Global Plasmapheresis Machines Market Growth 2026-2032
The global Plasmapheresis Machines market size is predicted to grow from US$ 478 million in 2025 to US$ 637 million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 4.0% from 2026 to 2032.
In 2025, global plasmapheresis machine production reached approximately 18,060 units, with an average global market price of around US$ 27,057 per unit.
A plasmapheresis machine is a medical device used in plasmapheresis, a procedure that involves the removal, treatment, and return of plasma from a patient's blood. Plasma is the pale-yellow liquid component of blood that contains water, electrolytes, proteins, and waste products. During plasmapheresis, blood is drawn from the patient’s body, the plasma is separated, and the remaining blood components, such as red blood cells, white blood cells, and platelets, are returned to the body. The removed plasma may be discarded, replaced with donor plasma, or treated with specific substances, depending on the medical condition being addressed.
Plasmapheresis machines are extracorporeal circulation devices used to collect and/or therapeutically separate blood components. Using centrifugal separation or membrane-based separation within a single-use closed-loop disposable set, they separate whole blood into plasma and cellular components, returning red cells (and other specified components) to the donor/patient in a controlled ratio. Their core value proposition is safe, controllable, and fully traceable separation and reinfusion, improving collection efficiency while reducing operator burden. Typical systems integrate pump/valve and sensor control, a centrifuge rotor or filtration module, precise anticoagulant infusion, pressure/air monitoring, weighing/volume measurement, interlocked alarms, and barcode/e-record interfaces—serving source-plasma collection centers, therapeutic plasma exchange (TPE), and cellular apheresis in hospitals.
Production model: commonly delivered as a bundled model of installed equipment + recurring single-use disposables (tubing/sets) + software upgrades + service/maintenance. OEMs typically combine outsourced modules (motors, sensors, control boards, etc.) with in-house system integration; disposables emphasize medical-grade polymers, precision extrusion/injection molding, sterilization, and validation, while software emphasizes algorithms, data logging, and compliance-ready audit trails.
Gross margin (indicative range): recurring disposables and service typically lift blended margins above ordinary durable equipment; public disclosures from leading players show ~40%–50% gross margin (varying by period and metric), a practical benchmark for the segment.
Value chain: upstream includes medical-grade polymers (disposables), stainless steel/precision parts, pumps/valves/motors/sensors, controls & software; midstream includes system assembly/calibration, disposables molding & sterilization, software verification/system testing, registration & quality systems; downstream includes source-plasma centers/blood establishments and hospital departments performing TPE and cellular apheresis.
Market Development Opportunities & Main Driving Factors
Demand is jointly driven by expanding plasma supply capacity and growing demand for plasma-derived therapies.
Market Challenges, Risks, & Restraints
This is a near-zero-tolerance compliance-and-safety market. In 2024, FDA issued/updated guidance on informed consent and donor-eligibility determination, increasing the “must-have” spend on procedures, data traceability, and quality systems; in China, source-plasma stations are planned and approved under strict rules and are set up by plasma product manufacturers, keeping expansion disciplined. On top of this, sterilized consumables, critical components, and software/cybersecurity supply risks—and EU conformity assessment / notified-body requirements—can lengthen time-to-market and increase cost.
Downstream Demand Trends
Downstream is bifurcating: collection centers prioritize yield per session, throughput, and operational digitization; hospitals performing TPE/cellular apheresis prioritize clinical safety and traceability. Going forward, individualized collection algorithms, integration with donor management systems, and subscription-like procurement of “equipment + single-use disposables + service” will be central levers for customer stickiness and margin structure optimization.
