Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Market Growth 2026-2032

October 2026 | 99 pages | ID: G555BE3E8C73EN
LP Information

US$ 3,660.00

E-mail Delivery (PDF)

Download PDF Leaflet

Accepted cards
Wire Transfer
Checkout Later
Need Help? Ask a Question
The global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module market size is predicted to grow from US$ 420 million in 2025 to US$ 721 million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 8.0% from 2026 to 2032.

In 2025, global production of eye-safe laser ranging modules stood at approximately 1.3 million units, with an average global market price of around $330 per unit. Total global production capacity for these modules reached approximately 1.8 million units that year, and the industry's average gross profit margin was about 31%. An eye-safe laser ranging module is an optoelectronic ranging component that meets specific laser safety standards under defined operating conditions and can be integrated into devices such as telescopes, thermal imagers, optoelectronic pods, UAV payloads, or industrial equipment. These modules typically employ the pulsed time-of-flight (ToF) method, calculating distance by measuring the time interval between laser pulse emission and the return of the reflection from the target. Core components include a laser emitter, transmitting and receiving optical systems, a photodetector, drive circuitry, a timing chip, signal processing algorithms, and communication interfaces. "Eye-safe" does not imply absolute risk-free operation at any distance or under any condition; rather, it indicates that the product complies with safety requirements (such as Class 1 or Class 1M) regarding wavelength, pulse width, repetition rate, beam divergence, and output energy. Eye-safe modules on the market primarily utilize the 1.5 ?m waveband—with typical wavelengths of 1535 nm, 1540 nm, or 1550 nm—because energy in this range is largely absorbed by the anterior part of the eye and is unlikely to focus on the retina; however, certain 905 nm modules can also achieve Class 1 safety through low power, appropriate beam expansion, and controlled emission.

The upstream supply chain primarily comprises 1535–1550 nm pulsed laser diodes, Erbium-glass solid-state lasers, fiber lasers and their associated pump sources, as well as InGaAs PINs, InGaAs APDs, or single-photon detectors. Unlike the silicon APDs commonly used in 905 nm systems, 1.5 ?m modules typically require higher-cost InGaAs detectors; for instance, Hamamatsu’s InGaAs APDs offer spectral response coverage from 950 nm to 1700 nm with a typical peak sensitivity wavelength of 1550 nm, making them suitable for distance measurement and low-light detection. Other upstream components include narrow-band filters, collimating lenses, receiving objective lenses, beam splitters, optical windows, laser driver chips, transimpedance amplifiers (TIAs), time-to-digital converters (TDCs), microcontrollers, and high-reliability packaging materials. Key technical specifications include laser peak power, pulse width, and wavelength stability; detector sensitivity, dark current, and bandwidth; as well as lens transmittance, coating quality, and optical axis alignment. 1550nm devices allow for higher emission energy while meeting eye-safety standards, thereby supporting measurements of distant and low-reflectivity targets; however, the costs of InP/InGaAsP laser chips and InGaAs APDs are generally higher than those of 905nm silicon-based solutions. The midstream of the industry chain comprises manufacturers of laser ranging modules, optoelectronic systems, and specialized sensors; they are responsible for laser driving, receiver front-end circuitry, timing, echo processing, optical path design, structural packaging, optical axis alignment, and system-level testing. These modules must achieve weak echo detection, background light suppression, first/last target identification, multi-target ranging, range gating, and temperature compensation within strict size and power constraints, while also meeting specified laser safety classes by adjusting pulse energy, emission frequency, and beam divergence. Depending on application requirements, products may utilize compact 1.5?m semiconductor laser solutions or erbium-glass solid-state laser solutions that offer higher peak power and superior long-range performance. Barriers to entry in the midstream sector are defined not only by maximum range and ranging accuracy but also by factors such as the near-range blind zone, performance with low-reflectivity targets, operation in strong sunlight, pulse repetition frequency, shock and vibration resistance, wide-temperature operation, and electromagnetic compatibility. The downstream sector includes laser rangefinder binoculars, thermal imaging and night-vision equipment, optoelectronic gimbals, payloads for UAVs and unmanned vehicles, surveying instruments, industrial robots, construction machinery, security surveillance systems, and maritime observation systems. In portable observation devices, eye-safe modules measure distances to vehicles, buildings, trees, and natural features, often integrating with electronic compasses, inclinometers, GNSS, and ballistic calculation functions. In UAVs and stabilized optoelectronic payloads, they support target positioning, altitude measurement, situational awareness, and sensor fusion. In industrial and surveying applications, they are used for equipment positioning, material level detection, collision avoidance for mobile machinery, and long-range non-contact measurement. Future product development will focus on miniaturization, lower power consumption, higher repetition rates, multi-target echo output, and the standardization of digital interfaces. The 1.5?m solution is expected to remain dominant in scenarios requiring high reliability, long-range capability, and strict eye safety, whereas Class 1 905nm solutions—leveraging the cost advantages of silicon-based components—will serve the industrial automation sector and parts of the short-to-medium-range market. Safran and Jenoptik have already incorporated eye-safe ranging technology into their handheld observation devices, UAVs, and specialized optoelectronic systems, reflecting a shift from standalone ranging components to multi-sensor fusion assemblies.

