Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Market Growth 2026-2032

May 2026 | 172 pages | ID: G38DED554E2CEN
LP Information

US$ 3,660.00

E-mail Delivery (PDF)

Download PDF Leaflet

Accepted cards
Wire Transfer
Checkout Later
Need Help? Ask a Question
The global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) market size is predicted to grow from US$ 6603 million in 2025 to US$ 11429 million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 8.2% from 2026 to 2032.

In 2026, the global market for Low-Voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) is projected to reach USD 7.3 billion, with standard high-capacitance units typically priced between USD 0.8-20 per 1000 pieces depending on capacitance density and case size. Manufacturing facilities utilizing advanced high-speed precision layering and thin-film technology can achieve factory gross margins ranging from 25% to 40%, as specialized dielectric formulations?including those doped with rare earth elements like Neodymium for C0G/NP0 stability?command a premium in high-reliability applications. A single state-of-the-art fully automated production line can yield a capacity of approximately 1.2 billion units monthly, catering to the massive volume requirements of the 5G/6G telecommunications and consumer electronics sectors. Downstream demand is heavily concentrated among smartphone OEMs, automotive electronics suppliers, and IoT device manufacturers seeking to miniaturize hardware while maintaining power efficiency. Major technology firms often collaborate directly with component manufacturers to verify dielectric thickness, track lot reliability through accelerated life testing, and certify AEC-Q200 standards for high-quality automotive export projects.

Selling channels have transitioned into a digital-first hybrid model, dominated by high-volume direct-to-OEM contracts for major brands and strategic global distribution networks for mid-sized manufacturers. Geographically, demand is peaking in the Asia-Pacific region, particularly in China, Taiwan, and South Korea, which serve as the world?s primary electronics assembly hubs, while North America and Europe are seeing high growth in the EV and industrial automation segments. To align with current market preferences, successful suppliers are shifting toward 'Value-Added Engineering Selling'?providing comprehensive technical data sheets with digital twin simulation models, ESG-compliant conflict-mineral sourcing reports, and precision-binning services to satisfy the rigorous performance and ethical requirements of modern technology investors.

United States market for Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.

China market for Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.

Europe market for Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.

Global key Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) players cover Murata Manufacturing, Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO), TDK Corporation, Taiyo Yuden, Yageo Corporation, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2025.

LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the ?Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Industry Forecast? looks at past sales and reviews total world Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) sales for 2026 through 2032. With Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) industry.

This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms? unique position in an accelerating global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) market.

This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC).

This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.

Segmentation by Type:
  • 01005 (0402 Metric) - Nano Size
  • 0201 (0603 Metric) - Ultra-Small
  • 0402 (1005 Metric) - Standard Mobile
  • 0603 (1608 Metric) - Industrial Standard
  • 0805 / 1206 (2012 / 3216 Metric) - Power Grade
Segmentation by Dielectric Type:
  • C0G/NP0 (Ultra-Stable)
  • X7R / X8R (High-Temp)
  • X5R (High-Capacitance)
  • Y5V / Z5U (General Purpose)
  • Class III / IV (Semi-Conductive)
Segmentation by Physical Case Size:
  • Ultraminiature Group
  • High Density Group
  • Standard Power Group
  • High Capacitance Group
Segmentation by Mechanical & Specialty Design:
  • Soft Termination MLCC
  • Low ESL (Reverse Geometry)
  • High-Q / Low ESR Series
  • Open Mode / Floating Electrode
  • Array / Network MLCC
Segmentation by Application:
  • Consumer Electronics
  • Aerospace
  • Defense
  • Industrials
  • Network & Communication
  • Automotive
  • Medical Devices
This report also splits the market by region:
  • Americas
    • United States
    • Canada
    • Mexico
    • Brazil
  • APAC
    • China
    • Japan
    • Korea
    • Southeast Asia
    • India
    • Australia
  • Europe
    • Germany
    • France
    • UK
    • Italy
    • Russia
  • Middle East & Africa
    • Egypt
    • South Africa
    • Israel
    • Turkey
    • GCC Countries
The below companies that are profiled have been selected based on inputs gathered from primary experts and analysing the company's coverage, product portfolio, its market penetration.
  • Murata Manufacturing
  • Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO)
  • TDK Corporation
  • Taiyo Yuden
  • Yageo Corporation
  • Kyocera / AVX
  • Walsin Technology Corporation
  • Chaozhou Three-Circle Group (CCTC)
  • KEMET Corporation
  • Vishay Intertechnology
  • Fenghua Advanced Technology
  • Samwha Capacitor Group
  • Nippon Chemi-Con
  • W?rth Elektronik
  • Darfon Electronics
  • EYANG Technology
  • Fujian Torch Electron Technology
  • Chinocera
  • Holy Stone Enterprise
  • Knowles Precision Devices
  • Johanson Dielectrics
  • Viking Tech Corporation
  • NIC Components
  • Exxelia Group
  • Meritek Electronics
  • Kingtronics International
  • Anhui FOJAN Technology
  • CAL-CHIP Electronics, Inc.
  • Jiangsu Holy Ram Electronics Technology
Key Questions Addressed in this Report
  • What is the 10-year outlook for the global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) market?
  • What factors are driving Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) market growth, globally and by region?
  • Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
  • How do Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) market opportunities vary by end market size?
  • How does Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) break out by Type, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT

