Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2026-2032
The global Medical Device Logistics Service market size is predicted to grow from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of %from 2026 to 2032.
Medical device logistics services refer to services that specifically provide transportation and storage services for medical device registrants, filers and operating companies.
According to our research, the global market for medical devices is estimated at US$ 603 billion in the year 2023, and will be growing at a CAGR of 5% during next six years. The global healthcare spending contributes to occupy 10% of the global GDP and is continuously rising in recent years due to the increasing health needs of the aging population, the growing prevalence of chronic and infectious diseases and the expansion of emerging markets. The medical devices market plays a significant role in the healthcare industry. The market is driven by several factors, including the increasing demand for advanced healthcare services globally, advancements in medical technology, growing geriatric population, rising healthcare expenditure, and increasing awareness about early disease diagnosis and treatment.
LPI (LP Information)' newest research report, the “Medical Device Logistics Service Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Medical Device Logistics Service sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Medical Device Logistics Service sales for 2026 through 2032. With Medical Device Logistics Service sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Medical Device Logistics Service industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Medical Device Logistics Service landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyses the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Medical Device Logistics Service portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Medical Device Logistics Service market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Medical Device Logistics Service and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Medical Device Logistics Service.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Medical Device Logistics Service market by product type, application, key players and key regions and countries.
Medical device logistics services refer to services that specifically provide transportation and storage services for medical device registrants, filers and operating companies.
According to our research, the global market for medical devices is estimated at US$ 603 billion in the year 2023, and will be growing at a CAGR of 5% during next six years. The global healthcare spending contributes to occupy 10% of the global GDP and is continuously rising in recent years due to the increasing health needs of the aging population, the growing prevalence of chronic and infectious diseases and the expansion of emerging markets. The medical devices market plays a significant role in the healthcare industry. The market is driven by several factors, including the increasing demand for advanced healthcare services globally, advancements in medical technology, growing geriatric population, rising healthcare expenditure, and increasing awareness about early disease diagnosis and treatment.
LPI (LP Information)' newest research report, the “Medical Device Logistics Service Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Medical Device Logistics Service sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Medical Device Logistics Service sales for 2026 through 2032. With Medical Device Logistics Service sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Medical Device Logistics Service industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Medical Device Logistics Service landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyses the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Medical Device Logistics Service portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Medical Device Logistics Service market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Medical Device Logistics Service and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Medical Device Logistics Service.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Medical Device Logistics Service market by product type, application, key players and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- Land Transportation
- Sea Transportation
- Air Transport
Segmentation by Application:
- Drug
- Medical Instruments
- Personal Protection
This report also splits the market by region:
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- DSV
- Cardinal Health
- DHL International GmbH
- Kinesis Medical B.V.
- United Parcel Service of America, Inc.
- Barrett Distribution
- AmerisourceBergen Corporation
- DB Schenker
- FedEx.
- KUEHNE + NAGEL
- Freight Logistics Solutions
- Kerry Logistics Network Ltd.
- Cavalier Logistics Management II
- CEVA logistics
- OIA Global
- Air Canada
- C.H. Robinson
- Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd
- Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd.