The growing demand for unmanned systems, intelligent equipment, and long-range optoelectronic sensing is the primary driver behind the development of eye-safe laser ranging modules. These modules provide non-contact distance data for drones, robots, construction machinery, range-finding binoculars, thermal imaging equipment, and optoelectronic gimbals while adhering to specified laser safety standards. As unmanned platforms evolve toward autonomous positioning, obstacle avoidance, target coordinate calculation, and multi-sensor fusion, ranging modules are moving beyond simple distance output to incorporate features such as continuous ranging, multi-target echo detection, target intensity measurement, rate-of-change monitoring, and status diagnostics. Compact 1.5?m modules can now achieve ranges from several kilometers up to 20 kilometers with low power consumption and small footprints, making them suitable for handheld optoelectronic devices and drone payloads—reflecting an expanding market for miniaturized, long-range ranging solutions.

Eye safety is not determined solely by wavelengths such as 905nm, 1535nm, or 1550nm; it depends on factors including output energy, pulse width, repetition rate, beam divergence, accessible emission levels, and operating conditions. IEC 60825-1 establishes hazard classifications and information disclosure requirements for laser products, while the 2025 release of IEC TS 60825-20 further addresses fail-safe issues for Class 1 devices where the laser beam might be directed toward the eyes or face. Consequently, downstream customers will increasingly prioritize Class 1 or Class 1M testing conditions, certification documentation, safety margins regarding temperature drift, and re-evaluation after module integration into final systems; products lacking clear safety classifications will face greater difficulty entering formal industrial and high-reliability application markets.

905nm modules utilize mature pulsed semiconductor lasers and silicon-based detectors, making them well-suited for consumer optics, industrial sensing, and short-to-medium-range unmanned systems. In contrast, 1535–1550nm modules typically employ erbium-glass, semiconductor, or fiber lasers paired with InGaAs detectors, making them ideal for medium-to-long-range applications, low-reflectivity targets, and scenarios requiring higher safety margins. Current developments in InGaAs APD technology—focusing on low dark current, low capacitance, high sensitivity, and surface-mount compatibility—are enhancing the weak-echo detection capabilities and reducing the size of 1.5?m modules. At the same time, algorithms for dynamic thresholding, waveform fitting, multi-pulse accumulation, range gating, and multi-target separation will be key to enhancing reliability in environments characterized by intense sunlight, rain and fog, and complex occlusion.

Report Scope

LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module sales for 2026 through 2032. With Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module industry.

This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module market.

This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module.

This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.

