Global Vascular Closure Equipment Market Growth 2024-2030
The report requires updating with new data and is sent in 48 hours after order is placed.
According to our LPI (LP Information) latest study, the global Vascular Closure Equipment market size was valued at US$ 1014.3 million in 2023. With growing demand in downstream market, the Vascular Closure Equipment is forecast to a readjusted size of US$ 1248.2 million by 2030 with a CAGR of 3.0% during review period.
The research report highlights the growth potential of the global Vascular Closure Equipment market. Vascular Closure Equipment are expected to show stable growth in the future market. However, product differentiation, reducing costs, and supply chain optimization remain crucial for the widespread adoption of Vascular Closure Equipment. Market players need to invest in research and development, forge strategic partnerships, and align their offerings with evolving consumer preferences to capitalize on the immense opportunities presented by the Vascular Closure Equipment market.
Vascular closure devices are medical devices used to achieve hemostasis of the small hole in the artery after a cardiovascular procedure of endovascular surgery requiring a catheterization. The devices seal the puncture site in an artery (the arteriotomy) through mechanical means rather than relying on the body’s natural clotting response.
Vascular Closure Devices were introduced in the early 1990s in an effort to reduce the time to hemostasis, enable early ambulation and improve patient comfort. Initially, devices focused on technologies involving a suture or a collagen plug. These technologies are effective at closing the hole; however, they often leave an intravascular component in the artery, which can cause complications. In addition, these technologies failed to accurately address patient pain. More recent methods to close the hole involve the use of novel materials that dissolve over a short period of time, such as polyethylene glycol found in the Mynx vascular closure device. These technologies incorporate a more gentle deployment of the material to the outside of the artery and avoid the use of intravascular components, leaving nothing behind in the artery and consequently improving patient comfort.
Generally, there are two types of vascular closure devices: active and passive, in this report, vascular closure devices refer to active vascular closure devices.
According to our research, the global market for medical devices is estimated at US$ 603 billion in the year 2023, and will be growing at a CAGR of 5% during next six years. The global healthcare spending contributes to occupy 10% of the global GDP and is continuously rising in recent years due to the increasing health needs of the aging population, the growing prevalence of chronic and infectious diseases and the expansion of emerging markets. The medical devices market plays a significant role in the healthcare industry. The market is driven by several factors, including the increasing demand for advanced healthcare services globally, advancements in medical technology, growing geriatric population, rising healthcare expenditure, and increasing awareness about early disease diagnosis and treatment.
Key Features:
The report on Vascular Closure Equipment market reflects various aspects and provide valuable insights into the industry.
Market Size and Growth: The research report provide an overview of the current size and growth of the Vascular Closure Equipment market. It may include historical data, market segmentation by Type (e.g., Active Approximators, Passive Approximators), and regional breakdowns.
Market Drivers and Challenges: The report can identify and analyse the factors driving the growth of the Vascular Closure Equipment market, such as government regulations, environmental concerns, technological advancements, and changing consumer preferences. It can also highlight the challenges faced by the industry, including infrastructure limitations, range anxiety, and high upfront costs.
Competitive Landscape: The research report provides analysis of the competitive landscape within the Vascular Closure Equipment market. It includes profiles of key players, their market share, strategies, and product offerings. The report can also highlight emerging players and their potential impact on the market.
Technological Developments: The research report can delve into the latest technological developments in the Vascular Closure Equipment industry. This include advancements in Vascular Closure Equipment technology, Vascular Closure Equipment new entrants, Vascular Closure Equipment new investment, and other innovations that are shaping the future of Vascular Closure Equipment.
Downstream Procumbent Preference: The report can shed light on customer procumbent behaviour and adoption trends in the Vascular Closure Equipment market. It includes factors influencing customer ' purchasing decisions, preferences for Vascular Closure Equipment product.
Government Policies and Incentives: The research report analyse the impact of government policies and incentives on the Vascular Closure Equipment market. This may include an assessment of regulatory frameworks, subsidies, tax incentives, and other measures aimed at promoting Vascular Closure Equipment market. The report also evaluates the effectiveness of these policies in driving market growth.
Environmental Impact and Sustainability: The research report assess the environmental impact and sustainability aspects of the Vascular Closure Equipment market.
Market Forecasts and Future Outlook: Based on the analysis conducted, the research report provide market forecasts and outlook for the Vascular Closure Equipment industry. This includes projections of market size, growth rates, regional trends, and predictions on technological advancements and policy developments.