1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats

2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY

2.1 World Market Overview
  2.1.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Annual Sales 2021-2032
  2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
  2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Segment by Type
  2.2.1 01005 (0402 Metric) - Nano Size
  2.2.2 0201 (0603 Metric) - Ultra-Small
  2.2.3 0402 (1005 Metric) - Standard Mobile
  2.2.4 0603 (1608 Metric) - Industrial Standard
  2.2.5 0805 / 1206 (2012 / 3216 Metric) - Power Grade
  2.2.6 Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Type
    2.2.6.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
    2.2.6.2 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
    2.2.6.3 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Segment by Dielectric Type
  2.3.1 C0G/NP0 (Ultra-Stable)
  2.3.2 X7R / X8R (High-Temp)
  2.3.3 X5R (High-Capacitance)
  2.3.4 Y5V / Z5U (General Purpose)
  2.3.5 Class III / IV (Semi-Conductive)
  2.3.6 Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Dielectric Type
    2.3.6.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Dielectric Type (2021-2026)
    2.3.6.2 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue and Market Share by Dielectric Type (2021-2026)
    2.3.6.3 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Price by Dielectric Type (2021-2026)
2.4 Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Segment by Physical Case Size
  2.4.1 Ultraminiature Group
  2.4.2 High Density Group
  2.4.3 Standard Power Group
  2.4.4 High Capacitance Group
  2.4.5 Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Physical Case Size
    2.4.5.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Physical Case Size (2021-2026)
    2.4.5.2 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue and Market Share by Physical Case Size (2021-2026)
    2.4.5.3 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Price by Physical Case Size (2021-2026)
2.5 Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Segment by Mechanical & Specialty Design
  2.5.1 Soft Termination MLCC
  2.5.2 Low ESL (Reverse Geometry)
  2.5.3 High-Q / Low ESR Series
  2.5.4 Open Mode / Floating Electrode
  2.5.5 Array / Network MLCC
  2.5.6 Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Mechanical & Specialty Design
    2.5.6.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Mechanical & Specialty Design (2021-2026)
    2.5.6.2 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue and Market Share by Mechanical & Specialty Design (2021-2026)
    2.5.6.3 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Price by Mechanical & Specialty Design (2021-2026)
2.6 Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Segment by Application
  2.6.1 Consumer Electronics
  2.6.2 Aerospace
  2.6.3 Defense
  2.6.4 Industrials
  2.6.5 Network & Communication
  2.6.6 Automotive
  2.6.7 Medical Devices
  2.6.8 Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Application
    2.6.8.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
    2.6.8.2 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
    2.6.8.3 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)

3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY

3.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Breakdown Data by Company
  3.1.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
  3.1.2 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
  3.2.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
  3.2.2 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
  3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Location Distribution
  3.4.2 Players Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
  3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
  3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy

4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR LOW-VOLTAGE MULTI-LAYER CERAMIC CAPACITORS (MLCC) BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION

