Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market Growth 2023-2029
The report requires updating with new data and is sent in 48 hours after order is placed.
LPI (LP Information)' newest research report, the “Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices sales in 2022, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices sales for 2023 through 2029. With Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms' unique position in an accelerating global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices and breaks down the forecast by type, by application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices.
The global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices market size is projected to grow from US$ million in 2022 to US$ million in 2029; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of % from 2023 to 2029.
United States market for Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2022 to US$ million by 2029, at a CAGR of % from 2023 through 2029.
China market for Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2022 to US$ million by 2029, at a CAGR of % from 2023 through 2029.
Europe market for Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2022 to US$ million by 2029, at a CAGR of % from 2023 through 2029.
Global key Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices players cover Neoteryx, DBS System SA, PanoHealth, Tasso, Seventh Sense Biosystems, LAMEDITECH, Capitainer, Spot On Sciences and Trajan Scientific and Medical, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2022.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Market Segmentation:
Segmentation by type
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices market?
What factors are driving Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices break out type, application?
What are the influences of COVID-19 and Russia-Ukraine war?
LPI (LP Information)' newest research report, the “Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices sales in 2022, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices sales for 2023 through 2029. With Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms' unique position in an accelerating global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices and breaks down the forecast by type, by application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices.
The global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices market size is projected to grow from US$ million in 2022 to US$ million in 2029; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of % from 2023 to 2029.
United States market for Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2022 to US$ million by 2029, at a CAGR of % from 2023 through 2029.
China market for Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2022 to US$ million by 2029, at a CAGR of % from 2023 through 2029.
Europe market for Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2022 to US$ million by 2029, at a CAGR of % from 2023 through 2029.
Global key Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices players cover Neoteryx, DBS System SA, PanoHealth, Tasso, Seventh Sense Biosystems, LAMEDITECH, Capitainer, Spot On Sciences and Trajan Scientific and Medical, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2022.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Market Segmentation:
Segmentation by type
- Collection Devices
- Storage Devices
- Disease Management
- Health & Wellness
- Drug Discovery & Development
- Epidemiological Population Health Studies
- Others
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Neoteryx
- DBS System SA
- PanoHealth
- Tasso
- Seventh Sense Biosystems
- LAMEDITECH
- Capitainer
- Spot On Sciences
- Trajan Scientific and Medical
- Drawbridge Health
- Weavr Health
- Microdrop
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices market?
What factors are driving Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices break out type, application?
What are the influences of COVID-19 and Russia-Ukraine war?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Sales 2018-2029
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices by Geographic Region, 2018, 2022 & 2029
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices by Country/Region, 2018, 2022 & 2029
2.2 Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Segment by Type
2.2.1 Collection Devices
2.2.2 Storage Devices
2.3 Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
2.3.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue and Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
2.3.3 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Price by Type (2018-2023)
2.4 Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Segment by Application
2.4.1 Disease Management
2.4.2 Health & Wellness
2.4.3 Drug Discovery & Development
2.4.4 Epidemiological Population Health Studies
2.4.5 Others
2.5 Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
2.5.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue and Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
2.5.3 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Price by Application (2018-2023)
3 GLOBAL SELF-SAMPLING BLOOD COLLECTION AND STORAGE DEVICES BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Sales by Company (2018-2023)
3.1.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Company (2018-2023)
3.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Revenue by Company (2018-2023)
3.2.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Company (2018-2023)
3.2.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Company (2018-2023)
3.3 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2018-2023)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR SELF-SAMPLING BLOOD COLLECTION AND STORAGE DEVICES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market Size by Geographic Region (2018-2023)
4.1.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2018-2023)
4.1.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2018-2023)
4.2 World Historic Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market Size by Country/Region (2018-2023)
4.2.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Sales by Country/Region (2018-2023)
4.2.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2018-2023)
4.3 Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country (2018-2023)
5.1.2 Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country (2018-2023)
5.2 Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type
5.3 Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Region (2018-2023)
6.1.2 APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Region (2018-2023)
6.2 APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type
6.3 APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices by Country
7.1.1 Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country (2018-2023)
7.1.2 Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country (2018-2023)
7.2 Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type
7.3 Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country (2018-2023)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country (2018-2023)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type
8.3 Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Distributors
11.3 Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR SELF-SAMPLING BLOOD COLLECTION AND STORAGE DEVICES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Forecast by Region (2024-2029)
12.1.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2024-2029)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country
12.6 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Forecast by Type
12.7 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Forecast by Application
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Neoteryx
13.1.1 Neoteryx Company Information
13.1.2 Neoteryx Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Neoteryx Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.1.4 Neoteryx Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Neoteryx Latest Developments
13.2 DBS System SA
13.2.1 DBS System SA Company Information
13.2.2 DBS System SA Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 DBS System SA Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.2.4 DBS System SA Main Business Overview
13.2.5 DBS System SA Latest Developments
13.3 PanoHealth
