Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Supply, Demand and Key Producers, 2023-2029
The global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market size is expected to reach $ million by 2029, rising at a market growth of % CAGR during the forecast period (2023-2029).
This report studies the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch production, demand, key manufacturers, and key regions.
This report is a detailed and comprehensive analysis of the world market for Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch, and provides market size (US$ million) and Year-over-Year (YoY) Growth, considering 2022 as the base year. This report explores demand trends and competition, as well as details the characteristics of Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch that contribute to its increasing demand across many markets.
Highlights and key features of the study
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch total production and demand, 2018-2029, (K Units)
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch total production value, 2018-2029, (USD Million)
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch production by region & country, production, value, CAGR, 2018-2029, (USD Million) & (K Units)
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch consumption by region & country, CAGR, 2018-2029 & (K Units)
U.S. VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch domestic production, consumption, key domestic manufacturers and share
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch production by manufacturer, production, price, value and market share 2018-2023, (USD Million) & (K Units)
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch production by Type, production, value, CAGR, 2018-2029, (USD Million) & (K Units)
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch production by Application production, value, CAGR, 2018-2029, (USD Million) & (K Units)
This reports profiles key players in the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market based on the following parameters – company overview, production, value, price, gross margin, product portfolio, geographical presence, and key developments. Key companies covered as a part of this study include Johnson & Johnson, Medtronic, BD, Gore Medical, Allergan, B Braun, Atrium Medical, Integra LifeSciences and Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical, etc.
This report also provides key insights about market drivers, restraints, opportunities, new product launches or approvals, COVID-19 and Russia-Ukraine War Influence.
Stakeholders would have ease in decision-making through various strategy matrices used in analyzing the World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market
Detailed Segmentation:
Each section contains quantitative market data including market by value (US$ Millions), volume (production, consumption) & (K Units) and average price (US$/Unit) by manufacturer, by Type, and by Application. Data is given for the years 2018-2029 by year with 2022 as the base year, 2023 as the estimate year, and 2024-2029 as the forecast year.
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market, By Region:
1. How big is the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market?
2. What is the demand of the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market?
3. What is the year over year growth of the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market?
4. What is the production and production value of the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market?
5. Who are the key producers in the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market?
6. What are the growth factors driving the market demand?
This report studies the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch production, demand, key manufacturers, and key regions.
This report is a detailed and comprehensive analysis of the world market for Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch, and provides market size (US$ million) and Year-over-Year (YoY) Growth, considering 2022 as the base year. This report explores demand trends and competition, as well as details the characteristics of Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch that contribute to its increasing demand across many markets.
Highlights and key features of the study
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch total production and demand, 2018-2029, (K Units)
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch total production value, 2018-2029, (USD Million)
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch production by region & country, production, value, CAGR, 2018-2029, (USD Million) & (K Units)
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch consumption by region & country, CAGR, 2018-2029 & (K Units)
U.S. VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch domestic production, consumption, key domestic manufacturers and share
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch production by manufacturer, production, price, value and market share 2018-2023, (USD Million) & (K Units)
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch production by Type, production, value, CAGR, 2018-2029, (USD Million) & (K Units)
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch production by Application production, value, CAGR, 2018-2029, (USD Million) & (K Units)
This reports profiles key players in the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market based on the following parameters – company overview, production, value, price, gross margin, product portfolio, geographical presence, and key developments. Key companies covered as a part of this study include Johnson & Johnson, Medtronic, BD, Gore Medical, Allergan, B Braun, Atrium Medical, Integra LifeSciences and Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical, etc.
This report also provides key insights about market drivers, restraints, opportunities, new product launches or approvals, COVID-19 and Russia-Ukraine War Influence.
Stakeholders would have ease in decision-making through various strategy matrices used in analyzing the World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market
Detailed Segmentation:
Each section contains quantitative market data including market by value (US$ Millions), volume (production, consumption) & (K Units) and average price (US$/Unit) by manufacturer, by Type, and by Application. Data is given for the years 2018-2029 by year with 2022 as the base year, 2023 as the estimate year, and 2024-2029 as the forecast year.
Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market, By Region:
- United States
- China
- Europe
- Japan
- South Korea
- ASEAN
- India
- Rest of World
- Planar Patch
- Special Patch For Lightweight 3D Endoscopy
- Hernia Ring Filling Mesh
- Others
- Inguinal Hernia
- Abdominal Hernia
- Incisional Hernia
- Others
- Johnson & Johnson
- Medtronic
- BD
- Gore Medical
- Allergan
- B Braun
- Atrium Medical
- Integra LifeSciences
- Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical
- Sinolinks Medical Innovation
- Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials
- Touchstone International Medical Science
- B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment
- Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology
- Success Bio-Tech
1. How big is the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market?
2. What is the demand of the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market?
3. What is the year over year growth of the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market?
4. What is the production and production value of the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market?
5. Who are the key producers in the global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch market?
6. What are the growth factors driving the market demand?
1 SUPPLY SUMMARY
1.1 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Introduction
1.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Supply & Forecast
1.2.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
1.2.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.2.3 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Pricing Trends (2018-2029)
1.3 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Region (Based on Production Site)
1.3.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Region (2018-2029)
1.3.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Region (2018-2029)
1.3.3 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Region (2018-2029)
1.3.4 North America Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.3.5 Europe Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.3.6 China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.3.7 Japan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.4 Market Drivers, Restraints and Trends
1.4.1 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market Drivers
1.4.2 Factors Affecting Demand
1.4.3 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Major Market Trends
1.5 Influence of COVID-19 and Russia-Ukraine War
1.5.1 Influence of COVID-19
1.5.2 Influence of Russia-Ukraine War
2 DEMAND SUMMARY
2.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Demand (2018-2029)
2.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption by Region
2.2.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption by Region (2018-2023)
2.2.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Forecast by Region (2024-2029)
2.3 United States Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.4 China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.5 Europe Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.6 Japan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.7 South Korea Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.8 ASEAN Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.9 India Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
3 WORLD NONABSORBABLE HERNIA REPAIR PATCH MANUFACTURERS COMPETITIVE ANALYSIS
3.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Manufacturer (2018-2023)
3.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Manufacturer (2018-2023)
3.3 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Manufacturer (2018-2023)
3.4 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Company Evaluation Quadrant
3.5 Industry Rank and Concentration Rate (CR)
3.5.1 Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Industry Rank of Major Manufacturers
3.5.2 Global Concentration Ratios (CR4) for Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch in 2022
3.5.3 Global Concentration Ratios (CR8) for Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch in 2022
3.6 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market: Overall Company Footprint Analysis
3.6.1 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market: Region Footprint
3.6.2 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market: Company Product Type Footprint
3.6.3 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market: Company Product Application Footprint
3.7 Competitive Environment
3.7.1 Historical Structure of the Industry
3.7.2 Barriers of Market Entry
3.7.3 Factors of Competition
3.8 New Entrant and Capacity Expansion Plans
3.9 Mergers, Acquisition, Agreements, and Collaborations
4 UNITED STATES VS CHINA VS REST OF THE WORLD
4.1 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Comparison
4.1.1 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.1.2 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.2 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Comparison
4.2.1 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.2.2 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.3 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Comparison
4.3.1 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.3.2 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.4 United States Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers and Market Share, 2018-2023
4.4.1 United States Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (States, Country)
4.4.2 United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value (2018-2023)
4.4.3 United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2023)
4.5 China Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers and Market Share
4.5.1 China Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (Province, Country)
4.5.2 China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value (2018-2023)
4.5.3 China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2023)
4.6 Rest of World Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers and Market Share, 2018-2023
4.6.1 Rest of World Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (State, Country)
4.6.2 Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value (2018-2023)
4.6.3 Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2023)
5 MARKET ANALYSIS BY TYPE
5.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market Size Overview by Type: 2018 VS 2022 VS 2029
5.2 Segment Introduction by Type
5.2.1 Planar Patch
5.2.2 Special Patch For Lightweight 3D Endoscopy
5.2.3 Hernia Ring Filling Mesh
5.2.4 Others
5.3 Market Segment by Type
5.3.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Type (2018-2029)
5.3.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Type (2018-2029)
5.3.3 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Type (2018-2029)
6 MARKET ANALYSIS BY APPLICATION
6.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market Size Overview by Application: 2018 VS 2022 VS 2029
6.2 Segment Introduction by Application
6.2.1 Inguinal Hernia
6.2.2 Abdominal Hernia
6.2.3 Incisional Hernia
6.2.4 Others
6.3 Market Segment by Application
6.3.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Application (2018-2029)
6.3.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Application (2018-2029)
6.3.3 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Application (2018-2029)
7 COMPANY PROFILES
7.1 Johnson & Johnson
7.1.1 Johnson & Johnson Details
7.1.2 Johnson & Johnson Major Business
7.1.3 Johnson & Johnson Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.1.4 Johnson & Johnson Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.1.5 Johnson & Johnson Recent Developments/Updates
7.1.6 Johnson & Johnson Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.2 Medtronic
7.2.1 Medtronic Details
7.2.2 Medtronic Major Business
7.2.3 Medtronic Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.2.4 Medtronic Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.2.5 Medtronic Recent Developments/Updates
7.2.6 Medtronic Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.3 BD
7.3.1 BD Details
7.3.2 BD Major Business
7.3.3 BD Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.3.4 BD Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.3.5 BD Recent Developments/Updates
7.3.6 BD Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.4 Gore Medical
7.4.1 Gore Medical Details
7.4.2 Gore Medical Major Business
7.4.3 Gore Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.4.4 Gore Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.4.5 Gore Medical Recent Developments/Updates
