Global External AI Agent Software Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2026-2032
The global External AI Agent Software market size is predicted to grow from US$ 156 million in 2025 to US$ 225 million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 5.4% from 2026 to 2032.
To address the problems of low efficiency, cross-language communication barriers, cumbersome information integration, slow response speed, and insufficient decision support in traditional outreach work, AI-powered outreach agency software has emerged. Since the mid-21st century, with breakthroughs in AI technology and improved cross-language processing capabilities, this field has experienced rapid development. Currently, AI-powered outreach agency software is widely used in enterprise customer service, multinational business expansion, government public affairs, international conference collaboration, and market research.
United States market for External AI Agent Software is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
China market for External AI Agent Software is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Europe market for External AI Agent Software is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Global key External AI Agent Software players cover Microsoft, OpenAI, Google, Amazon Web Services, Salesforce, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2025.
LPI (LP Information)' newest research report, the ?External AI Agent Software Industry Forecast? looks at past sales and reviews total world External AI Agent Software sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected External AI Agent Software sales for 2026 through 2032. With External AI Agent Software sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world External AI Agent Software industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global External AI Agent Software landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyses the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on External AI Agent Software portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms? unique position in an accelerating global External AI Agent Software market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for External AI Agent Software and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global External AI Agent Software.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of External AI Agent Software market by product type, application, key players and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
To address the problems of low efficiency, cross-language communication barriers, cumbersome information integration, slow response speed, and insufficient decision support in traditional outreach work, AI-powered outreach agency software has emerged. Since the mid-21st century, with breakthroughs in AI technology and improved cross-language processing capabilities, this field has experienced rapid development. Currently, AI-powered outreach agency software is widely used in enterprise customer service, multinational business expansion, government public affairs, international conference collaboration, and market research.
United States market for External AI Agent Software is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
China market for External AI Agent Software is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Europe market for External AI Agent Software is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Global key External AI Agent Software players cover Microsoft, OpenAI, Google, Amazon Web Services, Salesforce, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2025.
LPI (LP Information)' newest research report, the ?External AI Agent Software Industry Forecast? looks at past sales and reviews total world External AI Agent Software sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected External AI Agent Software sales for 2026 through 2032. With External AI Agent Software sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world External AI Agent Software industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global External AI Agent Software landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyses the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on External AI Agent Software portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms? unique position in an accelerating global External AI Agent Software market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for External AI Agent Software and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global External AI Agent Software.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of External AI Agent Software market by product type, application, key players and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- On-Premises
- Cloud-Based
- 0-1000 times/month
- 1001-10000 times/month
- Pay-as-you-go
- Subscription
- Business Development
- Digital Marketing
- Headhunting
- Cross-border E-commerce
- Other
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Microsoft
- OpenAI
- Amazon Web Services
- Salesforce
- ServiceNow
- Oracle
- SAP
- IBM
- Databricks
- UiPath
- Automation Anywhere
- Pega
- Appian
- Kore.ai
- Glean
- WRITER
- Cohere Inc.
- Anthropic PBC
- Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd.
- Baidu, Inc.
- Tencent Holdings Ltd.
- Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
- Fujitsu
- NTT DATA Group Corporation
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global External AI Agent Software Market Size (2021-2032)
2.1.2 External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Region (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for External AI Agent Software by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
2.2 External AI Agent Software Segment by Type
2.2.1 On-Premises
2.2.2 Cloud-Based
2.2.3 External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type
2.2.3.1 External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.2.3.2 Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 External AI Agent Software Segment by User Scale
2.3.1 0-1000 times/month
2.3.2 1001-10000 times/month
2.3.3 External AI Agent Software Market Size by User Scale
2.3.3.1 External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by User Scale (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.3.3.2 Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by User Scale (2021-2026)
2.4 External AI Agent Software Segment by Pricing Mode
2.4.1 Pay-as-you-go
2.4.2 Subscription
2.4.3 External AI Agent Software Market Size by Pricing Mode
2.4.3.1 External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Pricing Mode (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.4.3.2 Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Pricing Mode (2021-2026)
2.5 External AI Agent Software Segment by Application
2.5.1 Business Development
2.5.2 Digital Marketing
2.5.3 Headhunting
2.5.4 Cross-border E-commerce
2.5.5 Other
2.5.6 External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application
2.5.6.1 External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.5.6.2 Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
3 EXTERNAL AI AGENT SOFTWARE MARKET SIZE BY PLAYER
3.1 External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Player
3.1.1 Global External AI Agent Software Revenue by Player (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global External AI Agent Software Revenue Market Share by Player (2021-2026)
3.2 Global External AI Agent Software Key Players Head office and Products Offered
3.3 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.3.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.3.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.4 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.5 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 EXTERNAL AI AGENT SOFTWARE BY REGION
4.1 External AI Agent Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
4.2 Global External AI Agent Software Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.4 APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.5 Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.6 Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software by Region (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 GLOBAL EXTERNAL AI AGENT SOFTWARE MARKET FORECAST
10.1 Global External AI Agent Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.1.1 Global External AI Agent Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.1.2 Americas External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.1.3 APAC External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.1.4 Europe External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.1.5 Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.2 Americas External AI Agent Software Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
10.2.1 United States Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.2.2 Canada Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.2.3 Mexico Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.2.4 Brazil Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.3 APAC External AI Agent Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.3.1 China External AI Agent Software Market Forecast
10.3.2 Japan Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.3.3 Korea Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.3.4 Southeast Asia Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.3.5 India Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.3.6 Australia Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.4 Europe External AI Agent Software Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
10.4.1 Germany Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.4.2 France Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.4.3 UK Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.4.4 Italy Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.4.5 Russia Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.5 Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.5.1 Egypt Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.5.2 South Africa Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.5.3 Israel Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.5.4 Turkey Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.6 Global External AI Agent Software Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
10.7 Global External AI Agent Software Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
10.7.1 GCC Countries Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
11 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
11.1 Microsoft
11.1.1 Microsoft Company Information
11.1.2 Microsoft External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.1.3 Microsoft External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.1.4 Microsoft Main Business Overview
11.1.5 Microsoft Latest Developments
11.2 OpenAI
11.2.1 OpenAI Company Information
11.2.2 OpenAI External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.2.3 OpenAI External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.2.4 OpenAI Main Business Overview
11.2.5 OpenAI Latest Developments
11.3 Google
11.3.1 Google Company Information
11.3.2 Google External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.3.3 Google External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.3.4 Google Main Business Overview
11.3.5 Google Latest Developments
11.4 Amazon Web Services
11.4.1 Amazon Web Services Company Information
11.4.2 Amazon Web Services External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.4.3 Amazon Web Services External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.4.4 Amazon Web Services Main Business Overview
11.4.5 Amazon Web Services Latest Developments
11.5 Salesforce
11.5.1 Salesforce Company Information
11.5.2 Salesforce External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.5.3 Salesforce External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.5.4 Salesforce Main Business Overview
11.5.5 Salesforce Latest Developments
11.6 ServiceNow
11.6.1 ServiceNow Company Information
11.6.2 ServiceNow External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.6.3 ServiceNow External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.6.4 ServiceNow Main Business Overview
11.6.5 ServiceNow Latest Developments
11.7 Oracle
11.7.1 Oracle Company Information
11.7.2 Oracle External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.7.3 Oracle External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.7.4 Oracle Main Business Overview
11.7.5 Oracle Latest Developments
11.8 SAP
11.8.1 SAP Company Information
11.8.2 SAP External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.8.3 SAP External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.8.4 SAP Main Business Overview
11.8.5 SAP Latest Developments
11.9 IBM
11.9.1 IBM Company Information
11.9.2 IBM External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.9.3 IBM External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.9.4 IBM Main Business Overview
11.9.5 IBM Latest Developments
11.10 Databricks
11.10.1 Databricks Company Information
11.10.2 Databricks External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.10.3 Databricks External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.10.4 Databricks Main Business Overview
11.10.5 Databricks Latest Developments
11.11 UiPath
11.11.1 UiPath Company Information
11.11.2 UiPath External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.11.3 UiPath External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.11.4 UiPath Main Business Overview
11.11.5 UiPath Latest Developments
11.12 Automation Anywhere
11.12.1 Automation Anywhere Company Information
11.12.2 Automation Anywhere External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.12.3 Automation Anywhere External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.12.4 Automation Anywhere Main Business Overview
11.12.5 Automation Anywhere Latest Developments
11.13 Pega
11.13.1 Pega Company Information
11.13.2 Pega External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.13.3 Pega External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.13.4 Pega Main Business Overview
11.13.5 Pega Latest Developments
11.14 Appian
11.14.1 Appian Company Information
11.14.2 Appian External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.14.3 Appian External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.14.4 Appian Main Business Overview
11.14.5 Appian Latest Developments
11.15 Kore.ai
11.15.1 Kore.ai Company Information
11.15.2 Kore.ai External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.15.3 Kore.ai External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.15.4 Kore.ai Main Business Overview
11.15.5 Kore.ai Latest Developments
11.16 Glean
11.16.1 Glean Company Information
11.16.2 Glean External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.16.3 Glean External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.16.4 Glean Main Business Overview
11.16.5 Glean Latest Developments
11.17 WRITER
11.17.1 WRITER Company Information
11.17.2 WRITER External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.17.3 WRITER External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.17.4 WRITER Main Business Overview
