Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market Growth 2026-2032
The global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System market size is predicted to grow from US$ 213 million in 2025 to US$ 511 million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 12.2% from 2026 to 2032.
Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection Systems are dedicated process-monitoring and control solutions used to determine when a target material layer has reached the required etch endpoint during plasma-based semiconductor fabrication. These systems acquire and analyze real-time changes in plasma emission, wafer-surface optical response, RF electrical characteristics, or reaction-gas composition, and then generate endpoint signals for process control. The market covers complete endpoint detection systems, detector and sensor modules, spectroscopy and analyzer subsystems, and separately identifiable endpoint controllers and software. Major technology routes include optical emission spectroscopy (OES), interferometric and reflectometric optical detection, RF electrical sensing, gas analysis and mass spectrometry, and hybrid multi-sensor detection. Products are deployed as OEM-integrated modules, retrofit and upgrade systems, or standalone process-monitoring platforms. The principal applications are plasma etching of silicon and silicon-based semiconductor materials, dielectric films, conductive materials, compound semiconductors, and selected organic layers for logic ICs, memory ICs, power and compound semiconductor devices, MEMS and sensors, photomasks, and specialty microfabrication. The market is fundamentally a specialized semiconductor process-control equipment segment in which detection sensitivity, real-time response, algorithm robustness, chamber compatibility, and integration with etch-tool control architectures determine product competitiveness.
Key FindingsThe global weighted average selling price in 2025 was approximately US$25,000–40,000 per unit.Optical Emission Spectroscopy (OES) remains the largest detection technology segment.RF sensing, gas analysis, and mass spectrometry monitoring are gaining importance.Logic ICs and memory ICs are the major high-value downstream applications.Europe has the highest concentration of specialized suppliers, while China’s domestic supply base is developing rapidly.
Another major trend is closer integration between endpoint detection, chamber-health monitoring, fault detection and advanced process control. This does not change the endpoint-detection market boundary, but it raises the strategic value of EPD data within the broader fab-control architecture. Suppliers capable of converting endpoint signals into repeatable, actionable process decisions are therefore positioned more favorably than vendors supplying only generic spectroscopy hardware.
Compound semiconductors, MEMS and specialty microfabrication provide a second growth avenue. These applications often involve smaller production volumes than mainstream logic or memory but can require highly precise depth or layer-selective endpoint control. Laser interferometry and other in-situ optical metrology technologies are particularly suitable where direct monitoring of film thickness or etch depth provides stronger process information than plasma-emission intensity alone.
By product form, complete endpoint detection systems, detector and sensor modules, spectroscopy and analyzer subsystems, and endpoint controllers and software form the principal commercial categories. By deployment mode, OEM-integrated systems and retrofit or upgrade solutions represent the two most commercially important approaches, while standalone monitoring platforms retain relevance in process development, specialty manufacturing and R&D environments.
Power and compound semiconductors, MEMS and specialty devices provide smaller but technically attractive opportunities because customers often prioritize process precision, depth control and reproducibility over throughput alone. These markets can support specialized interferometric, reflectometric and multi-sensor configurations, particularly where conventional OES signals provide limited endpoint contrast.
From the supply side, Europe has a particularly strong concentration of independent specialist EPD manufacturers covering OES, interferometry and RF technologies. Japan maintains an established optical, spectroscopy and semiconductor-instrumentation supply base, while North America is strong in advanced process control, RF sensing and semiconductor-equipment integration. China is emerging as an important localization market, with domestic suppliers moving from spectroscopy subsystems toward dedicated OES and interferometric endpoint-detection products.
