Global ESG Data Management Software Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2026-2032
The global ESG Data Management Software market size is predicted to grow from US$ 1274 million in 2025 to US$ 2533 million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 10.4% from 2026 to 2032.
ESG Data Management Software is a digital platform specifically designed for enterprises to collect, cleanse, integrate, verify, analyze, and report non-financial data related to the environment, society, and governance.
United States market for ESG Data Management Software is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
China market for ESG Data Management Software is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Europe market for ESG Data Management Software is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Global key ESG Data Management Software players cover Workiva, SAP, Nasdaq Metrio, IBM, Persefoni, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2025.
LPI (LP Information)' newest research report, the ?ESG Data Management Software Industry Forecast? looks at past sales and reviews total world ESG Data Management Software sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected ESG Data Management Software sales for 2026 through 2032. With ESG Data Management Software sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world ESG Data Management Software industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global ESG Data Management Software landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyses the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on ESG Data Management Software portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms? unique position in an accelerating global ESG Data Management Software market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for ESG Data Management Software and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global ESG Data Management Software.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of ESG Data Management Software market by product type, application, key players and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
ESG Data Management Software is a digital platform specifically designed for enterprises to collect, cleanse, integrate, verify, analyze, and report non-financial data related to the environment, society, and governance.
United States market for ESG Data Management Software is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
China market for ESG Data Management Software is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Europe market for ESG Data Management Software is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Global key ESG Data Management Software players cover Workiva, SAP, Nasdaq Metrio, IBM, Persefoni, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2025.
LPI (LP Information)' newest research report, the ?ESG Data Management Software Industry Forecast? looks at past sales and reviews total world ESG Data Management Software sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected ESG Data Management Software sales for 2026 through 2032. With ESG Data Management Software sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world ESG Data Management Software industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global ESG Data Management Software landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyses the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on ESG Data Management Software portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms? unique position in an accelerating global ESG Data Management Software market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for ESG Data Management Software and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global ESG Data Management Software.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of ESG Data Management Software market by product type, application, key players and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- Cloud-based
- On-premises
- Manufacturing
- Finance
- Energy & Utilities
- Others
- Large Enterprises
- Small and Medium-sized Enterprises
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Workiva
- SAP
- Nasdaq Metrio
- IBM
- Persefoni
- Wolters Kluwer
- Diligent
- Greenly
- EY ESG Compass
- SustainIQ
- Cority
- APLANET
- Hitachi Digital Services
- UL 360
- Sunhat
- Archer Technologies
- Benchmark Gensuite
- Ecodrisil
- EcoOnline
- VelocityEHS
- Quentic Sustainability
- Locus Technologies
- ServiceNow
- Sphera
- Novisto
- Pulsora
- Novata
- Position Green
- OneTrust
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size (2021-2032)
2.1.2 ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Region (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for ESG Data Management Software by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
2.2 ESG Data Management Software Segment by Type
2.2.1 Cloud-based
2.2.2 On-premises
2.2.3 ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type
2.2.3.1 ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.2.3.2 Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 ESG Data Management Software Segment by Industry
2.3.1 Manufacturing
2.3.2 Finance
2.3.3 Energy & Utilities
2.3.4 Others
2.3.5 ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Industry
2.3.5.1 ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Industry (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.3.5.2 Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Industry (2021-2026)
2.4 ESG Data Management Software Segment by Application
2.4.1 Large Enterprises
2.4.2 Small and Medium-sized Enterprises
2.4.3 ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application
2.4.3.1 ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.4.3.2 Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
3 ESG DATA MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE MARKET SIZE BY PLAYER
3.1 ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Player
3.1.1 Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue by Player (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue Market Share by Player (2021-2026)
3.2 Global ESG Data Management Software Key Players Head office and Products Offered
3.3 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.3.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.3.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.4 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.5 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 ESG DATA MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE BY REGION
4.1 ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
4.2 Global ESG Data Management Software Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.4 APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.5 Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.6 Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software by Region (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 GLOBAL ESG DATA MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE MARKET FORECAST
10.1 Global ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.1.1 Global ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.1.2 Americas ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.1.3 APAC ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.1.4 Europe ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.1.5 Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.2 Americas ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
10.2.1 United States Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.2.2 Canada Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.2.3 Mexico Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.2.4 Brazil Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.3 APAC ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.3.1 China ESG Data Management Software Market Forecast