13.3.1 PanoHealth Company Information
13.3.2 PanoHealth Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 PanoHealth Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.3.4 PanoHealth Main Business Overview
13.3.5 PanoHealth Latest Developments
13.4 Tasso
13.4.1 Tasso Company Information
13.4.2 Tasso Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Tasso Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.4.4 Tasso Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Tasso Latest Developments
13.5 Seventh Sense Biosystems
13.5.1 Seventh Sense Biosystems Company Information
13.5.2 Seventh Sense Biosystems Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Seventh Sense Biosystems Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.5.4 Seventh Sense Biosystems Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Seventh Sense Biosystems Latest Developments
13.6 LAMEDITECH
13.6.1 LAMEDITECH Company Information
13.6.2 LAMEDITECH Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 LAMEDITECH Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.6.4 LAMEDITECH Main Business Overview
13.6.5 LAMEDITECH Latest Developments
13.7 Capitainer
13.7.1 Capitainer Company Information
13.7.2 Capitainer Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Capitainer Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.7.4 Capitainer Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Capitainer Latest Developments
13.8 Spot On Sciences
13.8.1 Spot On Sciences Company Information
13.8.2 Spot On Sciences Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Spot On Sciences Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.8.4 Spot On Sciences Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Spot On Sciences Latest Developments
13.9 Trajan Scientific and Medical
13.9.1 Trajan Scientific and Medical Company Information
13.9.2 Trajan Scientific and Medical Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Trajan Scientific and Medical Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.9.4 Trajan Scientific and Medical Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Trajan Scientific and Medical Latest Developments
13.10 Drawbridge Health
13.10.1 Drawbridge Health Company Information
13.10.2 Drawbridge Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Drawbridge Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.10.4 Drawbridge Health Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Drawbridge Health Latest Developments
13.11 Weavr Health
13.11.1 Weavr Health Company Information
13.11.2 Weavr Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Weavr Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.11.4 Weavr Health Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Weavr Health Latest Developments
13.12 Microdrop
13.12.1 Microdrop Company Information
13.12.2 Microdrop Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Microdrop Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.12.4 Microdrop Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Microdrop Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Sales 2018-2029
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices by Geographic Region, 2018, 2022 & 2029
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices by Country/Region, 2018, 2022 & 2029
2.2 Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Segment by Type
2.2.1 Collection Devices
2.2.2 Storage Devices
2.3 Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
2.3.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue and Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
2.3.3 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Price by Type (2018-2023)
2.4 Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Segment by Application
2.4.1 Disease Management
2.4.2 Health & Wellness
2.4.3 Drug Discovery & Development
2.4.4 Epidemiological Population Health Studies
2.4.5 Others
2.5 Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
2.5.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue and Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
2.5.3 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Price by Application (2018-2023)
3 GLOBAL SELF-SAMPLING BLOOD COLLECTION AND STORAGE DEVICES BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Sales by Company (2018-2023)
3.1.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Company (2018-2023)
3.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Revenue by Company (2018-2023)
3.2.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Company (2018-2023)
3.2.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Company (2018-2023)
3.3 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2018-2023)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR SELF-SAMPLING BLOOD COLLECTION AND STORAGE DEVICES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market Size by Geographic Region (2018-2023)
4.1.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2018-2023)
4.1.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2018-2023)
4.2 World Historic Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market Size by Country/Region (2018-2023)
4.2.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Sales by Country/Region (2018-2023)
4.2.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2018-2023)
4.3 Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country (2018-2023)
5.1.2 Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country (2018-2023)
5.2 Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type
5.3 Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Region (2018-2023)
6.1.2 APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Region (2018-2023)
6.2 APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type
6.3 APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices by Country
7.1.1 Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country (2018-2023)
7.1.2 Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country (2018-2023)
7.2 Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type
7.3 Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country (2018-2023)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country (2018-2023)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type
8.3 Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Distributors
11.3 Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR SELF-SAMPLING BLOOD COLLECTION AND STORAGE DEVICES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Forecast by Region (2024-2029)
12.1.2 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2024-2029)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country
12.6 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Forecast by Type
12.7 Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Forecast by Application
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Neoteryx
13.1.1 Neoteryx Company Information
13.1.2 Neoteryx Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Neoteryx Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.1.4 Neoteryx Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Neoteryx Latest Developments
13.2 DBS System SA
13.2.1 DBS System SA Company Information
13.2.2 DBS System SA Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 DBS System SA Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.2.4 DBS System SA Main Business Overview
13.2.5 DBS System SA Latest Developments
13.3 PanoHealth
13.3.1 PanoHealth Company Information
13.3.2 PanoHealth Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 PanoHealth Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.3.4 PanoHealth Main Business Overview
13.3.5 PanoHealth Latest Developments
13.4 Tasso
13.4.1 Tasso Company Information
13.4.2 Tasso Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Tasso Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.4.4 Tasso Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Tasso Latest Developments
13.5 Seventh Sense Biosystems
13.5.1 Seventh Sense Biosystems Company Information
13.5.2 Seventh Sense Biosystems Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Seventh Sense Biosystems Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.5.4 Seventh Sense Biosystems Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Seventh Sense Biosystems Latest Developments
13.6 LAMEDITECH
13.6.1 LAMEDITECH Company Information
13.6.2 LAMEDITECH Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 LAMEDITECH Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.6.4 LAMEDITECH Main Business Overview
