Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market Growth 2026-2032
The global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves market size is predicted to grow from US$ 656 million in 2025 to US$ 891 million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 4.6% from 2026 to 2032.
In 2024, global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves production reached approximately 44.5 K units, with an average global market price of around US$ 14.2 K per unit.
Wear-resistant ball valves are specially designed valves for handling abrasive media containing solid particles, slurry, sand, or other erosive substances. These valves use high-hardness materials or surface hardening treatments (such as tungsten carbide coating or ceramic lining) to enhance the wear resistance of the valve body, ball, and seats, thereby extending the valve’s service life. Wear-resistant ball valves are widely used in harsh working conditions in industries such as mining, coal chemical, power generation, metallurgy, paper manufacturing, and wastewater treatment. They effectively prevent erosion and abrasion caused by solid particles within the media.
The upstream materials for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves include high-performance stainless steel (e.g., 316L, duplex 2205), hardfacing alloys (e.g., tungsten carbide, nickel alloys), ceramic linings (such as alumina or silicon carbide), and corrosion-resistant sealing components. Key suppliers include Baosteel and Angang Steel in China for stainless steel; Kennametal and CERATIZIT for wear-resistant tungsten carbide components; CeramTec for technical ceramics; and DuPont for advanced elastomers used in sealing systems.
These valves are widely used in mining, power generation, chemical processing, water treatment, etc. Key end users include Zijin Mining, Jiangxi Copper, and Yankuang Energy in mining; Huaneng Group and Huadian Group in the power sector; BASF and Wanhua Chemical in chemicals; and Beijing Enterprises Water Group and CECEP Water in wastewater treatment.
Due to their high technical complexity, value-added features, and reliability in critical processes, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves typically achieve higher-than-average gross profit margins. Industry average gross margins range from 20% to 35%. Gross margins are influenced by raw material costs, production difficulty, and the degree of project-based customization, but overall profitability significantly exceeds that of standard industrial ball valves.
United States market for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
China market for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Europe market for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Global key Wear-Resistant Ball Valves players cover MOGAS Industries, Velan, Emerson, Bray, DEZURIK, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2025.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Wear-Resistant Ball Valves portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
In 2024, global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves production reached approximately 44.5 K units, with an average global market price of around US$ 14.2 K per unit.
Wear-resistant ball valves are specially designed valves for handling abrasive media containing solid particles, slurry, sand, or other erosive substances. These valves use high-hardness materials or surface hardening treatments (such as tungsten carbide coating or ceramic lining) to enhance the wear resistance of the valve body, ball, and seats, thereby extending the valve’s service life. Wear-resistant ball valves are widely used in harsh working conditions in industries such as mining, coal chemical, power generation, metallurgy, paper manufacturing, and wastewater treatment. They effectively prevent erosion and abrasion caused by solid particles within the media.
The upstream materials for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves include high-performance stainless steel (e.g., 316L, duplex 2205), hardfacing alloys (e.g., tungsten carbide, nickel alloys), ceramic linings (such as alumina or silicon carbide), and corrosion-resistant sealing components. Key suppliers include Baosteel and Angang Steel in China for stainless steel; Kennametal and CERATIZIT for wear-resistant tungsten carbide components; CeramTec for technical ceramics; and DuPont for advanced elastomers used in sealing systems.
These valves are widely used in mining, power generation, chemical processing, water treatment, etc. Key end users include Zijin Mining, Jiangxi Copper, and Yankuang Energy in mining; Huaneng Group and Huadian Group in the power sector; BASF and Wanhua Chemical in chemicals; and Beijing Enterprises Water Group and CECEP Water in wastewater treatment.
Due to their high technical complexity, value-added features, and reliability in critical processes, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves typically achieve higher-than-average gross profit margins. Industry average gross margins range from 20% to 35%. Gross margins are influenced by raw material costs, production difficulty, and the degree of project-based customization, but overall profitability significantly exceeds that of standard industrial ball valves.
