Global Office Lunch Service Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2025-2031
The report requires updating with new data and is sent in 48 hours after order is placed.
The global Office Lunch Service market size is predicted to grow from US$ 4031 million in 2025 to US$ 6655 million in 2031; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 8.7% from 2025 to 2031.
United States market for Office Lunch Service is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
China market for Office Lunch Service is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Europe market for Office Lunch Service is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Global key Office Lunch Service players cover Fooda, Thriver, ezCater, EAT Club, Zerocater, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2024.
LPI (LP Information)' newest research report, the “Office Lunch Service Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Office Lunch Service sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Office Lunch Service sales for 2025 through 2031. With Office Lunch Service sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Office Lunch Service industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Office Lunch Service landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyses the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Office Lunch Service portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Office Lunch Service market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Office Lunch Service and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Office Lunch Service.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Office Lunch Service market by product type, application, key players and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
The global Office Lunch Service market size is predicted to grow from US$ 4031 million in 2025 to US$ 6655 million in 2031; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 8.7% from 2025 to 2031.
United States market for Office Lunch Service is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
China market for Office Lunch Service is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Europe market for Office Lunch Service is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Global key Office Lunch Service players cover Fooda, Thriver, ezCater, EAT Club, Zerocater, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2024.
LPI (LP Information)' newest research report, the “Office Lunch Service Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Office Lunch Service sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Office Lunch Service sales for 2025 through 2031. With Office Lunch Service sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Office Lunch Service industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Office Lunch Service landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyses the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Office Lunch Service portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Office Lunch Service market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Office Lunch Service and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Office Lunch Service.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Office Lunch Service market by product type, application, key players and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- Personalized Ordering
- Unify Ordering
- Small Office(1-20 Employees)
- Medium Office(20-50 Employees)
- Large Office(Over 50 Employees)
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Fooda
- Thriver
- ezCater
- EAT Club
- Zerocater
- Foodify
- Grubhub
- Invisible Kitchen
- Eat Now Group
- Foodpanda(Delivery Hero)
- Greenbox Health Factory
- zebratasty
- CaterCow
- LeanBox
- Foodee
- Rootastes
- Cafй Services
- Foodja
- Mifudd
- Bella & Bona
- Apple Spice Catering Company
- Lish Food
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Office Lunch Service Market Size (2020-2031)
2.1.2 Office Lunch Service Market Size CAGR by Region (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031)
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Office Lunch Service by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
2.2 Office Lunch Service Segment by Type
2.2.1 Personalized Ordering
2.2.2 Unify Ordering
2.3 Office Lunch Service Market Size by Type
2.3.1 Office Lunch Service Market Size CAGR by Type (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031)
2.3.2 Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 Office Lunch Service Segment by Application
2.4.1 Small Office(1-20 Employees)
2.4.2 Medium Office(20-50 Employees)
2.4.3 Large Office(Over 50 Employees)
2.5 Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application
2.5.1 Office Lunch Service Market Size CAGR by Application (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031)
2.5.2 Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
3 OFFICE LUNCH SERVICE MARKET SIZE BY PLAYER
3.1 Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Player
3.1.1 Global Office Lunch Service Revenue by Player (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global Office Lunch Service Revenue Market Share by Player (2020-2025)
3.2 Global Office Lunch Service Key Players Head office and Products Offered
3.3 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.3.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.3.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.4 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.5 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 OFFICE LUNCH SERVICE BY REGION
4.1 Office Lunch Service Market Size by Region (2020-2025)
4.2 Global Office Lunch Service Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
4.4 APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
4.5 Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
4.6 Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service by Region (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 GLOBAL OFFICE LUNCH SERVICE MARKET FORECAST
10.1 Global Office Lunch Service Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.1.1 Global Office Lunch Service Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.1.2 Americas Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.1.3 APAC Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.1.4 Europe Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.1.5 Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.2 Americas Office Lunch Service Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
10.2.1 United States Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.2.2 Canada Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.2.3 Mexico Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.2.4 Brazil Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.3 APAC Office Lunch Service Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.3.1 China Office Lunch Service Market Forecast