13.6.5 LAMEDITECH Latest Developments
13.7 Capitainer
13.7.1 Capitainer Company Information
13.7.2 Capitainer Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Capitainer Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.7.4 Capitainer Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Capitainer Latest Developments
13.8 Spot On Sciences
13.8.1 Spot On Sciences Company Information
13.8.2 Spot On Sciences Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Spot On Sciences Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.8.4 Spot On Sciences Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Spot On Sciences Latest Developments
13.9 Trajan Scientific and Medical
13.9.1 Trajan Scientific and Medical Company Information
13.9.2 Trajan Scientific and Medical Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Trajan Scientific and Medical Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.9.4 Trajan Scientific and Medical Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Trajan Scientific and Medical Latest Developments
13.10 Drawbridge Health
13.10.1 Drawbridge Health Company Information
13.10.2 Drawbridge Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Drawbridge Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.10.4 Drawbridge Health Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Drawbridge Health Latest Developments
13.11 Weavr Health
13.11.1 Weavr Health Company Information
13.11.2 Weavr Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Weavr Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.11.4 Weavr Health Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Weavr Health Latest Developments
13.12 Microdrop
13.12.1 Microdrop Company Information
13.12.2 Microdrop Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Microdrop Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
13.12.4 Microdrop Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Microdrop Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2018, 2022 & 2029) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2018, 2022 & 2029) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Collection Devices
Table 4. Major Players of Storage Devices
Table 5. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 6. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Table 7. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Type (2018-2023) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Table 9. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Price by Type (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 10. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 11. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
Table 12. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Application (2018-2023)
Table 13. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
Table 14. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Price by Application (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 15. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Company (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 16. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Company (2018-2023)
Table 17. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Company (2018-2023) ($ Millions)
Table 18. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Company (2018-2023)
Table 19. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Price by Company (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Products Offered
Table 22. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2018-2023)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 25. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Geographic Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 26. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2018-2023)
Table 27. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Geographic Region (2018-2023) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2018-2023)
Table 29. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country/Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 30. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2018-2023)
Table 31. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country/Region (2018-2023) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2018-2023)
Table 33. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 34. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country (2018-2023)
Table 35. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country (2018-2023) & ($ Millions)
Table 36. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country (2018-2023)
Table 37. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 38. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 39. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 40. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Region (2018-2023)
Table 41. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Region (2018-2023) & ($ Millions)
Table 42. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Region (2018-2023)
Table 43. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 44. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 45. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 46. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country (2018-2023)
Table 47. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country (2018-2023) & ($ Millions)
Table 48. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country (2018-2023)
Table 49. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 50. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 51. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 52. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country (2018-2023)
Table 53. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country (2018-2023) & ($ Millions)
Table 54. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country (2018-2023)
Table 55. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 56. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 57. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
Table 58. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
Table 59. Key Industry Trends of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
Table 60. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Raw Material
Table 61. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 62. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Distributors List
Table 63. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Customer List
Table 64. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Region (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 65. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Region (2024-2029) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Country (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 67. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Country (2024-2029) & ($ millions)
Table 68. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Region (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 69. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Region (2024-2029) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Country (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 71. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Country (2024-2029) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Country (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 73. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Country (2024-2029) & ($ millions)
Table 74. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Type (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 75. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Type (2024-2029) & ($ Millions)
Table 76. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Application (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 77. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Application (2024-2029) & ($ Millions)
Table 78. Neoteryx Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 79. Neoteryx Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 80. Neoteryx Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 81. Neoteryx Main Business
Table 82. Neoteryx Latest Developments
Table 83. DBS System SA Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 84. DBS System SA Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 85. DBS System SA Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 86. DBS System SA Main Business
