Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market Growth 2026-2032
The global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine market size is predicted to grow from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of %from 2026 to 2032.
United States market for Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
China market for Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Europe market for Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Global key Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine players cover BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD., The Lynton Group, Cutera, Xcite, Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2025.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the ?Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Industry Forecast? looks at past sales and reviews total world Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine sales for 2026 through 2032. With Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms? unique position in an accelerating global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
United States market for Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
China market for Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Europe market for Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million by 2032, at a CAGR of % from 2026 through 2032.
Global key Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine players cover BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD., The Lynton Group, Cutera, Xcite, Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2025.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the ?Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Industry Forecast? looks at past sales and reviews total world Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine sales for 2026 through 2032. With Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms? unique position in an accelerating global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- Cosmetic Microneedling
- Medical Microneedling
- Hospital
- Dermatology Clinic
- Beauty Salon
- Others
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD.
- The Lynton Group
- Cutera
- Xcite
- Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC
- VirtueRF
- Lumenis
- Deleo
- Cynosure
- SCTBeauty
- What is the 10-year outlook for the global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine market?
- What factors are driving Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine market growth, globally and by region?
- Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
- How doPortable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine market opportunities vary by end market size?
- How does Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine break out by Type, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Segment by Type
2.2.1 Cosmetic Microneedling
2.2.2 Medical Microneedling
2.2.3 Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type
2.2.3.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.3.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.3.3 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Segment by Application
2.3.1 Hospital
2.3.2 Dermatology Clinic
2.3.3 Beauty Salon
2.3.4 Others
2.3.5 Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application
2.3.5.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.3.5.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.3.5.3 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR PORTABLE MICRONEEDLING FRACTIONAL RF MACHINE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine by Country
7.1.1 Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Distributors
11.3 Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR PORTABLE MICRONEEDLING FRACTIONAL RF MACHINE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD.
13.1.1 BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Company Information
13.1.2 BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Main Business Overview
13.1.5 BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Latest Developments
13.2 The Lynton Group
13.2.1 The Lynton Group Company Information
13.2.2 The Lynton Group Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 The Lynton Group Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 The Lynton Group Main Business Overview
13.2.5 The Lynton Group Latest Developments
13.3 Cutera
13.3.1 Cutera Company Information
13.3.2 Cutera Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Cutera Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 Cutera Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Cutera Latest Developments
13.4 Xcite
13.4.1 Xcite Company Information
13.4.2 Xcite Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Xcite Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 Xcite Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Xcite Latest Developments
13.5 Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC
13.5.1 Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Company Information
13.5.2 Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Latest Developments
13.6 VirtueRF
13.6.1 VirtueRF Company Information
13.6.2 VirtueRF Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 VirtueRF Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 VirtueRF Main Business Overview
13.6.5 VirtueRF Latest Developments
13.7 Lumenis
13.7.1 Lumenis Company Information
13.7.2 Lumenis Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Lumenis Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 Lumenis Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Lumenis Latest Developments
13.8 Deleo
13.8.1 Deleo Company Information
13.8.2 Deleo Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Deleo Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 Deleo Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Deleo Latest Developments
13.9 Cynosure
13.9.1 Cynosure Company Information
13.9.2 Cynosure Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Cynosure Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 Cynosure Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Cynosure Latest Developments
13.10 SCTBeauty
13.10.1 SCTBeauty Company Information
13.10.2 SCTBeauty Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 SCTBeauty Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 SCTBeauty Main Business Overview
13.10.5 SCTBeauty Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Segment by Type
2.2.1 Cosmetic Microneedling
2.2.2 Medical Microneedling
2.2.3 Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type
2.2.3.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.3.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.3.3 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Segment by Application
2.3.1 Hospital
2.3.2 Dermatology Clinic
2.3.3 Beauty Salon
2.3.4 Others
2.3.5 Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application
2.3.5.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.3.5.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.3.5.3 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR PORTABLE MICRONEEDLING FRACTIONAL RF MACHINE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine by Country
7.1.1 Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Distributors
11.3 Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR PORTABLE MICRONEEDLING FRACTIONAL RF MACHINE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD.