10.3.2 Japan Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.3.3 Korea Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.3.4 Southeast Asia Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.3.5 India Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.3.6 Australia Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.4 Europe Office Lunch Service Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
10.4.1 Germany Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.4.2 France Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.4.3 UK Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.4.4 Italy Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.4.5 Russia Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.5 Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.5.1 Egypt Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.5.2 South Africa Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.5.3 Israel Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.5.4 Turkey Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.6 Global Office Lunch Service Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
10.7 Global Office Lunch Service Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
10.7.1 GCC Countries Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
11 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
11.1 Fooda
11.1.1 Fooda Company Information
11.1.2 Fooda Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.1.3 Fooda Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.1.4 Fooda Main Business Overview
11.1.5 Fooda Latest Developments
11.2 Thriver
11.2.1 Thriver Company Information
11.2.2 Thriver Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.2.3 Thriver Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.2.4 Thriver Main Business Overview
11.2.5 Thriver Latest Developments
11.3 ezCater
11.3.1 ezCater Company Information
11.3.2 ezCater Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.3.3 ezCater Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.3.4 ezCater Main Business Overview
11.3.5 ezCater Latest Developments
11.4 EAT Club
11.4.1 EAT Club Company Information
11.4.2 EAT Club Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.4.3 EAT Club Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.4.4 EAT Club Main Business Overview
11.4.5 EAT Club Latest Developments
11.5 Zerocater
11.5.1 Zerocater Company Information
11.5.2 Zerocater Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.5.3 Zerocater Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.5.4 Zerocater Main Business Overview
11.5.5 Zerocater Latest Developments
11.6 Foodify
11.6.1 Foodify Company Information
11.6.2 Foodify Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.6.3 Foodify Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.6.4 Foodify Main Business Overview
11.6.5 Foodify Latest Developments
11.7 Grubhub
11.7.1 Grubhub Company Information
11.7.2 Grubhub Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.7.3 Grubhub Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.7.4 Grubhub Main Business Overview
11.7.5 Grubhub Latest Developments
11.8 Invisible Kitchen
11.8.1 Invisible Kitchen Company Information
11.8.2 Invisible Kitchen Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.8.3 Invisible Kitchen Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.8.4 Invisible Kitchen Main Business Overview
11.8.5 Invisible Kitchen Latest Developments
11.9 Eat Now Group
11.9.1 Eat Now Group Company Information
11.9.2 Eat Now Group Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.9.3 Eat Now Group Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.9.4 Eat Now Group Main Business Overview
11.9.5 Eat Now Group Latest Developments
11.10 Foodpanda(Delivery Hero)
11.10.1 Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Company Information
11.10.2 Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.10.3 Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.10.4 Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Main Business Overview
11.10.5 Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Latest Developments
11.11 Greenbox Health Factory
11.11.1 Greenbox Health Factory Company Information
11.11.2 Greenbox Health Factory Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.11.3 Greenbox Health Factory Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.11.4 Greenbox Health Factory Main Business Overview
11.11.5 Greenbox Health Factory Latest Developments
11.12 zebratasty
11.12.1 zebratasty Company Information
11.12.2 zebratasty Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.12.3 zebratasty Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.12.4 zebratasty Main Business Overview
11.12.5 zebratasty Latest Developments
11.13 CaterCow
11.13.1 CaterCow Company Information
11.13.2 CaterCow Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.13.3 CaterCow Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.13.4 CaterCow Main Business Overview
11.13.5 CaterCow Latest Developments
11.14 LeanBox
11.14.1 LeanBox Company Information
11.14.2 LeanBox Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.14.3 LeanBox Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.14.4 LeanBox Main Business Overview
11.14.5 LeanBox Latest Developments
11.15 Foodee
11.15.1 Foodee Company Information
11.15.2 Foodee Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.15.3 Foodee Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.15.4 Foodee Main Business Overview
11.15.5 Foodee Latest Developments
11.16 Rootastes
11.16.1 Rootastes Company Information
11.16.2 Rootastes Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.16.3 Rootastes Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.16.4 Rootastes Main Business Overview
11.16.5 Rootastes Latest Developments
11.17 Cafй Services
11.17.1 Cafй Services Company Information
11.17.2 Cafй Services Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.17.3 Cafй Services Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.17.4 Cafй Services Main Business Overview
11.17.5 Cafй Services Latest Developments
11.18 Foodja
11.18.1 Foodja Company Information
11.18.2 Foodja Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.18.3 Foodja Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.18.4 Foodja Main Business Overview
11.18.5 Foodja Latest Developments
11.19 Mifudd
11.19.1 Mifudd Company Information
11.19.2 Mifudd Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.19.3 Mifudd Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.19.4 Mifudd Main Business Overview
11.19.5 Mifudd Latest Developments
11.20 Bella & Bona
11.20.1 Bella & Bona Company Information