Recommendations and Opportunities: The report conclude with recommendations for industry stakeholders, policymakers, and investors. It highlights potential opportunities for market players to capitalize on emerging trends, overcome challenges, and contribute to the growth and development of the Vascular Closure Equipment market.
Market Segmentation:
Vascular Closure Equipment market is split by Type and by Application. For the period 2019-2030, the growth among segments provides accurate calculations and forecasts for consumption value by Type, and by Application in terms of volume and value.
Segmentation by type
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Vascular Closure Equipment market?
What factors are driving Vascular Closure Equipment market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Vascular Closure Equipment market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Vascular Closure Equipment break out type, application?
According to our LPI (LP Information) latest study, the global Vascular Closure Equipment market size was valued at US$ 1014.3 million in 2023. With growing demand in downstream market, the Vascular Closure Equipment is forecast to a readjusted size of US$ 1248.2 million by 2030 with a CAGR of 3.0% during review period.
The research report highlights the growth potential of the global Vascular Closure Equipment market. Vascular Closure Equipment are expected to show stable growth in the future market. However, product differentiation, reducing costs, and supply chain optimization remain crucial for the widespread adoption of Vascular Closure Equipment. Market players need to invest in research and development, forge strategic partnerships, and align their offerings with evolving consumer preferences to capitalize on the immense opportunities presented by the Vascular Closure Equipment market.
Vascular closure devices are medical devices used to achieve hemostasis of the small hole in the artery after a cardiovascular procedure of endovascular surgery requiring a catheterization. The devices seal the puncture site in an artery (the arteriotomy) through mechanical means rather than relying on the body’s natural clotting response.
Vascular Closure Devices were introduced in the early 1990s in an effort to reduce the time to hemostasis, enable early ambulation and improve patient comfort. Initially, devices focused on technologies involving a suture or a collagen plug. These technologies are effective at closing the hole; however, they often leave an intravascular component in the artery, which can cause complications. In addition, these technologies failed to accurately address patient pain. More recent methods to close the hole involve the use of novel materials that dissolve over a short period of time, such as polyethylene glycol found in the Mynx vascular closure device. These technologies incorporate a more gentle deployment of the material to the outside of the artery and avoid the use of intravascular components, leaving nothing behind in the artery and consequently improving patient comfort.
Generally, there are two types of vascular closure devices: active and passive, in this report, vascular closure devices refer to active vascular closure devices.
According to our research, the global market for medical devices is estimated at US$ 603 billion in the year 2023, and will be growing at a CAGR of 5% during next six years. The global healthcare spending contributes to occupy 10% of the global GDP and is continuously rising in recent years due to the increasing health needs of the aging population, the growing prevalence of chronic and infectious diseases and the expansion of emerging markets. The medical devices market plays a significant role in the healthcare industry. The market is driven by several factors, including the increasing demand for advanced healthcare services globally, advancements in medical technology, growing geriatric population, rising healthcare expenditure, and increasing awareness about early disease diagnosis and treatment.
Key Features:
The report on Vascular Closure Equipment market reflects various aspects and provide valuable insights into the industry.
Market Size and Growth: The research report provide an overview of the current size and growth of the Vascular Closure Equipment market. It may include historical data, market segmentation by Type (e.g., Active Approximators, Passive Approximators), and regional breakdowns.
Market Drivers and Challenges: The report can identify and analyse the factors driving the growth of the Vascular Closure Equipment market, such as government regulations, environmental concerns, technological advancements, and changing consumer preferences. It can also highlight the challenges faced by the industry, including infrastructure limitations, range anxiety, and high upfront costs.
Competitive Landscape: The research report provides analysis of the competitive landscape within the Vascular Closure Equipment market. It includes profiles of key players, their market share, strategies, and product offerings. The report can also highlight emerging players and their potential impact on the market.
Technological Developments: The research report can delve into the latest technological developments in the Vascular Closure Equipment industry. This include advancements in Vascular Closure Equipment technology, Vascular Closure Equipment new entrants, Vascular Closure Equipment new investment, and other innovations that are shaping the future of Vascular Closure Equipment.
Downstream Procumbent Preference: The report can shed light on customer procumbent behaviour and adoption trends in the Vascular Closure Equipment market. It includes factors influencing customer ' purchasing decisions, preferences for Vascular Closure Equipment product.
Government Policies and Incentives: The research report analyse the impact of government policies and incentives on the Vascular Closure Equipment market. This may include an assessment of regulatory frameworks, subsidies, tax incentives, and other measures aimed at promoting Vascular Closure Equipment market. The report also evaluates the effectiveness of these policies in driving market growth.
