Global Paper Straws Market Growth 2025-2031
The global Paper Straws market size is predicted to grow from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million in 2031; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of %from 2025 to 2031.
The impact of the latest U.S. tariff measures and the corresponding policy responses from countries worldwide on market competitiveness, regional economic performance, and supply chain configurations will be comprehensively evaluated in this report.
A Paper Straw is a small pipe made of paper material that allows its user to more conveniently consume a beverage.
In terms of regions, North America is expected to remain the largest market during the forecast period.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Paper Straws Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Paper Straws sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Paper Straws sales for 2025 through 2031. With Paper Straws sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Paper Straws industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Paper Straws landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Paper Straws portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Paper Straws market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Paper Straws and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Paper Straws.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Paper Straws market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Paper Straws market?
What factors are driving Paper Straws market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Paper Straws market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Paper Straws break out by Type, by Application?
The impact of the latest U.S. tariff measures and the corresponding policy responses from countries worldwide on market competitiveness, regional economic performance, and supply chain configurations will be comprehensively evaluated in this report.
A Paper Straw is a small pipe made of paper material that allows its user to more conveniently consume a beverage.
In terms of regions, North America is expected to remain the largest market during the forecast period.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Paper Straws Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Paper Straws sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Paper Straws sales for 2025 through 2031. With Paper Straws sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Paper Straws industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Paper Straws landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Paper Straws portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Paper Straws market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Paper Straws and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Paper Straws.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Paper Straws market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- Below 7 cm
- 7-10 cm
- 10-15 cm
- Above 15 cm
- Household
- Food Service
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Huhtamaki
- Footprint LLC
- Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark)
- Biopac
- Vegware
- TIPI Straws
- Austraw Pty Ltd
- Okstraw
- The Blue Straw
- PT. Strawland
- Tetra Pak
- R&M Plastic Products
- Transcend Packaging
- MPM Marketing Services
- Nippon Straw
- Canada Brown Eco Products
- GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd
- B & B Straw Pack
- Aleco Straws
- Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics
- YIWU JinDong Paper
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Paper Straws market?
What factors are driving Paper Straws market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Paper Straws market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Paper Straws break out by Type, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Paper Straws Annual Sales 2020-2031
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Paper Straws by Geographic Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Paper Straws by Country/Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.2 Paper Straws Segment by Type
2.2.1 Below 7 cm
2.2.2 7-10 cm
2.2.3 10-15 cm
2.2.4 Above 15 cm
2.3 Paper Straws Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.2 Global Paper Straws Revenue and Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.3 Global Paper Straws Sale Price by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 Paper Straws Segment by Application
2.4.1 Household
2.4.2 Food Service
2.5 Paper Straws Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Paper Straws Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.2 Global Paper Straws Revenue and Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.3 Global Paper Straws Sale Price by Application (2020-2025)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Paper Straws Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Paper Straws Annual Sales by Company (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.2 Global Paper Straws Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.1 Global Paper Straws Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.2 Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.3 Global Paper Straws Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Paper Straws Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Paper Straws Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Paper Straws Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR PAPER STRAWS BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Paper Straws Market Size by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.1 Global Paper Straws Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.2 Global Paper Straws Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.2 World Historic Paper Straws Market Size by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.1 Global Paper Straws Annual Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.2 Global Paper Straws Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas Paper Straws Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Paper Straws Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Paper Straws Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Paper Straws Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Paper Straws Sales by Country (2020-2025)
5.1.2 Americas Paper Straws Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Paper Straws Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Paper Straws Sales by Region (2020-2025)
6.1.2 APAC Paper Straws Revenue by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Paper Straws by Country
7.1.1 Europe Paper Straws Sales by Country (2020-2025)
7.1.2 Europe Paper Straws Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Paper Straws by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales by Country (2020-2025)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Paper Straws
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Paper Straws
