Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2025-2031
The report requires updating with new data and is sent in 48 hours after order is placed.
The global IT Infrastructure Managed Services market size is predicted to grow from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million in 2031; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of %from 2025 to 2031.
United States market for IT Infrastructure Managed Services is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
China market for IT Infrastructure Managed Services is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Europe market for IT Infrastructure Managed Services is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Global key IT Infrastructure Managed Services players cover Happiest Minds, Intercity, HCL Technologies, Sumo Logic, Microsoft System Center, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2024.
LPI (LP Information)' newest research report, the “IT Infrastructure Managed Services Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world IT Infrastructure Managed Services sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected IT Infrastructure Managed Services sales for 2025 through 2031. With IT Infrastructure Managed Services sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world IT Infrastructure Managed Services industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global IT Infrastructure Managed Services landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyses the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on IT Infrastructure Managed Services portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global IT Infrastructure Managed Services market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for IT Infrastructure Managed Services and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global IT Infrastructure Managed Services.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of IT Infrastructure Managed Services market by product type, application, key players and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
The global IT Infrastructure Managed Services market size is predicted to grow from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million in 2031; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of %from 2025 to 2031.
United States market for IT Infrastructure Managed Services is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
China market for IT Infrastructure Managed Services is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Europe market for IT Infrastructure Managed Services is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Global key IT Infrastructure Managed Services players cover Happiest Minds, Intercity, HCL Technologies, Sumo Logic, Microsoft System Center, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2024.
LPI (LP Information)' newest research report, the “IT Infrastructure Managed Services Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world IT Infrastructure Managed Services sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected IT Infrastructure Managed Services sales for 2025 through 2031. With IT Infrastructure Managed Services sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world IT Infrastructure Managed Services industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global IT Infrastructure Managed Services landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyses the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on IT Infrastructure Managed Services portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global IT Infrastructure Managed Services market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for IT Infrastructure Managed Services and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global IT Infrastructure Managed Services.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of IT Infrastructure Managed Services market by product type, application, key players and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- Data Center Services
- End User Services
- Application Support and Services
- Network Management Services
- Remote Infrastructure Services
- Others
- SMEs
- Large Enterprises
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Happiest Minds
- Intercity
- HCL Technologies
- Sumo Logic
- Microsoft System Center
- PagerDuty
- Datadog
- ConnectWise Automate
- Pulseway
- HPE OneView
- Virtusa
- Trianz
- SUSE
- Deloitte
- OPUS IT Services
- Konica Minolta Business Solutions
- ScienceSoft
- Mindtree
- Infopulse
- Accrets International
- Tecnics
- Infosys Automotive
- Softenger
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size (2020-2031)
2.1.2 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size CAGR by Region (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031)
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for IT Infrastructure Managed Services by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
2.2 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Segment by Type
2.2.1 Data Center Services
2.2.2 End User Services
2.2.3 Application Support and Services
2.2.4 Network Management Services
2.2.5 Remote Infrastructure Services
2.2.6 Others
2.3 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Type
2.3.1 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size CAGR by Type (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031)
2.3.2 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Segment by Application
2.4.1 SMEs
2.4.2 Large Enterprises
2.5 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application
2.5.1 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size CAGR by Application (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031)
2.5.2 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
3 IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGED SERVICES MARKET SIZE BY PLAYER
3.1 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Player
3.1.1 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue by Player (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue Market Share by Player (2020-2025)
3.2 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Key Players Head office and Products Offered
3.3 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.3.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.3.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.4 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.5 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGED SERVICES BY REGION
4.1 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Region (2020-2025)
4.2 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
4.4 APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
4.5 Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
4.6 Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services by Region (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 GLOBAL IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGED SERVICES MARKET FORECAST
10.1 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.1.1 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.1.2 Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.1.3 APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.1.4 Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.1.5 Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.2 Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