Environmental Impact and Sustainability: The research report assess the environmental impact and sustainability aspects of the Vascular Closure Equipment market.
Market Forecasts and Future Outlook: Based on the analysis conducted, the research report provide market forecasts and outlook for the Vascular Closure Equipment industry. This includes projections of market size, growth rates, regional trends, and predictions on technological advancements and policy developments.
Recommendations and Opportunities: The report conclude with recommendations for industry stakeholders, policymakers, and investors. It highlights potential opportunities for market players to capitalize on emerging trends, overcome challenges, and contribute to the growth and development of the Vascular Closure Equipment market.
Market Segmentation:
Vascular Closure Equipment market is split by Type and by Application. For the period 2019-2030, the growth among segments provides accurate calculations and forecasts for consumption value by Type, and by Application in terms of volume and value.
Segmentation by type
- Active Approximators
- Passive Approximators
- Diagnostic Intervention
- Therapeutic Intervention
- Others
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Abbott Laboratories
- Cardinal Health
- Abbott
- Vascular Solutions
- Arstasis
- Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology
- Endocor
- Essential Medical
- InSeal Medical
- Medeon Biodesign
- Morrris Innovative
- Transluminal Technologies
- Vasorum
- Vivasure Medical
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Vascular Closure Equipment market?
What factors are driving Vascular Closure Equipment market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Vascular Closure Equipment market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Vascular Closure Equipment break out type, application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Sales 2019-2030
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Vascular Closure Equipment by Geographic Region, 2019, 2023 & 2030
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Vascular Closure Equipment by Country/Region, 2019, 2023 & 2030
2.2 Vascular Closure Equipment Segment by Type
2.2.1 Active Approximators
2.2.2 Passive Approximators
2.3 Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
2.3.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue and Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
2.3.3 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Price by Type (2019-2024)
2.4 Vascular Closure Equipment Segment by Application
2.4.1 Diagnostic Intervention
2.4.2 Therapeutic Intervention
2.4.3 Others
2.5 Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
2.5.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue and Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
2.5.3 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Price by Application (2019-2024)
3 GLOBAL VASCULAR CLOSURE EQUIPMENT BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Sales by Company (2019-2024)
3.1.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Company (2019-2024)
3.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Revenue by Company (2019-2024)
3.2.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Company (2019-2024)
3.2.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Company (2019-2024)
3.3 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Vascular Closure Equipment Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Vascular Closure Equipment Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Vascular Closure Equipment Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2019-2024)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR VASCULAR CLOSURE EQUIPMENT BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Vascular Closure Equipment Market Size by Geographic Region (2019-2024)
4.1.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2019-2024)
4.1.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2019-2024)
4.2 World Historic Vascular Closure Equipment Market Size by Country/Region (2019-2024)
4.2.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Sales by Country/Region (2019-2024)
4.2.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2019-2024)
4.3 Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country (2019-2024)
5.1.2 Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country (2019-2024)
5.2 Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type
5.3 Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Region (2019-2024)
6.1.2 APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Region (2019-2024)
6.2 APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type
6.3 APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Vascular Closure Equipment by Country
7.1.1 Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country (2019-2024)
7.1.2 Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country (2019-2024)
7.2 Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type
7.3 Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country (2019-2024)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country (2019-2024)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type
8.3 Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Vascular Closure Equipment
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Vascular Closure Equipment
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Vascular Closure Equipment
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Vascular Closure Equipment Distributors
11.3 Vascular Closure Equipment Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR VASCULAR CLOSURE EQUIPMENT BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Forecast by Region (2025-2030)
12.1.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2025-2030)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country
12.6 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Forecast by Type
12.7 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Forecast by Application
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Abbott Laboratories
13.1.1 Abbott Laboratories Company Information
13.1.2 Abbott Laboratories Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Abbott Laboratories Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.1.4 Abbott Laboratories Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Abbott Laboratories Latest Developments
13.2 Cardinal Health
13.2.1 Cardinal Health Company Information
13.2.2 Cardinal Health Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Cardinal Health Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.2.4 Cardinal Health Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Cardinal Health Latest Developments
13.3 Abbott
13.3.1 Abbott Company Information
13.3.2 Abbott Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Abbott Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.3.4 Abbott Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Abbott Latest Developments
13.4 Vascular Solutions
13.4.1 Vascular Solutions Company Information
13.4.2 Vascular Solutions Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Vascular Solutions Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.4.4 Vascular Solutions Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Vascular Solutions Latest Developments
13.5 Arstasis
13.5.1 Arstasis Company Information
13.5.2 Arstasis Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Arstasis Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.5.4 Arstasis Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Arstasis Latest Developments
13.6 Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology
13.6.1 Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Company Information
13.6.2 Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.6.4 Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Latest Developments
13.7 Endocor
13.7.1 Endocor Company Information
13.7.2 Endocor Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Endocor Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.7.4 Endocor Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Endocor Latest Developments
13.8 Essential Medical
13.8.1 Essential Medical Company Information
13.8.2 Essential Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Essential Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.8.4 Essential Medical Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Essential Medical Latest Developments
13.9 InSeal Medical
13.9.1 InSeal Medical Company Information
13.9.2 InSeal Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 InSeal Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.9.4 InSeal Medical Main Business Overview