- SF Express
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size (2021-2032)
2.1.2 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size CAGR by Region (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Medical Device Logistics Service by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
2.2 Medical Device Logistics Service Segment by Type
2.2.1 Land Transportation
2.2.2 Sea Transportation
2.2.3 Air Transport
2.2.4 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type
2.2.4.1 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size CAGR by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.2.4.2 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Medical Device Logistics Service Segment by Application
2.3.1 Drug
2.3.2 Medical Instruments
2.3.3 Personal Protection
2.3.4 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application
2.3.4.1 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size CAGR by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.3.4.2 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
3 MEDICAL DEVICE LOGISTICS SERVICE MARKET SIZE BY PLAYER
3.1 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Player
3.1.1 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue by Player (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue Market Share by Player (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Key Players Head office and Products Offered
3.3 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.3.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.3.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.4 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.5 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 MEDICAL DEVICE LOGISTICS SERVICE BY REGION
4.1 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
4.2 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.4 APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.5 Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.6 Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service by Region (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 GLOBAL MEDICAL DEVICE LOGISTICS SERVICE MARKET FORECAST
10.1 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.1.1 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.1.2 Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.1.3 APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.1.4 Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.1.5 Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.2 Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
10.2.1 United States Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.2.2 Canada Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.2.3 Mexico Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.2.4 Brazil Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.3 APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.3.1 China Medical Device Logistics Service Market Forecast
10.3.2 Japan Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.3.3 Korea Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.3.4 Southeast Asia Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.3.5 India Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.3.6 Australia Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.4 Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
10.4.1 Germany Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.4.2 France Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.4.3 UK Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.4.4 Italy Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.4.5 Russia Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.5 Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.5.1 Egypt Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.5.2 South Africa Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.5.3 Israel Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.5.4 Turkey Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.6 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
10.7 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
10.7.1 GCC Countries Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
11 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
11.1 DSV
11.1.1 DSV Company Information
11.1.2 DSV Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.1.3 DSV Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.1.4 DSV Main Business Overview
11.1.5 DSV Latest Developments
11.2 Cardinal Health
11.2.1 Cardinal Health Company Information
11.2.2 Cardinal Health Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.2.3 Cardinal Health Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.2.4 Cardinal Health Main Business Overview
11.2.5 Cardinal Health Latest Developments
11.3 DHL International GmbH
11.3.1 DHL International GmbH Company Information
11.3.2 DHL International GmbH Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.3.3 DHL International GmbH Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.3.4 DHL International GmbH Main Business Overview
11.3.5 DHL International GmbH Latest Developments
11.4 Kinesis Medical B.V.
11.4.1 Kinesis Medical B.V. Company Information
11.4.2 Kinesis Medical B.V. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.4.3 Kinesis Medical B.V. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.4.4 Kinesis Medical B.V. Main Business Overview
11.4.5 Kinesis Medical B.V. Latest Developments
11.5 United Parcel Service of America, Inc.
11.5.1 United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Company Information
11.5.2 United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.5.3 United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.5.4 United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Main Business Overview
11.5.5 United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Latest Developments
11.6 Barrett Distribution
11.6.1 Barrett Distribution Company Information
11.6.2 Barrett Distribution Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.6.3 Barrett Distribution Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.6.4 Barrett Distribution Main Business Overview
11.6.5 Barrett Distribution Latest Developments
11.7 AmerisourceBergen Corporation
11.7.1 AmerisourceBergen Corporation Company Information
11.7.2 AmerisourceBergen Corporation Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.7.3 AmerisourceBergen Corporation Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.7.4 AmerisourceBergen Corporation Main Business Overview
11.7.5 AmerisourceBergen Corporation Latest Developments
11.8 DB Schenker
11.8.1 DB Schenker Company Information
11.8.2 DB Schenker Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.8.3 DB Schenker Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.8.4 DB Schenker Main Business Overview
11.8.5 DB Schenker Latest Developments
11.9 FedEx.
11.9.1 FedEx. Company Information
11.9.2 FedEx. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.9.3 FedEx. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.9.4 FedEx. Main Business Overview
11.9.5 FedEx. Latest Developments
11.10 KUEHNE + NAGEL
11.10.1 KUEHNE + NAGEL Company Information
11.10.2 KUEHNE + NAGEL Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.10.3 KUEHNE + NAGEL Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.10.4 KUEHNE + NAGEL Main Business Overview
11.10.5 KUEHNE + NAGEL Latest Developments
11.11 Freight Logistics Solutions
11.11.1 Freight Logistics Solutions Company Information
11.11.2 Freight Logistics Solutions Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.11.3 Freight Logistics Solutions Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.11.4 Freight Logistics Solutions Main Business Overview