The global major manufacturers of Plasma Apheresis Machines include Terumo BCT, Fresenius Kabi, Haemonetics, Baxter, B. Braun, Nikkiso, Miltenyi Biotec, Asahi Kasei Medical, Kaneka Medix, Nigale, Haier Biomedical, Scinomed, Medica SPA, Dahua Medical Instrument, etc. In terms of revenue, the global three largest players hold a 67% market share of Plasma Apheresis Machines in 2025.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Plasmapheresis Machines Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Plasmapheresis Machines sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Plasmapheresis Machines sales for 2026 through 2032. With Plasmapheresis Machines sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Plasmapheresis Machines industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Plasmapheresis Machines landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Plasmapheresis Machines portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Plasmapheresis Machines market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Plasmapheresis Machines and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Plasmapheresis Machines.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Plasmapheresis Machines market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Plasmapheresis Machines market?
What factors are driving Plasmapheresis Machines market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Plasmapheresis Machines market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Plasmapheresis Machines break out by Type, by Application?
In 2025, global plasmapheresis machine production reached approximately 18,060 units, with an average global market price of around US$ 27,057 per unit.
A plasmapheresis machine is a medical device used in plasmapheresis, a procedure that involves the removal, treatment, and return of plasma from a patient's blood. Plasma is the pale-yellow liquid component of blood that contains water, electrolytes, proteins, and waste products. During plasmapheresis, blood is drawn from the patient’s body, the plasma is separated, and the remaining blood components, such as red blood cells, white blood cells, and platelets, are returned to the body. The removed plasma may be discarded, replaced with donor plasma, or treated with specific substances, depending on the medical condition being addressed.
Plasmapheresis machines are extracorporeal circulation devices used to collect and/or therapeutically separate blood components. Using centrifugal separation or membrane-based separation within a single-use closed-loop disposable set, they separate whole blood into plasma and cellular components, returning red cells (and other specified components) to the donor/patient in a controlled ratio. Their core value proposition is safe, controllable, and fully traceable separation and reinfusion, improving collection efficiency while reducing operator burden. Typical systems integrate pump/valve and sensor control, a centrifuge rotor or filtration module, precise anticoagulant infusion, pressure/air monitoring, weighing/volume measurement, interlocked alarms, and barcode/e-record interfaces—serving source-plasma collection centers, therapeutic plasma exchange (TPE), and cellular apheresis in hospitals.
Production model: commonly delivered as a bundled model of installed equipment + recurring single-use disposables (tubing/sets) + software upgrades + service/maintenance. OEMs typically combine outsourced modules (motors, sensors, control boards, etc.) with in-house system integration; disposables emphasize medical-grade polymers, precision extrusion/injection molding, sterilization, and validation, while software emphasizes algorithms, data logging, and compliance-ready audit trails.
Gross margin (indicative range): recurring disposables and service typically lift blended margins above ordinary durable equipment; public disclosures from leading players show ~40%–50% gross margin (varying by period and metric), a practical benchmark for the segment.
Value chain: upstream includes medical-grade polymers (disposables), stainless steel/precision parts, pumps/valves/motors/sensors, controls & software; midstream includes system assembly/calibration, disposables molding & sterilization, software verification/system testing, registration & quality systems; downstream includes source-plasma centers/blood establishments and hospital departments performing TPE and cellular apheresis.
Market Development Opportunities & Main Driving Factors
Demand is jointly driven by expanding plasma supply capacity and growing demand for plasma-derived therapies.
Market Challenges, Risks, & Restraints
This is a near-zero-tolerance compliance-and-safety market. In 2024, FDA issued/updated guidance on informed consent and donor-eligibility determination, increasing the “must-have” spend on procedures, data traceability, and quality systems; in China, source-plasma stations are planned and approved under strict rules and are set up by plasma product manufacturers, keeping expansion disciplined. On top of this, sterilized consumables, critical components, and software/cybersecurity supply risks—and EU conformity assessment / notified-body requirements—can lengthen time-to-market and increase cost.