10.2.1 United States Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.2.2 Canada Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.2.3 Mexico Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.2.4 Brazil Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.3 APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.3.1 China IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Forecast
10.3.2 Japan Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.3.3 Korea Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.3.4 Southeast Asia Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.3.5 India Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.3.6 Australia Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.4 Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
10.4.1 Germany Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.4.2 France Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.4.3 UK Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.4.4 Italy Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.4.5 Russia Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.5 Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.5.1 Egypt Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.5.2 South Africa Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.5.3 Israel Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.5.4 Turkey Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.6 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
10.7 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
10.7.1 GCC Countries Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
11 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
11.1 Happiest Minds
11.1.1 Happiest Minds Company Information
11.1.2 Happiest Minds IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.1.3 Happiest Minds IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.1.4 Happiest Minds Main Business Overview
11.1.5 Happiest Minds Latest Developments
11.2 Intercity
11.2.1 Intercity Company Information
11.2.2 Intercity IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.2.3 Intercity IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.2.4 Intercity Main Business Overview
11.2.5 Intercity Latest Developments
11.3 HCL Technologies
11.3.1 HCL Technologies Company Information
11.3.2 HCL Technologies IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.3.3 HCL Technologies IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.3.4 HCL Technologies Main Business Overview
11.3.5 HCL Technologies Latest Developments
11.4 Sumo Logic
11.4.1 Sumo Logic Company Information
11.4.2 Sumo Logic IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.4.3 Sumo Logic IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.4.4 Sumo Logic Main Business Overview
11.4.5 Sumo Logic Latest Developments
11.5 Microsoft System Center
11.5.1 Microsoft System Center Company Information
11.5.2 Microsoft System Center IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.5.3 Microsoft System Center IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.5.4 Microsoft System Center Main Business Overview
11.5.5 Microsoft System Center Latest Developments
11.6 PagerDuty
11.6.1 PagerDuty Company Information
11.6.2 PagerDuty IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.6.3 PagerDuty IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.6.4 PagerDuty Main Business Overview
11.6.5 PagerDuty Latest Developments
11.7 Datadog
11.7.1 Datadog Company Information
11.7.2 Datadog IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.7.3 Datadog IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.7.4 Datadog Main Business Overview
11.7.5 Datadog Latest Developments
11.8 ConnectWise Automate
11.8.1 ConnectWise Automate Company Information
11.8.2 ConnectWise Automate IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.8.3 ConnectWise Automate IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.8.4 ConnectWise Automate Main Business Overview
11.8.5 ConnectWise Automate Latest Developments
11.9 Pulseway
11.9.1 Pulseway Company Information
11.9.2 Pulseway IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.9.3 Pulseway IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.9.4 Pulseway Main Business Overview
11.9.5 Pulseway Latest Developments
11.10 HPE OneView
11.10.1 HPE OneView Company Information
11.10.2 HPE OneView IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.10.3 HPE OneView IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.10.4 HPE OneView Main Business Overview
11.10.5 HPE OneView Latest Developments
11.11 Virtusa
11.11.1 Virtusa Company Information
11.11.2 Virtusa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.11.3 Virtusa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.11.4 Virtusa Main Business Overview
11.11.5 Virtusa Latest Developments
11.12 Trianz
11.12.1 Trianz Company Information
11.12.2 Trianz IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.12.3 Trianz IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.12.4 Trianz Main Business Overview
11.12.5 Trianz Latest Developments
11.13 SUSE
11.13.1 SUSE Company Information
11.13.2 SUSE IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.13.3 SUSE IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.13.4 SUSE Main Business Overview
11.13.5 SUSE Latest Developments
11.14 Deloitte
11.14.1 Deloitte Company Information
11.14.2 Deloitte IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.14.3 Deloitte IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.14.4 Deloitte Main Business Overview
11.14.5 Deloitte Latest Developments
11.15 OPUS IT Services
11.15.1 OPUS IT Services Company Information
11.15.2 OPUS IT Services IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.15.3 OPUS IT Services IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.15.4 OPUS IT Services Main Business Overview
11.15.5 OPUS IT Services Latest Developments
11.16 Konica Minolta Business Solutions
11.16.1 Konica Minolta Business Solutions Company Information
11.16.2 Konica Minolta Business Solutions IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.16.3 Konica Minolta Business Solutions IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.16.4 Konica Minolta Business Solutions Main Business Overview
11.16.5 Konica Minolta Business Solutions Latest Developments
11.17 ScienceSoft
11.17.1 ScienceSoft Company Information
11.17.2 ScienceSoft IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.17.3 ScienceSoft IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.17.4 ScienceSoft Main Business Overview
11.17.5 ScienceSoft Latest Developments
11.18 Mindtree
11.18.1 Mindtree Company Information
11.18.2 Mindtree IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.18.3 Mindtree IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.18.4 Mindtree Main Business Overview
11.18.5 Mindtree Latest Developments
11.19 Infopulse
11.19.1 Infopulse Company Information
11.19.2 Infopulse IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.19.3 Infopulse IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.19.4 Infopulse Main Business Overview
11.19.5 Infopulse Latest Developments