11.11.5 Freight Logistics Solutions Latest Developments
11.12 Kerry Logistics Network Ltd.
11.12.1 Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Company Information
11.12.2 Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.12.3 Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.12.4 Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Main Business Overview
11.12.5 Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Latest Developments
11.13 Cavalier Logistics Management II
11.13.1 Cavalier Logistics Management II Company Information
11.13.2 Cavalier Logistics Management II Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.13.3 Cavalier Logistics Management II Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.13.4 Cavalier Logistics Management II Main Business Overview
11.13.5 Cavalier Logistics Management II Latest Developments
11.14 CEVA logistics
11.14.1 CEVA logistics Company Information
11.14.2 CEVA logistics Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.14.3 CEVA logistics Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.14.4 CEVA logistics Main Business Overview
11.14.5 CEVA logistics Latest Developments
11.15 OIA Global
11.15.1 OIA Global Company Information
11.15.2 OIA Global Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.15.3 OIA Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.15.4 OIA Global Main Business Overview
11.15.5 OIA Global Latest Developments
11.16 Air Canada
11.16.1 Air Canada Company Information
11.16.2 Air Canada Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.16.3 Air Canada Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.16.4 Air Canada Main Business Overview
11.16.5 Air Canada Latest Developments
11.17 C.H. Robinson
11.17.1 C.H. Robinson Company Information
11.17.2 C.H. Robinson Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.17.3 C.H. Robinson Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.17.4 C.H. Robinson Main Business Overview
11.17.5 C.H. Robinson Latest Developments
11.18 Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd
11.18.1 Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Company Information
11.18.2 Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.18.3 Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.18.4 Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Main Business Overview
11.18.5 Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Latest Developments
11.19 Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd.
11.19.1 Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Company Information
11.19.2 Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.19.3 Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.19.4 Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
11.19.5 Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
11.20 SF Express
11.20.1 SF Express Company Information
11.20.2 SF Express Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.20.3 SF Express Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.20.4 SF Express Main Business Overview
11.20.5 SF Express Latest Developments
12 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size (2021-2032)
2.1.2 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size CAGR by Region (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Medical Device Logistics Service by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
2.2 Medical Device Logistics Service Segment by Type
2.2.1 Land Transportation
2.2.2 Sea Transportation
2.2.3 Air Transport
2.2.4 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type
2.2.4.1 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size CAGR by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.2.4.2 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Medical Device Logistics Service Segment by Application
2.3.1 Drug
2.3.2 Medical Instruments
2.3.3 Personal Protection
2.3.4 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application
2.3.4.1 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size CAGR by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.3.4.2 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
3 MEDICAL DEVICE LOGISTICS SERVICE MARKET SIZE BY PLAYER
3.1 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Player
3.1.1 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue by Player (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue Market Share by Player (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Key Players Head office and Products Offered
3.3 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.3.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.3.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.4 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.5 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 MEDICAL DEVICE LOGISTICS SERVICE BY REGION
4.1 Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
4.2 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.4 APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.5 Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.6 Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service by Region (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 GLOBAL MEDICAL DEVICE LOGISTICS SERVICE MARKET FORECAST
10.1 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.1.1 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.1.2 Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.1.3 APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.1.4 Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.1.5 Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.2 Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
10.2.1 United States Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.2.2 Canada Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.2.3 Mexico Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.2.4 Brazil Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.3 APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.3.1 China Medical Device Logistics Service Market Forecast
10.3.2 Japan Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.3.3 Korea Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.3.4 Southeast Asia Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.3.5 India Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.3.6 Australia Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.4 Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
10.4.1 Germany Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.4.2 France Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.4.3 UK Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.4.4 Italy Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.4.5 Russia Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.5 Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.5.1 Egypt Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.5.2 South Africa Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.5.3 Israel Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.5.4 Turkey Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
10.6 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
10.7 Global Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
10.7.1 GCC Countries Market Medical Device Logistics Service Forecast
11 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
11.1 DSV
11.1.1 DSV Company Information
11.1.2 DSV Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.1.3 DSV Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.1.4 DSV Main Business Overview
11.1.5 DSV Latest Developments
11.2 Cardinal Health
11.2.1 Cardinal Health Company Information
11.2.2 Cardinal Health Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.2.3 Cardinal Health Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.2.4 Cardinal Health Main Business Overview
11.2.5 Cardinal Health Latest Developments
11.3 DHL International GmbH
11.3.1 DHL International GmbH Company Information
11.3.2 DHL International GmbH Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.3.3 DHL International GmbH Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.3.4 DHL International GmbH Main Business Overview