7.4.6 Gore Medical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.5 Allergan
7.5.1 Allergan Details
7.5.2 Allergan Major Business
7.5.3 Allergan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.5.4 Allergan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.5.5 Allergan Recent Developments/Updates
7.5.6 Allergan Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.6 B Braun
7.6.1 B Braun Details
7.6.2 B Braun Major Business
7.6.3 B Braun Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.6.4 B Braun Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.6.5 B Braun Recent Developments/Updates
7.6.6 B Braun Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.7 Atrium Medical
7.7.1 Atrium Medical Details
7.7.2 Atrium Medical Major Business
7.7.3 Atrium Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.7.4 Atrium Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.7.5 Atrium Medical Recent Developments/Updates
7.7.6 Atrium Medical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.8 Integra LifeSciences
7.8.1 Integra LifeSciences Details
7.8.2 Integra LifeSciences Major Business
7.8.3 Integra LifeSciences Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.8.4 Integra LifeSciences Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.8.5 Integra LifeSciences Recent Developments/Updates
7.8.6 Integra LifeSciences Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.9 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical
7.9.1 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Details
7.9.2 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Major Business
7.9.3 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.9.4 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.9.5 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Recent Developments/Updates
7.9.6 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.10 Sinolinks Medical Innovation
7.10.1 Sinolinks Medical Innovation Details
7.10.2 Sinolinks Medical Innovation Major Business
7.10.3 Sinolinks Medical Innovation Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.10.4 Sinolinks Medical Innovation Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.10.5 Sinolinks Medical Innovation Recent Developments/Updates
7.10.6 Sinolinks Medical Innovation Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.11 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials
7.11.1 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Details
7.11.2 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Major Business
7.11.3 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.11.4 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.11.5 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Recent Developments/Updates
7.11.6 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.12 Touchstone International Medical Science
7.12.1 Touchstone International Medical Science Details
7.12.2 Touchstone International Medical Science Major Business
7.12.3 Touchstone International Medical Science Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.12.4 Touchstone International Medical Science Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.12.5 Touchstone International Medical Science Recent Developments/Updates
7.12.6 Touchstone International Medical Science Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.13 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment
7.13.1 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Details
7.13.2 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Major Business
7.13.3 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.13.4 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.13.5 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Recent Developments/Updates
7.13.6 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.14 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology
7.14.1 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Details
7.14.2 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Major Business
7.14.3 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.14.4 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.14.5 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Recent Developments/Updates
7.14.6 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.15 Success Bio-Tech
7.15.1 Success Bio-Tech Details
7.15.2 Success Bio-Tech Major Business
7.15.3 Success Bio-Tech Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.15.4 Success Bio-Tech Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.15.5 Success Bio-Tech Recent Developments/Updates
7.15.6 Success Bio-Tech Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
8 INDUSTRY CHAIN ANALYSIS
8.1 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Industry Chain
8.2 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Upstream Analysis
8.2.1 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Core Raw Materials
8.2.2 Main Manufacturers of Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Core Raw Materials
8.3 Midstream Analysis
8.4 Downstream Analysis
8.5 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Mode
8.6 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Procurement Model
8.7 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Industry Sales Model and Sales Channels
8.7.1 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Sales Model
8.7.2 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Typical Customers
9 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
10 APPENDIX
10.1 Methodology
10.2 Research Process and Data Source
10.3 Disclaimer
1.1 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Introduction
1.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Supply & Forecast
1.2.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
1.2.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.2.3 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Pricing Trends (2018-2029)
1.3 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Region (Based on Production Site)
1.3.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Region (2018-2029)
1.3.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Region (2018-2029)
1.3.3 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Region (2018-2029)
1.3.4 North America Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.3.5 Europe Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.3.6 China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.3.7 Japan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029)
1.4 Market Drivers, Restraints and Trends
1.4.1 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market Drivers
1.4.2 Factors Affecting Demand
1.4.3 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Major Market Trends
1.5 Influence of COVID-19 and Russia-Ukraine War
1.5.1 Influence of COVID-19
1.5.2 Influence of Russia-Ukraine War
2 DEMAND SUMMARY
2.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Demand (2018-2029)
2.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption by Region
2.2.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption by Region (2018-2023)
2.2.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Forecast by Region (2024-2029)
2.3 United States Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.4 China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.5 Europe Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.6 Japan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.7 South Korea Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.8 ASEAN Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
2.9 India Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029)
3 WORLD NONABSORBABLE HERNIA REPAIR PATCH MANUFACTURERS COMPETITIVE ANALYSIS
3.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Manufacturer (2018-2023)
3.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Manufacturer (2018-2023)
3.3 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Manufacturer (2018-2023)
3.4 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Company Evaluation Quadrant
3.5 Industry Rank and Concentration Rate (CR)
3.5.1 Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Industry Rank of Major Manufacturers
3.5.2 Global Concentration Ratios (CR4) for Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch in 2022
3.5.3 Global Concentration Ratios (CR8) for Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch in 2022
3.6 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market: Overall Company Footprint Analysis
3.6.1 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market: Region Footprint