Competition is increasingly shifting away from basic sensor availability toward production-level performance. Key differentiators include endpoint sensitivity at low signal levels, robustness against chamber drift, compatibility with multiple plasma tools, multi-chamber scalability, real-time data processing, algorithm capability and integration with fab process-control software. This favors suppliers that combine semiconductor-qualified hardware with application knowledge and control algorithms rather than manufacturers of generic analytical instruments alone.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System and breaks down the forecast by Detection Technology, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection Systems are dedicated process-monitoring and control solutions used to determine when a target material layer has reached the required etch endpoint during plasma-based semiconductor fabrication. These systems acquire and analyze real-time changes in plasma emission, wafer-surface optical response, RF electrical characteristics, or reaction-gas composition, and then generate endpoint signals for process control. The market covers complete endpoint detection systems, detector and sensor modules, spectroscopy and analyzer subsystems, and separately identifiable endpoint controllers and software. Major technology routes include optical emission spectroscopy (OES), interferometric and reflectometric optical detection, RF electrical sensing, gas analysis and mass spectrometry, and hybrid multi-sensor detection. Products are deployed as OEM-integrated modules, retrofit and upgrade systems, or standalone process-monitoring platforms. The principal applications are plasma etching of silicon and silicon-based semiconductor materials, dielectric films, conductive materials, compound semiconductors, and selected organic layers for logic ICs, memory ICs, power and compound semiconductor devices, MEMS and sensors, photomasks, and specialty microfabrication. The market is fundamentally a specialized semiconductor process-control equipment segment in which detection sensitivity, real-time response, algorithm robustness, chamber compatibility, and integration with etch-tool control architectures determine product competitiveness.
Key FindingsThe global weighted average selling price in 2025 was approximately US$25,000–40,000 per unit.Optical Emission Spectroscopy (OES) remains the largest detection technology segment.RF sensing, gas analysis, and mass spectrometry monitoring are gaining importance.Logic ICs and memory ICs are the major high-value downstream applications.Europe has the highest concentration of specialized suppliers, while China’s domestic supply base is developing rapidly.
Market Trends
The most important technology trend is the transition from relatively simple endpoint monitoring toward richer real-time process intelligence. OES remains the commercial baseline, but increasingly demanding etch environments are encouraging combinations of spectral information, interferometry, RF signatures, gas composition and advanced analytical software. Current commercial systems already demonstrate OES/interferometry combinations, non-invasive RF monitoring and molecular-level gas analysis, indicating that competitive differentiation is progressively moving from sensor hardware alone toward signal quality, multivariate analytics and control algorithms.Another major trend is closer integration between endpoint detection, chamber-health monitoring, fault detection and advanced process control. This does not change the endpoint-detection market boundary, but it raises the strategic value of EPD data within the broader fab-control architecture. Suppliers capable of converting endpoint signals into repeatable, actionable process decisions are therefore positioned more favorably than vendors supplying only generic spectroscopy hardware.
Market Dynamics
Drivers
The primary demand driver is rising etch complexity rather than wafer-capacity expansion alone. GAA logic, advanced DRAM and increasingly tall 3D NAND structures require deeper, more selective and more precisely controlled etch processes. Lam Research notes that the industry transition toward three-dimensional device architectures is materially increasing deposition and etch intensity, while SEMI expects continued expansion in Logic & Micro and memory manufacturing investment. These trends support both new-tool EPD installation and upgrades to higher-sensitivity endpoint-control technologies.Restraints
The principal restraint is that endpoint detection is frequently embedded within the etch-tool architecture rather than purchased as a standardized standalone product. Qualification cycles are long, process recipes are highly tool-specific, and fabs generally avoid replacing proven sensing architectures unless the yield, uptime or process-window benefit is compelling. OES also remains technically adequate for many mature applications, limiting the speed at which higher-cost RF, mass-spectrometry or hybrid systems can displace existing installations.Opportunities
Low-open-area etch represents an important technology opportunity because conventional optical signals can become difficult to distinguish as exposed reacting surface area decreases. Non-invasive RF monitoring and multivariate analytical methods provide alternative signal domains, while mass-spectrometry-based systems can identify subtle changes in process species and reaction by-products. Retrofit deployment is another attractive opportunity because certain sensing technologies can be added to existing plasma tools without extensive chamber redesign.Compound semiconductors, MEMS and specialty microfabrication provide a second growth avenue. These applications often involve smaller production volumes than mainstream logic or memory but can require highly precise depth or layer-selective endpoint control. Laser interferometry and other in-situ optical metrology technologies are particularly suitable where direct monitoring of film thickness or etch depth provides stronger process information than plasma-emission intensity alone.