4.1 World Historic Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
  4.1.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
  4.1.2 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
  4.2.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
  4.2.2 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Growth

5 AMERICAS

5.1 Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Country
  5.1.1 Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Country (2021-2026)
  5.1.2 Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil

6 APAC

6.1 APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Region
  6.1.1 APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Region (2021-2026)
  6.1.2 APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan

7 EUROPE

7.1 Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) by Country
  7.1.1 Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Country (2021-2026)
  7.1.2 Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia

8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA

8.1 Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) by Country
  8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Country (2021-2026)
  8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries

9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS

9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends

10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS

10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC)
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC)
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC)

11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER

11.1 Sales Channel
  11.1.1 Direct Channels
  11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Distributors
11.3 Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Customer

12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR LOW-VOLTAGE MULTI-LAYER CERAMIC CAPACITORS (MLCC) BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION

12.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Market Size Forecast by Region
  12.1.1 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
  12.1.2 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Forecast by Application (2027-2032)

13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS

13.1 Murata Manufacturing
  13.1.1 Murata Manufacturing Company Information
  13.1.2 Murata Manufacturing Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.1.3 Murata Manufacturing Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.1.4 Murata Manufacturing Main Business Overview
  13.1.5 Murata Manufacturing Latest Developments
13.2 Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO)
  13.2.1 Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO) Company Information
  13.2.2 Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO) Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.2.3 Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO) Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.2.4 Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO) Main Business Overview
  13.2.5 Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO) Latest Developments
13.3 TDK Corporation
  13.3.1 TDK Corporation Company Information
  13.3.2 TDK Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.3.3 TDK Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.3.4 TDK Corporation Main Business Overview
  13.3.5 TDK Corporation Latest Developments
13.4 Taiyo Yuden
  13.4.1 Taiyo Yuden Company Information
  13.4.2 Taiyo Yuden Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.4.3 Taiyo Yuden Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.4.4 Taiyo Yuden Main Business Overview
  13.4.5 Taiyo Yuden Latest Developments
13.5 Yageo Corporation
  13.5.1 Yageo Corporation Company Information
  13.5.2 Yageo Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.5.3 Yageo Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.5.4 Yageo Corporation Main Business Overview
  13.5.5 Yageo Corporation Latest Developments
13.6 Kyocera / AVX
  13.6.1 Kyocera / AVX Company Information
  13.6.2 Kyocera / AVX Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.6.3 Kyocera / AVX Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.6.4 Kyocera / AVX Main Business Overview
  13.6.5 Kyocera / AVX Latest Developments
13.7 Walsin Technology Corporation
  13.7.1 Walsin Technology Corporation Company Information
  13.7.2 Walsin Technology Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.7.3 Walsin Technology Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.7.4 Walsin Technology Corporation Main Business Overview
  13.7.5 Walsin Technology Corporation Latest Developments
13.8 Chaozhou Three-Circle Group (CCTC)
  13.8.1 Chaozhou Three-Circle Group (CCTC) Company Information
  13.8.2 Chaozhou Three-Circle Group (CCTC) Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.8.3 Chaozhou Three-Circle Group (CCTC) Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.8.4 Chaozhou Three-Circle Group (CCTC) Main Business Overview
  13.8.5 Chaozhou Three-Circle Group (CCTC) Latest Developments
13.9 KEMET Corporation
  13.9.1 KEMET Corporation Company Information
  13.9.2 KEMET Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.9.3 KEMET Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.9.4 KEMET Corporation Main Business Overview
  13.9.5 KEMET Corporation Latest Developments
13.10 Vishay Intertechnology
  13.10.1 Vishay Intertechnology Company Information
  13.10.2 Vishay Intertechnology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.10.3 Vishay Intertechnology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.10.4 Vishay Intertechnology Main Business Overview
  13.10.5 Vishay Intertechnology Latest Developments
13.11 Fenghua Advanced Technology
  13.11.1 Fenghua Advanced Technology Company Information
  13.11.2 Fenghua Advanced Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.11.3 Fenghua Advanced Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.11.4 Fenghua Advanced Technology Main Business Overview
  13.11.5 Fenghua Advanced Technology Latest Developments