11.20.2 Bella & Bona Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.20.3 Bella & Bona Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.20.4 Bella & Bona Main Business Overview
11.20.5 Bella & Bona Latest Developments
11.21 Apple Spice Catering Company
11.21.1 Apple Spice Catering Company Company Information
11.21.2 Apple Spice Catering Company Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.21.3 Apple Spice Catering Company Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.21.4 Apple Spice Catering Company Main Business Overview
11.21.5 Apple Spice Catering Company Latest Developments
11.22 Lish Food
11.22.1 Lish Food Company Information
11.22.2 Lish Food Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.22.3 Lish Food Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.22.4 Lish Food Main Business Overview
11.22.5 Lish Food Latest Developments
12 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OFTABLES
Table 1. Office Lunch Service Market Size CAGR by Region (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Office Lunch Service Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Personalized Ordering
Table 4. Major Players of Unify Ordering
Table 5. Office Lunch Service Market Size CAGR byType (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 6. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 7. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Table 8. Office Lunch Service Market Size CAGR by Application (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 9. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 10. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 11. Global Office Lunch Service Revenue by Player (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 12. Global Office Lunch Service Revenue Market Share by Player (2020-2025)
Table 13. Office Lunch Service Key Players Head office and Products Offered
Table 14. Office Lunch Service Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 15. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 16. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 17. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 18. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 19. Global Office Lunch Service Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 20. Global Office Lunch Service Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 21. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 22. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 23. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 24. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Table 25. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 26. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 27. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 28. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 29. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 30. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 31. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 33. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 34. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 35. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 37. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 38. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Office Lunch Service
Table 39. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Office Lunch Service
Table 40. Key IndustryTrends of Office Lunch Service
Table 41. Global Office Lunch Service Market SizeForecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 42. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market ShareForecast by Region (2026-2031)
Table 43. Global Office Lunch Service Market SizeForecast byType (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 44. Global Office Lunch Service Market SizeForecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 45.Fooda Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 46.Fooda Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 47.Fooda Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 48.Fooda Main Business
Table 49.Fooda Latest Developments
Table 50.Thriver Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 51.Thriver Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 52.Thriver Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 53.Thriver Main Business
Table 54.Thriver Latest Developments
Table 55. ezCater Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 56. ezCater Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 57. ezCater Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 58. ezCater Main Business
Table 59. ezCater Latest Developments
Table 60. EAT Club Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 61. EAT Club Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 62. EAT Club Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 63. EAT Club Main Business
Table 64. EAT Club Latest Developments
Table 65. Zerocater Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 66. Zerocater Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 67. Zerocater Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 68. Zerocater Main Business
Table 69. Zerocater Latest Developments
Table 70.Foodify Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 71.Foodify Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 72.Foodify Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 73.Foodify Main Business
Table 74.Foodify Latest Developments
Table 75. Grubhub Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 76. Grubhub Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 77. Grubhub Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 78. Grubhub Main Business
Table 79. Grubhub Latest Developments
Table 80. Invisible Kitchen Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 81. Invisible Kitchen Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 82. Invisible Kitchen Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 83. Invisible Kitchen Main Business
Table 84. Invisible Kitchen Latest Developments
Table 85. Eat Now Group Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 86. Eat Now Group Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 87. Eat Now Group Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 88. Eat Now Group Main Business
Table 89. Eat Now Group Latest Developments
Table 90.Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 91.Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 92.Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 93.Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Main Business
Table 94.Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Latest Developments
Table 95. Greenbox HealthFactory Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 96. Greenbox HealthFactory Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 97. Greenbox HealthFactory Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 98. Greenbox HealthFactory Main Business