Challenges
The central technical challenge is maintaining reliable endpoint recognition as process signals weaken and device structures become more complex. Changes in chamber condition, optical-window contamination, recipe drift, plasma instability and small exposed areas can reduce signal-to-noise ratios and increase false endpoint risk. Advanced sensors can mitigate these issues but also introduce additional calibration, data-processing and integration requirements. The competitive challenge is therefore increasingly defined by repeatability under high-volume production conditions rather than laboratory detection sensitivity alone.Industry Chain Analysis
The upstream industry includes spectrometers, optical filters, photodetectors, lasers, optical fibers and viewports, RF sensors, vacuum and gas-sampling components, mass-analysis hardware, data-acquisition electronics, industrial computers and analytical software. Midstream suppliers integrate these components into endpoint detectors, sensor modules, analyzer subsystems or complete endpoint-control platforms. Downstream customers consist primarily of plasma etch equipment OEMs, semiconductor fabs, research and pilot lines, compound semiconductor manufacturers, MEMS producers and specialty microfabrication facilities. The supply chain therefore combines precision optical and electronic instrumentation with semiconductor-equipment qualification and process-control expertise.Value Chain Analysis
Hardware remains essential, but a growing portion of differentiated value is created after signal acquisition. Optical or RF signals must be converted into robust endpoint indicators, filtered against production fluctuations and integrated with recipes, chamber states and equipment control systems. As process complexity increases, software, algorithms, signal fusion, calibration know-how and OEM integration become more important sources of competitive differentiation. Suppliers able to provide sensor hardware together with production-proven analytics and control integration can therefore capture greater system-level value than suppliers focused mainly on generic spectroscopy components.Segment Insights
By detection technology, OES remains the largest segment and the principal installed-base technology. Interferometric and reflectometric optical detection occupies an important position in processes requiring direct depth or film-thickness monitoring. RF sensing is developing as an alternative for weak optical signals and low-open-area processes, while gas analysis and mass spectrometry occupy higher-specialization applications requiring greater chemical specificity. Hybrid and multi-sensor detection represents an important technology direction as process complexity increases.By product form, complete endpoint detection systems, detector and sensor modules, spectroscopy and analyzer subsystems, and endpoint controllers and software form the principal commercial categories. By deployment mode, OEM-integrated systems and retrofit or upgrade solutions represent the two most commercially important approaches, while standalone monitoring platforms retain relevance in process development, specialty manufacturing and R&D environments.
Downstream Market Opportunities
Advanced logic and memory represent the most significant opportunities for high-performance endpoint detection. GAA transistor manufacturing, advanced DRAM and higher-layer 3D NAND require tighter control of critical etch steps and increasingly challenging three-dimensional features. SEMI expects Logic & Micro to remain the largest 300 mm equipment-spending segment, while memory investment is accelerating alongside HBM, advanced DRAM and higher-layer NAND demand.Power and compound semiconductors, MEMS and specialty devices provide smaller but technically attractive opportunities because customers often prioritize process precision, depth control and reproducibility over throughput alone. These markets can support specialized interferometric, reflectometric and multi-sensor configurations, particularly where conventional OES signals provide limited endpoint contrast.
Regional Insights
Asia remains the largest downstream demand center because semiconductor fabrication capacity is concentrated in China, Taiwan, South Korea and Japan. SEMI expects China to maintain the world's largest installed semiconductor capacity in 2026 and 2027, while Taiwan, South Korea and Japan remain major advanced logic, memory and specialty-device manufacturing regions. Continued fab construction and technology migration across these markets support demand for both integrated endpoint detection and retrofit process-control systems.From the supply side, Europe has a particularly strong concentration of independent specialist EPD manufacturers covering OES, interferometry and RF technologies. Japan maintains an established optical, spectroscopy and semiconductor-instrumentation supply base, while North America is strong in advanced process control, RF sensing and semiconductor-equipment integration. China is emerging as an important localization market, with domestic suppliers moving from spectroscopy subsystems toward dedicated OES and interferometric endpoint-detection products.
