Global Wearable Thermometer Patch Supply, Demand and Key Producers, 2023-2029
The global Wearable Thermometer Patch market size is expected to reach $ million by 2029, rising at a market growth of % CAGR during the forecast period (2023-2029).
This report studies the global Wearable Thermometer Patch production, demand, key manufacturers, and key regions.
This report is a detailed and comprehensive analysis of the world market for Wearable Thermometer Patch, and provides market size (US$ million) and Year-over-Year (YoY) Growth, considering 2022 as the base year. This report explores demand trends and competition, as well as details the characteristics of Wearable Thermometer Patch that contribute to its increasing demand across many markets.
Highlights and key features of the study
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch total production and demand, 2018-2029, (K Units)
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch total production value, 2018-2029, (USD Million)
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch production by region & country, production, value, CAGR, 2018-2029, (USD Million) & (K Units)
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch consumption by region & country, CAGR, 2018-2029 & (K Units)
U.S. VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch domestic production, consumption, key domestic manufacturers and share
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch production by manufacturer, production, price, value and market share 2018-2023, (USD Million) & (K Units)
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch production by Type, production, value, CAGR, 2018-2029, (USD Million) & (K Units)
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch production by Application production, value, CAGR, 2018-2029, (USD Million) & (K Units)
This reports profiles key players in the global Wearable Thermometer Patch market based on the following parameters – company overview, production, value, price, gross margin, product portfolio, geographical presence, and key developments. Key companies covered as a part of this study include Dr?gerwerk AG & Co., 3M, Masimo, STEADYTEMP, TempTraq, Celsium, CORE, Tucky and VAVA, etc.
This report also provides key insights about market drivers, restraints, opportunities, new product launches or approvals, COVID-19 and Russia-Ukraine War Influence.
Stakeholders would have ease in decision-making through various strategy matrices used in analyzing the World Wearable Thermometer Patch market
Detailed Segmentation:
Each section contains quantitative market data including market by value (US$ Millions), volume (production, consumption) & (K Units) and average price (US$/Unit) by manufacturer, by Type, and by Application. Data is given for the years 2018-2029 by year with 2022 as the base year, 2023 as the estimate year, and 2024-2029 as the forecast year.
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch Market, By Region:
1. How big is the global Wearable Thermometer Patch market?
2. What is the demand of the global Wearable Thermometer Patch market?
3. What is the year over year growth of the global Wearable Thermometer Patch market?
4. What is the production and production value of the global Wearable Thermometer Patch market?
5. Who are the key producers in the global Wearable Thermometer Patch market?
6. What are the growth factors driving the market demand?
This report studies the global Wearable Thermometer Patch production, demand, key manufacturers, and key regions.
This report is a detailed and comprehensive analysis of the world market for Wearable Thermometer Patch, and provides market size (US$ million) and Year-over-Year (YoY) Growth, considering 2022 as the base year. This report explores demand trends and competition, as well as details the characteristics of Wearable Thermometer Patch that contribute to its increasing demand across many markets.
Highlights and key features of the study
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch total production and demand, 2018-2029, (K Units)
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch total production value, 2018-2029, (USD Million)
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch production by region & country, production, value, CAGR, 2018-2029, (USD Million) & (K Units)
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch consumption by region & country, CAGR, 2018-2029 & (K Units)
U.S. VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch domestic production, consumption, key domestic manufacturers and share
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch production by manufacturer, production, price, value and market share 2018-2023, (USD Million) & (K Units)
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch production by Type, production, value, CAGR, 2018-2029, (USD Million) & (K Units)
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch production by Application production, value, CAGR, 2018-2029, (USD Million) & (K Units)
This reports profiles key players in the global Wearable Thermometer Patch market based on the following parameters – company overview, production, value, price, gross margin, product portfolio, geographical presence, and key developments. Key companies covered as a part of this study include Dr?gerwerk AG & Co., 3M, Masimo, STEADYTEMP, TempTraq, Celsium, CORE, Tucky and VAVA, etc.
This report also provides key insights about market drivers, restraints, opportunities, new product launches or approvals, COVID-19 and Russia-Ukraine War Influence.
Stakeholders would have ease in decision-making through various strategy matrices used in analyzing the World Wearable Thermometer Patch market
Detailed Segmentation:
Each section contains quantitative market data including market by value (US$ Millions), volume (production, consumption) & (K Units) and average price (US$/Unit) by manufacturer, by Type, and by Application. Data is given for the years 2018-2029 by year with 2022 as the base year, 2023 as the estimate year, and 2024-2029 as the forecast year.