Table 87. DBS System SA Latest Developments
Table 88. PanoHealth Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 89. PanoHealth Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 90. PanoHealth Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 91. PanoHealth Main Business
Table 92. PanoHealth Latest Developments
Table 93. Tasso Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 94. Tasso Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 95. Tasso Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 96. Tasso Main Business
Table 97. Tasso Latest Developments
Table 98. Seventh Sense Biosystems Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 99. Seventh Sense Biosystems Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 100. Seventh Sense Biosystems Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 101. Seventh Sense Biosystems Main Business
Table 102. Seventh Sense Biosystems Latest Developments
Table 103. LAMEDITECH Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 104. LAMEDITECH Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 105. LAMEDITECH Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 106. LAMEDITECH Main Business
Table 107. LAMEDITECH Latest Developments
Table 108. Capitainer Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 109. Capitainer Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 110. Capitainer Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 111. Capitainer Main Business
Table 112. Capitainer Latest Developments
Table 113. Spot On Sciences Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 114. Spot On Sciences Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 115. Spot On Sciences Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 116. Spot On Sciences Main Business
Table 117. Spot On Sciences Latest Developments
Table 118. Trajan Scientific and Medical Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 119. Trajan Scientific and Medical Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 120. Trajan Scientific and Medical Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 121. Trajan Scientific and Medical Main Business
Table 122. Trajan Scientific and Medical Latest Developments
Table 123. Drawbridge Health Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 124. Drawbridge Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 125. Drawbridge Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 126. Drawbridge Health Main Business
Table 127. Drawbridge Health Latest Developments
Table 128. Weavr Health Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 129. Weavr Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 130. Weavr Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 131. Weavr Health Main Business
Table 132. Weavr Health Latest Developments
Table 133. Microdrop Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 134. Microdrop Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 135. Microdrop Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 136. Microdrop Main Business
Table 137. Microdrop Latest Developments
Table 1. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2018, 2022 & 2029) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2018, 2022 & 2029) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Collection Devices
Table 4. Major Players of Storage Devices
Table 5. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 6. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Table 7. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Type (2018-2023) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Table 9. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Price by Type (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 10. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 11. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
Table 12. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Application (2018-2023)
Table 13. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
Table 14. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Price by Application (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 15. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Company (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 16. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Company (2018-2023)
Table 17. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Company (2018-2023) ($ Millions)
Table 18. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Company (2018-2023)
Table 19. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sale Price by Company (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Products Offered
Table 22. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2018-2023)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 25. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Geographic Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 26. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2018-2023)
Table 27. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Geographic Region (2018-2023) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2018-2023)
Table 29. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country/Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 30. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2018-2023)
Table 31. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country/Region (2018-2023) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2018-2023)
Table 33. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 34. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country (2018-2023)
Table 35. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country (2018-2023) & ($ Millions)
Table 36. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country (2018-2023)
Table 37. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 38. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 39. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 40. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Region (2018-2023)
Table 41. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Region (2018-2023) & ($ Millions)
Table 42. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Region (2018-2023)
Table 43. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 44. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 45. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 46. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country (2018-2023)
Table 47. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country (2018-2023) & ($ Millions)
Table 48. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country (2018-2023)
Table 49. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 50. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 51. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Country (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 52. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country (2018-2023)
Table 53. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue by Country (2018-2023) & ($ Millions)
Table 54. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country (2018-2023)
Table 55. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 56. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 57. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
Table 58. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
Table 59. Key Industry Trends of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
Table 60. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Raw Material
Table 61. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 62. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Distributors List
Table 63. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Customer List
Table 64. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Region (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 65. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Region (2024-2029) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Country (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 67. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Country (2024-2029) & ($ millions)
Table 68. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Region (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 69. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Region (2024-2029) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Country (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 71. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Country (2024-2029) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Country (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 73. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Country (2024-2029) & ($ millions)