3.6.2 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market: Company Product Type Footprint
3.6.3 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market: Company Product Application Footprint
3.7 Competitive Environment
3.7.1 Historical Structure of the Industry
3.7.2 Barriers of Market Entry
3.7.3 Factors of Competition
3.8 New Entrant and Capacity Expansion Plans
3.9 Mergers, Acquisition, Agreements, and Collaborations
4 UNITED STATES VS CHINA VS REST OF THE WORLD
4.1 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Comparison
4.1.1 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.1.2 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.2 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Comparison
4.2.1 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.2.2 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.3 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Comparison
4.3.1 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.3.2 United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
4.4 United States Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers and Market Share, 2018-2023
4.4.1 United States Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (States, Country)
4.4.2 United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value (2018-2023)
4.4.3 United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2023)
4.5 China Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers and Market Share
4.5.1 China Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (Province, Country)
4.5.2 China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value (2018-2023)
4.5.3 China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2023)
4.6 Rest of World Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers and Market Share, 2018-2023
4.6.1 Rest of World Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (State, Country)
4.6.2 Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value (2018-2023)
4.6.3 Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2023)
5 MARKET ANALYSIS BY TYPE
5.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market Size Overview by Type: 2018 VS 2022 VS 2029
5.2 Segment Introduction by Type
5.2.1 Planar Patch
5.2.2 Special Patch For Lightweight 3D Endoscopy
5.2.3 Hernia Ring Filling Mesh
5.2.4 Others
5.3 Market Segment by Type
5.3.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Type (2018-2029)
5.3.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Type (2018-2029)
5.3.3 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Type (2018-2029)
6 MARKET ANALYSIS BY APPLICATION
6.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market Size Overview by Application: 2018 VS 2022 VS 2029
6.2 Segment Introduction by Application
6.2.1 Inguinal Hernia
6.2.2 Abdominal Hernia
6.2.3 Incisional Hernia
6.2.4 Others
6.3 Market Segment by Application
6.3.1 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Application (2018-2029)
6.3.2 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Application (2018-2029)
6.3.3 World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Application (2018-2029)
7 COMPANY PROFILES
7.1 Johnson & Johnson
7.1.1 Johnson & Johnson Details
7.1.2 Johnson & Johnson Major Business
7.1.3 Johnson & Johnson Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.1.4 Johnson & Johnson Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.1.5 Johnson & Johnson Recent Developments/Updates
7.1.6 Johnson & Johnson Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.2 Medtronic
7.2.1 Medtronic Details
7.2.2 Medtronic Major Business
7.2.3 Medtronic Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.2.4 Medtronic Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.2.5 Medtronic Recent Developments/Updates
7.2.6 Medtronic Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.3 BD
7.3.1 BD Details
7.3.2 BD Major Business
7.3.3 BD Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.3.4 BD Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.3.5 BD Recent Developments/Updates
7.3.6 BD Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.4 Gore Medical
7.4.1 Gore Medical Details
7.4.2 Gore Medical Major Business
7.4.3 Gore Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.4.4 Gore Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.4.5 Gore Medical Recent Developments/Updates
7.4.6 Gore Medical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.5 Allergan
7.5.1 Allergan Details
7.5.2 Allergan Major Business
7.5.3 Allergan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.5.4 Allergan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.5.5 Allergan Recent Developments/Updates
7.5.6 Allergan Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.6 B Braun
7.6.1 B Braun Details
7.6.2 B Braun Major Business
7.6.3 B Braun Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.6.4 B Braun Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.6.5 B Braun Recent Developments/Updates
7.6.6 B Braun Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.7 Atrium Medical
7.7.1 Atrium Medical Details
7.7.2 Atrium Medical Major Business
7.7.3 Atrium Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.7.4 Atrium Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.7.5 Atrium Medical Recent Developments/Updates
7.7.6 Atrium Medical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.8 Integra LifeSciences
7.8.1 Integra LifeSciences Details
7.8.2 Integra LifeSciences Major Business
7.8.3 Integra LifeSciences Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.8.4 Integra LifeSciences Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.8.5 Integra LifeSciences Recent Developments/Updates
7.8.6 Integra LifeSciences Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.9 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical
7.9.1 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Details
7.9.2 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Major Business
7.9.3 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.9.4 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.9.5 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Recent Developments/Updates
7.9.6 Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.10 Sinolinks Medical Innovation
7.10.1 Sinolinks Medical Innovation Details
7.10.2 Sinolinks Medical Innovation Major Business
7.10.3 Sinolinks Medical Innovation Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.10.4 Sinolinks Medical Innovation Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.10.5 Sinolinks Medical Innovation Recent Developments/Updates
7.10.6 Sinolinks Medical Innovation Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.11 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials
7.11.1 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Details
7.11.2 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Major Business
7.11.3 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.11.4 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.11.5 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Recent Developments/Updates
7.11.6 Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.12 Touchstone International Medical Science
7.12.1 Touchstone International Medical Science Details
7.12.2 Touchstone International Medical Science Major Business
7.12.3 Touchstone International Medical Science Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.12.4 Touchstone International Medical Science Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.12.5 Touchstone International Medical Science Recent Developments/Updates
7.12.6 Touchstone International Medical Science Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.13 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment
7.13.1 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Details
7.13.2 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Major Business
7.13.3 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.13.4 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.13.5 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Recent Developments/Updates
7.13.6 B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.14 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology
7.14.1 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Details
7.14.2 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Major Business
7.14.3 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.14.4 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.14.5 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Recent Developments/Updates
7.14.6 Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
7.15 Success Bio-Tech