Downstream Demand Trends
Downstream is bifurcating: collection centers prioritize yield per session, throughput, and operational digitization; hospitals performing TPE/cellular apheresis prioritize clinical safety and traceability. Going forward, individualized collection algorithms, integration with donor management systems, and subscription-like procurement of “equipment + single-use disposables + service” will be central levers for customer stickiness and margin structure optimization.
The global major manufacturers of Plasma Apheresis Machines include Terumo BCT, Fresenius Kabi, Haemonetics, Baxter, B. Braun, Nikkiso, Miltenyi Biotec, Asahi Kasei Medical, Kaneka Medix, Nigale, Haier Biomedical, Scinomed, Medica SPA, Dahua Medical Instrument, etc. In terms of revenue, the global three largest players hold a 67% market share of Plasma Apheresis Machines in 2025.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Plasmapheresis Machines Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Plasmapheresis Machines sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Plasmapheresis Machines sales for 2026 through 2032. With Plasmapheresis Machines sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Plasmapheresis Machines industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Plasmapheresis Machines landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Plasmapheresis Machines portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Plasmapheresis Machines market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Plasmapheresis Machines and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Plasmapheresis Machines.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Plasmapheresis Machines market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- Desktop Type
- Trolley Type
- Centrifugal Separation
- Membrane Separation
- Hospitals
- Blood Centers
- Others
- Extracorporeal Therapy
- Plasma Donation
- Others
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Terumo BCT
- Fresenius Kabi
- Haemonetics
- Baxter
- B. Braun
- Nikkiso
- Miltenyi Biotec
- Asahi Kasei Medical
- Kaneka Medix
- Nigale
- Haier Biomedical
- Scinomed
- Medica SPA
- Dahua Medical Instrument
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Plasmapheresis Machines market?
What factors are driving Plasmapheresis Machines market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Plasmapheresis Machines market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Plasmapheresis Machines break out by Type, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Plasmapheresis Machines by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Plasmapheresis Machines by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Plasmapheresis Machines Segment by Type
2.2.1 Desktop Type
2.2.2 Trolley Type
2.2.3 Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type
2.2.3.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.3.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.3.3 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Plasmapheresis Machines Segment by Technology
2.3.1 Centrifugal Separation
2.3.2 Membrane Separation
2.3.3 Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Technology
2.3.3.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Technology (2021-2026)
2.3.3.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue and Market Share by Technology (2021-2026)
2.3.3.3 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Technology (2021-2026)
2.4 Plasmapheresis Machines Segment by End Users
2.4.1 Hospitals
2.4.2 Blood Centers
2.4.3 Others
2.4.4 Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by End Users
2.4.4.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by End Users (2021-2026)
2.4.4.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue and Market Share by End Users (2021-2026)
2.4.4.3 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by End Users (2021-2026)
2.5 Plasmapheresis Machines Segment by Application
2.5.1 Extracorporeal Therapy
2.5.2 Plasma Donation
2.5.3 Others
2.5.4 Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application
2.5.4.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.4.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.4.3 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Plasmapheresis Machines Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Plasmapheresis Machines Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Plasmapheresis Machines Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR PLASMAPHERESIS MACHINES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Plasmapheresis Machines Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Plasmapheresis Machines Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Plasmapheresis Machines by Country
7.1.1 Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Plasmapheresis Machines
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Plasmapheresis Machines
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Plasmapheresis Machines
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Plasmapheresis Machines Distributors
11.3 Plasmapheresis Machines Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR PLASMAPHERESIS MACHINES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Terumo BCT
13.1.1 Terumo BCT Company Information
13.1.2 Terumo BCT Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Terumo BCT Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 Terumo BCT Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Terumo BCT Latest Developments
13.2 Fresenius Kabi
13.2.1 Fresenius Kabi Company Information
13.2.2 Fresenius Kabi Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Fresenius Kabi Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 Fresenius Kabi Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Fresenius Kabi Latest Developments
13.3 Haemonetics
13.3.1 Haemonetics Company Information
13.3.2 Haemonetics Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Haemonetics Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 Haemonetics Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Haemonetics Latest Developments
13.4 Baxter
13.4.1 Baxter Company Information
13.4.2 Baxter Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Baxter Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 Baxter Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Baxter Latest Developments
13.5 B. Braun
13.5.1 B. Braun Company Information
13.5.2 B. Braun Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 B. Braun Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 B. Braun Main Business Overview
13.5.5 B. Braun Latest Developments
13.6 Nikkiso
13.6.1 Nikkiso Company Information
13.6.2 Nikkiso Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 Nikkiso Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 Nikkiso Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Nikkiso Latest Developments
13.7 Miltenyi Biotec
13.7.1 Miltenyi Biotec Company Information
13.7.2 Miltenyi Biotec Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Miltenyi Biotec Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 Miltenyi Biotec Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Miltenyi Biotec Latest Developments
13.8 Asahi Kasei Medical
13.8.1 Asahi Kasei Medical Company Information
13.8.2 Asahi Kasei Medical Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Asahi Kasei Medical Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 Asahi Kasei Medical Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Asahi Kasei Medical Latest Developments
13.9 Kaneka Medix
13.9.1 Kaneka Medix Company Information