13.12 Samwha Capacitor Group
  13.12.1 Samwha Capacitor Group Company Information
  13.12.2 Samwha Capacitor Group Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.12.3 Samwha Capacitor Group Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.12.4 Samwha Capacitor Group Main Business Overview
  13.12.5 Samwha Capacitor Group Latest Developments
13.13 Nippon Chemi-Con
  13.13.1 Nippon Chemi-Con Company Information
  13.13.2 Nippon Chemi-Con Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.13.3 Nippon Chemi-Con Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.13.4 Nippon Chemi-Con Main Business Overview
  13.13.5 Nippon Chemi-Con Latest Developments
13.14 W?rth Elektronik
  13.14.1 W?rth Elektronik Company Information
  13.14.2 W?rth Elektronik Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.14.3 W?rth Elektronik Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.14.4 W?rth Elektronik Main Business Overview
  13.14.5 W?rth Elektronik Latest Developments
13.15 Darfon Electronics
  13.15.1 Darfon Electronics Company Information
  13.15.2 Darfon Electronics Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.15.3 Darfon Electronics Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.15.4 Darfon Electronics Main Business Overview
  13.15.5 Darfon Electronics Latest Developments
13.16 EYANG Technology
  13.16.1 EYANG Technology Company Information
  13.16.2 EYANG Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.16.3 EYANG Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.16.4 EYANG Technology Main Business Overview
  13.16.5 EYANG Technology Latest Developments
13.17 Fujian Torch Electron Technology
  13.17.1 Fujian Torch Electron Technology Company Information
  13.17.2 Fujian Torch Electron Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.17.3 Fujian Torch Electron Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.17.4 Fujian Torch Electron Technology Main Business Overview
  13.17.5 Fujian Torch Electron Technology Latest Developments
13.18 Chinocera
  13.18.1 Chinocera Company Information
  13.18.2 Chinocera Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.18.3 Chinocera Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.18.4 Chinocera Main Business Overview
  13.18.5 Chinocera Latest Developments
13.19 Holy Stone Enterprise
  13.19.1 Holy Stone Enterprise Company Information
  13.19.2 Holy Stone Enterprise Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.19.3 Holy Stone Enterprise Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.19.4 Holy Stone Enterprise Main Business Overview
  13.19.5 Holy Stone Enterprise Latest Developments
13.20 Knowles Precision Devices
  13.20.1 Knowles Precision Devices Company Information
  13.20.2 Knowles Precision Devices Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.20.3 Knowles Precision Devices Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.20.4 Knowles Precision Devices Main Business Overview
  13.20.5 Knowles Precision Devices Latest Developments
13.21 Johanson Dielectrics
  13.21.1 Johanson Dielectrics Company Information
  13.21.2 Johanson Dielectrics Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.21.3 Johanson Dielectrics Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.21.4 Johanson Dielectrics Main Business Overview
  13.21.5 Johanson Dielectrics Latest Developments
13.22 Viking Tech Corporation
  13.22.1 Viking Tech Corporation Company Information
  13.22.2 Viking Tech Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.22.3 Viking Tech Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.22.4 Viking Tech Corporation Main Business Overview
  13.22.5 Viking Tech Corporation Latest Developments
13.23 NIC Components
  13.23.1 NIC Components Company Information
  13.23.2 NIC Components Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.23.3 NIC Components Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.23.4 NIC Components Main Business Overview
  13.23.5 NIC Components Latest Developments
13.24 Exxelia Group
  13.24.1 Exxelia Group Company Information
  13.24.2 Exxelia Group Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.24.3 Exxelia Group Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.24.4 Exxelia Group Main Business Overview
  13.24.5 Exxelia Group Latest Developments
13.25 Meritek Electronics
  13.25.1 Meritek Electronics Company Information
  13.25.2 Meritek Electronics Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.25.3 Meritek Electronics Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.25.4 Meritek Electronics Main Business Overview
  13.25.5 Meritek Electronics Latest Developments
13.26 Kingtronics International
  13.26.1 Kingtronics International Company Information
  13.26.2 Kingtronics International Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.26.3 Kingtronics International Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.26.4 Kingtronics International Main Business Overview
  13.26.5 Kingtronics International Latest Developments
13.27 Anhui FOJAN Technology
  13.27.1 Anhui FOJAN Technology Company Information
  13.27.2 Anhui FOJAN Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.27.3 Anhui FOJAN Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.27.4 Anhui FOJAN Technology Main Business Overview
  13.27.5 Anhui FOJAN Technology Latest Developments
13.28 CAL-CHIP Electronics, Inc.
  13.28.1 CAL-CHIP Electronics, Inc. Company Information
  13.28.2 CAL-CHIP Electronics, Inc. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.28.3 CAL-CHIP Electronics, Inc. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.28.4 CAL-CHIP Electronics, Inc. Main Business Overview
  13.28.5 CAL-CHIP Electronics, Inc. Latest Developments
13.29 Jiangsu Holy Ram Electronics Technology
  13.29.1 Jiangsu Holy Ram Electronics Technology Company Information
  13.29.2 Jiangsu Holy Ram Electronics Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
  13.29.3 Jiangsu Holy Ram Electronics Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
  13.29.4 Jiangsu Holy Ram Electronics Technology Main Business Overview
  13.29.5 Jiangsu Holy Ram Electronics Technology Latest Developments