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Paper Straws
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Paper Straws Distributors
11.3 Paper Straws Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR PAPER STRAWS BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Paper Straws Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Paper Straws Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.1.2 Global Paper Straws Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.6 Global Paper Straws Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
12.7 Global Paper Straws Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Huhtamaki
13.1.1 Huhtamaki Company Information
13.1.2 Huhtamaki Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Huhtamaki Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.1.4 Huhtamaki Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Huhtamaki Latest Developments
13.2 Footprint LLC
13.2.1 Footprint LLC Company Information
13.2.2 Footprint LLC Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Footprint LLC Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.2.4 Footprint LLC Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Footprint LLC Latest Developments
13.3 Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark)
13.3.1 Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Company Information
13.3.2 Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.3.4 Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Latest Developments
13.4 Biopac
13.4.1 Biopac Company Information
13.4.2 Biopac Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Biopac Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.4.4 Biopac Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Biopac Latest Developments
13.5 Vegware
13.5.1 Vegware Company Information
13.5.2 Vegware Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Vegware Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.5.4 Vegware Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Vegware Latest Developments
13.6 TIPI Straws
13.6.1 TIPI Straws Company Information
13.6.2 TIPI Straws Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 TIPI Straws Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.6.4 TIPI Straws Main Business Overview
13.6.5 TIPI Straws Latest Developments
13.7 Austraw Pty Ltd
13.7.1 Austraw Pty Ltd Company Information
13.7.2 Austraw Pty Ltd Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Austraw Pty Ltd Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.7.4 Austraw Pty Ltd Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Austraw Pty Ltd Latest Developments
13.8 Okstraw
13.8.1 Okstraw Company Information
13.8.2 Okstraw Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Okstraw Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.8.4 Okstraw Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Okstraw Latest Developments
13.9 The Blue Straw
13.9.1 The Blue Straw Company Information
13.9.2 The Blue Straw Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 The Blue Straw Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.9.4 The Blue Straw Main Business Overview
13.9.5 The Blue Straw Latest Developments
13.10 PT. Strawland
13.10.1 PT. Strawland Company Information
13.10.2 PT. Strawland Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 PT. Strawland Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.10.4 PT. Strawland Main Business Overview
13.10.5 PT. Strawland Latest Developments
13.11 Tetra Pak
13.11.1 Tetra Pak Company Information
13.11.2 Tetra Pak Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Tetra Pak Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.11.4 Tetra Pak Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Tetra Pak Latest Developments
13.12 R&M Plastic Products
13.12.1 R&M Plastic Products Company Information
13.12.2 R&M Plastic Products Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 R&M Plastic Products Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.12.4 R&M Plastic Products Main Business Overview
13.12.5 R&M Plastic Products Latest Developments
13.13 Transcend Packaging
13.13.1 Transcend Packaging Company Information
13.13.2 Transcend Packaging Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Transcend Packaging Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.13.4 Transcend Packaging Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Transcend Packaging Latest Developments
13.14 MPM Marketing Services
13.14.1 MPM Marketing Services Company Information
13.14.2 MPM Marketing Services Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 MPM Marketing Services Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.14.4 MPM Marketing Services Main Business Overview
13.14.5 MPM Marketing Services Latest Developments
13.15 Nippon Straw
13.15.1 Nippon Straw Company Information
13.15.2 Nippon Straw Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Nippon Straw Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.15.4 Nippon Straw Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Nippon Straw Latest Developments
13.16 Canada Brown Eco Products
13.16.1 Canada Brown Eco Products Company Information
13.16.2 Canada Brown Eco Products Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 Canada Brown Eco Products Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.16.4 Canada Brown Eco Products Main Business Overview
13.16.5 Canada Brown Eco Products Latest Developments
13.17 GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd
13.17.1 GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Company Information
13.17.2 GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.17.4 GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Main Business Overview
13.17.5 GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Latest Developments
13.18 B & B Straw Pack
13.18.1 B & B Straw Pack Company Information
13.18.2 B & B Straw Pack Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.18.3 B & B Straw Pack Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.18.4 B & B Straw Pack Main Business Overview
13.18.5 B & B Straw Pack Latest Developments
13.19 Aleco Straws
13.19.1 Aleco Straws Company Information
13.19.2 Aleco Straws Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.19.3 Aleco Straws Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.19.4 Aleco Straws Main Business Overview
13.19.5 Aleco Straws Latest Developments
13.20 Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics
13.20.1 Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Company Information
13.20.2 Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.20.3 Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.20.4 Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Main Business Overview
13.20.5 Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Latest Developments
13.21 YIWU JinDong Paper
13.21.1 YIWU JinDong Paper Company Information
13.21.2 YIWU JinDong Paper Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.21.3 YIWU JinDong Paper Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.21.4 YIWU JinDong Paper Main Business Overview