11.3.5 DHL International GmbH Latest Developments
11.4 Kinesis Medical B.V.
11.4.1 Kinesis Medical B.V. Company Information
11.4.2 Kinesis Medical B.V. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.4.3 Kinesis Medical B.V. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.4.4 Kinesis Medical B.V. Main Business Overview
11.4.5 Kinesis Medical B.V. Latest Developments
11.5 United Parcel Service of America, Inc.
11.5.1 United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Company Information
11.5.2 United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.5.3 United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.5.4 United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Main Business Overview
11.5.5 United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Latest Developments
11.6 Barrett Distribution
11.6.1 Barrett Distribution Company Information
11.6.2 Barrett Distribution Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.6.3 Barrett Distribution Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.6.4 Barrett Distribution Main Business Overview
11.6.5 Barrett Distribution Latest Developments
11.7 AmerisourceBergen Corporation
11.7.1 AmerisourceBergen Corporation Company Information
11.7.2 AmerisourceBergen Corporation Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.7.3 AmerisourceBergen Corporation Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.7.4 AmerisourceBergen Corporation Main Business Overview
11.7.5 AmerisourceBergen Corporation Latest Developments
11.8 DB Schenker
11.8.1 DB Schenker Company Information
11.8.2 DB Schenker Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.8.3 DB Schenker Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.8.4 DB Schenker Main Business Overview
11.8.5 DB Schenker Latest Developments
11.9 FedEx.
11.9.1 FedEx. Company Information
11.9.2 FedEx. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.9.3 FedEx. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.9.4 FedEx. Main Business Overview
11.9.5 FedEx. Latest Developments
11.10 KUEHNE + NAGEL
11.10.1 KUEHNE + NAGEL Company Information
11.10.2 KUEHNE + NAGEL Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.10.3 KUEHNE + NAGEL Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.10.4 KUEHNE + NAGEL Main Business Overview
11.10.5 KUEHNE + NAGEL Latest Developments
11.11 Freight Logistics Solutions
11.11.1 Freight Logistics Solutions Company Information
11.11.2 Freight Logistics Solutions Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.11.3 Freight Logistics Solutions Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.11.4 Freight Logistics Solutions Main Business Overview
11.11.5 Freight Logistics Solutions Latest Developments
11.12 Kerry Logistics Network Ltd.
11.12.1 Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Company Information
11.12.2 Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.12.3 Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.12.4 Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Main Business Overview
11.12.5 Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Latest Developments
11.13 Cavalier Logistics Management II
11.13.1 Cavalier Logistics Management II Company Information
11.13.2 Cavalier Logistics Management II Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.13.3 Cavalier Logistics Management II Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.13.4 Cavalier Logistics Management II Main Business Overview
11.13.5 Cavalier Logistics Management II Latest Developments
11.14 CEVA logistics
11.14.1 CEVA logistics Company Information
11.14.2 CEVA logistics Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.14.3 CEVA logistics Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.14.4 CEVA logistics Main Business Overview
11.14.5 CEVA logistics Latest Developments
11.15 OIA Global
11.15.1 OIA Global Company Information
11.15.2 OIA Global Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.15.3 OIA Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.15.4 OIA Global Main Business Overview
11.15.5 OIA Global Latest Developments
11.16 Air Canada
11.16.1 Air Canada Company Information
11.16.2 Air Canada Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.16.3 Air Canada Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.16.4 Air Canada Main Business Overview
11.16.5 Air Canada Latest Developments
11.17 C.H. Robinson
11.17.1 C.H. Robinson Company Information
11.17.2 C.H. Robinson Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.17.3 C.H. Robinson Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.17.4 C.H. Robinson Main Business Overview
11.17.5 C.H. Robinson Latest Developments
11.18 Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd
11.18.1 Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Company Information
11.18.2 Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.18.3 Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.18.4 Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Main Business Overview
11.18.5 Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Latest Developments
11.19 Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd.