14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION

@LOT
LIST OF TABLES

Table 1. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of 01005 (0402 Metric) - Nano Size
Table 4. Major Players of 0201 (0603 Metric) - Ultra-Small
Table 5. Major Players of 0402 (1005 Metric) - Standard Mobile
Table 6. Major Players of 0603 (1608 Metric) - Industrial Standard
Table 7. Major Players of 0805 / 1206 (2012 / 3216 Metric) - Power Grade
Table 8. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 9. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 10. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 11. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 12. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Price by Type (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 13. Major Players of C0G/NP0 (Ultra-Stable)
Table 14. Major Players of X7R / X8R (High-Temp)
Table 15. Major Players of X5R (High-Capacitance)
Table 16. Major Players of Y5V / Z5U (General Purpose)
Table 17. Major Players of Class III / IV (Semi-Conductive)
Table 18. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Dielectric Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 19. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Dielectric Type (2021-2026)
Table 20. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Dielectric Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 21. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Dielectric Type (2021-2026)
Table 22. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Price by Dielectric Type (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 23. Major Players of Ultraminiature Group
Table 24. Major Players of High Density Group
Table 25. Major Players of Standard Power Group
Table 26. Major Players of High Capacitance Group
Table 27. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Physical Case Size (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 28. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Physical Case Size (2021-2026)
Table 29. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Physical Case Size (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 30. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Physical Case Size (2021-2026)
Table 31. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Price by Physical Case Size (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 32. Major Players of Soft Termination MLCC
Table 33. Major Players of Low ESL (Reverse Geometry)
Table 34. Major Players of High-Q / Low ESR Series
Table 35. Major Players of Open Mode / Floating Electrode
Table 36. Major Players of Array / Network MLCC
Table 37. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Mechanical & Specialty Design (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 38. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Mechanical & Specialty Design (2021-2026)
Table 39. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Mechanical & Specialty Design (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 40. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Mechanical & Specialty Design (2021-2026)
Table 41. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Price by Mechanical & Specialty Design (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 42. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 43. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 44. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 45. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 46. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 47. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 48. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 49. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 50. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 51. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 52. Key Manufacturers Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 53. Players Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Products Offered
Table 54. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 55. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 56. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 57. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 58. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 59. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 60. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 61. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 62. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 63. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 64. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 65. Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 66. Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 67. Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 69. Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 70. APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 71. APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 72. APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 73. APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 74. APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 75. Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 76. Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 77. Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 78. Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 79. Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 80. Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 81. Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 82. Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 83. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC)
Table 84. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC)
Table 85. Key Industry Trends of Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC)
Table 86. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Raw Material
Table 87. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 88. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Distributors List
Table 89. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Customer List
Table 90. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 91. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 92. Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 93. Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 94. APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 95. APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 96. Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 97. Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 98. Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 99. Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 100. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 101. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 102. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 103. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 104. Murata Manufacturing Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 105. Murata Manufacturing Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 106. Murata Manufacturing Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 107. Murata Manufacturing Main Business
Table 108. Murata Manufacturing Latest Developments
Table 109. Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO) Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 110. Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO) Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 111. Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO) Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 112. Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO) Main Business
Table 113. Samsung Electro-Mechanics (SEMCO) Latest Developments
Table 114. TDK Corporation Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 115. TDK Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 116. TDK Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 117. TDK Corporation Main Business
Table 118. TDK Corporation Latest Developments
Table 119. Taiyo Yuden Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 120. Taiyo Yuden Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 121. Taiyo Yuden Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 122. Taiyo Yuden Main Business
Table 123. Taiyo Yuden Latest Developments