13.21.5 YIWU JinDong Paper Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Paper Straws Annual Sales 2020-2031
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Paper Straws by Geographic Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Paper Straws by Country/Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.2 Paper Straws Segment by Type
2.2.1 Below 7 cm
2.2.2 7-10 cm
2.2.3 10-15 cm
2.2.4 Above 15 cm
2.3 Paper Straws Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.2 Global Paper Straws Revenue and Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.3 Global Paper Straws Sale Price by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 Paper Straws Segment by Application
2.4.1 Household
2.4.2 Food Service
2.5 Paper Straws Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Paper Straws Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.2 Global Paper Straws Revenue and Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.3 Global Paper Straws Sale Price by Application (2020-2025)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Paper Straws Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Paper Straws Annual Sales by Company (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.2 Global Paper Straws Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.1 Global Paper Straws Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.2 Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.3 Global Paper Straws Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Paper Straws Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Paper Straws Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Paper Straws Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR PAPER STRAWS BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Paper Straws Market Size by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.1 Global Paper Straws Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.2 Global Paper Straws Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.2 World Historic Paper Straws Market Size by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.1 Global Paper Straws Annual Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.2 Global Paper Straws Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas Paper Straws Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Paper Straws Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Paper Straws Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Paper Straws Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Paper Straws Sales by Country (2020-2025)
5.1.2 Americas Paper Straws Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Paper Straws Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Paper Straws Sales by Region (2020-2025)
6.1.2 APAC Paper Straws Revenue by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Paper Straws by Country
7.1.1 Europe Paper Straws Sales by Country (2020-2025)
7.1.2 Europe Paper Straws Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Paper Straws by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales by Country (2020-2025)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Paper Straws
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Paper Straws
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Paper Straws
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Paper Straws Distributors
11.3 Paper Straws Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR PAPER STRAWS BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Paper Straws Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Paper Straws Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.1.2 Global Paper Straws Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.6 Global Paper Straws Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
12.7 Global Paper Straws Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Huhtamaki
13.1.1 Huhtamaki Company Information
13.1.2 Huhtamaki Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Huhtamaki Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.1.4 Huhtamaki Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Huhtamaki Latest Developments
13.2 Footprint LLC
13.2.1 Footprint LLC Company Information
13.2.2 Footprint LLC Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Footprint LLC Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.2.4 Footprint LLC Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Footprint LLC Latest Developments
13.3 Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark)
13.3.1 Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Company Information
13.3.2 Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.3.4 Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Latest Developments
13.4 Biopac
13.4.1 Biopac Company Information
13.4.2 Biopac Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Biopac Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.4.4 Biopac Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Biopac Latest Developments
13.5 Vegware
13.5.1 Vegware Company Information
13.5.2 Vegware Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Vegware Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.5.4 Vegware Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Vegware Latest Developments
13.6 TIPI Straws
13.6.1 TIPI Straws Company Information
13.6.2 TIPI Straws Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 TIPI Straws Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.6.4 TIPI Straws Main Business Overview
13.6.5 TIPI Straws Latest Developments
13.7 Austraw Pty Ltd
13.7.1 Austraw Pty Ltd Company Information
13.7.2 Austraw Pty Ltd Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Austraw Pty Ltd Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.7.4 Austraw Pty Ltd Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Austraw Pty Ltd Latest Developments
13.8 Okstraw
13.8.1 Okstraw Company Information
13.8.2 Okstraw Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Okstraw Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.8.4 Okstraw Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Okstraw Latest Developments
13.9 The Blue Straw
13.9.1 The Blue Straw Company Information
13.9.2 The Blue Straw Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 The Blue Straw Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.9.4 The Blue Straw Main Business Overview
13.9.5 The Blue Straw Latest Developments
13.10 PT. Strawland
13.10.1 PT. Strawland Company Information
13.10.2 PT. Strawland Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 PT. Strawland Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.10.4 PT. Strawland Main Business Overview
13.10.5 PT. Strawland Latest Developments
13.11 Tetra Pak
13.11.1 Tetra Pak Company Information
13.11.2 Tetra Pak Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Tetra Pak Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.11.4 Tetra Pak Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Tetra Pak Latest Developments
13.12 R&M Plastic Products
13.12.1 R&M Plastic Products Company Information