10.3.2 Japan Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.3.3 Korea Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.3.4 Southeast Asia Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.3.5 India Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.3.6 Australia Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.4 Europe ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
10.4.1 Germany Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.4.2 France Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.4.3 UK Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.4.4 Italy Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.4.5 Russia Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.5 Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.5.1 Egypt Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.5.2 South Africa Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.5.3 Israel Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.5.4 Turkey Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.6 Global ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
10.7 Global ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
10.7.1 GCC Countries Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
11 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
11.1 Workiva
11.1.1 Workiva Company Information
11.1.2 Workiva ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.1.3 Workiva ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.1.4 Workiva Main Business Overview
11.1.5 Workiva Latest Developments
11.2 SAP
11.2.1 SAP Company Information
11.2.2 SAP ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.2.3 SAP ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.2.4 SAP Main Business Overview
11.2.5 SAP Latest Developments
11.3 Nasdaq Metrio
11.3.1 Nasdaq Metrio Company Information
11.3.2 Nasdaq Metrio ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.3.3 Nasdaq Metrio ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.3.4 Nasdaq Metrio Main Business Overview
11.3.5 Nasdaq Metrio Latest Developments
11.4 IBM
11.4.1 IBM Company Information
11.4.2 IBM ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.4.3 IBM ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.4.4 IBM Main Business Overview
11.4.5 IBM Latest Developments
11.5 Persefoni
11.5.1 Persefoni Company Information
11.5.2 Persefoni ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.5.3 Persefoni ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.5.4 Persefoni Main Business Overview
11.5.5 Persefoni Latest Developments
11.6 Wolters Kluwer
11.6.1 Wolters Kluwer Company Information
11.6.2 Wolters Kluwer ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.6.3 Wolters Kluwer ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.6.4 Wolters Kluwer Main Business Overview
11.6.5 Wolters Kluwer Latest Developments
11.7 Diligent
11.7.1 Diligent Company Information
11.7.2 Diligent ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.7.3 Diligent ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.7.4 Diligent Main Business Overview
11.7.5 Diligent Latest Developments
11.8 Greenly
11.8.1 Greenly Company Information
11.8.2 Greenly ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.8.3 Greenly ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.8.4 Greenly Main Business Overview
11.8.5 Greenly Latest Developments
11.9 EY ESG Compass
11.9.1 EY ESG Compass Company Information
11.9.2 EY ESG Compass ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.9.3 EY ESG Compass ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.9.4 EY ESG Compass Main Business Overview
11.9.5 EY ESG Compass Latest Developments
11.10 SustainIQ
11.10.1 SustainIQ Company Information
11.10.2 SustainIQ ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.10.3 SustainIQ ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.10.4 SustainIQ Main Business Overview
11.10.5 SustainIQ Latest Developments
11.11 Cority
11.11.1 Cority Company Information
11.11.2 Cority ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.11.3 Cority ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.11.4 Cority Main Business Overview
11.11.5 Cority Latest Developments
11.12 APLANET
11.12.1 APLANET Company Information
11.12.2 APLANET ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.12.3 APLANET ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.12.4 APLANET Main Business Overview
11.12.5 APLANET Latest Developments
11.13 Hitachi Digital Services
11.13.1 Hitachi Digital Services Company Information
11.13.2 Hitachi Digital Services ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.13.3 Hitachi Digital Services ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.13.4 Hitachi Digital Services Main Business Overview
11.13.5 Hitachi Digital Services Latest Developments
11.14 UL
11.14.1 UL 360 Company Information
11.14.2 UL 360 ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.14.3 UL 360 ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.14.4 UL 360 Main Business Overview
11.14.5 UL 360 Latest Developments
11.15 Sunhat
11.15.1 Sunhat Company Information
11.15.2 Sunhat ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.15.3 Sunhat ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.15.4 Sunhat Main Business Overview
11.15.5 Sunhat Latest Developments
11.16 Archer Technologies
11.16.1 Archer Technologies Company Information
11.16.2 Archer Technologies ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.16.3 Archer Technologies ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.16.4 Archer Technologies Main Business Overview
11.16.5 Archer Technologies Latest Developments
11.17 Benchmark Gensuite
11.17.1 Benchmark Gensuite Company Information
11.17.2 Benchmark Gensuite ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.17.3 Benchmark Gensuite ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.17.4 Benchmark Gensuite Main Business Overview
11.17.5 Benchmark Gensuite Latest Developments
11.18 Ecodrisil
11.18.1 Ecodrisil Company Information
11.18.2 Ecodrisil ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.18.3 Ecodrisil ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.18.4 Ecodrisil Main Business Overview
11.18.5 Ecodrisil Latest Developments
11.19 EcoOnline
11.19.1 EcoOnline Company Information
11.19.2 EcoOnline ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.19.3 EcoOnline ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.19.4 EcoOnline Main Business Overview
11.19.5 EcoOnline Latest Developments
11.20 VelocityEHS
11.20.1 VelocityEHS Company Information
11.20.2 VelocityEHS ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.20.3 VelocityEHS ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.20.4 VelocityEHS Main Business Overview
11.20.5 VelocityEHS Latest Developments
11.21 Quentic Sustainability
11.21.1 Quentic Sustainability Company Information
11.21.2 Quentic Sustainability ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.21.3 Quentic Sustainability ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.21.4 Quentic Sustainability Main Business Overview
11.21.5 Quentic Sustainability Latest Developments
11.22 Locus Technologies
11.22.1 Locus Technologies Company Information
11.22.2 Locus Technologies ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.22.3 Locus Technologies ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.22.4 Locus Technologies Main Business Overview
11.22.5 Locus Technologies Latest Developments
11.23 ServiceNow
11.23.1 ServiceNow Company Information
11.23.2 ServiceNow ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.23.3 ServiceNow ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.23.4 ServiceNow Main Business Overview
11.23.5 ServiceNow Latest Developments
11.24 Sphera
11.24.1 Sphera Company Information
11.24.2 Sphera ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.24.3 Sphera ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.24.4 Sphera Main Business Overview