11.17.5 WRITER Latest Developments
11.18 Cohere Inc.
11.18.1 Cohere Inc. Company Information
11.18.2 Cohere Inc. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.18.3 Cohere Inc. External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.18.4 Cohere Inc. Main Business Overview
11.18.5 Cohere Inc. Latest Developments
11.19 Anthropic PBC
11.19.1 Anthropic PBC Company Information
11.19.2 Anthropic PBC External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.19.3 Anthropic PBC External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.19.4 Anthropic PBC Main Business Overview
11.19.5 Anthropic PBC Latest Developments
11.20 Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd.
11.20.1 Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. Company Information
11.20.2 Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.20.3 Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.20.4 Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. Main Business Overview
11.20.5 Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. Latest Developments
11.21 Baidu, Inc.
11.21.1 Baidu, Inc. Company Information
11.21.2 Baidu, Inc. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.21.3 Baidu, Inc. External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.21.4 Baidu, Inc. Main Business Overview
11.21.5 Baidu, Inc. Latest Developments
11.22 Tencent Holdings Ltd.
11.22.1 Tencent Holdings Ltd. Company Information
11.22.2 Tencent Holdings Ltd. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.22.3 Tencent Holdings Ltd. External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.22.4 Tencent Holdings Ltd. Main Business Overview
11.22.5 Tencent Holdings Ltd. Latest Developments
11.23 Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
11.23.1 Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. Company Information
11.23.2 Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.23.3 Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.23.4 Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
11.23.5 Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
11.24 Fujitsu
11.24.1 Fujitsu Company Information
11.24.2 Fujitsu External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.24.3 Fujitsu External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.24.4 Fujitsu Main Business Overview
11.24.5 Fujitsu Latest Developments
11.25 NTT DATA Group Corporation
11.25.1 NTT DATA Group Corporation Company Information
11.25.2 NTT DATA Group Corporation External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.25.3 NTT DATA Group Corporation External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.25.4 NTT DATA Group Corporation Main Business Overview
11.25.5 NTT DATA Group Corporation Latest Developments
12 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global External AI Agent Software Market Size (2021-2032)
2.1.2 External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Region (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for External AI Agent Software by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
2.2 External AI Agent Software Segment by Type
2.2.1 On-Premises
2.2.2 Cloud-Based
2.2.3 External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type
2.2.3.1 External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.2.3.2 Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 External AI Agent Software Segment by User Scale
2.3.1 0-1000 times/month
2.3.2 1001-10000 times/month
2.3.3 External AI Agent Software Market Size by User Scale
2.3.3.1 External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by User Scale (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.3.3.2 Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by User Scale (2021-2026)
2.4 External AI Agent Software Segment by Pricing Mode
2.4.1 Pay-as-you-go
2.4.2 Subscription
2.4.3 External AI Agent Software Market Size by Pricing Mode
2.4.3.1 External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Pricing Mode (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.4.3.2 Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Pricing Mode (2021-2026)
2.5 External AI Agent Software Segment by Application
2.5.1 Business Development
2.5.2 Digital Marketing
2.5.3 Headhunting
2.5.4 Cross-border E-commerce
2.5.5 Other
2.5.6 External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application
2.5.6.1 External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.5.6.2 Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
3 EXTERNAL AI AGENT SOFTWARE MARKET SIZE BY PLAYER
3.1 External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Player
3.1.1 Global External AI Agent Software Revenue by Player (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global External AI Agent Software Revenue Market Share by Player (2021-2026)
3.2 Global External AI Agent Software Key Players Head office and Products Offered
3.3 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.3.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.3.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.4 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.5 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 EXTERNAL AI AGENT SOFTWARE BY REGION
4.1 External AI Agent Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
4.2 Global External AI Agent Software Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.4 APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.5 Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.6 Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software by Region (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 GLOBAL EXTERNAL AI AGENT SOFTWARE MARKET FORECAST
10.1 Global External AI Agent Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.1.1 Global External AI Agent Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.1.2 Americas External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.1.3 APAC External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.1.4 Europe External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.1.5 Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.2 Americas External AI Agent Software Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