13.12.2 R&M Plastic Products Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 R&M Plastic Products Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.12.4 R&M Plastic Products Main Business Overview
13.12.5 R&M Plastic Products Latest Developments
13.13 Transcend Packaging
13.13.1 Transcend Packaging Company Information
13.13.2 Transcend Packaging Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Transcend Packaging Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.13.4 Transcend Packaging Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Transcend Packaging Latest Developments
13.14 MPM Marketing Services
13.14.1 MPM Marketing Services Company Information
13.14.2 MPM Marketing Services Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 MPM Marketing Services Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.14.4 MPM Marketing Services Main Business Overview
13.14.5 MPM Marketing Services Latest Developments
13.15 Nippon Straw
13.15.1 Nippon Straw Company Information
13.15.2 Nippon Straw Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Nippon Straw Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.15.4 Nippon Straw Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Nippon Straw Latest Developments
13.16 Canada Brown Eco Products
13.16.1 Canada Brown Eco Products Company Information
13.16.2 Canada Brown Eco Products Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 Canada Brown Eco Products Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.16.4 Canada Brown Eco Products Main Business Overview
13.16.5 Canada Brown Eco Products Latest Developments
13.17 GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd
13.17.1 GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Company Information
13.17.2 GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.17.4 GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Main Business Overview
13.17.5 GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Latest Developments
13.18 B & B Straw Pack
13.18.1 B & B Straw Pack Company Information
13.18.2 B & B Straw Pack Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.18.3 B & B Straw Pack Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.18.4 B & B Straw Pack Main Business Overview
13.18.5 B & B Straw Pack Latest Developments
13.19 Aleco Straws
13.19.1 Aleco Straws Company Information
13.19.2 Aleco Straws Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.19.3 Aleco Straws Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.19.4 Aleco Straws Main Business Overview
13.19.5 Aleco Straws Latest Developments
13.20 Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics
13.20.1 Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Company Information
13.20.2 Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.20.3 Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.20.4 Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Main Business Overview
13.20.5 Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Latest Developments
13.21 YIWU JinDong Paper
13.21.1 YIWU JinDong Paper Company Information
13.21.2 YIWU JinDong Paper Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.21.3 YIWU JinDong Paper Paper Straws Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.21.4 YIWU JinDong Paper Main Business Overview
13.21.5 YIWU JinDong Paper Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Paper Straws Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Paper Straws Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Below 7 cm
Table 4. Major Players of 7-10 cm
Table 5. Major Players of 10-15 cm
Table 6. Major Players of Above 15 cm
Table 7. Global Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 8. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 9. Global Paper Straws Revenue by Type (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 10. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 11. Global Paper Straws Sale Price by Type (2020-2025) & (USD/K Unit)
Table 12. Global Paper Straws Sale by Application (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 13. Global Paper Straws Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 14. Global Paper Straws Revenue by Application (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 15. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 16. Global Paper Straws Sale Price by Application (2020-2025) & (USD/K Unit)
Table 17. Global Paper Straws Sales by Company (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 18. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 19. Global Paper Straws Revenue by Company (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 20. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 21. Global Paper Straws Sale Price by Company (2020-2025) & (USD/K Unit)
Table 22. Key Manufacturers Paper Straws Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 23. Players Paper Straws Products Offered
Table 24. Paper Straws Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 25. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 26. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 27. Global Paper Straws Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 28. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 29. Global Paper Straws Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 30. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 31. Global Paper Straws Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 32. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 33. Global Paper Straws Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 34. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 35. Americas Paper Straws Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 36. Americas Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 37. Americas Paper Straws Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 38. Americas Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 39. Americas Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 40. APAC Paper Straws Sales by Region (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 41. APAC Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 42. APAC Paper Straws Revenue by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 43. APAC Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 44. APAC Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 45. Europe Paper Straws Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 46. Europe Paper Straws Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 47. Europe Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 48. Europe Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 49. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 50. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 51. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 52. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 53. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Paper Straws
Table 54. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Paper Straws
Table 55. Key Industry Trends of Paper Straws
Table 56. Paper Straws Raw Material
Table 57. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 58. Paper Straws Distributors List