11.24.5 Sphera Latest Developments
11.25 Novisto
11.25.1 Novisto Company Information
11.25.2 Novisto ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.25.3 Novisto ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.25.4 Novisto Main Business Overview
11.25.5 Novisto Latest Developments
11.26 Pulsora
11.26.1 Pulsora Company Information
11.26.2 Pulsora ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.26.3 Pulsora ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.26.4 Pulsora Main Business Overview
11.26.5 Pulsora Latest Developments
11.27 Novata
11.27.1 Novata Company Information
11.27.2 Novata ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.27.3 Novata ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.27.4 Novata Main Business Overview
11.27.5 Novata Latest Developments
11.28 Position Green
11.28.1 Position Green Company Information
11.28.2 Position Green ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.28.3 Position Green ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.28.4 Position Green Main Business Overview
11.28.5 Position Green Latest Developments
11.29 OneTrust
11.29.1 OneTrust Company Information
11.29.2 OneTrust ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.29.3 OneTrust ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.29.4 OneTrust Main Business Overview
11.29.5 OneTrust Latest Developments
12 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size (2021-2032)
2.1.2 ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Region (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for ESG Data Management Software by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
2.2 ESG Data Management Software Segment by Type
2.2.1 Cloud-based
2.2.2 On-premises
2.2.3 ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type
2.2.3.1 ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.2.3.2 Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 ESG Data Management Software Segment by Industry
2.3.1 Manufacturing
2.3.2 Finance
2.3.3 Energy & Utilities
2.3.4 Others
2.3.5 ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Industry
2.3.5.1 ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Industry (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.3.5.2 Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Industry (2021-2026)
2.4 ESG Data Management Software Segment by Application
2.4.1 Large Enterprises
2.4.2 Small and Medium-sized Enterprises
2.4.3 ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application
2.4.3.1 ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032)
2.4.3.2 Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
3 ESG DATA MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE MARKET SIZE BY PLAYER
3.1 ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Player
3.1.1 Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue by Player (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue Market Share by Player (2021-2026)
3.2 Global ESG Data Management Software Key Players Head office and Products Offered
3.3 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.3.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.3.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.4 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.5 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 ESG DATA MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE BY REGION
4.1 ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
4.2 Global ESG Data Management Software Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.4 APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.5 Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
4.6 Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth (2021-2026)
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software by Region (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 GLOBAL ESG DATA MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE MARKET FORECAST
10.1 Global ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.1.1 Global ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.1.2 Americas ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.1.3 APAC ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.1.4 Europe ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.1.5 Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.2 Americas ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
10.2.1 United States Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.2.2 Canada Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.2.3 Mexico Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.2.4 Brazil Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.3 APAC ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.3.1 China ESG Data Management Software Market Forecast
10.3.2 Japan Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.3.3 Korea Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.3.4 Southeast Asia Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.3.5 India Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.3.6 Australia Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.4 Europe ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
10.4.1 Germany Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.4.2 France Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.4.3 UK Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.4.4 Italy Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.4.5 Russia Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.5 Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
10.5.1 Egypt Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.5.2 South Africa Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.5.3 Israel Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.5.4 Turkey Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
10.6 Global ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
10.7 Global ESG Data Management Software Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
10.7.1 GCC Countries Market ESG Data Management Software Forecast
11 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
11.1 Workiva
11.1.1 Workiva Company Information
11.1.2 Workiva ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.1.3 Workiva ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.1.4 Workiva Main Business Overview
11.1.5 Workiva Latest Developments
11.2 SAP
11.2.1 SAP Company Information
11.2.2 SAP ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.2.3 SAP ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.2.4 SAP Main Business Overview
11.2.5 SAP Latest Developments
11.3 Nasdaq Metrio
11.3.1 Nasdaq Metrio Company Information
11.3.2 Nasdaq Metrio ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.3.3 Nasdaq Metrio ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.3.4 Nasdaq Metrio Main Business Overview
11.3.5 Nasdaq Metrio Latest Developments
11.4 IBM
11.4.1 IBM Company Information
11.4.2 IBM ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.4.3 IBM ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.4.4 IBM Main Business Overview
11.4.5 IBM Latest Developments
11.5 Persefoni
11.5.1 Persefoni Company Information
11.5.2 Persefoni ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.5.3 Persefoni ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.5.4 Persefoni Main Business Overview
11.5.5 Persefoni Latest Developments
11.6 Wolters Kluwer
11.6.1 Wolters Kluwer Company Information
11.6.2 Wolters Kluwer ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.6.3 Wolters Kluwer ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.6.4 Wolters Kluwer Main Business Overview
11.6.5 Wolters Kluwer Latest Developments
11.7 Diligent
11.7.1 Diligent Company Information
11.7.2 Diligent ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.7.3 Diligent ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.7.4 Diligent Main Business Overview