11.20 Accrets International
11.20.1 Accrets International Company Information
11.20.2 Accrets International IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.20.3 Accrets International IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.20.4 Accrets International Main Business Overview
11.20.5 Accrets International Latest Developments
11.21 Tecnics
11.21.1 Tecnics Company Information
11.21.2 Tecnics IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.21.3 Tecnics IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.21.4 Tecnics Main Business Overview
11.21.5 Tecnics Latest Developments
11.22 Infosys Automotive
11.22.1 Infosys Automotive Company Information
11.22.2 Infosys Automotive IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.22.3 Infosys Automotive IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.22.4 Infosys Automotive Main Business Overview
11.22.5 Infosys Automotive Latest Developments
11.23 Softenger
11.23.1 Softenger Company Information
11.23.2 Softenger IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.23.3 Softenger IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.23.4 Softenger Main Business Overview
11.23.5 Softenger Latest Developments
12 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OFTABLES
Table 1. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size CAGR by Region (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Data Center Services
Table 4. Major Players of End User Services
Table 5. Major Players of Application Support and Services
Table 6. Major Players of Network Management Services
Table 7. Major Players of Remote Infrastructure Services
Table 8. Major Players of Others
Table 9. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size CAGR byType (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 10. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 11. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Table 12. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size CAGR by Application (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 13. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 14. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 15. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue by Player (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 16. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue Market Share by Player (2020-2025)
Table 17. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Key Players Head office and Products Offered
Table 18. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 19. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 20. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 21. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 22. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 23. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 24. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 25. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 26. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 27. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Table 29. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 30. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 31. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 32. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 33. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 34. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 35. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 37. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 38. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 39. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 40. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 41. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 42. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of IT Infrastructure Managed Services
Table 43. Key Market Challenges & Risks of IT Infrastructure Managed Services
Table 44. Key IndustryTrends of IT Infrastructure Managed Services
Table 45. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market SizeForecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 46. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market ShareForecast by Region (2026-2031)
Table 47. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market SizeForecast byType (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 48. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market SizeForecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 49. Happiest Minds Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 50. Happiest Minds IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 51. Happiest Minds IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 52. Happiest Minds Main Business
Table 53. Happiest Minds Latest Developments
Table 54. Intercity Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 55. Intercity IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 56. Intercity IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 57. Intercity Main Business
Table 58. Intercity Latest Developments
Table 59. HCLTechnologies Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 60. HCLTechnologies IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 61. HCLTechnologies IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 62. HCLTechnologies Main Business
Table 63. HCLTechnologies Latest Developments
Table 64. Sumo Logic Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 65. Sumo Logic IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 66. Sumo Logic IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 67. Sumo Logic Main Business
Table 68. Sumo Logic Latest Developments
Table 69. Microsoft System Center Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 70. Microsoft System Center IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 71. Microsoft System Center IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 72. Microsoft System Center Main Business
Table 73. Microsoft System Center Latest Developments
Table 74. PagerDuty Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 75. PagerDuty IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 76. PagerDuty IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 77. PagerDuty Main Business
Table 78. PagerDuty Latest Developments
Table 79. Datadog Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 80. Datadog IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 81. Datadog IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 82. Datadog Main Business
Table 83. Datadog Latest Developments
Table 84. ConnectWise Automate Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 85. ConnectWise Automate IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 86. ConnectWise Automate IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 87. ConnectWise Automate Main Business
Table 88. ConnectWise Automate Latest Developments
Table 89. Pulseway Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 90. Pulseway IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 91. Pulseway IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 92. Pulseway Main Business
Table 93. Pulseway Latest Developments