13.9.5 InSeal Medical Latest Developments
13.10 Medeon Biodesign
13.10.1 Medeon Biodesign Company Information
13.10.2 Medeon Biodesign Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Medeon Biodesign Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.10.4 Medeon Biodesign Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Medeon Biodesign Latest Developments
13.11 Morrris Innovative
13.11.1 Morrris Innovative Company Information
13.11.2 Morrris Innovative Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Morrris Innovative Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.11.4 Morrris Innovative Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Morrris Innovative Latest Developments
13.12 Transluminal Technologies
13.12.1 Transluminal Technologies Company Information
13.12.2 Transluminal Technologies Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Transluminal Technologies Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.12.4 Transluminal Technologies Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Transluminal Technologies Latest Developments
13.13 Vasorum
13.13.1 Vasorum Company Information
13.13.2 Vasorum Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Vasorum Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.13.4 Vasorum Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Vasorum Latest Developments
13.14 Vivasure Medical
13.14.1 Vivasure Medical Company Information
13.14.2 Vivasure Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Vivasure Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.14.4 Vivasure Medical Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Vivasure Medical Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Sales 2019-2030
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Vascular Closure Equipment by Geographic Region, 2019, 2023 & 2030
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Vascular Closure Equipment by Country/Region, 2019, 2023 & 2030
2.2 Vascular Closure Equipment Segment by Type
2.2.1 Active Approximators
2.2.2 Passive Approximators
2.3 Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
2.3.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue and Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
2.3.3 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Price by Type (2019-2024)
2.4 Vascular Closure Equipment Segment by Application
2.4.1 Diagnostic Intervention
2.4.2 Therapeutic Intervention
2.4.3 Others
2.5 Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
2.5.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue and Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
2.5.3 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Price by Application (2019-2024)
3 GLOBAL VASCULAR CLOSURE EQUIPMENT BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Sales by Company (2019-2024)
3.1.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Company (2019-2024)
3.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Revenue by Company (2019-2024)
3.2.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Company (2019-2024)
3.2.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Company (2019-2024)
3.3 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Vascular Closure Equipment Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Vascular Closure Equipment Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Vascular Closure Equipment Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2019-2024)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR VASCULAR CLOSURE EQUIPMENT BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Vascular Closure Equipment Market Size by Geographic Region (2019-2024)
4.1.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2019-2024)
4.1.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2019-2024)
4.2 World Historic Vascular Closure Equipment Market Size by Country/Region (2019-2024)
4.2.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Sales by Country/Region (2019-2024)
4.2.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2019-2024)
4.3 Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country (2019-2024)
5.1.2 Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country (2019-2024)
5.2 Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type
5.3 Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Region (2019-2024)
6.1.2 APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Region (2019-2024)
6.2 APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type
6.3 APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Vascular Closure Equipment by Country
7.1.1 Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country (2019-2024)
7.1.2 Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country (2019-2024)
7.2 Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type
7.3 Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country (2019-2024)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country (2019-2024)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type
8.3 Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Vascular Closure Equipment
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Vascular Closure Equipment
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Vascular Closure Equipment
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Vascular Closure Equipment Distributors
11.3 Vascular Closure Equipment Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR VASCULAR CLOSURE EQUIPMENT BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Forecast by Region (2025-2030)
12.1.2 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2025-2030)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country
12.6 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Forecast by Type
12.7 Global Vascular Closure Equipment Forecast by Application
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Abbott Laboratories
13.1.1 Abbott Laboratories Company Information
13.1.2 Abbott Laboratories Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Abbott Laboratories Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.1.4 Abbott Laboratories Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Abbott Laboratories Latest Developments
13.2 Cardinal Health
13.2.1 Cardinal Health Company Information
13.2.2 Cardinal Health Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Cardinal Health Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.2.4 Cardinal Health Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Cardinal Health Latest Developments
13.3 Abbott
13.3.1 Abbott Company Information
13.3.2 Abbott Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Abbott Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.3.4 Abbott Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Abbott Latest Developments
13.4 Vascular Solutions
13.4.1 Vascular Solutions Company Information
13.4.2 Vascular Solutions Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Vascular Solutions Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.4.4 Vascular Solutions Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Vascular Solutions Latest Developments
13.5 Arstasis
13.5.1 Arstasis Company Information
13.5.2 Arstasis Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Arstasis Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.5.4 Arstasis Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Arstasis Latest Developments
13.6 Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology
13.6.1 Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Company Information
13.6.2 Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.6.4 Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Latest Developments
13.7 Endocor
13.7.1 Endocor Company Information
13.7.2 Endocor Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Endocor Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.7.4 Endocor Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Endocor Latest Developments
13.8 Essential Medical
13.8.1 Essential Medical Company Information
13.8.2 Essential Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Essential Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.8.4 Essential Medical Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Essential Medical Latest Developments
13.9 InSeal Medical
13.9.1 InSeal Medical Company Information
13.9.2 InSeal Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 InSeal Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.9.4 InSeal Medical Main Business Overview
13.9.5 InSeal Medical Latest Developments
13.10 Medeon Biodesign
13.10.1 Medeon Biodesign Company Information