11.7.5 Diligent Latest Developments
11.8 Greenly
11.8.1 Greenly Company Information
11.8.2 Greenly ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.8.3 Greenly ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.8.4 Greenly Main Business Overview
11.8.5 Greenly Latest Developments
11.9 EY ESG Compass
11.9.1 EY ESG Compass Company Information
11.9.2 EY ESG Compass ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.9.3 EY ESG Compass ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.9.4 EY ESG Compass Main Business Overview
11.9.5 EY ESG Compass Latest Developments
11.10 SustainIQ
11.10.1 SustainIQ Company Information
11.10.2 SustainIQ ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.10.3 SustainIQ ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.10.4 SustainIQ Main Business Overview
11.10.5 SustainIQ Latest Developments
11.11 Cority
11.11.1 Cority Company Information
11.11.2 Cority ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.11.3 Cority ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.11.4 Cority Main Business Overview
11.11.5 Cority Latest Developments
11.12 APLANET
11.12.1 APLANET Company Information
11.12.2 APLANET ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.12.3 APLANET ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.12.4 APLANET Main Business Overview
11.12.5 APLANET Latest Developments
11.13 Hitachi Digital Services
11.13.1 Hitachi Digital Services Company Information
11.13.2 Hitachi Digital Services ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.13.3 Hitachi Digital Services ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.13.4 Hitachi Digital Services Main Business Overview
11.13.5 Hitachi Digital Services Latest Developments
11.14 UL
11.14.1 UL 360 Company Information
11.14.2 UL 360 ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.14.3 UL 360 ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.14.4 UL 360 Main Business Overview
11.14.5 UL 360 Latest Developments
11.15 Sunhat
11.15.1 Sunhat Company Information
11.15.2 Sunhat ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.15.3 Sunhat ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.15.4 Sunhat Main Business Overview
11.15.5 Sunhat Latest Developments
11.16 Archer Technologies
11.16.1 Archer Technologies Company Information
11.16.2 Archer Technologies ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.16.3 Archer Technologies ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.16.4 Archer Technologies Main Business Overview
11.16.5 Archer Technologies Latest Developments
11.17 Benchmark Gensuite
11.17.1 Benchmark Gensuite Company Information
11.17.2 Benchmark Gensuite ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.17.3 Benchmark Gensuite ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.17.4 Benchmark Gensuite Main Business Overview
11.17.5 Benchmark Gensuite Latest Developments
11.18 Ecodrisil
11.18.1 Ecodrisil Company Information
11.18.2 Ecodrisil ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.18.3 Ecodrisil ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.18.4 Ecodrisil Main Business Overview
11.18.5 Ecodrisil Latest Developments
11.19 EcoOnline
11.19.1 EcoOnline Company Information
11.19.2 EcoOnline ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.19.3 EcoOnline ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.19.4 EcoOnline Main Business Overview
11.19.5 EcoOnline Latest Developments
11.20 VelocityEHS
11.20.1 VelocityEHS Company Information
11.20.2 VelocityEHS ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.20.3 VelocityEHS ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.20.4 VelocityEHS Main Business Overview
11.20.5 VelocityEHS Latest Developments
11.21 Quentic Sustainability
11.21.1 Quentic Sustainability Company Information
11.21.2 Quentic Sustainability ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.21.3 Quentic Sustainability ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.21.4 Quentic Sustainability Main Business Overview
11.21.5 Quentic Sustainability Latest Developments
11.22 Locus Technologies
11.22.1 Locus Technologies Company Information
11.22.2 Locus Technologies ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.22.3 Locus Technologies ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.22.4 Locus Technologies Main Business Overview
11.22.5 Locus Technologies Latest Developments
11.23 ServiceNow
11.23.1 ServiceNow Company Information
11.23.2 ServiceNow ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.23.3 ServiceNow ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.23.4 ServiceNow Main Business Overview
11.23.5 ServiceNow Latest Developments
11.24 Sphera
11.24.1 Sphera Company Information
11.24.2 Sphera ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.24.3 Sphera ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.24.4 Sphera Main Business Overview
11.24.5 Sphera Latest Developments
11.25 Novisto
11.25.1 Novisto Company Information
11.25.2 Novisto ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.25.3 Novisto ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.25.4 Novisto Main Business Overview
11.25.5 Novisto Latest Developments
11.26 Pulsora
11.26.1 Pulsora Company Information
11.26.2 Pulsora ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.26.3 Pulsora ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.26.4 Pulsora Main Business Overview
11.26.5 Pulsora Latest Developments
11.27 Novata
11.27.1 Novata Company Information
11.27.2 Novata ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.27.3 Novata ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.27.4 Novata Main Business Overview
11.27.5 Novata Latest Developments
11.28 Position Green
11.28.1 Position Green Company Information
11.28.2 Position Green ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.28.3 Position Green ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.28.4 Position Green Main Business Overview
11.28.5 Position Green Latest Developments
11.29 OneTrust
11.29.1 OneTrust Company Information
11.29.2 OneTrust ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
11.29.3 OneTrust ESG Data Management Software Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
11.29.4 OneTrust Main Business Overview
11.29.5 OneTrust Latest Developments
12 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Region (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. ESG Data Management Software Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Cloud-based
Table 4. Major Players of On-premises
Table 5. ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 6. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 7. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 8. Major Players of Manufacturing
Table 9. Major Players of Finance
Table 10. Major Players of Energy & Utilities
Table 11. Major Players of Others
Table 12. ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Industry (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 13. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Industry (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 14. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Industry (2021-2026)
Table 15. ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 16. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 17. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 18. Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue by Player (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 19. Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue Market Share by Player (2021-2026)
Table 20. ESG Data Management Software Key Players Head office and Products Offered