Table 124. Yageo Corporation Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 125. Yageo Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 126. Yageo Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 127. Yageo Corporation Main Business
Table 128. Yageo Corporation Latest Developments
Table 129. Kyocera / AVX Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 130. Kyocera / AVX Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 131. Kyocera / AVX Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 132. Kyocera / AVX Main Business
Table 133. Kyocera / AVX Latest Developments
Table 134. Walsin Technology Corporation Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 135. Walsin Technology Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 136. Walsin Technology Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 137. Walsin Technology Corporation Main Business
Table 138. Walsin Technology Corporation Latest Developments
Table 139. Chaozhou Three-Circle Group (CCTC) Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 140. Chaozhou Three-Circle Group (CCTC) Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 141. Chaozhou Three-Circle Group (CCTC) Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 142. Chaozhou Three-Circle Group (CCTC) Main Business
Table 143. Chaozhou Three-Circle Group (CCTC) Latest Developments
Table 144. KEMET Corporation Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 145. KEMET Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 146. KEMET Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 147. KEMET Corporation Main Business
Table 148. KEMET Corporation Latest Developments
Table 149. Vishay Intertechnology Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 150. Vishay Intertechnology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 151. Vishay Intertechnology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 152. Vishay Intertechnology Main Business
Table 153. Vishay Intertechnology Latest Developments
Table 154. Fenghua Advanced Technology Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 155. Fenghua Advanced Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 156. Fenghua Advanced Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 157. Fenghua Advanced Technology Main Business
Table 158. Fenghua Advanced Technology Latest Developments
Table 159. Samwha Capacitor Group Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 160. Samwha Capacitor Group Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 161. Samwha Capacitor Group Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 162. Samwha Capacitor Group Main Business
Table 163. Samwha Capacitor Group Latest Developments
Table 164. Nippon Chemi-Con Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 165. Nippon Chemi-Con Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 166. Nippon Chemi-Con Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 167. Nippon Chemi-Con Main Business
Table 168. Nippon Chemi-Con Latest Developments
Table 169. W?rth Elektronik Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 170. W?rth Elektronik Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 171. W?rth Elektronik Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 172. W?rth Elektronik Main Business
Table 173. W?rth Elektronik Latest Developments
Table 174. Darfon Electronics Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 175. Darfon Electronics Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 176. Darfon Electronics Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 177. Darfon Electronics Main Business
Table 178. Darfon Electronics Latest Developments
Table 179. EYANG Technology Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 180. EYANG Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 181. EYANG Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 182. EYANG Technology Main Business
Table 183. EYANG Technology Latest Developments
Table 184. Fujian Torch Electron Technology Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 185. Fujian Torch Electron Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 186. Fujian Torch Electron Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 187. Fujian Torch Electron Technology Main Business
Table 188. Fujian Torch Electron Technology Latest Developments
Table 189. Chinocera Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 190. Chinocera Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 191. Chinocera Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 192. Chinocera Main Business
Table 193. Chinocera Latest Developments
Table 194. Holy Stone Enterprise Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 195. Holy Stone Enterprise Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 196. Holy Stone Enterprise Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 197. Holy Stone Enterprise Main Business
Table 198. Holy Stone Enterprise Latest Developments
Table 199. Knowles Precision Devices Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 200. Knowles Precision Devices Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 201. Knowles Precision Devices Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 202. Knowles Precision Devices Main Business
Table 203. Knowles Precision Devices Latest Developments
Table 204. Johanson Dielectrics Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 205. Johanson Dielectrics Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 206. Johanson Dielectrics Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 207. Johanson Dielectrics Main Business
Table 208. Johanson Dielectrics Latest Developments
Table 209. Viking Tech Corporation Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 210. Viking Tech Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 211. Viking Tech Corporation Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 212. Viking Tech Corporation Main Business
Table 213. Viking Tech Corporation Latest Developments
Table 214. NIC Components Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 215. NIC Components Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 216. NIC Components Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 217. NIC Components Main Business
Table 218. NIC Components Latest Developments
Table 219. Exxelia Group Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 220. Exxelia Group Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 221. Exxelia Group Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 222. Exxelia Group Main Business
Table 223. Exxelia Group Latest Developments
Table 224. Meritek Electronics Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 225. Meritek Electronics Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 226. Meritek Electronics Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 227. Meritek Electronics Main Business
Table 228. Meritek Electronics Latest Developments
Table 229. Kingtronics International Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 230. Kingtronics International Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 231. Kingtronics International Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 232. Kingtronics International Main Business
Table 233. Kingtronics International Latest Developments
Table 234. Anhui FOJAN Technology Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 235. Anhui FOJAN Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 236. Anhui FOJAN Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 237. Anhui FOJAN Technology Main Business
Table 238. Anhui FOJAN Technology Latest Developments
Table 239. CAL-CHIP Electronics, Inc. Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 240. CAL-CHIP Electronics, Inc. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 241. CAL-CHIP Electronics, Inc. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 242. CAL-CHIP Electronics, Inc. Main Business
Table 243. CAL-CHIP Electronics, Inc. Latest Developments
Table 244. Jiangsu Holy Ram Electronics Technology Basic Information, Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 245. Jiangsu Holy Ram Electronics Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 246. Jiangsu Holy Ram Electronics Technology Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 247. Jiangsu Holy Ram Electronics Technology Main Business
Table 248. Jiangsu Holy Ram Electronics Technology Latest Developments