11.19.1 Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Company Information
11.19.2 Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.19.3 Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.19.4 Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
11.19.5 Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
11.20 SF Express
11.20.1 SF Express Company Information
11.20.2 SF Express Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
11.20.3 SF Express Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.20.4 SF Express Main Business Overview
11.20.5 SF Express Latest Developments
12 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size CAGR by Region (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Medical Device Logistics Service Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Land Transportation
Table 4. Major Players of Sea Transportation
Table 5. Major Players of Air Transport
Table 6. Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size CAGR by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 7. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 8. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 9. Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size CAGR by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 10. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 11. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 12. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue by Player (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 13. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue Market Share by Player (2021-2026)
Table 14. Medical Device Logistics Service Key Players Head office and Products Offered
Table 15. Medical Device Logistics Service Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 16. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 17. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 18. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 19. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 20. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 21. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 22. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 23. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 24. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 25. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 26. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 27. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 28. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 29. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 30. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 31. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 33. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 34. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 35. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 37. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 38. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 39. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Medical Device Logistics Service
Table 40. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Medical Device Logistics Service
Table 41. Key Industry Trends of Medical Device Logistics Service
Table 42. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 43. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Table 44. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 46. DSV Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 47. DSV Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 48. DSV Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 49. DSV Main Business
Table 50. DSV Latest Developments
Table 51. Cardinal Health Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 52. Cardinal Health Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 53. Cardinal Health Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 54. Cardinal Health Main Business
Table 55. Cardinal Health Latest Developments
Table 56. DHL International GmbH Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 57. DHL International GmbH Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 58. DHL International GmbH Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 59. DHL International GmbH Main Business
Table 60. DHL International GmbH Latest Developments
Table 61. Kinesis Medical B.V. Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 62. Kinesis Medical B.V. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 63. Kinesis Medical B.V. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 64. Kinesis Medical B.V. Main Business
Table 65. Kinesis Medical B.V. Latest Developments
Table 66. United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 67. United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 68. United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 69. United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Main Business
Table 70. United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Latest Developments
Table 71. Barrett Distribution Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 72. Barrett Distribution Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 73. Barrett Distribution Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 74. Barrett Distribution Main Business
Table 75. Barrett Distribution Latest Developments
Table 76. AmerisourceBergen Corporation Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 77. AmerisourceBergen Corporation Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 78. AmerisourceBergen Corporation Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 79. AmerisourceBergen Corporation Main Business
Table 80. AmerisourceBergen Corporation Latest Developments
Table 81. DB Schenker Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 82. DB Schenker Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 83. DB Schenker Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 84. DB Schenker Main Business
Table 85. DB Schenker Latest Developments
Table 86. FedEx. Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 87. FedEx. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 88. FedEx. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 89. FedEx. Main Business
Table 90. FedEx. Latest Developments
Table 91. KUEHNE + NAGEL Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 92. KUEHNE + NAGEL Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 93. KUEHNE + NAGEL Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 94. KUEHNE + NAGEL Main Business
Table 95. KUEHNE + NAGEL Latest Developments
Table 96. Freight Logistics Solutions Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 97. Freight Logistics Solutions Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 98. Freight Logistics Solutions Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 99. Freight Logistics Solutions Main Business
Table 100. Freight Logistics Solutions Latest Developments
Table 101. Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 102. Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 103. Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 104. Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Main Business
Table 105. Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 106. Cavalier Logistics Management II Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 107. Cavalier Logistics Management II Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 108. Cavalier Logistics Management II Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 109. Cavalier Logistics Management II Main Business
Table 110. Cavalier Logistics Management II Latest Developments
Table 111. CEVA logistics Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 112. CEVA logistics Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 113. CEVA logistics Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 114. CEVA logistics Main Business
Table 115. CEVA logistics Latest Developments
Table 116. OIA Global Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 117. OIA Global Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 118. OIA Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 119. OIA Global Main Business
Table 120. OIA Global Latest Developments
Table 121. Air Canada Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 122. Air Canada Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 123. Air Canada Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 124. Air Canada Main Business
Table 125. Air Canada Latest Developments
Table 126. C.H. Robinson Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 127. C.H. Robinson Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 128. C.H. Robinson Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 129. C.H. Robinson Main Business
Table 130. C.H. Robinson Latest Developments
Table 131. Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 132. Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 133. Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 134. Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Main Business
Table 135. Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Latest Developments
Table 136. Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 137. Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 138. Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 139. Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 140. Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 141. SF Express Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 142. SF Express Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 143. SF Express Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 144. SF Express Main Business