Table 21. ESG Data Management Software Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 22. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 23. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 24. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 25. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 26. Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 27. Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 28. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 29. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 30. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 31. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 32. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 33. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 34. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 35. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 36. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 37. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 38. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 39. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 40. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 41. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 42. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 43. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 44. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of ESG Data Management Software
Table 46. Key Market Challenges & Risks of ESG Data Management Software
Table 47. Key Industry Trends of ESG Data Management Software
Table 48. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 49. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Table 50. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 51. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 52. Workiva Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 53. Workiva ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 54. Workiva ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 55. Workiva Main Business
Table 56. Workiva Latest Developments
Table 57. SAP Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 58. SAP ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 59. SAP ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 60. SAP Main Business
Table 61. SAP Latest Developments
Table 62. Nasdaq Metrio Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 63. Nasdaq Metrio ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 64. Nasdaq Metrio ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 65. Nasdaq Metrio Main Business
Table 66. Nasdaq Metrio Latest Developments
Table 67. IBM Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 68. IBM ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 69. IBM ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 70. IBM Main Business
Table 71. IBM Latest Developments
Table 72. Persefoni Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 73. Persefoni ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 74. Persefoni ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 75. Persefoni Main Business
Table 76. Persefoni Latest Developments
Table 77. Wolters Kluwer Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 78. Wolters Kluwer ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 79. Wolters Kluwer ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 80. Wolters Kluwer Main Business
Table 81. Wolters Kluwer Latest Developments
Table 82. Diligent Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 83. Diligent ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 84. Diligent ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 85. Diligent Main Business
Table 86. Diligent Latest Developments
Table 87. Greenly Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 88. Greenly ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 89. Greenly ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 90. Greenly Main Business
Table 91. Greenly Latest Developments
Table 92. EY ESG Compass Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 93. EY ESG Compass ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 94. EY ESG Compass ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 95. EY ESG Compass Main Business
Table 96. EY ESG Compass Latest Developments
Table 97. SustainIQ Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 98. SustainIQ ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 99. SustainIQ ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 100. SustainIQ Main Business
Table 101. SustainIQ Latest Developments
Table 102. Cority Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 103. Cority ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 104. Cority ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 105. Cority Main Business
Table 106. Cority Latest Developments
Table 107. APLANET Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 108. APLANET ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 109. APLANET ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 110. APLANET Main Business
Table 111. APLANET Latest Developments
Table 112. Hitachi Digital Services Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 113. Hitachi Digital Services ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 114. Hitachi Digital Services ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 115. Hitachi Digital Services Main Business
Table 116. Hitachi Digital Services Latest Developments
Table 117. UL 360 Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 118. UL 360 ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 119. UL 360 ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 120. UL 360 Main Business
Table 121. UL 360 Latest Developments
Table 122. Sunhat Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 123. Sunhat ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 124. Sunhat ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 125. Sunhat Main Business
Table 126. Sunhat Latest Developments
Table 127. Archer Technologies Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 128. Archer Technologies ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 129. Archer Technologies ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 130. Archer Technologies Main Business
Table 131. Archer Technologies Latest Developments
Table 132. Benchmark Gensuite Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 133. Benchmark Gensuite ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 134. Benchmark Gensuite ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 135. Benchmark Gensuite Main Business
Table 136. Benchmark Gensuite Latest Developments
Table 137. Ecodrisil Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 138. Ecodrisil ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 139. Ecodrisil ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 140. Ecodrisil Main Business
Table 141. Ecodrisil Latest Developments
Table 142. EcoOnline Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 143. EcoOnline ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 144. EcoOnline ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 145. EcoOnline Main Business
Table 146. EcoOnline Latest Developments
Table 147. VelocityEHS Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 148. VelocityEHS ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 149. VelocityEHS ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 150. VelocityEHS Main Business
Table 151. VelocityEHS Latest Developments
Table 152. Quentic Sustainability Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 153. Quentic Sustainability ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 154. Quentic Sustainability ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 155. Quentic Sustainability Main Business
Table 156. Quentic Sustainability Latest Developments
Table 157. Locus Technologies Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 158. Locus Technologies ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 159. Locus Technologies ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 160. Locus Technologies Main Business