Table 94. HPE OneView Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 95. HPE OneView IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 96. HPE OneView IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 97. HPE OneView Main Business
Table 98. HPE OneView Latest Developments
Table 99. Virtusa Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 100. Virtusa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 101. Virtusa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 102. Virtusa Main Business
Table 103. Virtusa Latest Developments
Table 104.Trianz Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 105.Trianz IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 106.Trianz IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 107.Trianz Main Business
Table 108.Trianz Latest Developments
Table 109. SUSE Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 110. SUSE IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 111. SUSE IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 112. SUSE Main Business
Table 113. SUSE Latest Developments
Table 114. Deloitte Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 115. Deloitte IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 116. Deloitte IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 117. Deloitte Main Business
Table 118. Deloitte Latest Developments
Table 119. OPUS IT Services Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 120. OPUS IT Services IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 121. OPUS IT Services IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 122. OPUS IT Services Main Business
Table 123. OPUS IT Services Latest Developments
Table 124. Konica Minolta Business Solutions Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 125. Konica Minolta Business Solutions IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 126. Konica Minolta Business Solutions IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 127. Konica Minolta Business Solutions Main Business
Table 128. Konica Minolta Business Solutions Latest Developments
Table 129. ScienceSoft Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 130. ScienceSoft IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 131. ScienceSoft IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 132. ScienceSoft Main Business
Table 133. ScienceSoft Latest Developments
Table 134. Mindtree Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 135. Mindtree IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 136. Mindtree IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 137. Mindtree Main Business
Table 138. Mindtree Latest Developments
Table 139. Infopulse Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 140. Infopulse IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 141. Infopulse IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 142. Infopulse Main Business
Table 143. Infopulse Latest Developments
Table 144. Accrets International Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 145. Accrets International IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 146. Accrets International IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 147. Accrets International Main Business
Table 148. Accrets International Latest Developments
Table 149.Tecnics Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 150.Tecnics IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 151.Tecnics IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 152.Tecnics Main Business
Table 153.Tecnics Latest Developments
Table 154. Infosys Automotive Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 155. Infosys Automotive IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 156. Infosys Automotive IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 157. Infosys Automotive Main Business
Table 158. Infosys Automotive Latest Developments
Table 159. Softenger Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 160. Softenger IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 161. Softenger IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 162. Softenger Main Business
Table 163. Softenger Latest Developments
LIST OFFIGURES
Figure 1. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Report Years Considered
Figure 2. Research Objectives
Figure 3. Research Methodology
Figure 4. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 5. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth Rate (2020-2031) ($ millions)
Figure 6. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 7. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 8. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 9. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share byType in 2024
Figure 10. IT Infrastructure Managed Services in SMEs
Figure 11. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market: SMEs (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Figure 12. IT Infrastructure Managed Services in Large Enterprises
Figure 13. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market: Large Enterprises (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Figure 14. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application in 2024
Figure 15. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue Market Share by Player in 2024
Figure 16. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 17. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 18. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 19. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 20. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 21. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Value Market Share by Country in 2024
Figure 22. United States IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 23. Canada IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 24. Mexico IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 25. Brazil IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 26. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Region in 2024
Figure 27. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 28. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 29. China IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 30. Japan IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 31. South Korea IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 32. Southeast Asia IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. India IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 34. Australia IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Country in 2024