Competitive Landscape Analysis
The competitive landscape is highly specialized and differs materially by region. European competition is characterized by a relatively dense group of independent process-monitoring specialists with strong positions in optical and RF-based technologies. Japan benefits from established semiconductor instrumentation, photonics and optical-monitoring capabilities, while North America has strengths in process-control integration, RF sensing and close alignment with major semiconductor equipment architectures. China remains at an earlier stage of specialist supplier development but is advancing through domestic substitution, fab qualification and locally developed OES and interferometric solutions.Competition is increasingly shifting away from basic sensor availability toward production-level performance. Key differentiators include endpoint sensitivity at low signal levels, robustness against chamber drift, compatibility with multiple plasma tools, multi-chamber scalability, real-time data processing, algorithm capability and integration with fab process-control software. This favors suppliers that combine semiconductor-qualified hardware with application knowledge and control algorithms rather than manufacturers of generic analytical instruments alone.
Report Scope
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System sales for 2026 through 2032. With Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System industry.This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System and breaks down the forecast by Detection Technology, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Market Segmentation
Segmentation by Detection Technology:
- Optical Emission Spectroscopy (OES)
- Interferometric and Reflectometric Optical Detection
- RF Electrical Sensing
- Gas Analysis and Mass Spectrometry
- Hybrid and Multi-sensor Detection
- Others
Segmentation by Etched Material:
- Silicon and Silicon-based Semiconductor Materials
- Dielectric Materials
- Metals and Conductive Materials
- Compound Semiconductor Materials
- Photoresist and Organic Materials
- Others
Segmentation by Chamber Configuration:
- Single-chamber Systems
- Multi-chamber and Cluster-tool Systems
- Others
Segmentation by Application:
- Logic ICs
- Memory ICs
- Power and Compound Semiconductor Devices
- MEMS and Sensors
- Photomask and Specialty Microfabrication
- Others
This report also splits the market by region:
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- HORIBA, Ltd.
- Verity Instruments, Inc.
- INFICON Holding AG
- MKS Inc.
- Hamamatsu Photonics K.K.
- PLASUS GmbH
- LayTec AG
- SENTECH Instruments GmbH
- Intellemetrics Global Ltd
- Impedans Ltd.
- Atonarp Inc.
- Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd.
- Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd.
Key Questions Addressed in this Report
- What is the 10-year outlook for the global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System market?
- What factors are driving Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System market growth, globally and by region?
- Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
- How do Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System market opportunities vary by end market size?
- How does Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System break out by Detection Technology, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Segment by Detection Technology
2.2.1 Optical Emission Spectroscopy (OES)
2.2.2 Interferometric and Reflectometric Optical Detection
2.2.3 RF Electrical Sensing
2.2.4 Gas Analysis and Mass Spectrometry
2.2.5 Hybrid and Multi-sensor Detection
2.2.6 Others
2.2.7 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology
2.2.7.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
2.2.7.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue and Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
2.2.7.3 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
2.3 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Segment by Etched Material
2.3.1 Silicon and Silicon-based Semiconductor Materials
2.3.2 Dielectric Materials
2.3.3 Metals and Conductive Materials
2.3.4 Compound Semiconductor Materials
2.3.5 Photoresist and Organic Materials
2.3.6 Others
2.3.7 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Etched Material
2.3.7.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Etched Material (2021-2026)
2.3.7.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue and Market Share by Etched Material (2021-2026)
2.3.7.3 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Etched Material (2021-2026)
2.4 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Segment by Chamber Configuration
2.4.1 Single-chamber Systems
2.4.2 Multi-chamber and Cluster-tool Systems
2.4.3 Others
2.4.4 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Chamber Configuration
2.4.4.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026)
2.4.4.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue and Market Share by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026)
2.4.4.3 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026)
2.5 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Segment by Application
2.5.1 Logic ICs
2.5.2 Memory ICs
2.5.3 Power and Compound Semiconductor Devices
2.5.4 MEMS and Sensors
2.5.5 Photomask and Specialty Microfabrication
2.5.6 Others
2.5.7 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application
2.5.7.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.7.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.7.3 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR PLASMA ETCH ENDPOINT DETECTION SYSTEM BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System by Country
7.1.1 Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Distributors
11.3 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR PLASMA ETCH ENDPOINT DETECTION SYSTEM BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Forecast by Detection Technology (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 HORIBA, Ltd.