Table 161. Locus Technologies Latest Developments
Table 162. ServiceNow Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 163. ServiceNow ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 164. ServiceNow ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 165. ServiceNow Main Business
Table 166. ServiceNow Latest Developments
Table 167. Sphera Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 168. Sphera ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 169. Sphera ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 170. Sphera Main Business
Table 171. Sphera Latest Developments
Table 172. Novisto Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 173. Novisto ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 174. Novisto ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 175. Novisto Main Business
Table 176. Novisto Latest Developments
Table 177. Pulsora Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 178. Pulsora ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 179. Pulsora ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 180. Pulsora Main Business
Table 181. Pulsora Latest Developments
Table 182. Novata Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 183. Novata ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 184. Novata ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 185. Novata Main Business
Table 186. Novata Latest Developments
Table 187. Position Green Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 188. Position Green ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 189. Position Green ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 190. Position Green Main Business
Table 191. Position Green Latest Developments
Table 192. OneTrust Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 193. OneTrust ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 194. OneTrust ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 195. OneTrust Main Business
Table 196. OneTrust Latest Developments
Table 1. ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Region (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. ESG Data Management Software Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Cloud-based
Table 4. Major Players of On-premises
Table 5. ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Type (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 6. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 7. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 8. Major Players of Manufacturing
Table 9. Major Players of Finance
Table 10. Major Players of Energy & Utilities
Table 11. Major Players of Others
Table 12. ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Industry (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 13. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Industry (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 14. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Industry (2021-2026)
Table 15. ESG Data Management Software Market Size CAGR by Application (2021 VS 2025 VS 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 16. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 17. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 18. Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue by Player (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 19. Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue Market Share by Player (2021-2026)
Table 20. ESG Data Management Software Key Players Head office and Products Offered
Table 21. ESG Data Management Software Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 22. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 23. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 24. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 25. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 26. Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 27. Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 28. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 29. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 30. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 31. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 32. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 33. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 34. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 35. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 36. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 37. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 38. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 39. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 40. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 41. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 42. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 43. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Type (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 44. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size by Application (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of ESG Data Management Software
Table 46. Key Market Challenges & Risks of ESG Data Management Software
Table 47. Key Industry Trends of ESG Data Management Software
Table 48. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 49. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Table 50. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 51. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 52. Workiva Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 53. Workiva ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 54. Workiva ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 55. Workiva Main Business
Table 56. Workiva Latest Developments
Table 57. SAP Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 58. SAP ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 59. SAP ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 60. SAP Main Business
Table 61. SAP Latest Developments
Table 62. Nasdaq Metrio Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 63. Nasdaq Metrio ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 64. Nasdaq Metrio ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 65. Nasdaq Metrio Main Business
Table 66. Nasdaq Metrio Latest Developments
Table 67. IBM Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 68. IBM ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 69. IBM ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 70. IBM Main Business
Table 71. IBM Latest Developments
Table 72. Persefoni Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 73. Persefoni ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 74. Persefoni ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 75. Persefoni Main Business
Table 76. Persefoni Latest Developments
Table 77. Wolters Kluwer Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 78. Wolters Kluwer ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 79. Wolters Kluwer ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 80. Wolters Kluwer Main Business
Table 81. Wolters Kluwer Latest Developments
Table 82. Diligent Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 83. Diligent ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 84. Diligent ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 85. Diligent Main Business
Table 86. Diligent Latest Developments
Table 87. Greenly Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 88. Greenly ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 89. Greenly ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 90. Greenly Main Business
Table 91. Greenly Latest Developments
Table 92. EY ESG Compass Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 93. EY ESG Compass ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 94. EY ESG Compass ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 95. EY ESG Compass Main Business
Table 96. EY ESG Compass Latest Developments