Figure 36. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 37. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 38. Germany IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 39.France IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 40. UK IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 41. Italy IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Russia IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 44. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 45. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 46. Egypt IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 47. South Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 48. Israel IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 49.Turkey IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 50. GCC Countries IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 52. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 53. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 55. United States IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Canada IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 57. Mexico IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Brazil IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 59. China IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 60. Japan IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 61. Korea IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Southeast Asia IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 63. India IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Australia IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Germany IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 66.France IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 67. UK IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Italy IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 69. Russia IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Egypt IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 71. South Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Israel IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 73.Turkey IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 74. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market ShareForecast byType (2026-2031)
Figure 75. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market ShareForecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 76. GCC Countries IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size (2020-2031)
2.1.2 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size CAGR by Region (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031)
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for IT Infrastructure Managed Services by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
2.2 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Segment by Type
2.2.1 Data Center Services
2.2.2 End User Services
2.2.3 Application Support and Services
2.2.4 Network Management Services
2.2.5 Remote Infrastructure Services
2.2.6 Others
2.3 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Type
2.3.1 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size CAGR by Type (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031)
2.3.2 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Segment by Application
2.4.1 SMEs
2.4.2 Large Enterprises
2.5 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application
2.5.1 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size CAGR by Application (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031)
2.5.2 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
3 IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGED SERVICES MARKET SIZE BY PLAYER
3.1 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Player
3.1.1 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue by Player (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue Market Share by Player (2020-2025)
3.2 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Key Players Head office and Products Offered
3.3 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.3.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.3.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.4 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.5 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGED SERVICES BY REGION
4.1 IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Region (2020-2025)
4.2 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
4.4 APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
4.5 Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
4.6 Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth (2020-2025)
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services by Region (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 GLOBAL IT INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGED SERVICES MARKET FORECAST
10.1 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.1.1 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.1.2 Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.1.3 APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.1.4 Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.1.5 Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.2 Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
10.2.1 United States Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.2.2 Canada Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.2.3 Mexico Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.2.4 Brazil Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.3 APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.3.1 China IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Forecast
10.3.2 Japan Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.3.3 Korea Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.3.4 Southeast Asia Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.3.5 India Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.3.6 Australia Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.4 Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
10.4.1 Germany Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.4.2 France Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.4.3 UK Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.4.4 Italy Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.4.5 Russia Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.5 Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
10.5.1 Egypt Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.5.2 South Africa Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.5.3 Israel Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.5.4 Turkey Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
10.6 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
10.7 Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
10.7.1 GCC Countries Market IT Infrastructure Managed Services Forecast
11 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
11.1 Happiest Minds
11.1.1 Happiest Minds Company Information
11.1.2 Happiest Minds IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.1.3 Happiest Minds IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.1.4 Happiest Minds Main Business Overview
11.1.5 Happiest Minds Latest Developments
11.2 Intercity
11.2.1 Intercity Company Information
11.2.2 Intercity IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.2.3 Intercity IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.2.4 Intercity Main Business Overview
11.2.5 Intercity Latest Developments
11.3 HCL Technologies
11.3.1 HCL Technologies Company Information
11.3.2 HCL Technologies IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.3.3 HCL Technologies IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.3.4 HCL Technologies Main Business Overview
11.3.5 HCL Technologies Latest Developments
11.4 Sumo Logic
11.4.1 Sumo Logic Company Information
11.4.2 Sumo Logic IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.4.3 Sumo Logic IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.4.4 Sumo Logic Main Business Overview