Table 59. Paper Straws Customer List
Table 60. Global Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 61. Global Paper Straws Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 62. Americas Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 63. Americas Paper Straws Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 64. APAC Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 65. APAC Paper Straws Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Europe Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 67. Europe Paper Straws Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 69. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Global Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 71. Global Paper Straws Revenue Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Global Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 73. Global Paper Straws Revenue Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 74. Huhtamaki Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 75. Huhtamaki Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 76. Huhtamaki Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 77. Huhtamaki Main Business
Table 78. Huhtamaki Latest Developments
Table 79. Footprint LLC Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 80. Footprint LLC Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 81. Footprint LLC Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 82. Footprint LLC Main Business
Table 83. Footprint LLC Latest Developments
Table 84. Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 85. Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 86. Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 87. Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Main Business
Table 88. Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Latest Developments
Table 89. Biopac Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 90. Biopac Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 91. Biopac Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 92. Biopac Main Business
Table 93. Biopac Latest Developments
Table 94. Vegware Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 95. Vegware Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 96. Vegware Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 97. Vegware Main Business
Table 98. Vegware Latest Developments
Table 99. TIPI Straws Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 100. TIPI Straws Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 101. TIPI Straws Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 102. TIPI Straws Main Business
Table 103. TIPI Straws Latest Developments
Table 104. Austraw Pty Ltd Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 105. Austraw Pty Ltd Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 106. Austraw Pty Ltd Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 107. Austraw Pty Ltd Main Business
Table 108. Austraw Pty Ltd Latest Developments
Table 109. Okstraw Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 110. Okstraw Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 111. Okstraw Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 112. Okstraw Main Business
Table 113. Okstraw Latest Developments
Table 114. The Blue Straw Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 115. The Blue Straw Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 116. The Blue Straw Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 117. The Blue Straw Main Business
Table 118. The Blue Straw Latest Developments
Table 119. PT. Strawland Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 120. PT. Strawland Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 121. PT. Strawland Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 122. PT. Strawland Main Business
Table 123. PT. Strawland Latest Developments
Table 124. Tetra Pak Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 125. Tetra Pak Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 126. Tetra Pak Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 127. Tetra Pak Main Business
Table 128. Tetra Pak Latest Developments
Table 129. R&M Plastic Products Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 130. R&M Plastic Products Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 131. R&M Plastic Products Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 132. R&M Plastic Products Main Business
Table 133. R&M Plastic Products Latest Developments
Table 134. Transcend Packaging Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 135. Transcend Packaging Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 136. Transcend Packaging Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 137. Transcend Packaging Main Business
Table 138. Transcend Packaging Latest Developments
Table 139. MPM Marketing Services Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 140. MPM Marketing Services Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 141. MPM Marketing Services Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 142. MPM Marketing Services Main Business
Table 143. MPM Marketing Services Latest Developments
Table 144. Nippon Straw Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 145. Nippon Straw Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 146. Nippon Straw Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 147. Nippon Straw Main Business
Table 148. Nippon Straw Latest Developments
Table 149. Canada Brown Eco Products Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 150. Canada Brown Eco Products Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 151. Canada Brown Eco Products Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 152. Canada Brown Eco Products Main Business
Table 153. Canada Brown Eco Products Latest Developments
Table 154. GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 155. GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 156. GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 157. GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Main Business
Table 158. GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Latest Developments
Table 159. B & B Straw Pack Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 160. B & B Straw Pack Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 161. B & B Straw Pack Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 162. B & B Straw Pack Main Business
Table 163. B & B Straw Pack Latest Developments
Table 164. Aleco Straws Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 165. Aleco Straws Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 166. Aleco Straws Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 167. Aleco Straws Main Business
Table 168. Aleco Straws Latest Developments
Table 169. Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 170. Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 171. Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 172. Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Main Business
Table 173. Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Latest Developments