Global Wearable Thermometer Patch Market, By Region:
- United States
- China
- Europe
- Japan
- South Korea
- ASEAN
- India
- Rest of World
- Single-use
- Reusable
- Home
- Hospital
- Clinic
- Dr?gerwerk AG & Co.
- 3M
- Masimo
- STEADYTEMP
- TempTraq
- Celsium
- CORE
- Tucky
- VAVA
- ChoiceMMed
- Blue Spark Technologies
- Koogeek Inc.
- VivaLNK, Inc.
- Raiing Medical
1. How big is the global Wearable Thermometer Patch market?
2. What is the demand of the global Wearable Thermometer Patch market?
3. What is the year over year growth of the global Wearable Thermometer Patch market?
4. What is the production and production value of the global Wearable Thermometer Patch market?
5. Who are the key producers in the global Wearable Thermometer Patch market?
6. What are the growth factors driving the market demand?
1 SUPPLY SUMMARY
1.1 Wearable Thermometer Patch Introduction
1.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Supply & Forecast
1.2.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
1.2.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.2.3 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Pricing Trends (2018-2029)
1.3 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Region (Based on Production Site)
1.3.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Region (2018-2029)
1.3.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Region (2018-2029)
1.3.3 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Region (2018-2029)
1.3.4 North America Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.3.5 Europe Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.3.6 China Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.3.7 Japan Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.4 Market Drivers, Restraints and Trends
1.4.1 Wearable Thermometer Patch Market Drivers
1.4.2 Factors Affecting Demand
1.4.3 Wearable Thermometer Patch Major Market Trends
1.5 Influence of COVID-19 and Russia-Ukraine War
1.5.1 Influence of COVID-19
1.5.2 Influence of Russia-Ukraine War
2 DEMAND SUMMARY
2.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Demand (2018-2029)
2.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption by Region
2.2.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption by Region (2018-2023)
2.2.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Forecast by Region (2024-2029)
2.3 United States Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.4 China Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.5 Europe Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.6 Japan Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.7 South Korea Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.8 ASEAN Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.9 India Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
3 WORLD WEARABLE THERMOMETER PATCH MANUFACTURERS COMPETITIVE ANALYSIS
3.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Manufacturer (2018-2023)
3.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Manufacturer (2018-2023)
3.3 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Manufacturer (2018-2023)
3.4 Wearable Thermometer Patch Company Evaluation Quadrant
3.5 Industry Rank and Concentration Rate (CR)
3.5.1 Global Wearable Thermometer Patch Industry Rank of Major Manufacturers
3.5.2 Global Concentration Ratios (CR4) for Wearable Thermometer Patch in 2022
3.5.3 Global Concentration Ratios (CR8) for Wearable Thermometer Patch in 2022
3.6 Wearable Thermometer Patch Market: Overall Company Footprint Analysis
3.6.1 Wearable Thermometer Patch Market: Region Footprint
3.6.2 Wearable Thermometer Patch Market: Company Product Type Footprint
3.6.3 Wearable Thermometer Patch Market: Company Product Application Footprint
3.7 Competitive Environment
3.7.1 Historical Structure of the Industry
3.7.2 Barriers of Market Entry
3.7.3 Factors of Competition
3.8 New Entrant and Capacity Expansion Plans
3.9 Mergers, Acquisition, Agreements, and Collaborations
4 UNITED STATES VS CHINA VS REST OF THE WORLD
4.1 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Comparison
4.1.1 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.1.2 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.2 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Comparison
4.2.1 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.2.2 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.3 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Comparison
4.3.1 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.3.2 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.4 United States Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers and Market Share, 2018-2023
4.4.1 United States Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (States, Country)
4.4.2 United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value (2018-2023)
4.4.3 United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2023)
4.5 China Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers and Market Share
4.5.1 China Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (Province, Country)
4.5.2 China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value (2018-2023)
4.5.3 China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2023)
4.6 Rest of World Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers and Market Share, 2018-2023
4.6.1 Rest of World Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (State, Country)
4.6.2 Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value (2018-2023)
4.6.3 Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2023)
5 MARKET ANALYSIS BY TYPE
5.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Market Size Overview by Type: 2018 VS 2022 VS 2029
5.2 Segment Introduction by Type
5.2.1 Single-use
5.2.2 Reusable
5.3 Market Segment by Type
5.3.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Type (2018-2029)
5.3.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Type (2018-2029)
5.3.3 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Type (2018-2029)
6 MARKET ANALYSIS BY APPLICATION
6.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Market Size Overview by Application: 2018 VS 2022 VS 2029
6.2 Segment Introduction by Application
6.2.1 Home
6.2.2 Hospital
6.2.3 Clinic
6.3 Market Segment by Application
6.3.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Application (2018-2029)
6.3.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Application (2018-2029)
6.3.3 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Application (2018-2029)
7 COMPANY PROFILES
7.1 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co.