Market Segmentation

Segmentation by Type:

  • 905nm
  • 1064nm
  • 1535nm
  • 1540nm
  • 1550nm
  • Others

Segmentation by Ranging Principle:

  • Pulsed Time-of-Flight
  • Phase-based Ranging
  • Pulsed-Phase Hybrid
  • Waveform Sampling
  • Triangulation

Segmentation by Ranging Range:

  • Short-range (less than 100 meters)
  • Medium-range (100–500 meters)
  • Medium-to-long-range (500–2,000 meters)
  • Long-range (2–6 kilometers)
  • Ultra-long-range (6–20 kilometers and beyond)

Segmentation by Measurement Frequency:

  • Single-trigger
  • Low-frequency Continuous Ranging
  • Medium-frequency Continuous Ranging
  • High-frequency Continuous Ranging

Segmentation by Application:

  • Laser Rangefinders
  • Binoculars
  • Night Vision and Thermal Imaging Equipment
  • Drones
  • Robots
  • Others

This report also splits the market by region:

  • Americas
    • United States
    • Canada
    • Mexico
    • Brazil
  • APAC
    • China
    • Japan
    • Korea
    • Southeast Asia
    • India
    • Australia
  • Europe
    • Germany
    • France
    • UK
    • Italy
    • Russia
  • Middle East & Africa
    • Egypt
    • South Africa
    • Israel
    • Turkey
    • GCC Countries
The below companies that are profiled have been selected based on inputs gathered from primary experts and analysing the company's coverage, product portfolio, its market penetration.
  • ASELSAN
  • Jenoptik
  • JRT Meter Technology
  • Lumispot Tech
  • Raytron
  • JIOPTICS
  • ERDI TECH
  • Hitronics Technologies
  • LaserWorks
  • NEWTRON Technology

Key Questions Addressed in this Report

  • What is the 10-year outlook for the global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module market?
  • What factors are driving Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module market growth, globally and by region?
  • Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
  • How do Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module market opportunities vary by end market size?
  • How does Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module break out by Type, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT

1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats

2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY

2.1 World Market Overview
  2.1.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Annual Sales 2021-2032
  2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
  2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Segment by Type
  2.2.1 905nm
  2.2.2 1064nm
  2.2.3 1535nm
  2.2.4 1540nm
  2.2.5 1550nm
  2.2.6 Others
  2.2.7 Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Type
    2.2.7.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
    2.2.7.2 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
    2.2.7.3 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Segment by Ranging Principle
  2.3.1 Pulsed Time-of-Flight
  2.3.2 Phase-based Ranging
  2.3.3 Pulsed-Phase Hybrid
  2.3.4 Waveform Sampling
  2.3.5 Triangulation
  2.3.6 Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Ranging Principle
    2.3.6.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Ranging Principle (2021-2026)
    2.3.6.2 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue and Market Share by Ranging Principle (2021-2026)
    2.3.6.3 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Price by Ranging Principle (2021-2026)
2.4 Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Segment by Ranging Range
  2.4.1 Short-range (less than 100 meters)
  2.4.2 Medium-range (100–500 meters)
  2.4.3 Medium-to-long-range (500–2,000 meters)
  2.4.4 Long-range (2–6 kilometers)
  2.4.5 Ultra-long-range (6–20 kilometers and beyond)
  2.4.6 Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Ranging Range
    2.4.6.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Ranging Range (2021-2026)
    2.4.6.2 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue and Market Share by Ranging Range (2021-2026)
    2.4.6.3 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Price by Ranging Range (2021-2026)
2.5 Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Segment by Measurement Frequency
  2.5.1 Single-trigger
  2.5.2 Low-frequency Continuous Ranging
  2.5.3 Medium-frequency Continuous Ranging
  2.5.4 High-frequency Continuous Ranging
  2.5.5 Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Measurement Frequency
    2.5.5.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Measurement Frequency (2021-2026)
    2.5.5.2 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue and Market Share by Measurement Frequency (2021-2026)
    2.5.5.3 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Price by Measurement Frequency (2021-2026)
2.6 Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Segment by Application
  2.6.1 Laser Rangefinders
  2.6.2 Binoculars
  2.6.3 Night Vision and Thermal Imaging Equipment
  2.6.4 Drones
  2.6.5 Robots
  2.6.6 Others
  2.6.7 Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Application
    2.6.7.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
    2.6.7.2 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
    2.6.7.3 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)