13.9.2 Kaneka Medix Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Kaneka Medix Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 Kaneka Medix Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Kaneka Medix Latest Developments
13.10 Nigale
13.10.1 Nigale Company Information
13.10.2 Nigale Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Nigale Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 Nigale Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Nigale Latest Developments
13.11 Haier Biomedical
13.11.1 Haier Biomedical Company Information
13.11.2 Haier Biomedical Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Haier Biomedical Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.11.4 Haier Biomedical Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Haier Biomedical Latest Developments
13.12 Scinomed
13.12.1 Scinomed Company Information
13.12.2 Scinomed Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Scinomed Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.12.4 Scinomed Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Scinomed Latest Developments
13.13 Medica SPA
13.13.1 Medica SPA Company Information
13.13.2 Medica SPA Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Medica SPA Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.13.4 Medica SPA Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Medica SPA Latest Developments
13.14 Dahua Medical Instrument
13.14.1 Dahua Medical Instrument Company Information
13.14.2 Dahua Medical Instrument Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Dahua Medical Instrument Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.14.4 Dahua Medical Instrument Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Dahua Medical Instrument Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Plasmapheresis Machines by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Plasmapheresis Machines by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Plasmapheresis Machines Segment by Type
2.2.1 Desktop Type
2.2.2 Trolley Type
2.2.3 Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type
2.2.3.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.3.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.3.3 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Plasmapheresis Machines Segment by Technology
2.3.1 Centrifugal Separation
2.3.2 Membrane Separation
2.3.3 Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Technology
2.3.3.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Technology (2021-2026)
2.3.3.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue and Market Share by Technology (2021-2026)
2.3.3.3 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Technology (2021-2026)
2.4 Plasmapheresis Machines Segment by End Users
2.4.1 Hospitals
2.4.2 Blood Centers
2.4.3 Others
2.4.4 Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by End Users
2.4.4.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by End Users (2021-2026)
2.4.4.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue and Market Share by End Users (2021-2026)
2.4.4.3 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by End Users (2021-2026)
2.5 Plasmapheresis Machines Segment by Application
2.5.1 Extracorporeal Therapy
2.5.2 Plasma Donation
2.5.3 Others
2.5.4 Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application
2.5.4.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.4.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.4.3 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Plasmapheresis Machines Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Plasmapheresis Machines Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Plasmapheresis Machines Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR PLASMAPHERESIS MACHINES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Plasmapheresis Machines Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Plasmapheresis Machines Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Plasmapheresis Machines by Country
7.1.1 Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Plasmapheresis Machines
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Plasmapheresis Machines
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Plasmapheresis Machines
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Plasmapheresis Machines Distributors
11.3 Plasmapheresis Machines Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR PLASMAPHERESIS MACHINES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Plasmapheresis Machines Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Terumo BCT
13.1.1 Terumo BCT Company Information
13.1.2 Terumo BCT Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Terumo BCT Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 Terumo BCT Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Terumo BCT Latest Developments
13.2 Fresenius Kabi
13.2.1 Fresenius Kabi Company Information
13.2.2 Fresenius Kabi Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Fresenius Kabi Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 Fresenius Kabi Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Fresenius Kabi Latest Developments
13.3 Haemonetics
13.3.1 Haemonetics Company Information
13.3.2 Haemonetics Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Haemonetics Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 Haemonetics Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Haemonetics Latest Developments
13.4 Baxter
13.4.1 Baxter Company Information
13.4.2 Baxter Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Baxter Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 Baxter Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Baxter Latest Developments
13.5 B. Braun
13.5.1 B. Braun Company Information
13.5.2 B. Braun Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 B. Braun Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 B. Braun Main Business Overview
13.5.5 B. Braun Latest Developments
13.6 Nikkiso
13.6.1 Nikkiso Company Information
13.6.2 Nikkiso Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 Nikkiso Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 Nikkiso Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Nikkiso Latest Developments
13.7 Miltenyi Biotec
13.7.1 Miltenyi Biotec Company Information
13.7.2 Miltenyi Biotec Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Miltenyi Biotec Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 Miltenyi Biotec Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Miltenyi Biotec Latest Developments
13.8 Asahi Kasei Medical
13.8.1 Asahi Kasei Medical Company Information
13.8.2 Asahi Kasei Medical Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Asahi Kasei Medical Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 Asahi Kasei Medical Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Asahi Kasei Medical Latest Developments
13.9 Kaneka Medix
13.9.1 Kaneka Medix Company Information
13.9.2 Kaneka Medix Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Kaneka Medix Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 Kaneka Medix Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Kaneka Medix Latest Developments
13.10 Nigale
13.10.1 Nigale Company Information
13.10.2 Nigale Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Nigale Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 Nigale Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Nigale Latest Developments
13.11 Haier Biomedical
13.11.1 Haier Biomedical Company Information
13.11.2 Haier Biomedical Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Haier Biomedical Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.11.4 Haier Biomedical Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Haier Biomedical Latest Developments
13.12 Scinomed
13.12.1 Scinomed Company Information