United States market for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
China market for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Europe market for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Global key Wear-Resistant Ball Valves players cover MOGAS Industries, Velan, Emerson, Bray, DEZURIK, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2025.
Report Scope
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Wear-Resistant Ball Valves sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Wear-Resistant Ball Valves sales for 2026 through 2032. With Wear-Resistant Ball Valves sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Wear-Resistant Ball Valves industry.This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Wear-Resistant Ball Valves portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Market Segmentation
Segmentation by Type:
- Less than DN 100
- DN 100-600
- Above DN 600
Segmentation by Application:
- Mining
- Power
- Chemicals
- Water Treatment
- Others
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- MOGAS Industries
- Velan
- Emerson
- Bray
- DEZURIK
- AMPO
- ValvTechnologies
- Valmet
- KLINGER
- Forum Energy Technologies
- ORBINOX
- Copeland Valve (ValSource International)
- CRANE ChemPharma & Energy
- Lianda Valve
- Yuanda Valve
- Shanghai Nuwave Valve
- Guogong Holding Group
Key Questions Addressed in this Report
- What is the 10-year outlook for the global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves market?
- What factors are driving Wear-Resistant Ball Valves market growth, globally and by region?
- Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
- How do Wear-Resistant Ball Valves market opportunities vary by end market size?
- How does Wear-Resistant Ball Valves break out by Type, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Segment by Type
2.2.1 Less than DN 100
2.2.2 DN 100-600
2.2.3 Above DN 600
2.2.4 Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type
2.2.4.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.4.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.4.3 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Segment by Application
2.3.1 Mining
2.3.2 Power
2.3.3 Chemicals
2.3.4 Water Treatment
2.3.5 Others
2.3.6 Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application
2.3.6.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.3.6.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.3.6.3 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR WEAR-RESISTANT BALL VALVES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves by Country
7.1.1 Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Distributors
11.3 Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR WEAR-RESISTANT BALL VALVES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 MOGAS Industries
13.1.1 MOGAS Industries Company Information
13.1.2 MOGAS Industries Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 MOGAS Industries Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 MOGAS Industries Main Business Overview
13.1.5 MOGAS Industries Latest Developments
13.2 Velan
13.2.1 Velan Company Information
13.2.2 Velan Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Velan Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 Velan Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Velan Latest Developments
13.3 Emerson
13.3.1 Emerson Company Information
13.3.2 Emerson Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Emerson Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 Emerson Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Emerson Latest Developments
13.4 Bray
13.4.1 Bray Company Information
13.4.2 Bray Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Bray Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 Bray Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Bray Latest Developments
13.5 DEZURIK
13.5.1 DEZURIK Company Information
13.5.2 DEZURIK Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 DEZURIK Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 DEZURIK Main Business Overview
13.5.5 DEZURIK Latest Developments
13.6 AMPO
13.6.1 AMPO Company Information
13.6.2 AMPO Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 AMPO Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 AMPO Main Business Overview
13.6.5 AMPO Latest Developments
13.7 ValvTechnologies
13.7.1 ValvTechnologies Company Information
13.7.2 ValvTechnologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 ValvTechnologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 ValvTechnologies Main Business Overview
13.7.5 ValvTechnologies Latest Developments
13.8 Valmet
13.8.1 Valmet Company Information
13.8.2 Valmet Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Valmet Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 Valmet Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Valmet Latest Developments
13.9 KLINGER
13.9.1 KLINGER Company Information
13.9.2 KLINGER Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 KLINGER Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 KLINGER Main Business Overview
13.9.5 KLINGER Latest Developments
13.10 Forum Energy Technologies
13.10.1 Forum Energy Technologies Company Information
13.10.2 Forum Energy Technologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Forum Energy Technologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 Forum Energy Technologies Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Forum Energy Technologies Latest Developments
13.11 ORBINOX
13.11.1 ORBINOX Company Information
13.11.2 ORBINOX Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 ORBINOX Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.11.4 ORBINOX Main Business Overview
13.11.5 ORBINOX Latest Developments
13.12 Copeland Valve (ValSource International)
13.12.1 Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Company Information
13.12.2 Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.12.4 Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Latest Developments
13.13 CRANE ChemPharma & Energy
13.13.1 CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Company Information
13.13.2 CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.13.4 CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Main Business Overview
13.13.5 CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Latest Developments
13.14 Lianda Valve
13.14.1 Lianda Valve Company Information
13.14.2 Lianda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Lianda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.14.4 Lianda Valve Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Lianda Valve Latest Developments
13.15 Yuanda Valve
13.15.1 Yuanda Valve Company Information
13.15.2 Yuanda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Yuanda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.15.4 Yuanda Valve Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Yuanda Valve Latest Developments
13.16 Shanghai Nuwave Valve
13.16.1 Shanghai Nuwave Valve Company Information
13.16.2 Shanghai Nuwave Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 Shanghai Nuwave Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.16.4 Shanghai Nuwave Valve Main Business Overview
13.16.5 Shanghai Nuwave Valve Latest Developments
13.17 Guogong Holding Group
13.17.1 Guogong Holding Group Company Information
13.17.2 Guogong Holding Group Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 Guogong Holding Group Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.17.4 Guogong Holding Group Main Business Overview
13.17.5 Guogong Holding Group Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Wear-Resistant Ball Valves by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Segment by Type
2.2.1 Less than DN 100
2.2.2 DN 100-600
2.2.3 Above DN 600
2.2.4 Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type
2.2.4.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.4.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.4.3 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Segment by Application
2.3.1 Mining
2.3.2 Power
2.3.3 Chemicals
2.3.4 Water Treatment
2.3.5 Others
2.3.6 Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application
2.3.6.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.3.6.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.3.6.3 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR WEAR-RESISTANT BALL VALVES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves by Country