10.2.1 United States Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.2.2 Canada Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.2.3 Mexico Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.2.4 Brazil Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.3 APAC External AI Agent Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.3.1 China External AI Agent Software Market Forecast
10.3.2 Japan Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.3.3 Korea Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.3.4 Southeast Asia Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.3.5 India Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.3.6 Australia Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.4 Europe External AI Agent Software Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
10.4.1 Germany Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.4.2 France Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.4.3 UK Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.4.4 Italy Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.4.5 Russia Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.5 Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.5.1 Egypt Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.5.2 South Africa Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.5.3 Israel Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.5.4 Turkey Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
10.6 Global External AI Agent Software Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
10.7 Global External AI Agent Software Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
10.7.1 GCC Countries Market External AI Agent Software Forecast
11 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
11.1 Microsoft
11.1.1 Microsoft Company Information
11.1.2 Microsoft External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.1.3 Microsoft External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.1.4 Microsoft Main Business Overview
11.1.5 Microsoft Latest Developments
11.2 OpenAI
11.2.1 OpenAI Company Information
11.2.2 OpenAI External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.2.3 OpenAI External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.2.4 OpenAI Main Business Overview
11.2.5 OpenAI Latest Developments
11.3 Google
11.3.1 Google Company Information
11.3.2 Google External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.3.3 Google External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.3.4 Google Main Business Overview
11.3.5 Google Latest Developments
11.4 Amazon Web Services
11.4.1 Amazon Web Services Company Information
11.4.2 Amazon Web Services External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.4.3 Amazon Web Services External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.4.4 Amazon Web Services Main Business Overview
11.4.5 Amazon Web Services Latest Developments
11.5 Salesforce
11.5.1 Salesforce Company Information
11.5.2 Salesforce External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.5.3 Salesforce External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.5.4 Salesforce Main Business Overview
11.5.5 Salesforce Latest Developments
11.6 ServiceNow
11.6.1 ServiceNow Company Information
11.6.2 ServiceNow External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.6.3 ServiceNow External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.6.4 ServiceNow Main Business Overview
11.6.5 ServiceNow Latest Developments
11.7 Oracle
11.7.1 Oracle Company Information
11.7.2 Oracle External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.7.3 Oracle External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.7.4 Oracle Main Business Overview
11.7.5 Oracle Latest Developments
11.8 SAP
11.8.1 SAP Company Information
11.8.2 SAP External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.8.3 SAP External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.8.4 SAP Main Business Overview
11.8.5 SAP Latest Developments
11.9 IBM
11.9.1 IBM Company Information
11.9.2 IBM External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.9.3 IBM External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.9.4 IBM Main Business Overview
11.9.5 IBM Latest Developments
11.10 Databricks
11.10.1 Databricks Company Information
11.10.2 Databricks External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.10.3 Databricks External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.10.4 Databricks Main Business Overview
11.10.5 Databricks Latest Developments
11.11 UiPath
11.11.1 UiPath Company Information
11.11.2 UiPath External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.11.3 UiPath External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.11.4 UiPath Main Business Overview
11.11.5 UiPath Latest Developments
11.12 Automation Anywhere
11.12.1 Automation Anywhere Company Information
11.12.2 Automation Anywhere External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.12.3 Automation Anywhere External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.12.4 Automation Anywhere Main Business Overview
11.12.5 Automation Anywhere Latest Developments
11.13 Pega
11.13.1 Pega Company Information
11.13.2 Pega External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.13.3 Pega External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.13.4 Pega Main Business Overview
11.13.5 Pega Latest Developments
11.14 Appian
11.14.1 Appian Company Information
11.14.2 Appian External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.14.3 Appian External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.14.4 Appian Main Business Overview
11.14.5 Appian Latest Developments
11.15 Kore.ai
11.15.1 Kore.ai Company Information
11.15.2 Kore.ai External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.15.3 Kore.ai External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.15.4 Kore.ai Main Business Overview
11.15.5 Kore.ai Latest Developments
11.16 Glean
11.16.1 Glean Company Information
11.16.2 Glean External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.16.3 Glean External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.16.4 Glean Main Business Overview
11.16.5 Glean Latest Developments
11.17 WRITER
11.17.1 WRITER Company Information
11.17.2 WRITER External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.17.3 WRITER External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.17.4 WRITER Main Business Overview