Table 99. Greenbox HealthFactory Latest Developments
Table 100. zebratasty Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 101. zebratasty Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 102. zebratasty Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 103. zebratasty Main Business
Table 104. zebratasty Latest Developments
Table 105. CaterCow Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 106. CaterCow Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 107. CaterCow Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 108. CaterCow Main Business
Table 109. CaterCow Latest Developments
Table 110. LeanBox Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 111. LeanBox Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 112. LeanBox Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 113. LeanBox Main Business
Table 114. LeanBox Latest Developments
Table 115.Foodee Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 116.Foodee Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 117.Foodee Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 118.Foodee Main Business
Table 119.Foodee Latest Developments
Table 120. Rootastes Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 121. Rootastes Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 122. Rootastes Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 123. Rootastes Main Business
Table 124. Rootastes Latest Developments
Table 125. Cafй Services Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 126. Cafй Services Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 127. Cafй Services Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 128. Cafй Services Main Business
Table 129. Cafй Services Latest Developments
Table 130.Foodja Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 131.Foodja Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 132.Foodja Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 133.Foodja Main Business
Table 134.Foodja Latest Developments
Table 135. Mifudd Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 136. Mifudd Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 137. Mifudd Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 138. Mifudd Main Business
Table 139. Mifudd Latest Developments
Table 140. Bella & Bona Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 141. Bella & Bona Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 142. Bella & Bona Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 143. Bella & Bona Main Business
Table 144. Bella & Bona Latest Developments
Table 145. Apple Spice Catering Company Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 146. Apple Spice Catering Company Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 147. Apple Spice Catering Company Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 148. Apple Spice Catering Company Main Business
Table 149. Apple Spice Catering Company Latest Developments
Table 150. LishFood Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 151. LishFood Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 152. LishFood Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 153. LishFood Main Business
Table 154. LishFood Latest Developments
LIST OFFIGURES
Figure 1. Office Lunch Service Report Years Considered
Figure 2. Research Objectives
Figure 3. Research Methodology
Figure 4. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 5. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth Rate (2020-2031) ($ millions)
Figure 6. Office Lunch Service Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 7. Office Lunch Service Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 8. Office Lunch Service Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 9. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share byType in 2024
Figure 10. Office Lunch Service in Small Office(1-20 Employees)
Figure 11. Global Office Lunch Service Market: Small Office(1-20 Employees) (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Figure 12. Office Lunch Service in Medium Office(20-50 Employees)
Figure 13. Global Office Lunch Service Market: Medium Office(20-50 Employees) (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Figure 14. Office Lunch Service in Large Office(Over 50 Employees)
Figure 15. Global Office Lunch Service Market: Large Office(Over 50 Employees) (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Figure 16. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application in 2024
Figure 17. Global Office Lunch Service Revenue Market Share by Player in 2024
Figure 18. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 19. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 20. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 21. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 22. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 23. Americas Office Lunch Service Value Market Share by Country in 2024
Figure 24. United States Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 25. Canada Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 26. Mexico Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 27. Brazil Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 28. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Region in 2024
Figure 29. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 30. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 31. China Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 32. Japan Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. South Korea Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 34. Southeast Asia Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. India Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 36. Australia Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Country in 2024