7.1.1 Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Distributors
11.3 Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR WEAR-RESISTANT BALL VALVES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 MOGAS Industries
13.1.1 MOGAS Industries Company Information
13.1.2 MOGAS Industries Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 MOGAS Industries Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 MOGAS Industries Main Business Overview
13.1.5 MOGAS Industries Latest Developments
13.2 Velan
13.2.1 Velan Company Information
13.2.2 Velan Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Velan Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 Velan Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Velan Latest Developments
13.3 Emerson
13.3.1 Emerson Company Information
13.3.2 Emerson Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Emerson Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 Emerson Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Emerson Latest Developments
13.4 Bray
13.4.1 Bray Company Information
13.4.2 Bray Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Bray Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 Bray Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Bray Latest Developments
13.5 DEZURIK
13.5.1 DEZURIK Company Information
13.5.2 DEZURIK Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 DEZURIK Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 DEZURIK Main Business Overview
13.5.5 DEZURIK Latest Developments
13.6 AMPO
13.6.1 AMPO Company Information
13.6.2 AMPO Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 AMPO Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 AMPO Main Business Overview
13.6.5 AMPO Latest Developments
13.7 ValvTechnologies
13.7.1 ValvTechnologies Company Information
13.7.2 ValvTechnologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 ValvTechnologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 ValvTechnologies Main Business Overview
13.7.5 ValvTechnologies Latest Developments
13.8 Valmet
13.8.1 Valmet Company Information
13.8.2 Valmet Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Valmet Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 Valmet Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Valmet Latest Developments
13.9 KLINGER
13.9.1 KLINGER Company Information
13.9.2 KLINGER Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 KLINGER Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 KLINGER Main Business Overview
13.9.5 KLINGER Latest Developments
13.10 Forum Energy Technologies
13.10.1 Forum Energy Technologies Company Information
13.10.2 Forum Energy Technologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Forum Energy Technologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 Forum Energy Technologies Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Forum Energy Technologies Latest Developments
13.11 ORBINOX
13.11.1 ORBINOX Company Information
13.11.2 ORBINOX Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 ORBINOX Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.11.4 ORBINOX Main Business Overview
13.11.5 ORBINOX Latest Developments
13.12 Copeland Valve (ValSource International)
13.12.1 Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Company Information
13.12.2 Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.12.4 Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Latest Developments
13.13 CRANE ChemPharma & Energy
13.13.1 CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Company Information
13.13.2 CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.13.4 CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Main Business Overview
13.13.5 CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Latest Developments
13.14 Lianda Valve
13.14.1 Lianda Valve Company Information
13.14.2 Lianda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Lianda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.14.4 Lianda Valve Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Lianda Valve Latest Developments
13.15 Yuanda Valve
13.15.1 Yuanda Valve Company Information
13.15.2 Yuanda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Yuanda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.15.4 Yuanda Valve Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Yuanda Valve Latest Developments
13.16 Shanghai Nuwave Valve
13.16.1 Shanghai Nuwave Valve Company Information
13.16.2 Shanghai Nuwave Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 Shanghai Nuwave Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.16.4 Shanghai Nuwave Valve Main Business Overview
13.16.5 Shanghai Nuwave Valve Latest Developments
13.17 Guogong Holding Group
13.17.1 Guogong Holding Group Company Information
13.17.2 Guogong Holding Group Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 Guogong Holding Group Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.17.4 Guogong Holding Group Main Business Overview
13.17.5 Guogong Holding Group Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Less than DN 100
Table 4. Major Players of DN 100-600
Table 5. Major Players of Above DN 600
Table 6. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 7. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 8. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 9. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 10. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Price by Type (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 11. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 12. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 13. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 14. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 15. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 16. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 17. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 18. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 19. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 20. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 21. Key Manufacturers Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 22. Players Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Products Offered
Table 23. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 24. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 25. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 26. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 27. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 28. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 29. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 30. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 31. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 32. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 33. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 34. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 35. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 36. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 37. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 38. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 39. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 40. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 41. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 42. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 43. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 44. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 45. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 46. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 47. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 48. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 49. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 50. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 51. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 52. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
Table 53. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
Table 54. Key Industry Trends of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
Table 55. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Raw Material
Table 56. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 57. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Distributors List
Table 58. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Customer List