13.10.2 Medeon Biodesign Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Medeon Biodesign Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.10.4 Medeon Biodesign Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Medeon Biodesign Latest Developments
13.11 Morrris Innovative
13.11.1 Morrris Innovative Company Information
13.11.2 Morrris Innovative Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Morrris Innovative Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.11.4 Morrris Innovative Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Morrris Innovative Latest Developments
13.12 Transluminal Technologies
13.12.1 Transluminal Technologies Company Information
13.12.2 Transluminal Technologies Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Transluminal Technologies Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.12.4 Transluminal Technologies Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Transluminal Technologies Latest Developments
13.13 Vasorum
13.13.1 Vasorum Company Information
13.13.2 Vasorum Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Vasorum Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.13.4 Vasorum Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Vasorum Latest Developments
13.14 Vivasure Medical
13.14.1 Vivasure Medical Company Information
13.14.2 Vivasure Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Vivasure Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
13.14.4 Vivasure Medical Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Vivasure Medical Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2019, 2023 & 2030) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2019, 2023 & 2030) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Active Approximators
Table 4. Major Players of Passive Approximators
Table 5. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 6. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Table 7. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Type (2019-2024) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Table 9. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Price by Type (2019-2024) & (USD/Unit)
Table 10. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 11. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
Table 12. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Application (2019-2024)
Table 13. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
Table 14. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Price by Application (2019-2024) & (USD/Unit)
Table 15. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Company (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 16. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Company (2019-2024)
Table 17. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Company (2019-2024) ($ Millions)
Table 18. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Company (2019-2024)
Table 19. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Price by Company (2019-2024) & (USD/Unit)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Vascular Closure Equipment Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Vascular Closure Equipment Products Offered
Table 22. Vascular Closure Equipment Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2019-2024)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 25. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Geographic Region (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 26. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2019-2024)
Table 27. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Geographic Region (2019-2024) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2019-2024)
Table 29. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country/Region (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 30. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2019-2024)
Table 31. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country/Region (2019-2024) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2019-2024)
Table 33. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 34. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country (2019-2024)
Table 35. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country (2019-2024) & ($ Millions)
Table 36. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country (2019-2024)
Table 37. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 38. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 39. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Region (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 40. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Region (2019-2024)
Table 41. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Region (2019-2024) & ($ Millions)
Table 42. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Region (2019-2024)
Table 43. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 44. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 45. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 46. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country (2019-2024)
Table 47. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country (2019-2024) & ($ Millions)
Table 48. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country (2019-2024)
Table 49. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 50. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 51. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 52. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country (2019-2024)
Table 53. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country (2019-2024) & ($ Millions)
Table 54. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country (2019-2024)
Table 55. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 56. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 57. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Vascular Closure Equipment
Table 58. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Vascular Closure Equipment
Table 59. Key Industry Trends of Vascular Closure Equipment
Table 60. Vascular Closure Equipment Raw Material
Table 61. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 62. Vascular Closure Equipment Distributors List
Table 63. Vascular Closure Equipment Customer List
Table 64. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Region (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 65. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Region (2025-2030) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Country (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 67. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Country (2025-2030) & ($ millions)
Table 68. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Region (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 69. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Region (2025-2030) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Country (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 71. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Country (2025-2030) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Country (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 73. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Country (2025-2030) & ($ millions)
Table 74. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Type (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 75. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Type (2025-2030) & ($ Millions)
Table 76. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Application (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 77. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Application (2025-2030) & ($ Millions)
Table 78. Abbott Laboratories Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 79. Abbott Laboratories Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 80. Abbott Laboratories Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 81. Abbott Laboratories Main Business
Table 82. Abbott Laboratories Latest Developments
Table 83. Cardinal Health Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 84. Cardinal Health Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 85. Cardinal Health Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 86. Cardinal Health Main Business
Table 87. Cardinal Health Latest Developments
Table 88. Abbott Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 89. Abbott Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 90. Abbott Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 91. Abbott Main Business
Table 92. Abbott Latest Developments
Table 93. Vascular Solutions Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 94. Vascular Solutions Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 95. Vascular Solutions Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 96. Vascular Solutions Main Business