7.15.1 Success Bio-Tech Details
7.15.2 Success Bio-Tech Major Business
7.15.3 Success Bio-Tech Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
7.15.4 Success Bio-Tech Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production, Price, Value, Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
7.15.5 Success Bio-Tech Recent Developments/Updates
7.15.6 Success Bio-Tech Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
8 INDUSTRY CHAIN ANALYSIS
8.1 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Industry Chain
8.2 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Upstream Analysis
8.2.1 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Core Raw Materials
8.2.2 Main Manufacturers of Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Core Raw Materials
8.3 Midstream Analysis
8.4 Downstream Analysis
8.5 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Mode
8.6 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Procurement Model
8.7 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Industry Sales Model and Sales Channels
8.7.1 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Sales Model
8.7.2 Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Typical Customers
9 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
10 APPENDIX
10.1 Methodology
10.2 Research Process and Data Source
10.3 Disclaimer
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Region (2018, 2022 and 2029) & (USD Million)
Table 2. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Region (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 3. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Region (2024-2029) & (USD Million)
Table 4. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Region (2018-2023)
Table 5. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Region (2024-2029)
Table 6. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 7. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Region (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 8. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share by Region (2018-2023)
Table 9. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share by Region (2024-2029)
Table 10. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Region (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 11. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Region (2024-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Table 12. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Major Market Trends
Table 13. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Growth Rate Forecast by Region (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (K Units)
Table 14. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption by Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 15. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Forecast by Region (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 16. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Manufacturer (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 17. Production Value Market Share of Key Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Producers in 2022
Table 18. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Manufacturer (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 19. Production Market Share of Key Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Producers in 2022
Table 20. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Manufacturer (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 21. Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Company Evaluation Quadrant
Table 22. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Industry Rank of Major Manufacturers, Based on Production Value in 2022
Table 23. Head Office and Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Site of Key Manufacturer
Table 24. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market: Company Product Type Footprint
Table 25. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market: Company Product Application Footprint
Table 26. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Competitive Factors
Table 27. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch New Entrant and Capacity Expansion Plans
Table 28. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Mergers & Acquisitions Activity
Table 29. United States VS China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Comparison, (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (USD Million)
Table 30. United States VS China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Comparison, (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (K Units)
Table 31. United States VS China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Comparison, (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (K Units)
Table 32. United States Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (States, Country)
Table 33. United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value, (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 34. United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 35. United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 36. United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 37. China Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (Province, Country)
Table 38. China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value, (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 39. China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 40. China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 41. China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 42. Rest of World Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (States, Country)
Table 43. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value, (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 44. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 45. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 46. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 47. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Type, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Table 48. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 49. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Type (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 50. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Type (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 51. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Type (2024-2029) & (USD Million)
Table 52. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Type (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 53. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Type (2024-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Table 54. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Application, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Table 55. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 56. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Application (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 57. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Application (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 58. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Application (2024-2029) & (USD Million)
Table 59. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Application (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 60. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Application (2024-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Table 61. Johnson & Johnson Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 62. Johnson & Johnson Major Business
Table 63. Johnson & Johnson Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 64. Johnson & Johnson Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 65. Johnson & Johnson Recent Developments/Updates
Table 66. Johnson & Johnson Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 67. Medtronic Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 68. Medtronic Major Business
Table 69. Medtronic Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 70. Medtronic Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 71. Medtronic Recent Developments/Updates
Table 72. Medtronic Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 73. BD Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 74. BD Major Business
Table 75. BD Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 76. BD Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 77. BD Recent Developments/Updates
Table 78. BD Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 79. Gore Medical Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 80. Gore Medical Major Business