3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY

3.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Breakdown Data by Company
  3.1.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
  3.1.2 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
  3.2.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
  3.2.2 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
  3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Location Distribution
  3.4.2 Players Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
  3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
  3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy

4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR EYE-SAFE LASER RANGEFINDER MODULE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION

4.1 World Historic Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
  4.1.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
  4.1.2 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
  4.2.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
  4.2.2 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Growth

5 AMERICAS

5.1 Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Country
  5.1.1 Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Country (2021-2026)
  5.1.2 Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil

6 APAC

6.1 APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Region
  6.1.1 APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Region (2021-2026)
  6.1.2 APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan

7 EUROPE

7.1 Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module by Country
  7.1.1 Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Country (2021-2026)
  7.1.2 Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia

8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA

8.1 Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module by Country
  8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Country (2021-2026)
  8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries

9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS

9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends

10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS

10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module

11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER

11.1 Sales Channel
  11.1.1 Direct Channels
  11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Distributors
11.3 Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Customer

12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR EYE-SAFE LASER RANGEFINDER MODULE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION

12.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Market Size Forecast by Region
  12.1.1 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
  12.1.2 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Forecast by Application (2027-2032)

13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS

13.1 ASELSAN
  13.1.1 ASELSAN Company Information
  13.1.2 ASELSAN Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.1.3 ASELSAN Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.1.4 ASELSAN Main Business Overview
  13.1.5 ASELSAN Latest Developments
13.2 Jenoptik
  13.2.1 Jenoptik Company Information
  13.2.2 Jenoptik Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.2.3 Jenoptik Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.2.4 Jenoptik Main Business Overview
  13.2.5 Jenoptik Latest Developments
13.3 JRT Meter Technology
  13.3.1 JRT Meter Technology Company Information
  13.3.2 JRT Meter Technology Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.3.3 JRT Meter Technology Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.3.4 JRT Meter Technology Main Business Overview
  13.3.5 JRT Meter Technology Latest Developments
13.4 Lumispot Tech
  13.4.1 Lumispot Tech Company Information
  13.4.2 Lumispot Tech Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.4.3 Lumispot Tech Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.4.4 Lumispot Tech Main Business Overview
  13.4.5 Lumispot Tech Latest Developments
13.5 Raytron
  13.5.1 Raytron Company Information
  13.5.2 Raytron Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.5.3 Raytron Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.5.4 Raytron Main Business Overview
  13.5.5 Raytron Latest Developments
13.6 JIOPTICS
  13.6.1 JIOPTICS Company Information
  13.6.2 JIOPTICS Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.6.3 JIOPTICS Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.6.4 JIOPTICS Main Business Overview
  13.6.5 JIOPTICS Latest Developments
13.7 ERDI TECH
  13.7.1 ERDI TECH Company Information
  13.7.2 ERDI TECH Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.7.3 ERDI TECH Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.7.4 ERDI TECH Main Business Overview
  13.7.5 ERDI TECH Latest Developments
13.8 Hitronics Technologies
  13.8.1 Hitronics Technologies Company Information
  13.8.2 Hitronics Technologies Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.8.3 Hitronics Technologies Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.8.4 Hitronics Technologies Main Business Overview
  13.8.5 Hitronics Technologies Latest Developments
13.9 LaserWorks
  13.9.1 LaserWorks Company Information
  13.9.2 LaserWorks Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.9.3 LaserWorks Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.9.4 LaserWorks Main Business Overview
  13.9.5 LaserWorks Latest Developments
13.10 NEWTRON Technology
  13.10.1 NEWTRON Technology Company Information
  13.10.2 NEWTRON Technology Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.10.3 NEWTRON Technology Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.10.4 NEWTRON Technology Main Business Overview
  13.10.5 NEWTRON Technology Latest Developments