13.1.1 BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Company Information
13.1.2 BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Main Business Overview
13.1.5 BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Latest Developments
13.2 The Lynton Group
13.2.1 The Lynton Group Company Information
13.2.2 The Lynton Group Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 The Lynton Group Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 The Lynton Group Main Business Overview
13.2.5 The Lynton Group Latest Developments
13.3 Cutera
13.3.1 Cutera Company Information
13.3.2 Cutera Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Cutera Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 Cutera Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Cutera Latest Developments
13.4 Xcite
13.4.1 Xcite Company Information
13.4.2 Xcite Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Xcite Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 Xcite Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Xcite Latest Developments
13.5 Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC
13.5.1 Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Company Information
13.5.2 Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Latest Developments
13.6 VirtueRF
13.6.1 VirtueRF Company Information
13.6.2 VirtueRF Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 VirtueRF Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 VirtueRF Main Business Overview
13.6.5 VirtueRF Latest Developments
13.7 Lumenis
13.7.1 Lumenis Company Information
13.7.2 Lumenis Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Lumenis Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 Lumenis Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Lumenis Latest Developments
13.8 Deleo
13.8.1 Deleo Company Information
13.8.2 Deleo Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Deleo Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 Deleo Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Deleo Latest Developments
13.9 Cynosure
13.9.1 Cynosure Company Information
13.9.2 Cynosure Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Cynosure Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 Cynosure Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Cynosure Latest Developments
13.10 SCTBeauty
13.10.1 SCTBeauty Company Information
13.10.2 SCTBeauty Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 SCTBeauty Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 SCTBeauty Main Business Overview
13.10.5 SCTBeauty Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Cosmetic Microneedling
Table 4. Major Players of Medical Microneedling
Table 5. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 6. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 7. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 9. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Price by Type (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 10. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 11. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 12. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 13. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 14. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 15. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 16. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 17. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 18. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 19. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Products Offered
Table 22. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 25. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 26. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 27. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 29. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 30. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 31. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 33. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 34. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 35. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 37. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 38. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 39. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 40. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 41. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 42. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 43. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 44. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 46. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 47. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 48. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 49. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 50. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 51. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
Table 52. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
Table 53. Key Industry Trends of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
Table 54. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Raw Material
Table 55. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 56. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Distributors List
Table 57. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Customer List
Table 58. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 59. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 60. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 61. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 62. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 63. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 64. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 65. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 67. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 69. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 71. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 72. BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 73. BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 74. BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 75. BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Main Business
Table 76. BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Latest Developments
Table 77. The Lynton Group Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 78. The Lynton Group Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 79. The Lynton Group Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 80. The Lynton Group Main Business
Table 81. The Lynton Group Latest Developments
Table 82. Cutera Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 83. Cutera Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 84. Cutera Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 85. Cutera Main Business
Table 86. Cutera Latest Developments
Table 87. Xcite Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 88. Xcite Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 89. Xcite Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 90. Xcite Main Business
Table 91. Xcite Latest Developments
Table 92. Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 94. Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 95. Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Main Business
Table 96. Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Latest Developments
Table 97. VirtueRF Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. VirtueRF Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 99. VirtueRF Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 100. VirtueRF Main Business
Table 101. VirtueRF Latest Developments
Table 102. Lumenis Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Lumenis Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 104. Lumenis Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 105. Lumenis Main Business
Table 106. Lumenis Latest Developments
Table 107. Deleo Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. Deleo Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 109. Deleo Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 110. Deleo Main Business
Table 111. Deleo Latest Developments
Table 112. Cynosure Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Cynosure Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 114. Cynosure Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 115. Cynosure Main Business
Table 116. Cynosure Latest Developments
Table 117. SCTBeauty Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. SCTBeauty Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 119. SCTBeauty Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 120. SCTBeauty Main Business
Table 121. SCTBeauty Latest Developments
Table 1. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Cosmetic Microneedling
Table 4. Major Players of Medical Microneedling
Table 5. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 6. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 7. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 9. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Price by Type (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 10. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 11. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 12. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 13. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 14. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 15. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 16. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 17. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 18. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 19. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Products Offered
Table 22. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 25. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 26. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 27. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 29. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 30. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 31. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 33. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 34. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 35. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 37. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 38. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 39. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 40. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 41. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 42. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 43. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 44. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 46. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 47. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 48. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 49. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 50. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Table 51. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
Table 52. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
Table 53. Key Industry Trends of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
Table 54. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Raw Material
Table 55. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 56. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Distributors List
Table 57. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Customer List
Table 58. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 59. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 60. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 61. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 62. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 63. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 64. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 65. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 67. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 69. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (K Units)