Table 174. YIWU JinDong Paper Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 175. YIWU JinDong Paper Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 176. YIWU JinDong Paper Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 177. YIWU JinDong Paper Main Business
Table 178. YIWU JinDong Paper Latest Developments
Table 1. Paper Straws Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Paper Straws Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Below 7 cm
Table 4. Major Players of 7-10 cm
Table 5. Major Players of 10-15 cm
Table 6. Major Players of Above 15 cm
Table 7. Global Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 8. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 9. Global Paper Straws Revenue by Type (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 10. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 11. Global Paper Straws Sale Price by Type (2020-2025) & (USD/K Unit)
Table 12. Global Paper Straws Sale by Application (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 13. Global Paper Straws Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 14. Global Paper Straws Revenue by Application (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 15. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 16. Global Paper Straws Sale Price by Application (2020-2025) & (USD/K Unit)
Table 17. Global Paper Straws Sales by Company (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 18. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 19. Global Paper Straws Revenue by Company (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 20. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 21. Global Paper Straws Sale Price by Company (2020-2025) & (USD/K Unit)
Table 22. Key Manufacturers Paper Straws Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 23. Players Paper Straws Products Offered
Table 24. Paper Straws Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 25. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 26. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 27. Global Paper Straws Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 28. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 29. Global Paper Straws Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 30. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 31. Global Paper Straws Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 32. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 33. Global Paper Straws Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 34. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 35. Americas Paper Straws Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 36. Americas Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 37. Americas Paper Straws Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 38. Americas Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 39. Americas Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 40. APAC Paper Straws Sales by Region (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 41. APAC Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 42. APAC Paper Straws Revenue by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 43. APAC Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 44. APAC Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 45. Europe Paper Straws Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 46. Europe Paper Straws Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 47. Europe Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 48. Europe Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 49. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 50. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 51. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 52. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Table 53. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Paper Straws
Table 54. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Paper Straws
Table 55. Key Industry Trends of Paper Straws
Table 56. Paper Straws Raw Material
Table 57. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 58. Paper Straws Distributors List
Table 59. Paper Straws Customer List
Table 60. Global Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 61. Global Paper Straws Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 62. Americas Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 63. Americas Paper Straws Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 64. APAC Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 65. APAC Paper Straws Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Europe Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 67. Europe Paper Straws Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 69. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Global Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 71. Global Paper Straws Revenue Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Global Paper Straws Sales Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & (M Units)
Table 73. Global Paper Straws Revenue Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 74. Huhtamaki Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 75. Huhtamaki Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 76. Huhtamaki Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 77. Huhtamaki Main Business
Table 78. Huhtamaki Latest Developments
Table 79. Footprint LLC Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 80. Footprint LLC Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 81. Footprint LLC Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 82. Footprint LLC Main Business
Table 83. Footprint LLC Latest Developments
Table 84. Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 85. Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 86. Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 87. Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Main Business
Table 88. Hoffmaster Group (Aardvark) Latest Developments
Table 89. Biopac Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 90. Biopac Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 91. Biopac Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 92. Biopac Main Business
Table 93. Biopac Latest Developments
Table 94. Vegware Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 95. Vegware Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 96. Vegware Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 97. Vegware Main Business
Table 98. Vegware Latest Developments
Table 99. TIPI Straws Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 100. TIPI Straws Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 101. TIPI Straws Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 102. TIPI Straws Main Business
Table 103. TIPI Straws Latest Developments
Table 104. Austraw Pty Ltd Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 105. Austraw Pty Ltd Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 106. Austraw Pty Ltd Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 107. Austraw Pty Ltd Main Business
Table 108. Austraw Pty Ltd Latest Developments