14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES

Table 1. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of 905nm
Table 4. Major Players of 1064nm
Table 5. Major Players of 1535nm
Table 6. Major Players of 1540nm
Table 7. Major Players of 1550nm
Table 8. Major Players of Others
Table 9. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 10. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 11. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 12. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 13. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Price by Type (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 14. Major Players of Pulsed Time-of-Flight
Table 15. Major Players of Phase-based Ranging
Table 16. Major Players of Pulsed-Phase Hybrid
Table 17. Major Players of Waveform Sampling
Table 18. Major Players of Triangulation
Table 19. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Ranging Principle (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 20. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Ranging Principle (2021-2026)
Table 21. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Ranging Principle (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 22. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Ranging Principle (2021-2026)
Table 23. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Price by Ranging Principle (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 24. Major Players of Short-range (less than 100 meters)
Table 25. Major Players of Medium-range (100–500 meters)
Table 26. Major Players of Medium-to-long-range (500–2,000 meters)
Table 27. Major Players of Long-range (2–6 kilometers)
Table 28. Major Players of Ultra-long-range (6–20 kilometers and beyond)
Table 29. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Ranging Range (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 30. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Ranging Range (2021-2026)
Table 31. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Ranging Range (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 32. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Ranging Range (2021-2026)
Table 33. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Price by Ranging Range (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 34. Major Players of Single-trigger
Table 35. Major Players of Low-frequency Continuous Ranging
Table 36. Major Players of Medium-frequency Continuous Ranging
Table 37. Major Players of High-frequency Continuous Ranging
Table 38. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Measurement Frequency (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 39. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Measurement Frequency (2021-2026)
Table 40. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Measurement Frequency (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 41. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Measurement Frequency (2021-2026)
Table 42. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Price by Measurement Frequency (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 43. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 44. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 45. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 46. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 47. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 48. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 49. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 50. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 51. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 52. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 53. Key Manufacturers Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 54. Players Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Products Offered
Table 55. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 56. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 57. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 58. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 59. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 60. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 61. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 62. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 63. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 64. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 65. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 66. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 67. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 68. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 69. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 70. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 71. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 72. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 73. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 74. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 75. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 76. Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 77. Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 78. Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 79. Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 80. Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 81. Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 82. Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 83. Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 84. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module
Table 85. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module
Table 86. Key Industry Trends of Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module
Table 87. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Raw Material
Table 88. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 89. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Distributors List
Table 90. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Customer List
Table 91. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 92. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 93. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 94. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 95. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 96. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 97. Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 98. Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 99. Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 100. Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 101. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 102. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 103. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 104. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 105. ASELSAN Basic Information, Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 106. ASELSAN Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 107. ASELSAN Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 108. ASELSAN Main Business
Table 109. ASELSAN Latest Developments
Table 110. Jenoptik Basic Information, Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 111. Jenoptik Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 112. Jenoptik Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 113. Jenoptik Main Business
Table 114. Jenoptik Latest Developments
Table 115. JRT Meter Technology Basic Information, Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 116. JRT Meter Technology Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 117. JRT Meter Technology Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 118. JRT Meter Technology Main Business
Table 119. JRT Meter Technology Latest Developments
Table 120. Lumispot Tech Basic Information, Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 121. Lumispot Tech Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 122. Lumispot Tech Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 123. Lumispot Tech Main Business
Table 124. Lumispot Tech Latest Developments
Table 125. Raytron Basic Information, Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 126. Raytron Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 127. Raytron Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 128. Raytron Main Business
Table 129. Raytron Latest Developments
Table 130. JIOPTICS Basic Information, Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 131. JIOPTICS Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 132. JIOPTICS Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 133. JIOPTICS Main Business
Table 134. JIOPTICS Latest Developments
Table 135. ERDI TECH Basic Information, Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 136. ERDI TECH Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 137. ERDI TECH Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 138. ERDI TECH Main Business
Table 139. ERDI TECH Latest Developments
Table 140. Hitronics Technologies Basic Information, Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 141. Hitronics Technologies Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 142. Hitronics Technologies Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 143. Hitronics Technologies Main Business
Table 144. Hitronics Technologies Latest Developments
Table 145. LaserWorks Basic Information, Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 146. LaserWorks Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 147. LaserWorks Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 148. LaserWorks Main Business
Table 149. LaserWorks Latest Developments
Table 150. NEWTRON Technology Basic Information, Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 151. NEWTRON Technology Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 152. NEWTRON Technology Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 153. NEWTRON Technology Main Business
Table 154. NEWTRON Technology Latest Developments