Table 97. Vascular Solutions Latest Developments
Table 98. Arstasis Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 99. Arstasis Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 100. Arstasis Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 101. Arstasis Main Business
Table 102. Arstasis Latest Developments
Table 103. Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 104. Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 105. Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 106. Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Main Business
Table 107. Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Latest Developments
Table 108. Endocor Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 109. Endocor Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 110. Endocor Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 111. Endocor Main Business
Table 112. Endocor Latest Developments
Table 113. Essential Medical Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 114. Essential Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 115. Essential Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 116. Essential Medical Main Business
Table 117. Essential Medical Latest Developments
Table 118. InSeal Medical Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 119. InSeal Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 120. InSeal Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 121. InSeal Medical Main Business
Table 122. InSeal Medical Latest Developments
Table 123. Medeon Biodesign Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 124. Medeon Biodesign Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 125. Medeon Biodesign Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 126. Medeon Biodesign Main Business
Table 127. Medeon Biodesign Latest Developments
Table 128. Morrris Innovative Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 129. Morrris Innovative Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 130. Morrris Innovative Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 131. Morrris Innovative Main Business
Table 132. Morrris Innovative Latest Developments
Table 133. Transluminal Technologies Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 134. Transluminal Technologies Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 135. Transluminal Technologies Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 136. Transluminal Technologies Main Business
Table 137. Transluminal Technologies Latest Developments
Table 138. Vasorum Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 139. Vasorum Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 140. Vasorum Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 141. Vasorum Main Business
Table 142. Vasorum Latest Developments
Table 143. Vivasure Medical Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 144. Vivasure Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 145. Vivasure Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 146. Vivasure Medical Main Business
Table 147. Vivasure Medical Latest Developments
Table 1. Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2019, 2023 & 2030) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Vascular Closure Equipment Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2019, 2023 & 2030) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Active Approximators
Table 4. Major Players of Passive Approximators
Table 5. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 6. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Table 7. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Type (2019-2024) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Table 9. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Price by Type (2019-2024) & (USD/Unit)
Table 10. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 11. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
Table 12. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Application (2019-2024)
Table 13. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
Table 14. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Price by Application (2019-2024) & (USD/Unit)
Table 15. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Company (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 16. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Company (2019-2024)
Table 17. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Company (2019-2024) ($ Millions)
Table 18. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Company (2019-2024)
Table 19. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sale Price by Company (2019-2024) & (USD/Unit)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Vascular Closure Equipment Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Vascular Closure Equipment Products Offered
Table 22. Vascular Closure Equipment Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2019-2024)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 25. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Geographic Region (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 26. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2019-2024)
Table 27. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Geographic Region (2019-2024) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2019-2024)
Table 29. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country/Region (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 30. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2019-2024)
Table 31. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country/Region (2019-2024) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2019-2024)
Table 33. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 34. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country (2019-2024)
Table 35. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country (2019-2024) & ($ Millions)
Table 36. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country (2019-2024)
Table 37. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 38. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 39. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Region (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 40. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Region (2019-2024)
Table 41. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Region (2019-2024) & ($ Millions)
Table 42. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Region (2019-2024)
Table 43. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 44. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 45. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 46. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country (2019-2024)
Table 47. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country (2019-2024) & ($ Millions)
Table 48. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country (2019-2024)
Table 49. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 50. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 51. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Country (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 52. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country (2019-2024)
Table 53. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue by Country (2019-2024) & ($ Millions)
Table 54. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country (2019-2024)
Table 55. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Type (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 56. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Application (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Table 57. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Vascular Closure Equipment
Table 58. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Vascular Closure Equipment
Table 59. Key Industry Trends of Vascular Closure Equipment
Table 60. Vascular Closure Equipment Raw Material
Table 61. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 62. Vascular Closure Equipment Distributors List
Table 63. Vascular Closure Equipment Customer List
Table 64. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Region (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 65. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Region (2025-2030) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Country (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 67. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Country (2025-2030) & ($ millions)