Figure 38. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 39. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 40. Germany Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 41.France Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 42. UK Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Italy Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Russia Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 46. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 47. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 48. Egypt Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 49. South Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Israel Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 51.Turkey Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 52. GCC Countries Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 53. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 54. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 55. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 57. United States Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Canada Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Mexico Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 60. Brazil Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 61. China Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Japan Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Korea Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Southeast Asia Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 65. India Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Australia Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Germany Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 68.France Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 69. UK Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Italy Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 71. Russia Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Egypt Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 73. South Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 74. Israel Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 75.Turkey Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 76. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market ShareForecast byType (2026-2031)
Figure 77. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market ShareForecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 78. GCC Countries Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Office Lunch Service Market Size (2020-2031)
2.1.2 Office Lunch Service Market Size CAGR by Region (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031)
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Office Lunch Service by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
2.2 Office Lunch Service Segment by Type
2.2.1 Personalized Ordering
2.2.2 Unify Ordering
2.3 Office Lunch Service Market Size by Type
2.3.1 Office Lunch Service Market Size CAGR by Type (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031)
2.3.2 Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 Office Lunch Service Segment by Application
2.4.1 Small Office(1-20 Employees)
2.4.2 Medium Office(20-50 Employees)
2.4.3 Large Office(Over 50 Employees)
2.5 Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application
2.5.1 Office Lunch Service Market Size CAGR by Application (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031)
2.5.2 Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
3 OFFICE LUNCH SERVICE MARKET SIZE BY PLAYER
3.1 Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Player
3.1.1 Global Office Lunch Service Revenue by Player (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global Office Lunch Service Revenue Market Share by Player (2020-2025)
3.2 Global Office Lunch Service Key Players Head office and Products Offered
3.3 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.3.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.3.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.4 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.5 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 OFFICE LUNCH SERVICE BY REGION
4.1 Office Lunch Service Market Size by Region (2020-2025)
4.2 Global Office Lunch Service Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
4.4 APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
4.5 Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
4.6 Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service by Region (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 GLOBAL OFFICE LUNCH SERVICE MARKET FORECAST
10.1 Global Office Lunch Service Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.1.1 Global Office Lunch Service Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.1.2 Americas Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.1.3 APAC Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.1.4 Europe Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.1.5 Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.2 Americas Office Lunch Service Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
10.2.1 United States Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.2.2 Canada Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.2.3 Mexico Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.2.4 Brazil Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.3 APAC Office Lunch Service Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.3.1 China Office Lunch Service Market Forecast
10.3.2 Japan Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.3.3 Korea Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.3.4 Southeast Asia Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.3.5 India Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.3.6 Australia Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.4 Europe Office Lunch Service Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
10.4.1 Germany Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.4.2 France Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.4.3 UK Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.4.4 Italy Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.4.5 Russia Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.5 Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.5.1 Egypt Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.5.2 South Africa Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.5.3 Israel Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.5.4 Turkey Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
10.6 Global Office Lunch Service Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
10.7 Global Office Lunch Service Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
10.7.1 GCC Countries Market Office Lunch Service Forecast
11 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
11.1 Fooda
11.1.1 Fooda Company Information
11.1.2 Fooda Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.1.3 Fooda Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.1.4 Fooda Main Business Overview
11.1.5 Fooda Latest Developments
11.2 Thriver
11.2.1 Thriver Company Information
11.2.2 Thriver Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.2.3 Thriver Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.2.4 Thriver Main Business Overview
11.2.5 Thriver Latest Developments
11.3 ezCater
11.3.1 ezCater Company Information
11.3.2 ezCater Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.3.3 ezCater Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.3.4 ezCater Main Business Overview
11.3.5 ezCater Latest Developments
11.4 EAT Club
11.4.1 EAT Club Company Information