7.1.1 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Details
7.1.2 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Major Business
7.1.3 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.1.4 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.1.5 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Recent Developments/Updates
7.1.6 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.2 3M
7.2.1 3M Details
7.2.2 3M Major Business
7.2.3 3M Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.2.4 3M Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.2.5 3M Recent Developments/Updates
7.2.6 3M Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.3 Masimo
7.3.1 Masimo Details
7.3.2 Masimo Major Business
7.3.3 Masimo Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.3.4 Masimo Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.3.5 Masimo Recent Developments/Updates
7.3.6 Masimo Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.4 STEADYTEMP
7.4.1 STEADYTEMP Details
7.4.2 STEADYTEMP Major Business
7.4.3 STEADYTEMP Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.4.4 STEADYTEMP Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.4.5 STEADYTEMP Recent Developments/Updates
7.4.6 STEADYTEMP Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.5 TempTraq
7.5.1 TempTraq Details
7.5.2 TempTraq Major Business
7.5.3 TempTraq Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.5.4 TempTraq Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.5.5 TempTraq Recent Developments/Updates
7.5.6 TempTraq Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.6 Celsium
7.6.1 Celsium Details
7.6.2 Celsium Major Business
7.6.3 Celsium Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.6.4 Celsium Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.6.5 Celsium Recent Developments/Updates
7.6.6 Celsium Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.7 CORE
7.7.1 CORE Details
7.7.2 CORE Major Business
7.7.3 CORE Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.7.4 CORE Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.7.5 CORE Recent Developments/Updates
7.7.6 CORE Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.8 Tucky
7.8.1 Tucky Details
7.8.2 Tucky Major Business
7.8.3 Tucky Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.8.4 Tucky Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.8.5 Tucky Recent Developments/Updates
7.8.6 Tucky Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.9 VAVA
7.9.1 VAVA Details
7.9.2 VAVA Major Business
7.9.3 VAVA Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.9.4 VAVA Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.9.5 VAVA Recent Developments/Updates
7.9.6 VAVA Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.10 ChoiceMMed
7.10.1 ChoiceMMed Details
7.10.2 ChoiceMMed Major Business
7.10.3 ChoiceMMed Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.10.4 ChoiceMMed Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.10.5 ChoiceMMed Recent Developments/Updates
7.10.6 ChoiceMMed Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.11 Blue Spark Technologies
7.11.1 Blue Spark Technologies Details
7.11.2 Blue Spark Technologies Major Business
7.11.3 Blue Spark Technologies Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.11.4 Blue Spark Technologies Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.11.5 Blue Spark Technologies Recent Developments/Updates
7.11.6 Blue Spark Technologies Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.12 Koogeek Inc.
7.12.1 Koogeek Inc. Details
7.12.2 Koogeek Inc. Major Business
7.12.3 Koogeek Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.12.4 Koogeek Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.12.5 Koogeek Inc. Recent Developments/Updates