Table 97. SustainIQ Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 98. SustainIQ ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 99. SustainIQ ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 100. SustainIQ Main Business
Table 101. SustainIQ Latest Developments
Table 102. Cority Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 103. Cority ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 104. Cority ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 105. Cority Main Business
Table 106. Cority Latest Developments
Table 107. APLANET Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 108. APLANET ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 109. APLANET ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 110. APLANET Main Business
Table 111. APLANET Latest Developments
Table 112. Hitachi Digital Services Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 113. Hitachi Digital Services ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 114. Hitachi Digital Services ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 115. Hitachi Digital Services Main Business
Table 116. Hitachi Digital Services Latest Developments
Table 117. UL 360 Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 118. UL 360 ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 119. UL 360 ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 120. UL 360 Main Business
Table 121. UL 360 Latest Developments
Table 122. Sunhat Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 123. Sunhat ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 124. Sunhat ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 125. Sunhat Main Business
Table 126. Sunhat Latest Developments
Table 127. Archer Technologies Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 128. Archer Technologies ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 129. Archer Technologies ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 130. Archer Technologies Main Business
Table 131. Archer Technologies Latest Developments
Table 132. Benchmark Gensuite Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 133. Benchmark Gensuite ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 134. Benchmark Gensuite ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 135. Benchmark Gensuite Main Business
Table 136. Benchmark Gensuite Latest Developments
Table 137. Ecodrisil Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 138. Ecodrisil ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 139. Ecodrisil ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 140. Ecodrisil Main Business
Table 141. Ecodrisil Latest Developments
Table 142. EcoOnline Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 143. EcoOnline ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 144. EcoOnline ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 145. EcoOnline Main Business
Table 146. EcoOnline Latest Developments
Table 147. VelocityEHS Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 148. VelocityEHS ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 149. VelocityEHS ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 150. VelocityEHS Main Business
Table 151. VelocityEHS Latest Developments
Table 152. Quentic Sustainability Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 153. Quentic Sustainability ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 154. Quentic Sustainability ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 155. Quentic Sustainability Main Business
Table 156. Quentic Sustainability Latest Developments
Table 157. Locus Technologies Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 158. Locus Technologies ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 159. Locus Technologies ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 160. Locus Technologies Main Business
Table 161. Locus Technologies Latest Developments
Table 162. ServiceNow Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 163. ServiceNow ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 164. ServiceNow ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 165. ServiceNow Main Business
Table 166. ServiceNow Latest Developments
Table 167. Sphera Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 168. Sphera ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 169. Sphera ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 170. Sphera Main Business
Table 171. Sphera Latest Developments
Table 172. Novisto Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 173. Novisto ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 174. Novisto ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 175. Novisto Main Business
Table 176. Novisto Latest Developments
Table 177. Pulsora Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 178. Pulsora ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 179. Pulsora ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 180. Pulsora Main Business
Table 181. Pulsora Latest Developments
Table 182. Novata Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 183. Novata ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 184. Novata ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 185. Novata Main Business
Table 186. Novata Latest Developments
Table 187. Position Green Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 188. Position Green ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 189. Position Green ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 190. Position Green Main Business
Table 191. Position Green Latest Developments
Table 192. OneTrust Details, Company Type, ESG Data Management Software Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 193. OneTrust ESG Data Management Software Product Offered
Table 194. OneTrust ESG Data Management Software Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2021-2026)
Table 195. OneTrust Main Business
Table 196. OneTrust Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. ESG Data Management Software Report Years Considered
Figure 2. Research Objectives
Figure 3. Research Methodology
Figure 4. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 5. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth Rate (2021-2032) ($ millions)
Figure 6. ESG Data Management Software Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 7. ESG Data Management Software Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 8. ESG Data Management Software Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 9. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 10. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Industry in 2025
Figure 11. ESG Data Management Software in Large Enterprises
Figure 12. Global ESG Data Management Software Market: Large Enterprises (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 13. ESG Data Management Software in Small and Medium-sized Enterprises
Figure 14. Global ESG Data Management Software Market: Small and Medium-sized Enterprises (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 15. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 16. Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue Market Share by Player in 2025