11.4.2 EAT Club Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.4.3 EAT Club Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.4.4 EAT Club Main Business Overview
11.4.5 EAT Club Latest Developments
11.5 Zerocater
11.5.1 Zerocater Company Information
11.5.2 Zerocater Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.5.3 Zerocater Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.5.4 Zerocater Main Business Overview
11.5.5 Zerocater Latest Developments
11.6 Foodify
11.6.1 Foodify Company Information
11.6.2 Foodify Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.6.3 Foodify Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.6.4 Foodify Main Business Overview
11.6.5 Foodify Latest Developments
11.7 Grubhub
11.7.1 Grubhub Company Information
11.7.2 Grubhub Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.7.3 Grubhub Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.7.4 Grubhub Main Business Overview
11.7.5 Grubhub Latest Developments
11.8 Invisible Kitchen
11.8.1 Invisible Kitchen Company Information
11.8.2 Invisible Kitchen Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.8.3 Invisible Kitchen Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.8.4 Invisible Kitchen Main Business Overview
11.8.5 Invisible Kitchen Latest Developments
11.9 Eat Now Group
11.9.1 Eat Now Group Company Information
11.9.2 Eat Now Group Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.9.3 Eat Now Group Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.9.4 Eat Now Group Main Business Overview
11.9.5 Eat Now Group Latest Developments
11.10 Foodpanda(Delivery Hero)
11.10.1 Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Company Information
11.10.2 Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.10.3 Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.10.4 Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Main Business Overview
11.10.5 Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Latest Developments
11.11 Greenbox Health Factory
11.11.1 Greenbox Health Factory Company Information
11.11.2 Greenbox Health Factory Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.11.3 Greenbox Health Factory Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.11.4 Greenbox Health Factory Main Business Overview
11.11.5 Greenbox Health Factory Latest Developments
11.12 zebratasty
11.12.1 zebratasty Company Information
11.12.2 zebratasty Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.12.3 zebratasty Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.12.4 zebratasty Main Business Overview
11.12.5 zebratasty Latest Developments
11.13 CaterCow
11.13.1 CaterCow Company Information
11.13.2 CaterCow Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.13.3 CaterCow Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.13.4 CaterCow Main Business Overview
11.13.5 CaterCow Latest Developments
11.14 LeanBox
11.14.1 LeanBox Company Information
11.14.2 LeanBox Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.14.3 LeanBox Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.14.4 LeanBox Main Business Overview
11.14.5 LeanBox Latest Developments
11.15 Foodee
11.15.1 Foodee Company Information
11.15.2 Foodee Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.15.3 Foodee Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.15.4 Foodee Main Business Overview
11.15.5 Foodee Latest Developments
11.16 Rootastes
11.16.1 Rootastes Company Information
11.16.2 Rootastes Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.16.3 Rootastes Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.16.4 Rootastes Main Business Overview
11.16.5 Rootastes Latest Developments
11.17 Cafй Services
11.17.1 Cafй Services Company Information
11.17.2 Cafй Services Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.17.3 Cafй Services Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.17.4 Cafй Services Main Business Overview
11.17.5 Cafй Services Latest Developments
11.18 Foodja
11.18.1 Foodja Company Information
11.18.2 Foodja Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.18.3 Foodja Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.18.4 Foodja Main Business Overview
11.18.5 Foodja Latest Developments
11.19 Mifudd
11.19.1 Mifudd Company Information
11.19.2 Mifudd Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.19.3 Mifudd Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.19.4 Mifudd Main Business Overview
11.19.5 Mifudd Latest Developments
11.20 Bella & Bona
11.20.1 Bella & Bona Company Information
11.20.2 Bella & Bona Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.20.3 Bella & Bona Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.20.4 Bella & Bona Main Business Overview
11.20.5 Bella & Bona Latest Developments
11.21 Apple Spice Catering Company
11.21.1 Apple Spice Catering Company Company Information
11.21.2 Apple Spice Catering Company Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.21.3 Apple Spice Catering Company Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.21.4 Apple Spice Catering Company Main Business Overview
11.21.5 Apple Spice Catering Company Latest Developments
11.22 Lish Food
11.22.1 Lish Food Company Information
11.22.2 Lish Food Office Lunch Service Product Offered
11.22.3 Lish Food Office Lunch Service Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.22.4 Lish Food Main Business Overview
11.22.5 Lish Food Latest Developments
12 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OFTABLES
Table 1. Office Lunch Service Market Size CAGR by Region (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Office Lunch Service Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Personalized Ordering
Table 4. Major Players of Unify Ordering
Table 5. Office Lunch Service Market Size CAGR byType (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 6. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 7. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Table 8. Office Lunch Service Market Size CAGR by Application (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 9. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 10. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 11. Global Office Lunch Service Revenue by Player (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 12. Global Office Lunch Service Revenue Market Share by Player (2020-2025)
Table 13. Office Lunch Service Key Players Head office and Products Offered