Table 145. SF Express Latest Developments
Table 1. Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size CAGR by Region (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Medical Device Logistics Service Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Land Transportation
Table 4. Major Players of Sea Transportation
Table 5. Major Players of Air Transport
Table 6. Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size CAGR by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 7. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 8. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 9. Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size CAGR by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 10. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 11. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 12. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue by Player (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 13. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue Market Share by Player (2021-2026)
Table 14. Medical Device Logistics Service Key Players Head office and Products Offered
Table 15. Medical Device Logistics Service Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 16. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 17. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 18. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 19. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 20. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 21. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 22. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 23. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 24. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 25. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 26. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 27. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 28. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 29. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 30. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 31. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 33. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 34. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 35. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 37. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 38. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 39. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Medical Device Logistics Service
Table 40. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Medical Device Logistics Service
Table 41. Key Industry Trends of Medical Device Logistics Service
Table 42. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 43. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Table 44. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 46. DSV Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 47. DSV Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 48. DSV Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 49. DSV Main Business
Table 50. DSV Latest Developments
Table 51. Cardinal Health Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 52. Cardinal Health Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 53. Cardinal Health Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 54. Cardinal Health Main Business
Table 55. Cardinal Health Latest Developments
Table 56. DHL International GmbH Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 57. DHL International GmbH Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 58. DHL International GmbH Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 59. DHL International GmbH Main Business
Table 60. DHL International GmbH Latest Developments
Table 61. Kinesis Medical B.V. Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 62. Kinesis Medical B.V. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 63. Kinesis Medical B.V. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 64. Kinesis Medical B.V. Main Business
Table 65. Kinesis Medical B.V. Latest Developments
Table 66. United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 67. United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 68. United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 69. United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Main Business
Table 70. United Parcel Service of America, Inc. Latest Developments
Table 71. Barrett Distribution Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 72. Barrett Distribution Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 73. Barrett Distribution Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 74. Barrett Distribution Main Business
Table 75. Barrett Distribution Latest Developments
Table 76. AmerisourceBergen Corporation Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 77. AmerisourceBergen Corporation Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 78. AmerisourceBergen Corporation Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 79. AmerisourceBergen Corporation Main Business
Table 80. AmerisourceBergen Corporation Latest Developments
Table 81. DB Schenker Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 82. DB Schenker Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 83. DB Schenker Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 84. DB Schenker Main Business
Table 85. DB Schenker Latest Developments
Table 86. FedEx. Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 87. FedEx. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 88. FedEx. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 89. FedEx. Main Business
Table 90. FedEx. Latest Developments
Table 91. KUEHNE + NAGEL Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 92. KUEHNE + NAGEL Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 93. KUEHNE + NAGEL Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 94. KUEHNE + NAGEL Main Business
Table 95. KUEHNE + NAGEL Latest Developments
Table 96. Freight Logistics Solutions Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 97. Freight Logistics Solutions Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 98. Freight Logistics Solutions Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 99. Freight Logistics Solutions Main Business
Table 100. Freight Logistics Solutions Latest Developments
Table 101. Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 102. Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 103. Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 104. Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Main Business
Table 105. Kerry Logistics Network Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 106. Cavalier Logistics Management II Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 107. Cavalier Logistics Management II Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 108. Cavalier Logistics Management II Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 109. Cavalier Logistics Management II Main Business
Table 110. Cavalier Logistics Management II Latest Developments
Table 111. CEVA logistics Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 112. CEVA logistics Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 113. CEVA logistics Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 114. CEVA logistics Main Business
Table 115. CEVA logistics Latest Developments
Table 116. OIA Global Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 117. OIA Global Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 118. OIA Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 119. OIA Global Main Business
Table 120. OIA Global Latest Developments
Table 121. Air Canada Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 122. Air Canada Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 123. Air Canada Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 124. Air Canada Main Business
Table 125. Air Canada Latest Developments
Table 126. C.H. Robinson Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 127. C.H. Robinson Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 128. C.H. Robinson Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 129. C.H. Robinson Main Business
Table 130. C.H. Robinson Latest Developments
Table 131. Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 132. Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 133. Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 134. Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Main Business
Table 135. Jointown Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd Latest Developments
Table 136. Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 137. Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 138. Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 139. Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 140. Guangzhou Qingping Pharmaceutical Logistics Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 141. SF Express Details, Company Type, Medical Device Logistics Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 142. SF Express Medical Device Logistics Service Product Offered
Table 143. SF Express Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 144. SF Express Main Business
Table 145. SF Express Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Medical Device Logistics Service Report Years Considered
Figure 2. Research Objectives
Figure 3. Research Methodology
Figure 4. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 5. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth Rate (2021-2032) ($ millions)