7.12.6 Koogeek Inc. Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.13 VivaLNK, Inc.
7.13.1 VivaLNK, Inc. Details
7.13.2 VivaLNK, Inc. Major Business
7.13.3 VivaLNK, Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.13.4 VivaLNK, Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.13.5 VivaLNK, Inc. Recent Developments/Updates
7.13.6 VivaLNK, Inc. Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.14 Raiing Medical
7.14.1 Raiing Medical Details
7.14.2 Raiing Medical Major Business
7.14.3 Raiing Medical Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.14.4 Raiing Medical Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.14.5 Raiing Medical Recent Developments/Updates
7.14.6 Raiing Medical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
8 INDUSTRY CHAIN ANALYSIS
8.1 Wearable Thermometer Patch Industry Chain
8.2 Wearable Thermometer Patch Upstream Analysis
8.2.1 Wearable Thermometer Patch Core Raw Materials
8.2.2 Main Manufacturers of Wearable Thermometer Patch Core Raw Materials
8.3 Midstream Analysis
8.4 Downstream Analysis
8.5 Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Mode
8.6 Wearable Thermometer Patch Procurement Model
8.7 Wearable Thermometer Patch Industry Sales Model and Sales Channels
8.7.1 Wearable Thermometer Patch Sales Model
8.7.2 Wearable Thermometer Patch Typical Customers
9 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
10 APPENDIX
10.1 Methodology
10.2 Research Process and Data Source
10.3 Disclaimer
1.1 Wearable Thermometer Patch Introduction
1.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Supply & Forecast
1.2.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
1.2.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.2.3 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Pricing Trends (2018-2029)
1.3 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Region (Based on Production Site)
1.3.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Region (2018-2029)
1.3.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Region (2018-2029)
1.3.3 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Region (2018-2029)
1.3.4 North America Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.3.5 Europe Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.3.6 China Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.3.7 Japan Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.4 Market Drivers, Restraints and Trends
1.4.1 Wearable Thermometer Patch Market Drivers
1.4.2 Factors Affecting Demand
1.4.3 Wearable Thermometer Patch Major Market Trends
1.5 Influence of COVID-19 and Russia-Ukraine War
1.5.1 Influence of COVID-19
1.5.2 Influence of Russia-Ukraine War
2 DEMAND SUMMARY
2.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Demand (2018-2029)
2.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption by Region
2.2.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption by Region (2018-2023)
2.2.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Forecast by Region (2024-2029)
2.3 United States Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.4 China Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.5 Europe Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.6 Japan Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.7 South Korea Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.8 ASEAN Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.9 India Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
3 WORLD WEARABLE THERMOMETER PATCH MANUFACTURERS COMPETITIVE ANALYSIS
3.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Manufacturer (2018-2023)
3.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Manufacturer (2018-2023)
3.3 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Manufacturer (2018-2023)
3.4 Wearable Thermometer Patch Company Evaluation Quadrant
3.5 Industry Rank and Concentration Rate (CR)
3.5.1 Global Wearable Thermometer Patch Industry Rank of Major Manufacturers
3.5.2 Global Concentration Ratios (CR4) for Wearable Thermometer Patch in 2022
3.5.3 Global Concentration Ratios (CR8) for Wearable Thermometer Patch in 2022
3.6 Wearable Thermometer Patch Market: Overall Company Footprint Analysis
3.6.1 Wearable Thermometer Patch Market: Region Footprint
3.6.2 Wearable Thermometer Patch Market: Company Product Type Footprint
3.6.3 Wearable Thermometer Patch Market: Company Product Application Footprint
3.7 Competitive Environment
3.7.1 Historical Structure of the Industry
3.7.2 Barriers of Market Entry
3.7.3 Factors of Competition
3.8 New Entrant and Capacity Expansion Plans
3.9 Mergers, Acquisition, Agreements, and Collaborations
4 UNITED STATES VS CHINA VS REST OF THE WORLD
4.1 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Comparison
4.1.1 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.1.2 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.2 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Comparison
4.2.1 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.2.2 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.3 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Comparison
4.3.1 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.3.2 United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.4 United States Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers and Market Share, 2018-2023
4.4.1 United States Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (States, Country)
4.4.2 United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value (2018-2023)
4.4.3 United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2023)
4.5 China Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers and Market Share
4.5.1 China Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (Province, Country)
4.5.2 China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value (2018-2023)
4.5.3 China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2023)
4.6 Rest of World Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers and Market Share, 2018-2023
4.6.1 Rest of World Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (State, Country)
4.6.2 Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value (2018-2023)
4.6.3 Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2023)
5 MARKET ANALYSIS BY TYPE
5.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Market Size Overview by Type: 2018 VS 2022 VS 2029
5.2 Segment Introduction by Type
5.2.1 Single-use
5.2.2 Reusable
5.3 Market Segment by Type
5.3.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Type (2018-2029)
5.3.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Type (2018-2029)
5.3.3 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Type (2018-2029)
6 MARKET ANALYSIS BY APPLICATION
6.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Market Size Overview by Application: 2018 VS 2022 VS 2029
6.2 Segment Introduction by Application
6.2.1 Home
6.2.2 Hospital
6.2.3 Clinic
6.3 Market Segment by Application
6.3.1 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Application (2018-2029)
6.3.2 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Application (2018-2029)
6.3.3 World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Application (2018-2029)
7 COMPANY PROFILES
7.1 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co.