Table 68. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Region (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 69. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Region (2025-2030) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Country (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 71. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Country (2025-2030) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Country (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 73. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Country (2025-2030) & ($ millions)
Table 74. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Type (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 75. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Type (2025-2030) & ($ Millions)
Table 76. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Forecast by Application (2025-2030) & (K Units)
Table 77. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Forecast by Application (2025-2030) & ($ Millions)
Table 78. Abbott Laboratories Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 79. Abbott Laboratories Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 80. Abbott Laboratories Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 81. Abbott Laboratories Main Business
Table 82. Abbott Laboratories Latest Developments
Table 83. Cardinal Health Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 84. Cardinal Health Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 85. Cardinal Health Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 86. Cardinal Health Main Business
Table 87. Cardinal Health Latest Developments
Table 88. Abbott Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 89. Abbott Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 90. Abbott Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 91. Abbott Main Business
Table 92. Abbott Latest Developments
Table 93. Vascular Solutions Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 94. Vascular Solutions Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 95. Vascular Solutions Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 96. Vascular Solutions Main Business
Table 97. Vascular Solutions Latest Developments
Table 98. Arstasis Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 99. Arstasis Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 100. Arstasis Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 101. Arstasis Main Business
Table 102. Arstasis Latest Developments
Table 103. Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 104. Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 105. Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 106. Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Main Business
Table 107. Beijing Puyishengji Medical Technology Latest Developments
Table 108. Endocor Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 109. Endocor Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 110. Endocor Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 111. Endocor Main Business
Table 112. Endocor Latest Developments
Table 113. Essential Medical Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 114. Essential Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 115. Essential Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 116. Essential Medical Main Business
Table 117. Essential Medical Latest Developments
Table 118. InSeal Medical Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 119. InSeal Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 120. InSeal Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 121. InSeal Medical Main Business
Table 122. InSeal Medical Latest Developments
Table 123. Medeon Biodesign Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 124. Medeon Biodesign Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 125. Medeon Biodesign Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 126. Medeon Biodesign Main Business
Table 127. Medeon Biodesign Latest Developments
Table 128. Morrris Innovative Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 129. Morrris Innovative Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 130. Morrris Innovative Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 131. Morrris Innovative Main Business
Table 132. Morrris Innovative Latest Developments
Table 133. Transluminal Technologies Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 134. Transluminal Technologies Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 135. Transluminal Technologies Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 136. Transluminal Technologies Main Business
Table 137. Transluminal Technologies Latest Developments
Table 138. Vasorum Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 139. Vasorum Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 140. Vasorum Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 141. Vasorum Main Business
Table 142. Vasorum Latest Developments
Table 143. Vivasure Medical Basic Information, Vascular Closure Equipment Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 144. Vivasure Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 145. Vivasure Medical Vascular Closure Equipment Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
Table 146. Vivasure Medical Main Business
Table 147. Vivasure Medical Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Vascular Closure Equipment
Figure 2. Vascular Closure Equipment Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Growth Rate 2019-2030 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth Rate 2019-2030 ($ Millions)
Figure 8. Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Region (2019, 2023 & 2030) & ($ Millions)
Figure 9. Product Picture of Active Approximators
Figure 10. Product Picture of Passive Approximators
Figure 11. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type in 2023
Figure 12. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Figure 13. Vascular Closure Equipment Consumed in Diagnostic Intervention
Figure 14. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Market: Diagnostic Intervention (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Figure 15. Vascular Closure Equipment Consumed in Therapeutic Intervention
Figure 16. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Market: Therapeutic Intervention (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Figure 17. Vascular Closure Equipment Consumed in Others
Figure 18. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Market: Others (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Figure 19. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Application (2023)
Figure 20. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Application in 2023
Figure 21. Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market by Company in 2023 (K Units)
Figure 22. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Company in 2023
Figure 23. Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market by Company in 2023 ($ Million)
Figure 24. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Company in 2023
Figure 25. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2019-2024)
Figure 26. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2023
Figure 27. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales 2019-2024 (K Units)
Figure 28. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 29. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales 2019-2024 (K Units)
Figure 30. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 31. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales 2019-2024 (K Units)
Figure 32. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 33. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales 2019-2024 (K Units)
Figure 34. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 35. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country in 2023
Figure 36. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country in 2023
Figure 37. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Figure 38. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
Figure 39. United States Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 40. Canada Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 41. Mexico Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 42. Brazil Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 43. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Region in 2023
Figure 44. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2023
Figure 45. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Figure 46. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