11.4.5 Sumo Logic Latest Developments
11.5 Microsoft System Center
11.5.1 Microsoft System Center Company Information
11.5.2 Microsoft System Center IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.5.3 Microsoft System Center IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.5.4 Microsoft System Center Main Business Overview
11.5.5 Microsoft System Center Latest Developments
11.6 PagerDuty
11.6.1 PagerDuty Company Information
11.6.2 PagerDuty IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.6.3 PagerDuty IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.6.4 PagerDuty Main Business Overview
11.6.5 PagerDuty Latest Developments
11.7 Datadog
11.7.1 Datadog Company Information
11.7.2 Datadog IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.7.3 Datadog IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.7.4 Datadog Main Business Overview
11.7.5 Datadog Latest Developments
11.8 ConnectWise Automate
11.8.1 ConnectWise Automate Company Information
11.8.2 ConnectWise Automate IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.8.3 ConnectWise Automate IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.8.4 ConnectWise Automate Main Business Overview
11.8.5 ConnectWise Automate Latest Developments
11.9 Pulseway
11.9.1 Pulseway Company Information
11.9.2 Pulseway IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.9.3 Pulseway IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.9.4 Pulseway Main Business Overview
11.9.5 Pulseway Latest Developments
11.10 HPE OneView
11.10.1 HPE OneView Company Information
11.10.2 HPE OneView IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.10.3 HPE OneView IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.10.4 HPE OneView Main Business Overview
11.10.5 HPE OneView Latest Developments
11.11 Virtusa
11.11.1 Virtusa Company Information
11.11.2 Virtusa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.11.3 Virtusa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.11.4 Virtusa Main Business Overview
11.11.5 Virtusa Latest Developments
11.12 Trianz
11.12.1 Trianz Company Information
11.12.2 Trianz IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.12.3 Trianz IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.12.4 Trianz Main Business Overview
11.12.5 Trianz Latest Developments
11.13 SUSE
11.13.1 SUSE Company Information
11.13.2 SUSE IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.13.3 SUSE IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.13.4 SUSE Main Business Overview
11.13.5 SUSE Latest Developments
11.14 Deloitte
11.14.1 Deloitte Company Information
11.14.2 Deloitte IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.14.3 Deloitte IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.14.4 Deloitte Main Business Overview
11.14.5 Deloitte Latest Developments
11.15 OPUS IT Services
11.15.1 OPUS IT Services Company Information
11.15.2 OPUS IT Services IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.15.3 OPUS IT Services IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.15.4 OPUS IT Services Main Business Overview
11.15.5 OPUS IT Services Latest Developments
11.16 Konica Minolta Business Solutions
11.16.1 Konica Minolta Business Solutions Company Information
11.16.2 Konica Minolta Business Solutions IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.16.3 Konica Minolta Business Solutions IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.16.4 Konica Minolta Business Solutions Main Business Overview
11.16.5 Konica Minolta Business Solutions Latest Developments
11.17 ScienceSoft
11.17.1 ScienceSoft Company Information
11.17.2 ScienceSoft IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.17.3 ScienceSoft IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.17.4 ScienceSoft Main Business Overview
11.17.5 ScienceSoft Latest Developments
11.18 Mindtree
11.18.1 Mindtree Company Information
11.18.2 Mindtree IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.18.3 Mindtree IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.18.4 Mindtree Main Business Overview
11.18.5 Mindtree Latest Developments
11.19 Infopulse
11.19.1 Infopulse Company Information
11.19.2 Infopulse IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.19.3 Infopulse IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.19.4 Infopulse Main Business Overview
11.19.5 Infopulse Latest Developments
11.20 Accrets International
11.20.1 Accrets International Company Information
11.20.2 Accrets International IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.20.3 Accrets International IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.20.4 Accrets International Main Business Overview
11.20.5 Accrets International Latest Developments
11.21 Tecnics
11.21.1 Tecnics Company Information
11.21.2 Tecnics IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.21.3 Tecnics IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.21.4 Tecnics Main Business Overview
11.21.5 Tecnics Latest Developments
11.22 Infosys Automotive
11.22.1 Infosys Automotive Company Information
11.22.2 Infosys Automotive IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.22.3 Infosys Automotive IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.22.4 Infosys Automotive Main Business Overview
11.22.5 Infosys Automotive Latest Developments
11.23 Softenger
11.23.1 Softenger Company Information
11.23.2 Softenger IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
11.23.3 Softenger IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
11.23.4 Softenger Main Business Overview
11.23.5 Softenger Latest Developments
12 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OFTABLES
Table 1. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size CAGR by Region (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Data Center Services
Table 4. Major Players of End User Services
Table 5. Major Players of Application Support and Services
Table 6. Major Players of Network Management Services
Table 7. Major Players of Remote Infrastructure Services
Table 8. Major Players of Others
Table 9. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size CAGR byType (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 10. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 11. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Table 12. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size CAGR by Application (2020 VS 2024 VS 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 13. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 14. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 15. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue by Player (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 16. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue Market Share by Player (2020-2025)
Table 17. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Key Players Head office and Products Offered