Figure 6. Medical Device Logistics Service Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 7. Medical Device Logistics Service Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 8. Medical Device Logistics Service Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 9. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 10. Medical Device Logistics Service in Drug
Figure 11. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market: Drug (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 12. Medical Device Logistics Service in Medical Instruments
Figure 13. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market: Medical Instruments (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 14. Medical Device Logistics Service in Personal Protection
Figure 15. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market: Personal Protection (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 16. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 17. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue Market Share by Player in 2025
Figure 18. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 19. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 20. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 21. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 22. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 23. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Value Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 24. United States Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 25. Canada Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 26. Mexico Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 27. Brazil Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 28. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 29. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 30. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 31. China Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 32. Japan Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 33. South Korea Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 34. Southeast Asia Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 35. India Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 36. Australia Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 38. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 39. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 40. Germany Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 41. France Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 42. UK Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Italy Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Russia Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 46. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 47. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 48. Egypt Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 49. South Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Israel Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Turkey Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 52. GCC Countries Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 53. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 54. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 55. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 57. United States Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Canada Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Mexico Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 60. Brazil Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 61. China Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Japan Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Korea Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Southeast Asia Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 65. India Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Australia Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Germany Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 68. France Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 69. UK Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Italy Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 71. Russia Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Egypt Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 73. South Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 74. Israel Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Turkey Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 76. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 77. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 78. GCC Countries Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 1. Medical Device Logistics Service Report Years Considered
Figure 2. Research Objectives
Figure 3. Research Methodology
Figure 4. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 5. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth Rate (2021-2032) ($ millions)
Figure 6. Medical Device Logistics Service Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 7. Medical Device Logistics Service Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 8. Medical Device Logistics Service Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 9. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 10. Medical Device Logistics Service in Drug
Figure 11. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market: Drug (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 12. Medical Device Logistics Service in Medical Instruments
Figure 13. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market: Medical Instruments (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 14. Medical Device Logistics Service in Personal Protection
Figure 15. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market: Personal Protection (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 16. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 17. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Revenue Market Share by Player in 2025
Figure 18. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 19. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 20. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 21. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 22. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 23. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Value Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 24. United States Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 25. Canada Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 26. Mexico Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 27. Brazil Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 28. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 29. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 30. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 31. China Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 32. Japan Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 33. South Korea Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 34. Southeast Asia Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 35. India Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 36. Australia Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 38. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 39. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 40. Germany Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 41. France Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 42. UK Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Italy Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Russia Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 46. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 47. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 48. Egypt Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 49. South Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Israel Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Turkey Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 52. GCC Countries Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 53. Americas Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 54. APAC Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 55. Europe Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Middle East & Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 57. United States Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Canada Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Mexico Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 60. Brazil Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 61. China Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Japan Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Korea Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Southeast Asia Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 65. India Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Australia Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Germany Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 68. France Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 69. UK Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Italy Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 71. Russia Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Egypt Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 73. South Africa Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 74. Israel Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Turkey Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 76. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 77. Global Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 78. GCC Countries Medical Device Logistics Service Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)