13.12.2 Scinomed Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Scinomed Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.12.4 Scinomed Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Scinomed Latest Developments
13.13 Medica SPA
13.13.1 Medica SPA Company Information
13.13.2 Medica SPA Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Medica SPA Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.13.4 Medica SPA Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Medica SPA Latest Developments
13.14 Dahua Medical Instrument
13.14.1 Dahua Medical Instrument Company Information
13.14.2 Dahua Medical Instrument Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Dahua Medical Instrument Plasmapheresis Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.14.4 Dahua Medical Instrument Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Dahua Medical Instrument Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Desktop Type
Table 4. Major Players of Trolley Type
Table 5. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 6. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 7. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 9. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Type (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 10. Major Players of Centrifugal Separation
Table 11. Major Players of Membrane Separation
Table 12. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Technology (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 13. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Technology (2021-2026)
Table 14. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Technology (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 15. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Technology (2021-2026)
Table 16. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Technology (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 17. Major Players of Hospitals
Table 18. Major Players of Blood Centers
Table 19. Major Players of Others
Table 20. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by End Users (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 21. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by End Users (2021-2026)
Table 22. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by End Users (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 23. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by End Users (2021-2026)
Table 24. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by End Users (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 25. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 26. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 27. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 28. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 29. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 30. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 31. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 32. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 33. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 34. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 35. Key Manufacturers Plasmapheresis Machines Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 36. Players Plasmapheresis Machines Products Offered
Table 37. Plasmapheresis Machines Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 38. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 39. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 40. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 41. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 42. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 43. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 44. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 45. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 46. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 47. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 48. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 49. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 50. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 51. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 52. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 53. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 54. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 55. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 56. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 57. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 58. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 59. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 60. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 61. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 62. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 63. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 64. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 65. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 66. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Plasmapheresis Machines
Table 67. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Plasmapheresis Machines
Table 68. Key Industry Trends of Plasmapheresis Machines
Table 69. Plasmapheresis Machines Raw Material
Table 70. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 71. Plasmapheresis Machines Distributors List
Table 72. Plasmapheresis Machines Customer List
Table 73. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 74. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 75. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 76. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 77. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 78. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 79. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 80. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 81. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 82. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 83. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 84. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 85. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 86. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 87. Terumo BCT Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 88. Terumo BCT Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 89. Terumo BCT Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 90. Terumo BCT Main Business
Table 91. Terumo BCT Latest Developments
Table 92. Fresenius Kabi Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Fresenius Kabi Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 94. Fresenius Kabi Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 95. Fresenius Kabi Main Business
Table 96. Fresenius Kabi Latest Developments
Table 97. Haemonetics Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. Haemonetics Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 99. Haemonetics Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 100. Haemonetics Main Business
Table 101. Haemonetics Latest Developments
Table 102. Baxter Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Baxter Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 104. Baxter Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 105. Baxter Main Business
Table 106. Baxter Latest Developments
Table 107. B. Braun Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. B. Braun Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 109. B. Braun Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 110. B. Braun Main Business
Table 111. B. Braun Latest Developments
Table 112. Nikkiso Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Nikkiso Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 114. Nikkiso Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 115. Nikkiso Main Business