Table 74. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Type (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 75. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Type (2024-2029) & ($ Millions)
Table 76. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Forecast by Application (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 77. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Forecast by Application (2024-2029) & ($ Millions)
Table 78. Neoteryx Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 79. Neoteryx Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 80. Neoteryx Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 81. Neoteryx Main Business
Table 82. Neoteryx Latest Developments
Table 83. DBS System SA Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 84. DBS System SA Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 85. DBS System SA Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 86. DBS System SA Main Business
Table 87. DBS System SA Latest Developments
Table 88. PanoHealth Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 89. PanoHealth Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 90. PanoHealth Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 91. PanoHealth Main Business
Table 92. PanoHealth Latest Developments
Table 93. Tasso Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 94. Tasso Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 95. Tasso Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 96. Tasso Main Business
Table 97. Tasso Latest Developments
Table 98. Seventh Sense Biosystems Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 99. Seventh Sense Biosystems Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 100. Seventh Sense Biosystems Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 101. Seventh Sense Biosystems Main Business
Table 102. Seventh Sense Biosystems Latest Developments
Table 103. LAMEDITECH Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 104. LAMEDITECH Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 105. LAMEDITECH Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 106. LAMEDITECH Main Business
Table 107. LAMEDITECH Latest Developments
Table 108. Capitainer Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 109. Capitainer Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 110. Capitainer Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 111. Capitainer Main Business
Table 112. Capitainer Latest Developments
Table 113. Spot On Sciences Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 114. Spot On Sciences Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 115. Spot On Sciences Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 116. Spot On Sciences Main Business
Table 117. Spot On Sciences Latest Developments
Table 118. Trajan Scientific and Medical Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 119. Trajan Scientific and Medical Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 120. Trajan Scientific and Medical Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 121. Trajan Scientific and Medical Main Business
Table 122. Trajan Scientific and Medical Latest Developments
Table 123. Drawbridge Health Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 124. Drawbridge Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 125. Drawbridge Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 126. Drawbridge Health Main Business
Table 127. Drawbridge Health Latest Developments
Table 128. Weavr Health Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 129. Weavr Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 130. Weavr Health Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 131. Weavr Health Main Business
Table 132. Weavr Health Latest Developments
Table 133. Microdrop Basic Information, Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 134. Microdrop Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 135. Microdrop Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2023)
Table 136. Microdrop Main Business
Table 137. Microdrop Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
Figure 2. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Growth Rate 2018-2029 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth Rate 2018-2029 ($ Millions)
Figure 8. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Region (2018, 2022 & 2029) & ($ Millions)
Figure 9. Product Picture of Collection Devices
Figure 10. Product Picture of Storage Devices
Figure 11. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type in 2022
Figure 12. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Figure 13. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Consumed in Disease Management
Figure 14. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market: Disease Management (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Figure 15. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Consumed in Health & Wellness
Figure 16. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market: Health & Wellness (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Figure 17. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Consumed in Drug Discovery & Development
Figure 18. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market: Drug Discovery & Development (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Figure 19. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Consumed in Epidemiological Population Health Studies
Figure 20. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market: Epidemiological Population Health Studies (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Figure 21. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Consumed in Others
Figure 22. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market: Others (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Figure 23. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2022)
Figure 24. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Application in 2022
Figure 25. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market by Company in 2022 (K Units)
Figure 26. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Company in 2022
Figure 27. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market by Company in 2022 ($ Million)
Figure 28. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Company in 2022
Figure 29. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2018-2023)
Figure 30. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2022
Figure 31. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales 2018-2023 (K Units)
Figure 32. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 33. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales 2018-2023 (K Units)
Figure 34. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 35. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales 2018-2023 (K Units)
Figure 36. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 37. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales 2018-2023 (K Units)
Figure 38. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 39. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country in 2022
Figure 40. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country in 2022
Figure 41. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Figure 42. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
Figure 43. United States Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 44. Canada Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 45. Mexico Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 46. Brazil Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 47. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Region in 2022
Figure 48. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2022
Figure 49. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Figure 50. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
Figure 51. China Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 52. Japan Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 53. South Korea Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 54. Southeast Asia Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 55. India Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 56. Australia Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 57. China Taiwan Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 58. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country in 2022