Table 81. Gore Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 82. Gore Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 83. Gore Medical Recent Developments/Updates
Table 84. Gore Medical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 85. Allergan Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 86. Allergan Major Business
Table 87. Allergan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 88. Allergan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 89. Allergan Recent Developments/Updates
Table 90. Allergan Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 91. B Braun Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 92. B Braun Major Business
Table 93. B Braun Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 94. B Braun Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 95. B Braun Recent Developments/Updates
Table 96. B Braun Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 97. Atrium Medical Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 98. Atrium Medical Major Business
Table 99. Atrium Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 100. Atrium Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 101. Atrium Medical Recent Developments/Updates
Table 102. Atrium Medical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 103. Integra LifeSciences Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 104. Integra LifeSciences Major Business
Table 105. Integra LifeSciences Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 106. Integra LifeSciences Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 107. Integra LifeSciences Recent Developments/Updates
Table 108. Integra LifeSciences Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 109. Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 110. Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Major Business
Table 111. Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 112. Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 113. Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Recent Developments/Updates
Table 114. Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 115. Sinolinks Medical Innovation Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 116. Sinolinks Medical Innovation Major Business
Table 117. Sinolinks Medical Innovation Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 118. Sinolinks Medical Innovation Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 119. Sinolinks Medical Innovation Recent Developments/Updates
Table 120. Sinolinks Medical Innovation Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 121. Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 122. Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Major Business
Table 123. Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 124. Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 125. Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Recent Developments/Updates
Table 126. Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 127. Touchstone International Medical Science Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 128. Touchstone International Medical Science Major Business
Table 129. Touchstone International Medical Science Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 130. Touchstone International Medical Science Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 131. Touchstone International Medical Science Recent Developments/Updates
Table 132. Touchstone International Medical Science Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 133. B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 134. B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Major Business
Table 135. B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 136. B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 137. B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Recent Developments/Updates
Table 138. B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 139. Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 140. Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Major Business
Table 141. Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 142. Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 143. Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Recent Developments/Updates
Table 144. Success Bio-Tech Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 145. Success Bio-Tech Major Business
Table 146. Success Bio-Tech Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 147. Success Bio-Tech Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 148. Global Key Players of Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Upstream (Raw Materials)
Table 149. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Typical Customers
Table 150. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Typical Distributors
Table 1. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Region (2018, 2022 and 2029) & (USD Million)
Table 2. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Region (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 3. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Region (2024-2029) & (USD Million)
Table 4. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Region (2018-2023)
Table 5. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Region (2024-2029)
Table 6. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 7. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Region (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 8. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share by Region (2018-2023)
Table 9. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share by Region (2024-2029)
Table 10. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Region (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 11. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Region (2024-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Table 12. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Major Market Trends
Table 13. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Growth Rate Forecast by Region (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (K Units)
Table 14. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption by Region (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 15. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Forecast by Region (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 16. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Manufacturer (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 17. Production Value Market Share of Key Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Producers in 2022
Table 18. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Manufacturer (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 19. Production Market Share of Key Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Producers in 2022
Table 20. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Manufacturer (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 21. Global Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Company Evaluation Quadrant
Table 22. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Industry Rank of Major Manufacturers, Based on Production Value in 2022
Table 23. Head Office and Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Site of Key Manufacturer
Table 24. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market: Company Product Type Footprint
Table 25. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market: Company Product Application Footprint
Table 26. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Competitive Factors
Table 27. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch New Entrant and Capacity Expansion Plans
Table 28. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Mergers & Acquisitions Activity
Table 29. United States VS China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Comparison, (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (USD Million)
Table 30. United States VS China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Comparison, (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (K Units)
Table 31. United States VS China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Comparison, (2018 & 2022 & 2029) & (K Units)
Table 32. United States Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (States, Country)