Table 18. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 19. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 20. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 21. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 22. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 23. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 24. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 25. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 26. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 27. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Table 29. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 30. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 31. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 32. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 33. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 34. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 35. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 37. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 38. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 39. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 40. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size byType (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 41. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size by Application (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 42. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of IT Infrastructure Managed Services
Table 43. Key Market Challenges & Risks of IT Infrastructure Managed Services
Table 44. Key IndustryTrends of IT Infrastructure Managed Services
Table 45. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market SizeForecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 46. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market ShareForecast by Region (2026-2031)
Table 47. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market SizeForecast byType (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 48. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market SizeForecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 49. Happiest Minds Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 50. Happiest Minds IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 51. Happiest Minds IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 52. Happiest Minds Main Business
Table 53. Happiest Minds Latest Developments
Table 54. Intercity Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 55. Intercity IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 56. Intercity IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 57. Intercity Main Business
Table 58. Intercity Latest Developments
Table 59. HCLTechnologies Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 60. HCLTechnologies IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 61. HCLTechnologies IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 62. HCLTechnologies Main Business
Table 63. HCLTechnologies Latest Developments
Table 64. Sumo Logic Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 65. Sumo Logic IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 66. Sumo Logic IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 67. Sumo Logic Main Business
Table 68. Sumo Logic Latest Developments
Table 69. Microsoft System Center Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 70. Microsoft System Center IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 71. Microsoft System Center IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 72. Microsoft System Center Main Business
Table 73. Microsoft System Center Latest Developments
Table 74. PagerDuty Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 75. PagerDuty IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 76. PagerDuty IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 77. PagerDuty Main Business
Table 78. PagerDuty Latest Developments
Table 79. Datadog Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 80. Datadog IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 81. Datadog IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 82. Datadog Main Business
Table 83. Datadog Latest Developments
Table 84. ConnectWise Automate Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 85. ConnectWise Automate IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 86. ConnectWise Automate IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 87. ConnectWise Automate Main Business
Table 88. ConnectWise Automate Latest Developments
Table 89. Pulseway Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 90. Pulseway IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 91. Pulseway IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 92. Pulseway Main Business
Table 93. Pulseway Latest Developments
Table 94. HPE OneView Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 95. HPE OneView IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 96. HPE OneView IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 97. HPE OneView Main Business
Table 98. HPE OneView Latest Developments
Table 99. Virtusa Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 100. Virtusa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 101. Virtusa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 102. Virtusa Main Business
Table 103. Virtusa Latest Developments
Table 104.Trianz Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 105.Trianz IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 106.Trianz IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 107.Trianz Main Business
Table 108.Trianz Latest Developments
Table 109. SUSE Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 110. SUSE IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 111. SUSE IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 112. SUSE Main Business
Table 113. SUSE Latest Developments
Table 114. Deloitte Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 115. Deloitte IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 116. Deloitte IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 117. Deloitte Main Business
Table 118. Deloitte Latest Developments
Table 119. OPUS IT Services Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 120. OPUS IT Services IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 121. OPUS IT Services IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 122. OPUS IT Services Main Business
Table 123. OPUS IT Services Latest Developments
Table 124. Konica Minolta Business Solutions Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 125. Konica Minolta Business Solutions IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 126. Konica Minolta Business Solutions IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 127. Konica Minolta Business Solutions Main Business
Table 128. Konica Minolta Business Solutions Latest Developments
Table 129. ScienceSoft Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 130. ScienceSoft IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 131. ScienceSoft IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 132. ScienceSoft Main Business
Table 133. ScienceSoft Latest Developments
Table 134. Mindtree Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 135. Mindtree IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 136. Mindtree IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 137. Mindtree Main Business
Table 138. Mindtree Latest Developments