LIST OF FIGURES

Figure 1. Picture of Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module
Figure 2. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of 905nm
Figure 12. Product Picture of 1064nm
Figure 13. Product Picture of 1535nm
Figure 14. Product Picture of 1540nm
Figure 15. Product Picture of 1550nm
Figure 16. Product Picture of Others
Figure 17. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Type in 2026
Figure 18. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 19. Product Picture of Pulsed Time-of-Flight
Figure 20. Product Picture of Phase-based Ranging
Figure 21. Product Picture of Pulsed-Phase Hybrid
Figure 22. Product Picture of Waveform Sampling
Figure 23. Product Picture of Triangulation
Figure 24. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Ranging Principle in 2026
Figure 25. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Ranging Principle (2021-2026)
Figure 26. Product Picture of Short-range (less than 100 meters)
Figure 27. Product Picture of Medium-range (100–500 meters)
Figure 28. Product Picture of Medium-to-long-range (500–2,000 meters)
Figure 29. Product Picture of Long-range (2–6 kilometers)
Figure 30. Product Picture of Ultra-long-range (6–20 kilometers and beyond)
Figure 31. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Ranging Range in 2026
Figure 32. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Ranging Range (2021-2026)
Figure 33. Product Picture of Single-trigger
Figure 34. Product Picture of Low-frequency Continuous Ranging
Figure 35. Product Picture of Medium-frequency Continuous Ranging
Figure 36. Product Picture of High-frequency Continuous Ranging
Figure 37. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Measurement Frequency in 2026
Figure 38. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Measurement Frequency (2021-2026)
Figure 39. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Consumed in Laser Rangefinders
Figure 40. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Market: Laser Rangefinders (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 41. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Consumed in Binoculars
Figure 42. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Market: Binoculars (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 43. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Consumed in Night Vision and Thermal Imaging Equipment
Figure 44. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Market: Night Vision and Thermal Imaging Equipment (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 45. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Consumed in Drones
Figure 46. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Market: Drones (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 47. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Consumed in Robots
Figure 48. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Market: Robots (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 49. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Consumed in Others
Figure 50. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Market: Others (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 51. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 52. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 53. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales by Company in 2025 (K Units)
Figure 54. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 55. Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 57. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 58. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 59. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 60. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 61. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 62. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 64. Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 66. Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 68. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 69. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 70. Americas Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 71. United States Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Canada Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Mexico Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 74. Brazil Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 75. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 76. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 77. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 78. APAC Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 79. China Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 80. Japan Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 81. South Korea Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 82. Southeast Asia Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 83. India Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 84. Australia Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 85. China Taiwan Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 86. Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 87. Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 88. Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 89. Europe Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 90. Germany Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 91. France Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 92. UK Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 93. Italy Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 94. Russia Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 95. Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 96. Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 97. Middle East & Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 98. Egypt Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 99. South Africa Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 100. Israel Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 101. Turkey Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 102. GCC Countries Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 103. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module in 2026
Figure 104. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module
Figure 105. Industry Chain Structure of Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module
Figure 106. Channels of Distribution
Figure 107. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 108. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 109. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 110. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 111. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 112. Global Eye-Safe Laser Rangefinder Module Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)