Figure 17. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 18. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 19. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 20. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 21. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 22. Americas ESG Data Management Software Value Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 23. United States ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 24. Canada ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 25. Mexico ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 26. Brazil ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 27. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 28. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 29. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 30. China ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 31. Japan ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 32. South Korea ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 33. Southeast Asia ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 34. India ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Australia ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 36. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 37. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 38. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 39. Germany ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 40. France ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 41. UK ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Italy ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Russia ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 45. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 46. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 47. Egypt ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 48. South Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 49. Israel ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Turkey ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. GCC Countries ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 53. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 55. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 56. United States ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 57. Canada ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Mexico ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Brazil ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 60. China ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 61. Japan ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Korea ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Southeast Asia ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 64. India ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Australia ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Germany ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 67. France ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 68. UK ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 69. Italy ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Russia ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 71. Egypt ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 72. South Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Israel ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 74. Turkey ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 76. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 77. GCC Countries ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 1. ESG Data Management Software Report Years Considered
Figure 2. Research Objectives
Figure 3. Research Methodology
Figure 4. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 5. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth Rate (2021-2032) ($ millions)
Figure 6. ESG Data Management Software Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 7. ESG Data Management Software Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 8. ESG Data Management Software Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 9. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 10. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Industry in 2025
Figure 11. ESG Data Management Software in Large Enterprises
Figure 12. Global ESG Data Management Software Market: Large Enterprises (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 13. ESG Data Management Software in Small and Medium-sized Enterprises
Figure 14. Global ESG Data Management Software Market: Small and Medium-sized Enterprises (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Figure 15. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 16. Global ESG Data Management Software Revenue Market Share by Player in 2025
Figure 17. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 18. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 19. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 20. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 21. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 22. Americas ESG Data Management Software Value Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 23. United States ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 24. Canada ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 25. Mexico ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 26. Brazil ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 27. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 28. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 29. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 30. China ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 31. Japan ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 32. South Korea ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 33. Southeast Asia ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 34. India ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Australia ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 36. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 37. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 38. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 39. Germany ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 40. France ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 41. UK ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Italy ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Russia ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 45. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 46. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 47. Egypt ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 48. South Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 49. Israel ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Turkey ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. GCC Countries ESG Data Management Software Market Size Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Americas ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 53. APAC ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Europe ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 55. Middle East & Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 56. United States ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 57. Canada ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Mexico ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Brazil ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 60. China ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 61. Japan ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Korea ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Southeast Asia ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 64. India ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Australia ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Germany ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 67. France ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 68. UK ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 69. Italy ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Russia ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 71. Egypt ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 72. South Africa ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Israel ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 74. Turkey ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 76. Global ESG Data Management Software Market Size Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 77. GCC Countries ESG Data Management Software Market Size 2027-2032 ($ millions)