11.17.5 WRITER Latest Developments
11.18 Cohere Inc.
11.18.1 Cohere Inc. Company Information
11.18.2 Cohere Inc. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.18.3 Cohere Inc. External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.18.4 Cohere Inc. Main Business Overview
11.18.5 Cohere Inc. Latest Developments
11.19 Anthropic PBC
11.19.1 Anthropic PBC Company Information
11.19.2 Anthropic PBC External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.19.3 Anthropic PBC External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.19.4 Anthropic PBC Main Business Overview
11.19.5 Anthropic PBC Latest Developments
11.20 Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd.
11.20.1 Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. Company Information
11.20.2 Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.20.3 Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.20.4 Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. Main Business Overview
11.20.5 Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. Latest Developments
11.21 Baidu, Inc.
11.21.1 Baidu, Inc. Company Information
11.21.2 Baidu, Inc. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.21.3 Baidu, Inc. External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.21.4 Baidu, Inc. Main Business Overview
11.21.5 Baidu, Inc. Latest Developments
11.22 Tencent Holdings Ltd.
11.22.1 Tencent Holdings Ltd. Company Information
11.22.2 Tencent Holdings Ltd. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.22.3 Tencent Holdings Ltd. External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.22.4 Tencent Holdings Ltd. Main Business Overview
11.22.5 Tencent Holdings Ltd. Latest Developments
11.23 Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
11.23.1 Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. Company Information
11.23.2 Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.23.3 Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.23.4 Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
11.23.5 Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
11.24 Fujitsu
11.24.1 Fujitsu Company Information
11.24.2 Fujitsu External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.24.3 Fujitsu External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.24.4 Fujitsu Main Business Overview
11.24.5 Fujitsu Latest Developments
11.25 NTT DATA Group Corporation
11.25.1 NTT DATA Group Corporation Company Information
11.25.2 NTT DATA Group Corporation External AI Agent Software Product Offered
11.25.3 NTT DATA Group Corporation External AI Agent Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.25.4 NTT DATA Group Corporation Main Business Overview
11.25.5 NTT DATA Group Corporation Latest Developments
12 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Region (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. External AI Agent Software Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of On-Premises
Table 4. Major Players of Cloud-Based
Table 5. External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 6. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 7. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 8. Major Players of 0-1000 times/month
Table 9. Major Players of 1001-10000 times/month
Table 10. External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by User Scale (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 11. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size by User Scale (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 12. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by User Scale (2021-2026)
Table 13. Major Players of Pay-as-you-go
Table 14. Major Players of Subscription
Table 15. External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Pricing Mode (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 16. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size by Pricing Mode (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 17. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Pricing Mode (2021-2026)
Table 18. External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 19. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 20. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 21. Global External AI Agent Software Revenue by Player (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 22. Global External AI Agent Software Revenue Market Share by Player (2021-2026)
Table 23. External AI Agent Software Key Players Head office and Products Offered
Table 24. External AI Agent Software Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 25. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 26. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 27. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 29. Global External AI Agent Software Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 30. Global External AI Agent Software Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 31. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 33. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 34. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 35. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 37. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 38. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 39. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 40. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 41. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 42. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 43. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 44. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 46. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 47. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 48. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of External AI Agent Software
Table 49. Key Market Challenges & Risks of External AI Agent Software
Table 50. Key Industry Trends of External AI Agent Software
Table 51. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 52. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Table 53. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 54. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 55. Microsoft Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 56. Microsoft External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 57. Microsoft External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 58. Microsoft Main Business
Table 59. Microsoft Latest Developments
Table 60. OpenAI Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 61. OpenAI External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 62. OpenAI External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 63. OpenAI Main Business
Table 64. OpenAI Latest Developments
Table 65. Google Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 66. Google External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 67. Google External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 68. Google Main Business
Table 69. Google Latest Developments
Table 70. Amazon Web Services Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 71. Amazon Web Services External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 72. Amazon Web Services External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 73. Amazon Web Services Main Business
Table 74. Amazon Web Services Latest Developments
Table 75. Salesforce Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 76. Salesforce External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 77. Salesforce External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 78. Salesforce Main Business
Table 79. Salesforce Latest Developments
Table 80. ServiceNow Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 81. ServiceNow External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 82. ServiceNow External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 83. ServiceNow Main Business
Table 84. ServiceNow Latest Developments
Table 85. Oracle Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 86. Oracle External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 87. Oracle External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 88. Oracle Main Business
Table 89. Oracle Latest Developments
Table 90. SAP Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 91. SAP External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 92. SAP External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 93. SAP Main Business
Table 94. SAP Latest Developments
Table 95. IBM Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 96. IBM External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 97. IBM External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 98. IBM Main Business
Table 99. IBM Latest Developments
Table 100. Databricks Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 101. Databricks External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 102. Databricks External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 103. Databricks Main Business
Table 104. Databricks Latest Developments