Table 116. Nikkiso Latest Developments
Table 117. Miltenyi Biotec Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. Miltenyi Biotec Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 119. Miltenyi Biotec Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 120. Miltenyi Biotec Main Business
Table 121. Miltenyi Biotec Latest Developments
Table 122. Asahi Kasei Medical Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 123. Asahi Kasei Medical Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 124. Asahi Kasei Medical Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 125. Asahi Kasei Medical Main Business
Table 126. Asahi Kasei Medical Latest Developments
Table 127. Kaneka Medix Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 128. Kaneka Medix Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 129. Kaneka Medix Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 130. Kaneka Medix Main Business
Table 131. Kaneka Medix Latest Developments
Table 132. Nigale Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 133. Nigale Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 134. Nigale Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 135. Nigale Main Business
Table 136. Nigale Latest Developments
Table 137. Haier Biomedical Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 138. Haier Biomedical Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 139. Haier Biomedical Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 140. Haier Biomedical Main Business
Table 141. Haier Biomedical Latest Developments
Table 142. Scinomed Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 143. Scinomed Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 144. Scinomed Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 145. Scinomed Main Business
Table 146. Scinomed Latest Developments
Table 147. Medica SPA Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 148. Medica SPA Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 149. Medica SPA Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 150. Medica SPA Main Business
Table 151. Medica SPA Latest Developments
Table 152. Dahua Medical Instrument Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 153. Dahua Medical Instrument Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 154. Dahua Medical Instrument Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 155. Dahua Medical Instrument Main Business
Table 156. Dahua Medical Instrument Latest Developments
Table 1. Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Desktop Type
Table 4. Major Players of Trolley Type
Table 5. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 6. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 7. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 9. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Type (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 10. Major Players of Centrifugal Separation
Table 11. Major Players of Membrane Separation
Table 12. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Technology (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 13. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Technology (2021-2026)
Table 14. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Technology (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 15. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Technology (2021-2026)
Table 16. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Technology (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 17. Major Players of Hospitals
Table 18. Major Players of Blood Centers
Table 19. Major Players of Others
Table 20. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by End Users (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 21. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by End Users (2021-2026)
Table 22. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by End Users (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 23. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by End Users (2021-2026)
Table 24. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by End Users (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 25. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 26. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 27. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 28. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 29. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 30. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 31. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 32. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 33. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 34. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 35. Key Manufacturers Plasmapheresis Machines Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 36. Players Plasmapheresis Machines Products Offered
Table 37. Plasmapheresis Machines Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 38. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 39. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 40. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 41. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 42. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 43. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 44. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 45. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 46. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 47. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 48. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 49. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 50. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 51. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 52. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 53. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 54. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 55. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 56. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 57. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 58. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 59. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 60. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 61. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 62. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 63. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 64. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 65. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 66. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Plasmapheresis Machines
Table 67. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Plasmapheresis Machines
Table 68. Key Industry Trends of Plasmapheresis Machines
Table 69. Plasmapheresis Machines Raw Material
Table 70. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 71. Plasmapheresis Machines Distributors List
Table 72. Plasmapheresis Machines Customer List
Table 73. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 74. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 75. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 76. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 77. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 78. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 79. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 80. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 81. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 82. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 83. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 84. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 85. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 86. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 87. Terumo BCT Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 88. Terumo BCT Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 89. Terumo BCT Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 90. Terumo BCT Main Business