Table 33. United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value, (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 34. United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 35. United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 36. United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 37. China Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (Province, Country)
Table 38. China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value, (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 39. China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 40. China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 41. China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 42. Rest of World Based Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Manufacturers, Headquarters and Production Site (States, Country)
Table 43. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value, (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 44. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 45. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 46. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 47. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Type, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Table 48. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Type (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 49. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Type (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 50. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Type (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 51. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Type (2024-2029) & (USD Million)
Table 52. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Type (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 53. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Type (2024-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Table 54. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Application, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Table 55. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Application (2018-2023) & (K Units)
Table 56. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production by Application (2024-2029) & (K Units)
Table 57. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Application (2018-2023) & (USD Million)
Table 58. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Application (2024-2029) & (USD Million)
Table 59. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Application (2018-2023) & (US$/Unit)
Table 60. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Application (2024-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Table 61. Johnson & Johnson Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 62. Johnson & Johnson Major Business
Table 63. Johnson & Johnson Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 64. Johnson & Johnson Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 65. Johnson & Johnson Recent Developments/Updates
Table 66. Johnson & Johnson Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 67. Medtronic Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 68. Medtronic Major Business
Table 69. Medtronic Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 70. Medtronic Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 71. Medtronic Recent Developments/Updates
Table 72. Medtronic Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 73. BD Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 74. BD Major Business
Table 75. BD Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 76. BD Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 77. BD Recent Developments/Updates
Table 78. BD Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 79. Gore Medical Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 80. Gore Medical Major Business
Table 81. Gore Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 82. Gore Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 83. Gore Medical Recent Developments/Updates
Table 84. Gore Medical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 85. Allergan Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 86. Allergan Major Business
Table 87. Allergan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 88. Allergan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 89. Allergan Recent Developments/Updates
Table 90. Allergan Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 91. B Braun Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 92. B Braun Major Business
Table 93. B Braun Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 94. B Braun Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 95. B Braun Recent Developments/Updates
Table 96. B Braun Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 97. Atrium Medical Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 98. Atrium Medical Major Business
Table 99. Atrium Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 100. Atrium Medical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 101. Atrium Medical Recent Developments/Updates
Table 102. Atrium Medical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 103. Integra LifeSciences Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 104. Integra LifeSciences Major Business
Table 105. Integra LifeSciences Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 106. Integra LifeSciences Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 107. Integra LifeSciences Recent Developments/Updates
Table 108. Integra LifeSciences Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 109. Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 110. Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Major Business
Table 111. Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 112. Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 113. Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Recent Developments/Updates
Table 114. Rizhao Tianyi Biomedical Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 115. Sinolinks Medical Innovation Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 116. Sinolinks Medical Innovation Major Business
Table 117. Sinolinks Medical Innovation Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 118. Sinolinks Medical Innovation Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 119. Sinolinks Medical Innovation Recent Developments/Updates
Table 120. Sinolinks Medical Innovation Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 121. Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 122. Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Major Business
Table 123. Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 124. Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 125. Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Recent Developments/Updates
Table 126. Chengdu Dikang Zhongke Biology Medicine Materials Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 127. Touchstone International Medical Science Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 128. Touchstone International Medical Science Major Business
Table 129. Touchstone International Medical Science Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 130. Touchstone International Medical Science Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 131. Touchstone International Medical Science Recent Developments/Updates
Table 132. Touchstone International Medical Science Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 133. B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 134. B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Major Business
Table 135. B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 136. B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 137. B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Recent Developments/Updates
Table 138. B.J.Zh.F.Panther Medical Equipment Competitive Strengths & Weaknesses
Table 139. Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 140. Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Major Business
Table 141. Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 142. Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 143. Jiangsu Canopus Wisdom Medical Technology Recent Developments/Updates
Table 144. Success Bio-Tech Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table 145. Success Bio-Tech Major Business
Table 146. Success Bio-Tech Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Product and Services
Table 147. Success Bio-Tech Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (K Units), Price (US$/Unit), Production Value (USD Million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2018-2023)
Table 148. Global Key Players of Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Upstream (Raw Materials)