Figure 59. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country in 2022
Figure 60. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Figure 61. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
Figure 62. Germany Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 63. France Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 64. UK Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 65. Italy Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 66. Russia Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country in 2022
Figure 68. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country in 2022
Figure 69. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Figure 70. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
Figure 71. Egypt Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 72. South Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 73. Israel Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 74. Turkey Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 75. GCC Country Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 76. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices in 2022
Figure 77. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
Figure 78. Industry Chain Structure of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
Figure 79. Channels of Distribution
Figure 80. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Forecast by Region (2024-2029)
Figure 81. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2024-2029)
Figure 82. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2024-2029)
Figure 83. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2024-2029)
Figure 84. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2024-2029)
Figure 85. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2024-2029)
Figure 1. Picture of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
Figure 2. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Growth Rate 2018-2029 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth Rate 2018-2029 ($ Millions)
Figure 8. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales by Region (2018, 2022 & 2029) & ($ Millions)
Figure 9. Product Picture of Collection Devices
Figure 10. Product Picture of Storage Devices
Figure 11. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type in 2022
Figure 12. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Figure 13. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Consumed in Disease Management
Figure 14. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market: Disease Management (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Figure 15. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Consumed in Health & Wellness
Figure 16. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market: Health & Wellness (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Figure 17. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Consumed in Drug Discovery & Development
Figure 18. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market: Drug Discovery & Development (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Figure 19. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Consumed in Epidemiological Population Health Studies
Figure 20. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market: Epidemiological Population Health Studies (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Figure 21. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Consumed in Others
Figure 22. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Market: Others (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Figure 23. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2022)
Figure 24. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Application in 2022
Figure 25. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market by Company in 2022 (K Units)
Figure 26. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Company in 2022
Figure 27. Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market by Company in 2022 ($ Million)
Figure 28. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Company in 2022
Figure 29. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2018-2023)
Figure 30. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2022
Figure 31. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales 2018-2023 (K Units)
Figure 32. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 33. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales 2018-2023 (K Units)
Figure 34. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 35. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales 2018-2023 (K Units)
Figure 36. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 37. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales 2018-2023 (K Units)
Figure 38. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 39. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country in 2022
Figure 40. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country in 2022
Figure 41. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Figure 42. Americas Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
Figure 43. United States Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 44. Canada Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 45. Mexico Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 46. Brazil Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 47. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Region in 2022
Figure 48. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2022
Figure 49. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Figure 50. APAC Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
Figure 51. China Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 52. Japan Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 53. South Korea Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 54. Southeast Asia Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 55. India Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 56. Australia Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 57. China Taiwan Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 58. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country in 2022
Figure 59. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country in 2022
Figure 60. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Figure 61. Europe Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
Figure 62. Germany Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 63. France Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 64. UK Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 65. Italy Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 66. Russia Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Country in 2022
Figure 68. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share by Country in 2022
Figure 69. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2018-2023)
Figure 70. Middle East & Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2018-2023)
Figure 71. Egypt Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 72. South Africa Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 73. Israel Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 74. Turkey Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 75. GCC Country Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Growth 2018-2023 ($ Millions)
Figure 76. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices in 2022
Figure 77. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
Figure 78. Industry Chain Structure of Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices
Figure 79. Channels of Distribution
Figure 80. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Forecast by Region (2024-2029)
Figure 81. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2024-2029)
Figure 82. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2024-2029)
Figure 83. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2024-2029)
Figure 84. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2024-2029)
Figure 85. Global Self-sampling Blood Collection and Storage Devices Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2024-2029)