Table 91. Terumo BCT Latest Developments
Table 92. Fresenius Kabi Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Fresenius Kabi Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 94. Fresenius Kabi Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 95. Fresenius Kabi Main Business
Table 96. Fresenius Kabi Latest Developments
Table 97. Haemonetics Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. Haemonetics Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 99. Haemonetics Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 100. Haemonetics Main Business
Table 101. Haemonetics Latest Developments
Table 102. Baxter Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Baxter Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 104. Baxter Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 105. Baxter Main Business
Table 106. Baxter Latest Developments
Table 107. B. Braun Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. B. Braun Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 109. B. Braun Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 110. B. Braun Main Business
Table 111. B. Braun Latest Developments
Table 112. Nikkiso Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Nikkiso Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 114. Nikkiso Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 115. Nikkiso Main Business
Table 116. Nikkiso Latest Developments
Table 117. Miltenyi Biotec Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. Miltenyi Biotec Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 119. Miltenyi Biotec Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 120. Miltenyi Biotec Main Business
Table 121. Miltenyi Biotec Latest Developments
Table 122. Asahi Kasei Medical Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 123. Asahi Kasei Medical Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 124. Asahi Kasei Medical Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 125. Asahi Kasei Medical Main Business
Table 126. Asahi Kasei Medical Latest Developments
Table 127. Kaneka Medix Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 128. Kaneka Medix Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 129. Kaneka Medix Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 130. Kaneka Medix Main Business
Table 131. Kaneka Medix Latest Developments
Table 132. Nigale Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 133. Nigale Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 134. Nigale Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 135. Nigale Main Business
Table 136. Nigale Latest Developments
Table 137. Haier Biomedical Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 138. Haier Biomedical Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 139. Haier Biomedical Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 140. Haier Biomedical Main Business
Table 141. Haier Biomedical Latest Developments
Table 142. Scinomed Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 143. Scinomed Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 144. Scinomed Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 145. Scinomed Main Business
Table 146. Scinomed Latest Developments
Table 147. Medica SPA Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 148. Medica SPA Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 149. Medica SPA Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 150. Medica SPA Main Business
Table 151. Medica SPA Latest Developments
Table 152. Dahua Medical Instrument Basic Information, Plasmapheresis Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 153. Dahua Medical Instrument Plasmapheresis Machines Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 154. Dahua Medical Instrument Plasmapheresis Machines Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 155. Dahua Medical Instrument Main Business
Table 156. Dahua Medical Instrument Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Plasmapheresis Machines
Figure 2. Plasmapheresis Machines Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (Units)
Figure 7. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Desktop Type
Figure 12. Product Picture of Trolley Type
Figure 13. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type in 2026
Figure 14. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 15. Product Picture of Centrifugal Separation
Figure 16. Product Picture of Membrane Separation
Figure 17. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Technology in 2026
Figure 18. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Technology (2021-2026)
Figure 19. Product Picture of Hospitals
Figure 20. Product Picture of Blood Centers
Figure 21. Product Picture of Others
Figure 22. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by End Users in 2026
Figure 23. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by End Users (2021-2026)
Figure 24. Plasmapheresis Machines Consumed in Extracorporeal Therapy
Figure 25. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Market: Extracorporeal Therapy (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 26. Plasmapheresis Machines Consumed in Plasma Donation
Figure 27. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Market: Plasma Donation (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 28. Plasmapheresis Machines Consumed in Others
Figure 29. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Market: Others (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 30. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 31. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Application in 2026
Figure 32. Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Company in 2026 (Units)
Figure 33. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 34. Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Company in 2026 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 36. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 37. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2026
Figure 38. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 39. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 40. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 41. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 43. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 45. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 46. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 47. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 48. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 49. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 50. United States Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Canada Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Mexico Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 53. Brazil Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 54. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Region in 2026