Table 14. Office Lunch Service Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 15. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 16. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 17. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 18. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 19. Global Office Lunch Service Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 20. Global Office Lunch Service Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 21. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 22. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 23. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 24. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Table 25. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 26. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 27. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 28. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 29. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 30. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 31. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 33. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 34. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 35. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 37. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 38. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Office Lunch Service
Table 39. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Office Lunch Service
Table 40. Key IndustryTrends of Office Lunch Service
Table 41. Global Office Lunch Service Market SizeForecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 42. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market ShareForecast by Region (2026-2031)
Table 43. Global Office Lunch Service Market SizeForecast byType (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 44. Global Office Lunch Service Market SizeForecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 45.Fooda Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 46.Fooda Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 47.Fooda Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 48.Fooda Main Business
Table 49.Fooda Latest Developments
Table 50.Thriver Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 51.Thriver Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 52.Thriver Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 53.Thriver Main Business
Table 54.Thriver Latest Developments
Table 55. ezCater Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 56. ezCater Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 57. ezCater Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 58. ezCater Main Business
Table 59. ezCater Latest Developments
Table 60. EAT Club Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 61. EAT Club Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 62. EAT Club Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 63. EAT Club Main Business
Table 64. EAT Club Latest Developments
Table 65. Zerocater Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 66. Zerocater Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 67. Zerocater Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 68. Zerocater Main Business
Table 69. Zerocater Latest Developments
Table 70.Foodify Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 71.Foodify Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 72.Foodify Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 73.Foodify Main Business
Table 74.Foodify Latest Developments
Table 75. Grubhub Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 76. Grubhub Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 77. Grubhub Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 78. Grubhub Main Business
Table 79. Grubhub Latest Developments
Table 80. Invisible Kitchen Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 81. Invisible Kitchen Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 82. Invisible Kitchen Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 83. Invisible Kitchen Main Business
Table 84. Invisible Kitchen Latest Developments
Table 85. Eat Now Group Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 86. Eat Now Group Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 87. Eat Now Group Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 88. Eat Now Group Main Business
Table 89. Eat Now Group Latest Developments
Table 90.Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 91.Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 92.Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 93.Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Main Business
Table 94.Foodpanda(Delivery Hero) Latest Developments
Table 95. Greenbox HealthFactory Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 96. Greenbox HealthFactory Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 97. Greenbox HealthFactory Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 98. Greenbox HealthFactory Main Business
Table 99. Greenbox HealthFactory Latest Developments
Table 100. zebratasty Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 101. zebratasty Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 102. zebratasty Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 103. zebratasty Main Business
Table 104. zebratasty Latest Developments
Table 105. CaterCow Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 106. CaterCow Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 107. CaterCow Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 108. CaterCow Main Business
Table 109. CaterCow Latest Developments
Table 110. LeanBox Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 111. LeanBox Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 112. LeanBox Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 113. LeanBox Main Business
Table 114. LeanBox Latest Developments
Table 115.Foodee Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 116.Foodee Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 117.Foodee Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 118.Foodee Main Business
Table 119.Foodee Latest Developments
Table 120. Rootastes Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 121. Rootastes Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 122. Rootastes Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 123. Rootastes Main Business
Table 124. Rootastes Latest Developments
Table 125. Cafй Services Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 126. Cafй Services Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 127. Cafй Services Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 128. Cafй Services Main Business
Table 129. Cafй Services Latest Developments
Table 130.Foodja Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 131.Foodja Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 132.Foodja Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 133.Foodja Main Business
Table 134.Foodja Latest Developments
Table 135. Mifudd Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 136. Mifudd Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 137. Mifudd Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 138. Mifudd Main Business
Table 139. Mifudd Latest Developments