7.1.1 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Details
7.1.2 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Major Business
7.1.3 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.1.4 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.1.5 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Recent Developments/Updates
7.1.6 Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.2 3M
7.2.1 3M Details
7.2.2 3M Major Business
7.2.3 3M Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.2.4 3M Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.2.5 3M Recent Developments/Updates
7.2.6 3M Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.3 Masimo
7.3.1 Masimo Details
7.3.2 Masimo Major Business
7.3.3 Masimo Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.3.4 Masimo Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.3.5 Masimo Recent Developments/Updates
7.3.6 Masimo Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.4 STEADYTEMP
7.4.1 STEADYTEMP Details
7.4.2 STEADYTEMP Major Business
7.4.3 STEADYTEMP Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.4.4 STEADYTEMP Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.4.5 STEADYTEMP Recent Developments/Updates
7.4.6 STEADYTEMP Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.5 TempTraq
7.5.1 TempTraq Details
7.5.2 TempTraq Major Business
7.5.3 TempTraq Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.5.4 TempTraq Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.5.5 TempTraq Recent Developments/Updates
7.5.6 TempTraq Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.6 Celsium
7.6.1 Celsium Details
7.6.2 Celsium Major Business
7.6.3 Celsium Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.6.4 Celsium Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.6.5 Celsium Recent Developments/Updates
7.6.6 Celsium Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.7 CORE
7.7.1 CORE Details
7.7.2 CORE Major Business
7.7.3 CORE Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.7.4 CORE Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.7.5 CORE Recent Developments/Updates
7.7.6 CORE Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.8 Tucky
7.8.1 Tucky Details
7.8.2 Tucky Major Business
7.8.3 Tucky Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.8.4 Tucky Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.8.5 Tucky Recent Developments/Updates
7.8.6 Tucky Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.9 VAVA
7.9.1 VAVA Details
7.9.2 VAVA Major Business
7.9.3 VAVA Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.9.4 VAVA Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.9.5 VAVA Recent Developments/Updates
7.9.6 VAVA Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.10 ChoiceMMed
7.10.1 ChoiceMMed Details
7.10.2 ChoiceMMed Major Business
7.10.3 ChoiceMMed Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.10.4 ChoiceMMed Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.10.5 ChoiceMMed Recent Developments/Updates
7.10.6 ChoiceMMed Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.11 Blue Spark Technologies
7.11.1 Blue Spark Technologies Details
7.11.2 Blue Spark Technologies Major Business
7.11.3 Blue Spark Technologies Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.11.4 Blue Spark Technologies Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.11.5 Blue Spark Technologies Recent Developments/Updates
7.11.6 Blue Spark Technologies Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.12 Koogeek Inc.
7.12.1 Koogeek Inc. Details
7.12.2 Koogeek Inc. Major Business
7.12.3 Koogeek Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.12.4 Koogeek Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.12.5 Koogeek Inc. Recent Developments/Updates
7.12.6 Koogeek Inc. Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.13 VivaLNK, Inc.
7.13.1 VivaLNK, Inc. Details
7.13.2 VivaLNK, Inc. Major Business
7.13.3 VivaLNK, Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.13.4 VivaLNK, Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.13.5 VivaLNK, Inc. Recent Developments/Updates
7.13.6 VivaLNK, Inc. Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.14 Raiing Medical
7.14.1 Raiing Medical Details
7.14.2 Raiing Medical Major Business
7.14.3 Raiing Medical Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
7.14.4 Raiing Medical Wearable Thermometer Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.14.5 Raiing Medical Recent Developments/Updates
7.14.6 Raiing Medical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
8 INDUSTRY CHAIN ANALYSIS
8.1 Wearable Thermometer Patch Industry Chain
8.2 Wearable Thermometer Patch Upstream Analysis
8.2.1 Wearable Thermometer Patch Core Raw Materials
8.2.2 Main Manufacturers of Wearable Thermometer Patch Core Raw Materials
8.3 Midstream Analysis
8.4 Downstream Analysis
8.5 Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Mode
8.6 Wearable Thermometer Patch Procurement Model
8.7 Wearable Thermometer Patch Industry Sales Model and Sales Channels
8.7.1 Wearable Thermometer Patch Sales Model
8.7.2 Wearable Thermometer Patch Typical Customers
9 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
10 APPENDIX
10.1 Methodology
10.2 Research Process and Data Source
10.3 Disclaimer
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Region (2018, 2022 and 2029) & (USD Million)
Table 2. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Region (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 3. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Region (2024-2029) & (USD Million)
Table 4. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Region (2018-2023)
Table 5. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Region (2024-2029)
Table 6. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 7. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Region (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 8. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share by Region (2018-2023)
Table 9. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share by Region (2024-2029)
Table 10. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Region (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 11. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Region (2024-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Table 12. Wearable Thermometer Patch Major Market Trends
Table 13. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Growth Rate Forecast by Region (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (K Units)
Table 14. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption by Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 15. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Forecast by Region (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 16. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Manufacturer (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 17. Production Value Market Share of Key Wearable Thermometer Patch Producers in 2022
Table 18. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Manufacturer (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 19. Production Market Share of Key Wearable Thermometer Patch Producers in 2022
Table 20. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Manufacturer (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 21. Global Wearable Thermometer Patch Company Evaluation Quadrant
Table 22. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Industry Rank of Major Manufacturers, Based on Production Value in 2022
Table 23. Head Office and Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Site of Key Manufacturer
Table 24. Wearable Thermometer Patch Market: Company Product Type Footprint
Table 25. Wearable Thermometer Patch Market: Company Product Application Footprint
Table 26. Wearable Thermometer Patch Competitive Factors
Table 27. Wearable Thermometer Patch New Entrant and Capacity Expansion Plans
Table 28. Wearable Thermometer Patch Mergers & Acquisitions Activity
Table 29. United States VS China Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Comparison, (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (USD Million)
Table 30. United States VS China Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Comparison, (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (K Units)
Table 31. United States VS China Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Comparison, (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (K Units)
Table 32. United States Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (States, Country)