Table 105. UiPath Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 106. UiPath External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 107. UiPath External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 108. UiPath Main Business
Table 109. UiPath Latest Developments
Table 110. Automation Anywhere Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 111. Automation Anywhere External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 112. Automation Anywhere External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 113. Automation Anywhere Main Business
Table 114. Automation Anywhere Latest Developments
Table 115. Pega Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 116. Pega External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 117. Pega External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 118. Pega Main Business
Table 119. Pega Latest Developments
Table 120. Appian Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 121. Appian External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 122. Appian External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 123. Appian Main Business
Table 124. Appian Latest Developments
Table 125. Kore.ai Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 126. Kore.ai External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 127. Kore.ai External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 128. Kore.ai Main Business
Table 129. Kore.ai Latest Developments
Table 130. Glean Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 131. Glean External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 132. Glean External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 133. Glean Main Business
Table 134. Glean Latest Developments
Table 135. WRITER Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 136. WRITER External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 137. WRITER External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 138. WRITER Main Business
Table 139. WRITER Latest Developments
Table 140. Cohere Inc. Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 141. Cohere Inc. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 142. Cohere Inc. External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 143. Cohere Inc. Main Business
Table 144. Cohere Inc. Latest Developments
Table 145. Anthropic PBC Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 146. Anthropic PBC External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 147. Anthropic PBC External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 148. Anthropic PBC Main Business
Table 149. Anthropic PBC Latest Developments
Table 150. Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 151. Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 152. Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 153. Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. Main Business
Table 154. Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 155. Baidu, Inc. Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 156. Baidu, Inc. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 157. Baidu, Inc. External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 158. Baidu, Inc. Main Business
Table 159. Baidu, Inc. Latest Developments
Table 160. Tencent Holdings Ltd. Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 161. Tencent Holdings Ltd. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 162. Tencent Holdings Ltd. External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 163. Tencent Holdings Ltd. Main Business
Table 164. Tencent Holdings Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 165. Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 166. Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 167. Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 168. Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 169. Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 170. Fujitsu Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 171. Fujitsu External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 172. Fujitsu External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 173. Fujitsu Main Business
Table 174. Fujitsu Latest Developments
Table 175. NTT DATA Group Corporation Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 176. NTT DATA Group Corporation External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 177. NTT DATA Group Corporation External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 178. NTT DATA Group Corporation Main Business
Table 179. NTT DATA Group Corporation Latest Developments
Table 1. External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Region (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. External AI Agent Software Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of On-Premises
Table 4. Major Players of Cloud-Based
Table 5. External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 6. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 7. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 8. Major Players of 0-1000 times/month
Table 9. Major Players of 1001-10000 times/month
Table 10. External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by User Scale (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 11. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size by User Scale (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 12. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by User Scale (2021-2026)
Table 13. Major Players of Pay-as-you-go
Table 14. Major Players of Subscription
Table 15. External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Pricing Mode (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 16. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size by Pricing Mode (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 17. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Pricing Mode (2021-2026)
Table 18. External AI Agent Software Market Size CAGR by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 19. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 20. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 21. Global External AI Agent Software Revenue by Player (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 22. Global External AI Agent Software Revenue Market Share by Player (2021-2026)
Table 23. External AI Agent Software Key Players Head office and Products Offered
Table 24. External AI Agent Software Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 25. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 26. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 27. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 29. Global External AI Agent Software Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 30. Global External AI Agent Software Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 31. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 33. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 34. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 35. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 37. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 38. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 39. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 40. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 41. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 42. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 43. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 44. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 46. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 47. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 48. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of External AI Agent Software
Table 49. Key Market Challenges & Risks of External AI Agent Software
Table 50. Key Industry Trends of External AI Agent Software
Table 51. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 52. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Table 53. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 54. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 55. Microsoft Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 56. Microsoft External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 57. Microsoft External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 58. Microsoft Main Business
Table 59. Microsoft Latest Developments
Table 60. OpenAI Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 61. OpenAI External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 62. OpenAI External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 63. OpenAI Main Business
Table 64. OpenAI Latest Developments
Table 65. Google Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 66. Google External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 67. Google External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 68. Google Main Business
Table 69. Google Latest Developments