13.1.1 HORIBA, Ltd. Company Information
13.1.2 HORIBA, Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 HORIBA, Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 HORIBA, Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.1.5 HORIBA, Ltd. Latest Developments
13.2 Verity Instruments, Inc.
13.2.1 Verity Instruments, Inc. Company Information
13.2.2 Verity Instruments, Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Verity Instruments, Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 Verity Instruments, Inc. Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Verity Instruments, Inc. Latest Developments
13.3 INFICON Holding AG
13.3.1 INFICON Holding AG Company Information
13.3.2 INFICON Holding AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 INFICON Holding AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 INFICON Holding AG Main Business Overview
13.3.5 INFICON Holding AG Latest Developments
13.4 MKS Inc.
13.4.1 MKS Inc. Company Information
13.4.2 MKS Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 MKS Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 MKS Inc. Main Business Overview
13.4.5 MKS Inc. Latest Developments
13.5 Hamamatsu Photonics K.K.
13.5.1 Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Company Information
13.5.2 Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Latest Developments
13.6 PLASUS GmbH
13.6.1 PLASUS GmbH Company Information
13.6.2 PLASUS GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 PLASUS GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 PLASUS GmbH Main Business Overview
13.6.5 PLASUS GmbH Latest Developments
13.7 LayTec AG
13.7.1 LayTec AG Company Information
13.7.2 LayTec AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 LayTec AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 LayTec AG Main Business Overview
13.7.5 LayTec AG Latest Developments
13.8 SENTECH Instruments GmbH
13.8.1 SENTECH Instruments GmbH Company Information
13.8.2 SENTECH Instruments GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 SENTECH Instruments GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 SENTECH Instruments GmbH Main Business Overview
13.8.5 SENTECH Instruments GmbH Latest Developments
13.9 Intellemetrics Global Ltd
13.9.1 Intellemetrics Global Ltd Company Information
13.9.2 Intellemetrics Global Ltd Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Intellemetrics Global Ltd Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 Intellemetrics Global Ltd Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Intellemetrics Global Ltd Latest Developments
13.10 Impedans Ltd.
13.10.1 Impedans Ltd. Company Information
13.10.2 Impedans Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Impedans Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 Impedans Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Impedans Ltd. Latest Developments
13.11 Atonarp Inc.
13.11.1 Atonarp Inc. Company Information
13.11.2 Atonarp Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Atonarp Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.11.4 Atonarp Inc. Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Atonarp Inc. Latest Developments
13.12 Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd.
13.12.1 Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Company Information
13.12.2 Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.12.4 Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Latest Developments
13.13 Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd.
13.13.1 Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.13.2 Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.13.4 Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Segment by Detection Technology
2.2.1 Optical Emission Spectroscopy (OES)
2.2.2 Interferometric and Reflectometric Optical Detection
2.2.3 RF Electrical Sensing
2.2.4 Gas Analysis and Mass Spectrometry
2.2.5 Hybrid and Multi-sensor Detection
2.2.6 Others
2.2.7 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology
2.2.7.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
2.2.7.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue and Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
2.2.7.3 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
2.3 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Segment by Etched Material
2.3.1 Silicon and Silicon-based Semiconductor Materials
2.3.2 Dielectric Materials
2.3.3 Metals and Conductive Materials
2.3.4 Compound Semiconductor Materials
2.3.5 Photoresist and Organic Materials
2.3.6 Others
2.3.7 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Etched Material
2.3.7.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Etched Material (2021-2026)
2.3.7.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue and Market Share by Etched Material (2021-2026)
2.3.7.3 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Etched Material (2021-2026)
2.4 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Segment by Chamber Configuration
2.4.1 Single-chamber Systems
2.4.2 Multi-chamber and Cluster-tool Systems
2.4.3 Others
2.4.4 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Chamber Configuration
2.4.4.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026)
2.4.4.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue and Market Share by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026)
2.4.4.3 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026)
2.5 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Segment by Application
2.5.1 Logic ICs
2.5.2 Memory ICs
2.5.3 Power and Compound Semiconductor Devices
2.5.4 MEMS and Sensors
2.5.5 Photomask and Specialty Microfabrication
2.5.6 Others
2.5.7 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application
2.5.7.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.7.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.7.3 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR PLASMA ETCH ENDPOINT DETECTION SYSTEM BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System by Country
7.1.1 Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Distributors
11.3 Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR PLASMA ETCH ENDPOINT DETECTION SYSTEM BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Forecast by Detection Technology (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 HORIBA, Ltd.