Table 109. Okstraw Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 110. Okstraw Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 111. Okstraw Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 112. Okstraw Main Business
Table 113. Okstraw Latest Developments
Table 114. The Blue Straw Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 115. The Blue Straw Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 116. The Blue Straw Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 117. The Blue Straw Main Business
Table 118. The Blue Straw Latest Developments
Table 119. PT. Strawland Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 120. PT. Strawland Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 121. PT. Strawland Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 122. PT. Strawland Main Business
Table 123. PT. Strawland Latest Developments
Table 124. Tetra Pak Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 125. Tetra Pak Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 126. Tetra Pak Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 127. Tetra Pak Main Business
Table 128. Tetra Pak Latest Developments
Table 129. R&M Plastic Products Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 130. R&M Plastic Products Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 131. R&M Plastic Products Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 132. R&M Plastic Products Main Business
Table 133. R&M Plastic Products Latest Developments
Table 134. Transcend Packaging Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 135. Transcend Packaging Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 136. Transcend Packaging Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 137. Transcend Packaging Main Business
Table 138. Transcend Packaging Latest Developments
Table 139. MPM Marketing Services Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 140. MPM Marketing Services Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 141. MPM Marketing Services Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 142. MPM Marketing Services Main Business
Table 143. MPM Marketing Services Latest Developments
Table 144. Nippon Straw Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 145. Nippon Straw Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 146. Nippon Straw Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 147. Nippon Straw Main Business
Table 148. Nippon Straw Latest Developments
Table 149. Canada Brown Eco Products Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 150. Canada Brown Eco Products Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 151. Canada Brown Eco Products Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 152. Canada Brown Eco Products Main Business
Table 153. Canada Brown Eco Products Latest Developments
Table 154. GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 155. GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 156. GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 157. GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Main Business
Table 158. GP Paper Straw Sdn Bhd Latest Developments
Table 159. B & B Straw Pack Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 160. B & B Straw Pack Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 161. B & B Straw Pack Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 162. B & B Straw Pack Main Business
Table 163. B & B Straw Pack Latest Developments
Table 164. Aleco Straws Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 165. Aleco Straws Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 166. Aleco Straws Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 167. Aleco Straws Main Business
Table 168. Aleco Straws Latest Developments
Table 169. Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 170. Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 171. Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 172. Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Main Business
Table 173. Zhengzhou Gstar Plastics Latest Developments
Table 174. YIWU JinDong Paper Basic Information, Paper Straws Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 175. YIWU JinDong Paper Paper Straws Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 176. YIWU JinDong Paper Paper Straws Sales (M Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/K Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 177. YIWU JinDong Paper Main Business
Table 178. YIWU JinDong Paper Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Paper Straws
Figure 2. Paper Straws Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Paper Straws Sales Growth Rate 2020-2031 (M Units)
Figure 7. Global Paper Straws Revenue Growth Rate 2020-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Paper Straws Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 10. Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Below 7 cm
Figure 12. Product Picture of 7-10 cm
Figure 13. Product Picture of 10-15 cm
Figure 14. Product Picture of Above 15 cm
Figure 15. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 16. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 17. Paper Straws Consumed in Household
Figure 18. Global Paper Straws Market: Household (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Figure 19. Paper Straws Consumed in Food Service
Figure 20. Global Paper Straws Market: Food Service (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Figure 21. Global Paper Straws Sale Market Share by Application (2024)
Figure 22. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 23. Paper Straws Sales by Company in 2025 (M Units)
Figure 24. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 25. Paper Straws Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 26. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 27. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Figure 28. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 29. Americas Paper Straws Sales 2020-2025 (M Units)
Figure 30. Americas Paper Straws Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 31. APAC Paper Straws Sales 2020-2025 (M Units)
Figure 32. APAC Paper Straws Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. Europe Paper Straws Sales 2020-2025 (M Units)
Figure 34. Europe Paper Straws Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales 2020-2025 (M Units)