Table 70. Amazon Web Services Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 71. Amazon Web Services External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 72. Amazon Web Services External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 73. Amazon Web Services Main Business
Table 74. Amazon Web Services Latest Developments
Table 75. Salesforce Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 76. Salesforce External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 77. Salesforce External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 78. Salesforce Main Business
Table 79. Salesforce Latest Developments
Table 80. ServiceNow Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 81. ServiceNow External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 82. ServiceNow External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 83. ServiceNow Main Business
Table 84. ServiceNow Latest Developments
Table 85. Oracle Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 86. Oracle External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 87. Oracle External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 88. Oracle Main Business
Table 89. Oracle Latest Developments
Table 90. SAP Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 91. SAP External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 92. SAP External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 93. SAP Main Business
Table 94. SAP Latest Developments
Table 95. IBM Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 96. IBM External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 97. IBM External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 98. IBM Main Business
Table 99. IBM Latest Developments
Table 100. Databricks Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 101. Databricks External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 102. Databricks External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 103. Databricks Main Business
Table 104. Databricks Latest Developments
Table 105. UiPath Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 106. UiPath External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 107. UiPath External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 108. UiPath Main Business
Table 109. UiPath Latest Developments
Table 110. Automation Anywhere Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 111. Automation Anywhere External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 112. Automation Anywhere External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 113. Automation Anywhere Main Business
Table 114. Automation Anywhere Latest Developments
Table 115. Pega Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 116. Pega External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 117. Pega External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 118. Pega Main Business
Table 119. Pega Latest Developments
Table 120. Appian Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 121. Appian External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 122. Appian External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 123. Appian Main Business
Table 124. Appian Latest Developments
Table 125. Kore.ai Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 126. Kore.ai External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 127. Kore.ai External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 128. Kore.ai Main Business
Table 129. Kore.ai Latest Developments
Table 130. Glean Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 131. Glean External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 132. Glean External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 133. Glean Main Business
Table 134. Glean Latest Developments
Table 135. WRITER Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 136. WRITER External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 137. WRITER External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 138. WRITER Main Business
Table 139. WRITER Latest Developments
Table 140. Cohere Inc. Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 141. Cohere Inc. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 142. Cohere Inc. External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 143. Cohere Inc. Main Business
Table 144. Cohere Inc. Latest Developments
Table 145. Anthropic PBC Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 146. Anthropic PBC External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 147. Anthropic PBC External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 148. Anthropic PBC Main Business
Table 149. Anthropic PBC Latest Developments
Table 150. Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 151. Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 152. Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 153. Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. Main Business
Table 154. Alibaba Cloud Computing Co. Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 155. Baidu, Inc. Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 156. Baidu, Inc. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 157. Baidu, Inc. External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 158. Baidu, Inc. Main Business
Table 159. Baidu, Inc. Latest Developments
Table 160. Tencent Holdings Ltd. Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 161. Tencent Holdings Ltd. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 162. Tencent Holdings Ltd. External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 163. Tencent Holdings Ltd. Main Business
Table 164. Tencent Holdings Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 165. Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 166. Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 167. Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 168. Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 169. Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 170. Fujitsu Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 171. Fujitsu External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 172. Fujitsu External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 173. Fujitsu Main Business
Table 174. Fujitsu Latest Developments
Table 175. NTT DATA Group Corporation Details, Company Type, External AI Agent Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 176. NTT DATA Group Corporation External AI Agent Software Product Offered
Table 177. NTT DATA Group Corporation External AI Agent Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 178. NTT DATA Group Corporation Main Business
Table 179. NTT DATA Group Corporation Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. External AI Agent Software Report Years Considered
Figure 2. Research Objectives
Figure 3. Research Methodology
Figure 4. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 5. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth Rate (2021-2032) ($ millions)
Figure 6. External AI Agent Software Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 7. External AI Agent Software Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 8. External AI Agent Software Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 9. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 10. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by User Scale in 2025
Figure 11. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Pricing Mode in 2025
Figure 12. External AI Agent Software in Business Development
Figure 13. Global External AI Agent Software Market: Business Development (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 14. External AI Agent Software in Digital Marketing
Figure 15. Global External AI Agent Software Market: Digital Marketing (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 16. External AI Agent Software in Headhunting
Figure 17. Global External AI Agent Software Market: Headhunting (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 18. External AI Agent Software in Cross-border E-commerce
Figure 19. Global External AI Agent Software Market: Cross-border E-commerce (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 20. External AI Agent Software in Other
Figure 21. Global External AI Agent Software Market: Other (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 22. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 23. Global External AI Agent Software Revenue Market Share by Player in 2025