Table 71. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 72. BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 73. BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 74. BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 75. BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Main Business
Table 76. BEIJING NUBWAY S AND T CO. LTD. Latest Developments
Table 77. The Lynton Group Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 78. The Lynton Group Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 79. The Lynton Group Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 80. The Lynton Group Main Business
Table 81. The Lynton Group Latest Developments
Table 82. Cutera Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 83. Cutera Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 84. Cutera Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 85. Cutera Main Business
Table 86. Cutera Latest Developments
Table 87. Xcite Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 88. Xcite Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 89. Xcite Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 90. Xcite Main Business
Table 91. Xcite Latest Developments
Table 92. Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 94. Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 95. Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Main Business
Table 96. Rohrer Aesthetics, LLC Latest Developments
Table 97. VirtueRF Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. VirtueRF Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 99. VirtueRF Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 100. VirtueRF Main Business
Table 101. VirtueRF Latest Developments
Table 102. Lumenis Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Lumenis Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 104. Lumenis Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 105. Lumenis Main Business
Table 106. Lumenis Latest Developments
Table 107. Deleo Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. Deleo Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 109. Deleo Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 110. Deleo Main Business
Table 111. Deleo Latest Developments
Table 112. Cynosure Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Cynosure Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 114. Cynosure Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 115. Cynosure Main Business
Table 116. Cynosure Latest Developments
Table 117. SCTBeauty Basic Information, Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. SCTBeauty Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 119. SCTBeauty Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 120. SCTBeauty Main Business
Table 121. SCTBeauty Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
Figure 2. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Cosmetic Microneedling
Figure 12. Product Picture of Medical Microneedling
Figure 13. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type in 2026
Figure 14. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 15. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Consumed in Hospital
Figure 16. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market: Hospital (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 17. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Consumed in Dermatology Clinic
Figure 18. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market: Dermatology Clinic (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 19. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Consumed in Beauty Salon
Figure 20. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market: Beauty Salon (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 21. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Consumed in Others
Figure 22. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market: Others (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 23. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 24. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Application in 2026
Figure 25. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Company in 2026 (K Units)
Figure 26. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 27. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Company in 2026 ($ millions)
Figure 28. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 29. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 30. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2026
Figure 31. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 32. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 33. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 34. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 36. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 38. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 39. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 40. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 41. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 42. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 43. United States Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Canada Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Mexico Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 46. Brazil Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 47. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Region in 2026
Figure 48. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 49. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 50. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 51. China Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Japan Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 53. South Korea Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Southeast Asia Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 55. India Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Australia Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 57. China Taiwan Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 59. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 60. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 61. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 62. Germany Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 63. France Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 64. UK Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Italy Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Russia Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 68. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 69. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 70. Egypt Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 71. South Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Israel Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Turkey Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 74. GCC Countries Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine in 2026
Figure 76. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
Figure 77. Industry Chain Structure of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
Figure 78. Channels of Distribution
Figure 79. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 80. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 81. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 82. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 83. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 84. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 1. Picture of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
Figure 2. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Cosmetic Microneedling
Figure 12. Product Picture of Medical Microneedling
Figure 13. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type in 2026
Figure 14. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 15. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Consumed in Hospital
Figure 16. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market: Hospital (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 17. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Consumed in Dermatology Clinic
Figure 18. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market: Dermatology Clinic (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 19. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Consumed in Beauty Salon
Figure 20. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market: Beauty Salon (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 21. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Consumed in Others
Figure 22. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Market: Others (2021-2026) & (K Units)
Figure 23. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 24. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Application in 2026
Figure 25. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales by Company in 2026 (K Units)
Figure 26. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 27. Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue by Company in 2026 ($ millions)
Figure 28. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 29. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 30. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2026
Figure 31. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 32. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 33. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 34. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 36. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales 2021-2026 (K Units)
Figure 38. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 39. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 40. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 41. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 42. Americas Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 43. United States Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Canada Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Mexico Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 46. Brazil Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 47. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Region in 2026
Figure 48. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 49. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 50. APAC Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 51. China Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Japan Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 53. South Korea Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Southeast Asia Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 55. India Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Australia Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 57. China Taiwan Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 59. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 60. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 61. Europe Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 62. Germany Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 63. France Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 64. UK Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Italy Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Russia Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 68. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 69. Middle East & Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 70. Egypt Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 71. South Africa Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Israel Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Turkey Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 74. GCC Countries Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine in 2026
Figure 76. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
Figure 77. Industry Chain Structure of Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine
Figure 78. Channels of Distribution
Figure 79. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 80. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 81. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 82. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 83. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 84. Global Portable Microneedling Fractional RF Machine Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)