Figure 47. China Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 48. Japan Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 49. South Korea Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 50. Southeast Asia Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 51. India Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 52. Australia Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 53. China Taiwan Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 54. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country in 2023
Figure 55. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country in 2023
Figure 56. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Figure 57. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
Figure 58. Germany Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 59. France Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 60. UK Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 61. Italy Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 62. Russia Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 63. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country in 2023
Figure 64. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country in 2023
Figure 65. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Figure 66. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
Figure 67. Egypt Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 68. South Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 69. Israel Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 70. Turkey Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 71. GCC Country Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 72. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Vascular Closure Equipment in 2023
Figure 73. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Vascular Closure Equipment
Figure 74. Industry Chain Structure of Vascular Closure Equipment
Figure 75. Channels of Distribution
Figure 76. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Forecast by Region (2025-2030)
Figure 77. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2025-2030)
Figure 78. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2025-2030)
Figure 79. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2025-2030)
Figure 80. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2025-2030)
Figure 81. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2025-2030)
Figure 1. Picture of Vascular Closure Equipment
Figure 2. Vascular Closure Equipment Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Growth Rate 2019-2030 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth Rate 2019-2030 ($ Millions)
Figure 8. Vascular Closure Equipment Sales by Region (2019, 2023 & 2030) & ($ Millions)
Figure 9. Product Picture of Active Approximators
Figure 10. Product Picture of Passive Approximators
Figure 11. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type in 2023
Figure 12. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Figure 13. Vascular Closure Equipment Consumed in Diagnostic Intervention
Figure 14. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Market: Diagnostic Intervention (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Figure 15. Vascular Closure Equipment Consumed in Therapeutic Intervention
Figure 16. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Market: Therapeutic Intervention (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Figure 17. Vascular Closure Equipment Consumed in Others
Figure 18. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Market: Others (2019-2024) & (K Units)
Figure 19. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Application (2023)
Figure 20. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Application in 2023
Figure 21. Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market by Company in 2023 (K Units)
Figure 22. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Company in 2023
Figure 23. Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market by Company in 2023 ($ Million)
Figure 24. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Company in 2023
Figure 25. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2019-2024)
Figure 26. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2023
Figure 27. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales 2019-2024 (K Units)
Figure 28. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 29. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales 2019-2024 (K Units)
Figure 30. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 31. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales 2019-2024 (K Units)
Figure 32. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 33. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales 2019-2024 (K Units)
Figure 34. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 35. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country in 2023
Figure 36. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country in 2023
Figure 37. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Figure 38. Americas Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
Figure 39. United States Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 40. Canada Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 41. Mexico Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 42. Brazil Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 43. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Region in 2023
Figure 44. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2023
Figure 45. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Figure 46. APAC Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
Figure 47. China Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 48. Japan Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 49. South Korea Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 50. Southeast Asia Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 51. India Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 52. Australia Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 53. China Taiwan Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 54. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country in 2023
Figure 55. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country in 2023
Figure 56. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Figure 57. Europe Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
Figure 58. Germany Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 59. France Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 60. UK Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 61. Italy Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 62. Russia Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 63. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Country in 2023
Figure 64. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share by Country in 2023
Figure 65. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
Figure 66. Middle East & Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share by Application (2019-2024)
Figure 67. Egypt Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 68. South Africa Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 69. Israel Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 70. Turkey Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 71. GCC Country Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Growth 2019-2024 ($ Millions)
Figure 72. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Vascular Closure Equipment in 2023
Figure 73. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Vascular Closure Equipment
Figure 74. Industry Chain Structure of Vascular Closure Equipment
Figure 75. Channels of Distribution
Figure 76. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Forecast by Region (2025-2030)
Figure 77. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2025-2030)
Figure 78. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2025-2030)
Figure 79. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2025-2030)
Figure 80. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2025-2030)
Figure 81. Global Vascular Closure Equipment Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2025-2030)
More Publications
Global Automated Peritoneal Dialysis (APD) Market Growth 2023-2029
US$ 3,660.00
February 2023
91 pages
Global Pre-Clinicals Stage Cardiovascular Pipeline Products Market Growth 2024-2030
US$ 3,660.00
February 2024
122 pages
Global OTC Topical Drugs Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2024-2030
US$ 3,660.00
December 2024
158 pages
Global VSD Closure Devices Market Growth 2024-2030
US$ 3,660.00
March 2024
116 pages
Global Microplate Handling Instrument Market Growth 2024-2030
US$ 3,660.00
December 2024
106 pages