Table 139. Infopulse Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 140. Infopulse IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 141. Infopulse IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 142. Infopulse Main Business
Table 143. Infopulse Latest Developments
Table 144. Accrets International Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 145. Accrets International IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 146. Accrets International IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 147. Accrets International Main Business
Table 148. Accrets International Latest Developments
Table 149.Tecnics Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 150.Tecnics IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 151.Tecnics IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 152.Tecnics Main Business
Table 153.Tecnics Latest Developments
Table 154. Infosys Automotive Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 155. Infosys Automotive IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 156. Infosys Automotive IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 157. Infosys Automotive Main Business
Table 158. Infosys Automotive Latest Developments
Table 159. Softenger Details, CompanyType, IT Infrastructure Managed Services Area Served and Its Competitors
Table 160. Softenger IT Infrastructure Managed Services Product Offered
Table 161. Softenger IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue ($ million), Gross Margin and Market Share (2020-2025)
Table 162. Softenger Main Business
Table 163. Softenger Latest Developments
LIST OFFIGURES
Figure 1. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Report Years Considered
Figure 2. Research Objectives
Figure 3. Research Methodology
Figure 4. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 5. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth Rate (2020-2031) ($ millions)
Figure 6. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 7. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 8. IT Infrastructure Managed Services Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 9. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share byType in 2024
Figure 10. IT Infrastructure Managed Services in SMEs
Figure 11. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market: SMEs (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Figure 12. IT Infrastructure Managed Services in Large Enterprises
Figure 13. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market: Large Enterprises (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Figure 14. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application in 2024
Figure 15. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Revenue Market Share by Player in 2024
Figure 16. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 17. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 18. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 19. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 20. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 21. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Value Market Share by Country in 2024
Figure 22. United States IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 23. Canada IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 24. Mexico IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 25. Brazil IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 26. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Region in 2024
Figure 27. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 28. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 29. China IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 30. Japan IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 31. South Korea IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 32. Southeast Asia IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. India IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 34. Australia IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Country in 2024
Figure 36. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 37. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 38. Germany IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 39.France IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 40. UK IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 41. Italy IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Russia IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 44. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 45. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 46. Egypt IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 47. South Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 48. Israel IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 49.Turkey IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 50. GCC Countries IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Americas IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 52. APAC IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 53. Europe IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Middle East & Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 55. United States IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Canada IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 57. Mexico IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Brazil IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 59. China IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 60. Japan IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 61. Korea IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Southeast Asia IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 63. India IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Australia IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Germany IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 66.France IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 67. UK IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Italy IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 69. Russia IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Egypt IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 71. South Africa IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Israel IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 73.Turkey IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 74. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market ShareForecast byType (2026-2031)
Figure 75. Global IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size Market ShareForecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 76. GCC Countries IT Infrastructure Managed Services Market Size 2026-2031 ($ millions)
More Publications
Global Car Phone Wireless Charger Market Growth 2023-2029
US$ 3,660.00
February 2023
101 pages
Global Network Auction Platforms Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2024-2030
US$ 3,660.00
December 2024
114 pages
Global International Express Service Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2023-2029
US$ 3,660.00
March 2023
102 pages
Global Glass Cleaning Services Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
February 2025
103 pages
Global Fingerprint Identification Chip Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
October 2026
117 pages