Figure 24. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 25. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 26. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 27. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 28. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 29. Americas External AI Agent Software Value Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 30. United States External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 31. Canada External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 32. Mexico External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 33. Brazil External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 34. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 35. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 36. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 37. China External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 38. Japan External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 39. South Korea External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 40. Southeast Asia External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 41. India External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Australia External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 44. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 45. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 46. Germany External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 47. France External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 48. UK External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 49. Italy External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Russia External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 52. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 53. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 54. Egypt External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 55. South Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Israel External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 57. Turkey External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. GCC Countries External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 60. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 61. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 63. United States External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Canada External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Mexico External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Brazil External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 67. China External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Japan External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 69. Korea External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Southeast Asia External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 71. India External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Australia External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Germany External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 74. France External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 75. UK External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 76. Italy External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 77. Russia External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 78. Egypt External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 79. South Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 80. Israel External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 81. Turkey External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 82. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 83. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 84. GCC Countries External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 1. External AI Agent Software Report Years Considered
Figure 2. Research Objectives
Figure 3. Research Methodology
Figure 4. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 5. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth Rate (2021-2032) ($ millions)
Figure 6. External AI Agent Software Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 7. External AI Agent Software Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 8. External AI Agent Software Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 9. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 10. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by User Scale in 2025
Figure 11. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Pricing Mode in 2025
Figure 12. External AI Agent Software in Business Development
Figure 13. Global External AI Agent Software Market: Business Development (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 14. External AI Agent Software in Digital Marketing
Figure 15. Global External AI Agent Software Market: Digital Marketing (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 16. External AI Agent Software in Headhunting
Figure 17. Global External AI Agent Software Market: Headhunting (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 18. External AI Agent Software in Cross-border E-commerce
Figure 19. Global External AI Agent Software Market: Cross-border E-commerce (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 20. External AI Agent Software in Other
Figure 21. Global External AI Agent Software Market: Other (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 22. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 23. Global External AI Agent Software Revenue Market Share by Player in 2025
Figure 24. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 25. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 26. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 27. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 28. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 29. Americas External AI Agent Software Value Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 30. United States External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 31. Canada External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 32. Mexico External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 33. Brazil External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 34. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 35. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 36. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 37. China External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 38. Japan External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 39. South Korea External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 40. Southeast Asia External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 41. India External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Australia External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 44. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 45. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 46. Germany External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 47. France External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 48. UK External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 49. Italy External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Russia External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 52. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 53. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 54. Egypt External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 55. South Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Israel External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 57. Turkey External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. GCC Countries External AI Agent Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Americas External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 60. APAC External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 61. Europe External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Middle East & Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 63. United States External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Canada External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Mexico External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Brazil External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 67. China External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Japan External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 69. Korea External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Southeast Asia External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 71. India External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Australia External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Germany External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 74. France External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 75. UK External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 76. Italy External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 77. Russia External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 78. Egypt External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 79. South Africa External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 80. Israel External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 81. Turkey External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 82. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 83. Global External AI Agent Software Market Size Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 84. GCC Countries External AI Agent Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)