Figure 36. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Americas Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 38. Americas Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 39. Americas Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 40. Americas Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 41. United States Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Canada Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Mexico Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Brazil Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 45. APAC Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 46. APAC Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 47. APAC Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 48. APAC Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 49. China Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Japan Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 51. South Korea Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Southeast Asia Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 53. India Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Australia Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 55. China Taiwan Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Europe Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 57. Europe Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 58. Europe Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 59. Europe Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 60. Germany Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 61. France Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 62. UK Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Italy Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Russia Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 66. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 68. Egypt Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 69. South Africa Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Israel Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 71. Turkey Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 72. GCC Countries Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Paper Straws in 2025
Figure 74. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Paper Straws
Figure 75. Industry Chain Structure of Paper Straws
Figure 76. Channels of Distribution
Figure 77. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 78. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 79. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 80. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 81. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 82. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 1. Picture of Paper Straws
Figure 2. Paper Straws Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Paper Straws Sales Growth Rate 2020-2031 (M Units)
Figure 7. Global Paper Straws Revenue Growth Rate 2020-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Paper Straws Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 10. Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Below 7 cm
Figure 12. Product Picture of 7-10 cm
Figure 13. Product Picture of 10-15 cm
Figure 14. Product Picture of Above 15 cm
Figure 15. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 16. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 17. Paper Straws Consumed in Household
Figure 18. Global Paper Straws Market: Household (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Figure 19. Paper Straws Consumed in Food Service
Figure 20. Global Paper Straws Market: Food Service (2020-2025) & (M Units)
Figure 21. Global Paper Straws Sale Market Share by Application (2024)
Figure 22. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 23. Paper Straws Sales by Company in 2025 (M Units)
Figure 24. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 25. Paper Straws Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 26. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 27. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Figure 28. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 29. Americas Paper Straws Sales 2020-2025 (M Units)
Figure 30. Americas Paper Straws Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 31. APAC Paper Straws Sales 2020-2025 (M Units)
Figure 32. APAC Paper Straws Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. Europe Paper Straws Sales 2020-2025 (M Units)
Figure 34. Europe Paper Straws Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales 2020-2025 (M Units)
Figure 36. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Americas Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 38. Americas Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 39. Americas Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 40. Americas Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 41. United States Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Canada Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Mexico Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Brazil Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 45. APAC Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 46. APAC Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 47. APAC Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 48. APAC Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 49. China Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Japan Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 51. South Korea Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Southeast Asia Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 53. India Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Australia Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 55. China Taiwan Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Europe Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 57. Europe Paper Straws Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 58. Europe Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 59. Europe Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 60. Germany Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 61. France Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 62. UK Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Italy Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Russia Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 66. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Paper Straws Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 68. Egypt Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 69. South Africa Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Israel Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 71. Turkey Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 72. GCC Countries Paper Straws Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Paper Straws in 2025
Figure 74. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Paper Straws
Figure 75. Industry Chain Structure of Paper Straws
Figure 76. Channels of Distribution
Figure 77. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 78. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 79. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 80. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 81. Global Paper Straws Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 82. Global Paper Straws Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
More Publications
Global Negative Ion Hair Dryers Market Growth 2026-2032
US$ 3,660.00
October 2026
114 pages
Global Portable LED Projectors Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
December 2025
123 pages
Global Breast Shell Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
December 2025
95 pages
Global Diamond Jewlery Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
January 2025
147 pages