LIST OF FIGURES

Figure 1. Picture of Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC)
Figure 2. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of 01005 (0402 Metric) - Nano Size
Figure 12. Product Picture of 0201 (0603 Metric) - Ultra-Small
Figure 13. Product Picture of 0402 (1005 Metric) - Standard Mobile
Figure 14. Product Picture of 0603 (1608 Metric) - Industrial Standard
Figure 15. Product Picture of 0805 / 1206 (2012 / 3216 Metric) - Power Grade
Figure 16. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Type in 2026
Figure 17. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 18. Product Picture of C0G/NP0 (Ultra-Stable)
Figure 19. Product Picture of X7R / X8R (High-Temp)
Figure 20. Product Picture of X5R (High-Capacitance)
Figure 21. Product Picture of Y5V / Z5U (General Purpose)
Figure 22. Product Picture of Class III / IV (Semi-Conductive)
Figure 23. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Dielectric Type in 2026
Figure 24. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Dielectric Type (2021-2026)
Figure 25. Product Picture of Ultraminiature Group
Figure 26. Product Picture of High Density Group
Figure 27. Product Picture of Standard Power Group
Figure 28. Product Picture of High Capacitance Group
Figure 29. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Physical Case Size in 2026
Figure 30. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Physical Case Size (2021-2026)
Figure 31. Product Picture of Soft Termination MLCC
Figure 32. Product Picture of Low ESL (Reverse Geometry)
Figure 33. Product Picture of High-Q / Low ESR Series
Figure 34. Product Picture of Open Mode / Floating Electrode
Figure 35. Product Picture of Array / Network MLCC
Figure 36. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Mechanical & Specialty Design in 2026
Figure 37. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Mechanical & Specialty Design (2021-2026)
Figure 38. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Consumed in Consumer Electronics
Figure 39. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Market: Consumer Electronics (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 40. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Consumed in Aerospace
Figure 41. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Market: Aerospace (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 42. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Consumed in Defense
Figure 43. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Market: Defense (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 44. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Consumed in Industrials
Figure 45. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Market: Industrials (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 46. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Consumed in Network & Communication
Figure 47. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Market: Network & Communication (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 48. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Consumed in Automotive
Figure 49. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Market: Automotive (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 50. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Consumed in Medical Devices
Figure 51. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Market: Medical Devices (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 52. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 53. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 54. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales by Company in 2025 (K Units)
Figure 55. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 56. Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 57. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 58. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 59. Global Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 60. Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 61. Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 62. APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 63. APAC Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 65. Europe Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Americas Low-voltage Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors (MLCC) Sales Market Share by Country in 2025