Table 33. United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value, (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 34. United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 35. United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 36. United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 37. China Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (Province, Country)
Table 38. China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value, (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 39. China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 40. China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 41. China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 42. Rest of World Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (States, Country)
Table 43. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value, (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 44. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 45. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 46. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 47. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Type, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Table 48. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 49. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Type (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 50. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Type (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 51. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Type (2024-2029) & (USD Million)
Table 52. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Type (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 53. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Type (2024-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Table 54. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Application, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Table 55. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 56. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Application (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 57. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Application (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 58. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Application (2024-2029) & (USD Million)
Table 59. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Application (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 60. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Application (2024-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Table 61. Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 62. Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Major Business
Table 63. Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 64. Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 65. Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Recent Developments/Updates
Table 66. Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 67. 3M Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 68. 3M Major Business
Table 69. 3M Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 70. 3M Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 71. 3M Recent Developments/Updates
Table 72. 3M Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 73. Masimo Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 74. Masimo Major Business
Table 75. Masimo Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 76. Masimo Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 77. Masimo Recent Developments/Updates
Table 78. Masimo Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 79. STEADYTEMP Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 80. STEADYTEMP Major Business
Table 81. STEADYTEMP Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 82. STEADYTEMP Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 83. STEADYTEMP Recent Developments/Updates
Table 84. STEADYTEMP Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 85. TempTraq Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 86. TempTraq Major Business
Table 87. TempTraq Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 88. TempTraq Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 89. TempTraq Recent Developments/Updates
Table 90. TempTraq Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 91. Celsium Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 92. Celsium Major Business
Table 93. Celsium Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 94. Celsium Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 95. Celsium Recent Developments/Updates
Table 96. Celsium Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 97. CORE Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 98. CORE Major Business
Table 99. CORE Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 100. CORE Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 101. CORE Recent Developments/Updates
Table 102. CORE Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 103. Tucky Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 104. Tucky Major Business
Table 105. Tucky Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 106. Tucky Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 107. Tucky Recent Developments/Updates
Table 108. Tucky Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 109. VAVA Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 110. VAVA Major Business
Table 111. VAVA Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 112. VAVA Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 113. VAVA Recent Developments/Updates
Table 114. VAVA Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 115. ChoiceMMed Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 116. ChoiceMMed Major Business
Table 117. ChoiceMMed Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 118. ChoiceMMed Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 119. ChoiceMMed Recent Developments/Updates
Table 120. ChoiceMMed Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 121. Blue Spark Technologies Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 122. Blue Spark Technologies Major Business
Table 123. Blue Spark Technologies Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 124. Blue Spark Technologies Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 125. Blue Spark Technologies Recent Developments/Updates
Table 126. Blue Spark Technologies Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 127. Koogeek Inc. Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 128. Koogeek Inc. Major Business
Table 129. Koogeek Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 130. Koogeek Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 131. Koogeek Inc. Recent Developments/Updates
Table 132. Koogeek Inc. Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 133. VivaLNK, Inc. Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 134. VivaLNK, Inc. Major Business
Table 135. VivaLNK, Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 136. VivaLNK, Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 137. VivaLNK, Inc. Recent Developments/Updates
Table 138. Raiing Medical Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 139. Raiing Medical Major Business
Table 140. Raiing Medical Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 141. Raiing Medical Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 142. Global Key Players of Wearable Thermometer Patch Upstream (Raw Materials)
Table 143. Wearable Thermometer Patch Typical Customers
Table 144. Wearable Thermometer Patch Typical Distributors
Table 1. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Region (2018, 2022 and 2029) & (USD Million)
Table 2. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Region (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 3. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Region (2024-2029) & (USD Million)
Table 4. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Region (2018-2023)
Table 5. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Region (2024-2029)
Table 6. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 7. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Region (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 8. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share by Region (2018-2023)
Table 9. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share by Region (2024-2029)
Table 10. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Region (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 11. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Region (2024-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Table 12. Wearable Thermometer Patch Major Market Trends
Table 13. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Growth Rate Forecast by Region (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (K Units)