Table 59. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 60. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 61. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 62. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 63. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 64. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 65. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 66. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 67. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 68. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 69. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 70. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 71. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 72. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 73. MOGAS Industries Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 74. MOGAS Industries Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 75. MOGAS Industries Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 76. MOGAS Industries Main Business
Table 77. MOGAS Industries Latest Developments
Table 78. Velan Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 79. Velan Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 80. Velan Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 81. Velan Main Business
Table 82. Velan Latest Developments
Table 83. Emerson Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 84. Emerson Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 85. Emerson Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 86. Emerson Main Business
Table 87. Emerson Latest Developments
Table 88. Bray Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 89. Bray Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 90. Bray Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 91. Bray Main Business
Table 92. Bray Latest Developments
Table 93. DEZURIK Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 94. DEZURIK Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 95. DEZURIK Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 96. DEZURIK Main Business
Table 97. DEZURIK Latest Developments
Table 98. AMPO Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 99. AMPO Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 100. AMPO Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 101. AMPO Main Business
Table 102. AMPO Latest Developments
Table 103. ValvTechnologies Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 104. ValvTechnologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 105. ValvTechnologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 106. ValvTechnologies Main Business
Table 107. ValvTechnologies Latest Developments
Table 108. Valmet Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 109. Valmet Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 110. Valmet Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 111. Valmet Main Business
Table 112. Valmet Latest Developments
Table 113. KLINGER Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 114. KLINGER Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 115. KLINGER Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 116. KLINGER Main Business
Table 117. KLINGER Latest Developments
Table 118. Forum Energy Technologies Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 119. Forum Energy Technologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 120. Forum Energy Technologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 121. Forum Energy Technologies Main Business
Table 122. Forum Energy Technologies Latest Developments
Table 123. ORBINOX Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 124. ORBINOX Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 125. ORBINOX Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 126. ORBINOX Main Business
Table 127. ORBINOX Latest Developments
Table 128. Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 129. Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 130. Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 131. Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Main Business
Table 132. Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Latest Developments
Table 133. CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 134. CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 135. CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 136. CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Main Business
Table 137. CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Latest Developments
Table 138. Lianda Valve Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 139. Lianda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 140. Lianda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 141. Lianda Valve Main Business
Table 142. Lianda Valve Latest Developments
Table 143. Yuanda Valve Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 144. Yuanda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 145. Yuanda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 146. Yuanda Valve Main Business
Table 147. Yuanda Valve Latest Developments
Table 148. Shanghai Nuwave Valve Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 149. Shanghai Nuwave Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 150. Shanghai Nuwave Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 151. Shanghai Nuwave Valve Main Business
Table 152. Shanghai Nuwave Valve Latest Developments
Table 153. Guogong Holding Group Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 154. Guogong Holding Group Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 155. Guogong Holding Group Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 156. Guogong Holding Group Main Business
Table 157. Guogong Holding Group Latest Developments
Table 1. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Less than DN 100
Table 4. Major Players of DN 100-600
Table 5. Major Players of Above DN 600
Table 6. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 7. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 8. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 9. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 10. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Price by Type (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 11. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 12. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 13. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 14. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 15. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 16. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 17. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 18. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 19. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 20. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 21. Key Manufacturers Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 22. Players Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Products Offered
Table 23. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 24. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 25. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 26. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 27. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 28. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 29. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 30. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 31. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 32. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 33. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 34. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 35. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 36. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 37. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 38. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 39. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 40. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 41. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 42. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 43. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 44. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 45. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 46. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 47. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 48. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 49. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 50. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 51. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 52. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