Table 149. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Typical Customers
Table 150. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Typical Distributors
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Picture
Figure 2. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value: 2018 & 2022 & 2029, (USD Million)
Figure 3. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value and Forecast (2018-2029) & (USD Million)
Figure 4. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 5. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price (2018-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Figure 6. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Region (2018-2029)
Figure 7. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share by Region (2018-2029)
Figure 8. North America Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 9. Europe Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 10. China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 11. Japan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 12. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market Drivers
Figure 13. Factors Affecting Demand
Figure 14. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 15. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Market Share by Region (2018-2029)
Figure 16. United States Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 17. China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 18. Europe Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 19. Japan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 20. South Korea Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 21. ASEAN Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 22. India Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 23. Producer Shipments of Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch by Manufacturer Revenue ($MM) and Market Share (%): 2022
Figure 24. Global Four-firm Concentration Ratios (CR4) for Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Markets in 2022
Figure 25. Global Four-firm Concentration Ratios (CR8) for Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Markets in 2022
Figure 26. United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
Figure 27. United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
Figure 28. United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
Figure 29. United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share 2022
Figure 30. China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share 2022
Figure 31. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share 2022
Figure 32. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Type, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Figure 33. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Type in 2022
Figure 34. Planar Patch
Figure 35. Special Patch For Lightweight 3D Endoscopy
Figure 36. Hernia Ring Filling Mesh
Figure 37. Others
Figure 38. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share by Type (2018-2029)
Figure 39. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Type (2018-2029)
Figure 40. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Type (2018-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Figure 41. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Application, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Figure 42. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Application in 2022
Figure 43. Inguinal Hernia
Figure 44. Abdominal Hernia
Figure 45. Incisional Hernia
Figure 46. Others
Figure 47. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share by Application (2018-2029)
Figure 48. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Application (2018-2029)
Figure 49. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Application (2018-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Figure 50. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Industry Chain
Figure 51. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Procurement Model
Figure 52. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Sales Model
Figure 53. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Sales Channels, Direct Sales, and Distribution
Figure 54. Methodology
Figure 55. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 1. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Picture
Figure 2. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value: 2018 & 2022 & 2029, (USD Million)
Figure 3. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value and Forecast (2018-2029) & (USD Million)
Figure 4. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 5. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price (2018-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Figure 6. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Region (2018-2029)
Figure 7. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share by Region (2018-2029)
Figure 8. North America Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 9. Europe Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 10. China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 11. Japan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 12. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Market Drivers
Figure 13. Factors Affecting Demand
Figure 14. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 15. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Market Share by Region (2018-2029)
Figure 16. United States Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 17. China Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 18. Europe Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 19. Japan Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 20. South Korea Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 21. ASEAN Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 22. India Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption (2018-2029) & (K Units)
Figure 23. Producer Shipments of Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch by Manufacturer Revenue ($MM) and Market Share (%): 2022
Figure 24. Global Four-firm Concentration Ratios (CR4) for Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Markets in 2022
Figure 25. Global Four-firm Concentration Ratios (CR8) for Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Markets in 2022
Figure 26. United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
Figure 27. United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
Figure 28. United States VS China: Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Consumption Market Share Comparison (2018 & 2022 & 2029)
Figure 29. United States Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share 2022
Figure 30. China Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share 2022
Figure 31. Rest of World Based Manufacturers Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share 2022
Figure 32. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Type, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Figure 33. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Type in 2022
Figure 34. Planar Patch
Figure 35. Special Patch For Lightweight 3D Endoscopy
Figure 36. Hernia Ring Filling Mesh
Figure 37. Others
Figure 38. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share by Type (2018-2029)
Figure 39. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Type (2018-2029)
Figure 40. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Type (2018-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Figure 41. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value by Application, (USD Million), 2018 & 2022 & 2029
Figure 42. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Application in 2022
Figure 43. Inguinal Hernia
Figure 44. Abdominal Hernia
Figure 45. Incisional Hernia
Figure 46. Others
Figure 47. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Market Share by Application (2018-2029)
Figure 48. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Production Value Market Share by Application (2018-2029)
Figure 49. World Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Average Price by Application (2018-2029) & (US$/Unit)
Figure 50. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Industry Chain
Figure 51. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Procurement Model
Figure 52. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Sales Model
Figure 53. Nonabsorbable Hernia Repair Patch Sales Channels, Direct Sales, and Distribution
Figure 54. Methodology
Figure 55. Research Process and Data Source