Table 14. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption by Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 15. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Forecast by Region (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 16. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Manufacturer (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 17. Production Value Market Share of Key Wearable Thermometer Patch Producers in 2022
Table 18. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Manufacturer (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 19. Production Market Share of Key Wearable Thermometer Patch Producers in 2022
Table 20. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Manufacturer (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 21. Global Wearable Thermometer Patch Company Evaluation Quadrant
Table 22. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Industry Rank of Major Manufacturers, Based on Production Value in 2022
Table 23. Head Office and Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Site of Key Manufacturer
Table 24. Wearable Thermometer Patch Market: Company Product Type Footprint
Table 25. Wearable Thermometer Patch Market: Company Product Application Footprint
Table 26. Wearable Thermometer Patch Competitive Factors
Table 27. Wearable Thermometer Patch New Entrant and Capacity Expansion Plans
Table 28. Wearable Thermometer Patch Mergers & Acquisitions Activity
Table 29. United States VS China Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Comparison, (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (USD Million)
Table 30. United States VS China Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Comparison, (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (K Units)
Table 31. United States VS China Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Comparison, (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (K Units)
Table 32. United States Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (States, Country)
Table 33. United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value, (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 34. United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 35. United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 36. United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 37. China Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (Province, Country)
Table 38. China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value, (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 39. China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 40. China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 41. China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 42. Rest of World Based Wearable Thermometer Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (States, Country)
Table 43. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value, (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 44. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 45. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 46. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 47. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Type, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Table 48. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 49. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Type (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 50. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Type (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 51. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Type (2024-2029) & (USD Million)
Table 52. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Type (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 53. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Type (2024-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Table 54. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Application, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Table 55. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 56. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production by Application (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 57. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Application (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 58. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Application (2024-2029) & (USD Million)
Table 59. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Application (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 60. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Application (2024-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Table 61. Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 62. Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Major Business
Table 63. Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 64. Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 65. Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Recent Developments/Updates
Table 66. Dr?gerwerk AG & Co. Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 67. 3M Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 68. 3M Major Business
Table 69. 3M Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 70. 3M Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 71. 3M Recent Developments/Updates
Table 72. 3M Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 73. Masimo Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 74. Masimo Major Business
Table 75. Masimo Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 76. Masimo Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 77. Masimo Recent Developments/Updates
Table 78. Masimo Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 79. STEADYTEMP Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 80. STEADYTEMP Major Business
Table 81. STEADYTEMP Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 82. STEADYTEMP Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 83. STEADYTEMP Recent Developments/Updates
Table 84. STEADYTEMP Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 85. TempTraq Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 86. TempTraq Major Business
Table 87. TempTraq Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 88. TempTraq Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 89. TempTraq Recent Developments/Updates
Table 90. TempTraq Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 91. Celsium Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 92. Celsium Major Business
Table 93. Celsium Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 94. Celsium Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 95. Celsium Recent Developments/Updates
Table 96. Celsium Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 97. CORE Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 98. CORE Major Business
Table 99. CORE Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 100. CORE Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 101. CORE Recent Developments/Updates
Table 102. CORE Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 103. Tucky Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 104. Tucky Major Business
Table 105. Tucky Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 106. Tucky Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 107. Tucky Recent Developments/Updates
Table 108. Tucky Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 109. VAVA Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 110. VAVA Major Business
Table 111. VAVA Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 112. VAVA Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 113. VAVA Recent Developments/Updates
Table 114. VAVA Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 115. ChoiceMMed Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 116. ChoiceMMed Major Business
Table 117. ChoiceMMed Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 118. ChoiceMMed Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 119. ChoiceMMed Recent Developments/Updates
Table 120. ChoiceMMed Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 121. Blue Spark Technologies Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 122. Blue Spark Technologies Major Business
Table 123. Blue Spark Technologies Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 124. Blue Spark Technologies Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 125. Blue Spark Technologies Recent Developments/Updates
Table 126. Blue Spark Technologies Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 127. Koogeek Inc. Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 128. Koogeek Inc. Major Business