Table 140. Bella & Bona Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 141. Bella & Bona Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 142. Bella & Bona Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 143. Bella & Bona Main Business
Table 144. Bella & Bona Latest Developments
Table 145. Apple Spice Catering Company Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 146. Apple Spice Catering Company Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 147. Apple Spice Catering Company Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 148. Apple Spice Catering Company Main Business
Table 149. Apple Spice Catering Company Latest Developments
Table 150. LishFood Details, CompanyType, Office Lunch Service Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 151. LishFood Office Lunch Service Product Offered
Table 152. LishFood Office Lunch Service Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 153. LishFood Main Business
Table 154. LishFood Latest Developments
LIST OFFIGURES
Figure 1. Office Lunch Service Report Years Considered
Figure 2. Research Objectives
Figure 3. Research Methodology
Figure 4. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 5. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth Rate (2020-2031) ($ millions)
Figure 6. Office Lunch Service Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 7. Office Lunch Service Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 8. Office Lunch Service Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 9. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share byType in 2024
Figure 10. Office Lunch Service in Small Office(1-20 Employees)
Figure 11. Global Office Lunch Service Market: Small Office(1-20 Employees) (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Figure 12. Office Lunch Service in Medium Office(20-50 Employees)
Figure 13. Global Office Lunch Service Market: Medium Office(20-50 Employees) (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Figure 14. Office Lunch Service in Large Office(Over 50 Employees)
Figure 15. Global Office Lunch Service Market: Large Office(Over 50 Employees) (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Figure 16. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application in 2024
Figure 17. Global Office Lunch Service Revenue Market Share by Player in 2024
Figure 18. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 19. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 20. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 21. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 22. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 23. Americas Office Lunch Service Value Market Share by Country in 2024
Figure 24. United States Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 25. Canada Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 26. Mexico Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 27. Brazil Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 28. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Region in 2024
Figure 29. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 30. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 31. China Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 32. Japan Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. South Korea Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 34. Southeast Asia Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. India Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 36. Australia Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Country in 2024
Figure 38. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 39. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 40. Germany Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 41.France Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 42. UK Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Italy Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Russia Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 46. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 47. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 48. Egypt Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 49. South Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Israel Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 51.Turkey Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 52. GCC Countries Office Lunch Service Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 53. Americas Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 54. APAC Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 55. Europe Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Middle East & Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 57. United States Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Canada Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Mexico Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 60. Brazil Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 61. China Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Japan Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Korea Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Southeast Asia Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 65. India Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Australia Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Germany Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 68.France Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 69. UK Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Italy Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 71. Russia Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Egypt Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 73. South Africa Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 74. Israel Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 75.Turkey Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 76. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market ShareForecast byType (2026-2031)
Figure 77. Global Office Lunch Service Market Size Market ShareForecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 78. GCC Countries Office Lunch Service Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
More Publications
Global Tunable Fiber Bragg Grating Market Growth 2023-2029
US$ 3,660.00
March 2023
92 pages
Global Residential Deck Design Software Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2023-2029
US$ 3,660.00
February 2023
100 pages
Global Water and Wastewater Treatment Solution Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2024-2030
US$ 3,660.00
December 2024
133 pages
Global Social Networking Advertising Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2024-2030
US$ 3,660.00
November 2024
108 pages
Global Peak Power Meter Market Growth 2023-2029
US$ 3,660.00
February 2023
106 pages