Table 53. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
Table 54. Key Industry Trends of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
Table 55. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Raw Material
Table 56. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 57. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Distributors List
Table 58. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Customer List
Table 59. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 60. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 61. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 62. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 63. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 64. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 65. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 66. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 67. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 68. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 69. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 70. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 71. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 72. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 73. MOGAS Industries Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 74. MOGAS Industries Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 75. MOGAS Industries Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 76. MOGAS Industries Main Business
Table 77. MOGAS Industries Latest Developments
Table 78. Velan Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 79. Velan Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 80. Velan Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 81. Velan Main Business
Table 82. Velan Latest Developments
Table 83. Emerson Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 84. Emerson Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 85. Emerson Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 86. Emerson Main Business
Table 87. Emerson Latest Developments
Table 88. Bray Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 89. Bray Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 90. Bray Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 91. Bray Main Business
Table 92. Bray Latest Developments
Table 93. DEZURIK Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 94. DEZURIK Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 95. DEZURIK Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 96. DEZURIK Main Business
Table 97. DEZURIK Latest Developments
Table 98. AMPO Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 99. AMPO Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 100. AMPO Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 101. AMPO Main Business
Table 102. AMPO Latest Developments
Table 103. ValvTechnologies Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 104. ValvTechnologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 105. ValvTechnologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 106. ValvTechnologies Main Business
Table 107. ValvTechnologies Latest Developments
Table 108. Valmet Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 109. Valmet Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 110. Valmet Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 111. Valmet Main Business
Table 112. Valmet Latest Developments
Table 113. KLINGER Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 114. KLINGER Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 115. KLINGER Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 116. KLINGER Main Business
Table 117. KLINGER Latest Developments
Table 118. Forum Energy Technologies Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 119. Forum Energy Technologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 120. Forum Energy Technologies Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 121. Forum Energy Technologies Main Business
Table 122. Forum Energy Technologies Latest Developments
Table 123. ORBINOX Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 124. ORBINOX Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 125. ORBINOX Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 126. ORBINOX Main Business
Table 127. ORBINOX Latest Developments
Table 128. Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 129. Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 130. Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 131. Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Main Business
Table 132. Copeland Valve (ValSource International) Latest Developments
Table 133. CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 134. CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 135. CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 136. CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Main Business
Table 137. CRANE ChemPharma & Energy Latest Developments
Table 138. Lianda Valve Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 139. Lianda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 140. Lianda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 141. Lianda Valve Main Business
Table 142. Lianda Valve Latest Developments
Table 143. Yuanda Valve Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 144. Yuanda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 145. Yuanda Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 146. Yuanda Valve Main Business
Table 147. Yuanda Valve Latest Developments
Table 148. Shanghai Nuwave Valve Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 149. Shanghai Nuwave Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 150. Shanghai Nuwave Valve Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 151. Shanghai Nuwave Valve Main Business
Table 152. Shanghai Nuwave Valve Latest Developments
Table 153. Guogong Holding Group Basic Information, Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 154. Guogong Holding Group Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 155. Guogong Holding Group Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 156. Guogong Holding Group Main Business
Table 157. Guogong Holding Group Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
Figure 2. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (Units)
Figure 7. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Less than DN 100
Figure 12. Product Picture of DN 100-600
Figure 13. Product Picture of Above DN 600
Figure 14. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type in 2026
Figure 15. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 16. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Consumed in Mining
Figure 17. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market: Mining (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 18. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Consumed in Power
Figure 19. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market: Power (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 20. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Consumed in Chemicals
Figure 21. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market: Chemicals (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 22. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Consumed in Water Treatment
Figure 23. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market: Water Treatment (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 24. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Consumed in Others
Figure 25. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market: Others (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 26. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 27. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Application in 2026
Figure 28. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Company in 2026 (Units)
Figure 29. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 30. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Company in 2026 ($ millions)
Figure 31. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 32. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 33. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2026