Table 129. Koogeek Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 130. Koogeek Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 131. Koogeek Inc. Recent Developments/Updates
Table 132. Koogeek Inc. Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 133. VivaLNK, Inc. Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 134. VivaLNK, Inc. Major Business
Table 135. VivaLNK, Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 136. VivaLNK, Inc. Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 137. VivaLNK, Inc. Recent Developments/Updates
Table 138. Raiing Medical Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 139. Raiing Medical Major Business
Table 140. Raiing Medical Wearable Thermometer Patch Product and Services
Table 141. Raiing Medical Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 142. Global Key Players of Wearable Thermometer Patch Upstream (Raw Materials)
Table 143. Wearable Thermometer Patch Typical Customers
Table 144. Wearable Thermometer Patch Typical Distributors
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Wearable Thermometer Patch Picture
Figure 2. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value: 2018 & 2022 & 2029, (USD Million)
Figure 3. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value and Forecast (2018-2029) & (USD Million)
Figure 4. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 5. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price (2018-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Figure 6. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Region (2018-2029)
Figure 7. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share by Region (2018-2029)
Figure 8. North America Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 9. Europe Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 10. China Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 11. Japan Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 12. Wearable Thermometer Patch Market Drivers
Figure 13. Factors Affecting Demand
Figure 14. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 15. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Market Share by Region (2018-2029)
Figure 16. United States Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 17. China Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 18. Europe Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 19. Japan Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 20. South Korea Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 21. ASEAN Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 22. India Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 23. Producer Shipments of Wearable Thermometer Patch by Manufacturer Revenue ($MM) and Market Share (%): 2022
Figure 24. Global Four-firm Concentration Ratios (CR4) for Wearable Thermometer Patch Markets in 2022
Figure 25. Global Four-firm Concentration Ratios (CR8) for Wearable Thermometer Patch Markets in 2022
Figure 26. United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
Figure 27. United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
Figure 28. United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
Figure 29. United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share 2022
Figure 30. China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share 2022
Figure 31. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share 2022
Figure 32. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Type, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Figure 33. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Type in 2022
Figure 34. Single-use
Figure 35. Reusable
Figure 36. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share by Type (2018-2029)
Figure 37. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Type (2018-2029)
Figure 38. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Type (2018-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Figure 39. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Application, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Figure 40. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Application in 2022
Figure 41. Home
Figure 42. Hospital
Figure 43. Clinic
Figure 44. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share by Application (2018-2029)
Figure 45. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Application (2018-2029)
Figure 46. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Application (2018-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Figure 47. Wearable Thermometer Patch Industry Chain
Figure 48. Wearable Thermometer Patch Procurement Model
Figure 49. Wearable Thermometer Patch Sales Model
Figure 50. Wearable Thermometer Patch Sales Channels, Direct Sales, and Distribution
Figure 51. Methodology
Figure 52. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 1. Wearable Thermometer Patch Picture
Figure 2. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value: 2018 & 2022 & 2029, (USD Million)
Figure 3. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value and Forecast (2018-2029) & (USD Million)
Figure 4. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 5. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price (2018-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Figure 6. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Region (2018-2029)
Figure 7. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share by Region (2018-2029)
Figure 8. North America Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 9. Europe Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 10. China Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 11. Japan Wearable Thermometer Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 12. Wearable Thermometer Patch Market Drivers
Figure 13. Factors Affecting Demand
Figure 14. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 15. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Market Share by Region (2018-2029)
Figure 16. United States Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 17. China Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 18. Europe Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 19. Japan Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 20. South Korea Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 21. ASEAN Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 22. India Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 23. Producer Shipments of Wearable Thermometer Patch by Manufacturer Revenue ($MM) and Market Share (%): 2022
Figure 24. Global Four-firm Concentration Ratios (CR4) for Wearable Thermometer Patch Markets in 2022
Figure 25. Global Four-firm Concentration Ratios (CR8) for Wearable Thermometer Patch Markets in 2022
Figure 26. United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
Figure 27. United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
Figure 28. United States VS China: Wearable Thermometer Patch Consumption Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
Figure 29. United States Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share 2022
Figure 30. China Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share 2022
Figure 31. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share 2022
Figure 32. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Type, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Figure 33. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Type in 2022
Figure 34. Single-use
Figure 35. Reusable
Figure 36. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share by Type (2018-2029)
Figure 37. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Type (2018-2029)
Figure 38. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Type (2018-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Figure 39. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value by Application, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Figure 40. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Application in 2022
Figure 41. Home
Figure 42. Hospital
Figure 43. Clinic
Figure 44. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Market Share by Application (2018-2029)
Figure 45. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Production Value Market Share by Application (2018-2029)
Figure 46. World Wearable Thermometer Patch Average Price by Application (2018-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Figure 47. Wearable Thermometer Patch Industry Chain
Figure 48. Wearable Thermometer Patch Procurement Model
Figure 49. Wearable Thermometer Patch Sales Model
Figure 50. Wearable Thermometer Patch Sales Channels, Direct Sales, and Distribution
Figure 51. Methodology
Figure 52. Research Process and Data Source