Figure 55. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 56. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 57. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 58. China Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Japan Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 60. South Korea Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 61. Southeast Asia Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 62. India Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Australia Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 64. China Taiwan Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 66. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 67. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 68. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 69. Germany Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 70. France Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 71. UK Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Italy Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Russia Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 74. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 75. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 76. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 77. Egypt Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 78. South Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 79. Israel Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 80. Turkey Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 81. GCC Countries Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 82. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Plasmapheresis Machines in 2026
Figure 83. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Plasmapheresis Machines
Figure 84. Industry Chain Structure of Plasmapheresis Machines
Figure 85. Channels of Distribution
Figure 86. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 87. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 88. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 89. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 90. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 91. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 1. Picture of Plasmapheresis Machines
Figure 2. Plasmapheresis Machines Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (Units)
Figure 7. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Desktop Type
Figure 12. Product Picture of Trolley Type
Figure 13. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type in 2026
Figure 14. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 15. Product Picture of Centrifugal Separation
Figure 16. Product Picture of Membrane Separation
Figure 17. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Technology in 2026
Figure 18. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Technology (2021-2026)
Figure 19. Product Picture of Hospitals
Figure 20. Product Picture of Blood Centers
Figure 21. Product Picture of Others
Figure 22. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by End Users in 2026
Figure 23. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by End Users (2021-2026)
Figure 24. Plasmapheresis Machines Consumed in Extracorporeal Therapy
Figure 25. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Market: Extracorporeal Therapy (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 26. Plasmapheresis Machines Consumed in Plasma Donation
Figure 27. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Market: Plasma Donation (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 28. Plasmapheresis Machines Consumed in Others
Figure 29. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Market: Others (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 30. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 31. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Application in 2026
Figure 32. Plasmapheresis Machines Sales by Company in 2026 (Units)
Figure 33. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 34. Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue by Company in 2026 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 36. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 37. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2026
Figure 38. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 39. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 40. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 41. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 43. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 45. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 46. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 47. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 48. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 49. Americas Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 50. United States Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Canada Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Mexico Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 53. Brazil Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 54. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Region in 2026
Figure 55. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 56. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 57. APAC Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 58. China Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Japan Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 60. South Korea Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 61. Southeast Asia Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 62. India Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Australia Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 64. China Taiwan Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 66. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 67. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 68. Europe Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 69. Germany Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 70. France Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 71. UK Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Italy Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Russia Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 74. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 75. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 76. Middle East & Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 77. Egypt Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 78. South Africa Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 79. Israel Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 80. Turkey Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 81. GCC Countries Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 82. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Plasmapheresis Machines in 2026
Figure 83. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Plasmapheresis Machines
Figure 84. Industry Chain Structure of Plasmapheresis Machines
Figure 85. Channels of Distribution
Figure 86. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 87. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 88. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 89. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 90. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 91. Global Plasmapheresis Machines Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
More Publications
Global Ultrasonic Operation Equipment Market Growth 2024-2030
US$ 3,660.00
June 2024
97 pages
Global POC Glycated Hemoglobin Analyzer Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
December 2024
113 pages
Global Clinical Laboratory Diagnostics Services Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2023-2029
US$ 3,660.00
February 2023
114 pages
Global Nicardipine Hydrochloride Injection Market Growth 2023-2029
US$ 3,660.00
February 2023
102 pages
Global Orthodontic Archwire Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
January 2025
119 pages