Figure 34. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 35. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 36. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 37. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 38. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 39. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 40. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 41. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 43. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 44. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 45. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 46. United States Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 47. Canada Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 48. Mexico Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 49. Brazil Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 50. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Region in 2026
Figure 51. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 52. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 53. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 54. China Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 55. Japan Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 56. South Korea Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 57. Southeast Asia Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. India Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Australia Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 60. China Taiwan Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 61. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 62. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 63. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 64. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 65. Germany Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 66. France Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 67. UK Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Italy Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 69. Russia Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 71. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 72. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 73. Egypt Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 74. South Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Israel Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 76. Turkey Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 77. GCC Countries Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 78. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves in 2026
Figure 79. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
Figure 80. Industry Chain Structure of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
Figure 81. Channels of Distribution
Figure 82. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 83. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 84. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 85. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 86. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 87. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 1. Picture of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
Figure 2. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (Units)
Figure 7. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Less than DN 100
Figure 12. Product Picture of DN 100-600
Figure 13. Product Picture of Above DN 600
Figure 14. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type in 2026
Figure 15. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 16. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Consumed in Mining
Figure 17. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market: Mining (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 18. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Consumed in Power
Figure 19. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market: Power (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 20. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Consumed in Chemicals
Figure 21. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market: Chemicals (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 22. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Consumed in Water Treatment
Figure 23. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market: Water Treatment (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 24. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Consumed in Others
Figure 25. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Market: Others (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 26. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 27. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Application in 2026
Figure 28. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales by Company in 2026 (Units)
Figure 29. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 30. Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue by Company in 2026 ($ millions)
Figure 31. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 32. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 33. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2026
Figure 34. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 35. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 36. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 37. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 38. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 39. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 40. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 41. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 43. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 44. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 45. Americas Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 46. United States Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 47. Canada Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 48. Mexico Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 49. Brazil Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 50. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Region in 2026
Figure 51. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 52. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 53. APAC Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 54. China Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 55. Japan Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 56. South Korea Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 57. Southeast Asia Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. India Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Australia Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 60. China Taiwan Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 61. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 62. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 63. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 64. Europe Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 65. Germany Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 66. France Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 67. UK Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Italy Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 69. Russia Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 71. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 72. Middle East & Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 73. Egypt Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 74. South Africa Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Israel Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 76. Turkey Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 77. GCC Countries Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 78. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves in 2026
Figure 79. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
Figure 80. Industry Chain Structure of Wear-Resistant Ball Valves
Figure 81. Channels of Distribution
Figure 82. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 83. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 84. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 85. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 86. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 87. Global Wear-Resistant Ball Valves Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)