13.1.1 HORIBA, Ltd. Company Information
13.1.2 HORIBA, Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 HORIBA, Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 HORIBA, Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.1.5 HORIBA, Ltd. Latest Developments
13.2 Verity Instruments, Inc.
13.2.1 Verity Instruments, Inc. Company Information
13.2.2 Verity Instruments, Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Verity Instruments, Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 Verity Instruments, Inc. Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Verity Instruments, Inc. Latest Developments
13.3 INFICON Holding AG
13.3.1 INFICON Holding AG Company Information
13.3.2 INFICON Holding AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 INFICON Holding AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 INFICON Holding AG Main Business Overview
13.3.5 INFICON Holding AG Latest Developments
13.4 MKS Inc.
13.4.1 MKS Inc. Company Information
13.4.2 MKS Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 MKS Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 MKS Inc. Main Business Overview
13.4.5 MKS Inc. Latest Developments
13.5 Hamamatsu Photonics K.K.
13.5.1 Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Company Information
13.5.2 Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Latest Developments
13.6 PLASUS GmbH
13.6.1 PLASUS GmbH Company Information
13.6.2 PLASUS GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 PLASUS GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 PLASUS GmbH Main Business Overview
13.6.5 PLASUS GmbH Latest Developments
13.7 LayTec AG
13.7.1 LayTec AG Company Information
13.7.2 LayTec AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 LayTec AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 LayTec AG Main Business Overview
13.7.5 LayTec AG Latest Developments
13.8 SENTECH Instruments GmbH
13.8.1 SENTECH Instruments GmbH Company Information
13.8.2 SENTECH Instruments GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 SENTECH Instruments GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 SENTECH Instruments GmbH Main Business Overview
13.8.5 SENTECH Instruments GmbH Latest Developments
13.9 Intellemetrics Global Ltd
13.9.1 Intellemetrics Global Ltd Company Information
13.9.2 Intellemetrics Global Ltd Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Intellemetrics Global Ltd Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 Intellemetrics Global Ltd Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Intellemetrics Global Ltd Latest Developments
13.10 Impedans Ltd.
13.10.1 Impedans Ltd. Company Information
13.10.2 Impedans Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Impedans Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 Impedans Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Impedans Ltd. Latest Developments
13.11 Atonarp Inc.
13.11.1 Atonarp Inc. Company Information
13.11.2 Atonarp Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Atonarp Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.11.4 Atonarp Inc. Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Atonarp Inc. Latest Developments
13.12 Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd.
13.12.1 Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Company Information
13.12.2 Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.12.4 Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Latest Developments
13.13 Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd.
13.13.1 Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.13.2 Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.13.4 Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Optical Emission Spectroscopy (OES)
Table 4. Major Players of Interferometric and Reflectometric Optical Detection
Table 5. Major Players of RF Electrical Sensing
Table 6. Major Players of Gas Analysis and Mass Spectrometry
Table 7. Major Players of Hybrid and Multi-sensor Detection
Table 8. Major Players of Others
Table 9. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 10. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Table 11. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 12. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Table 13. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 14. Major Players of Silicon and Silicon-based Semiconductor Materials
Table 15. Major Players of Dielectric Materials
Table 16. Major Players of Metals and Conductive Materials
Table 17. Major Players of Compound Semiconductor Materials
Table 18. Major Players of Photoresist and Organic Materials
Table 19. Major Players of Others
Table 20. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Etched Material (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 21. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Etched Material (2021-2026)
Table 22. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Etched Material (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 23. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Etched Material (2021-2026)
Table 24. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Etched Material (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 25. Major Players of Single-chamber Systems
Table 26. Major Players of Multi-chamber and Cluster-tool Systems
Table 27. Major Players of Others
Table 28. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 29. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026)
Table 30. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 31. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026)
Table 32. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 33. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 34. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 35. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 36. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 37. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 38. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 39. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 40. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 41. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 42. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 43. Key Manufacturers Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 44. Players Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Products Offered
Table 45. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 46. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 47. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 48. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 49. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 50. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 51. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 52. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 53. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 54. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 55. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 56. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 57. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 58. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 59. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 60. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 61. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 62. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 63. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 64. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 65. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 66. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 67. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 69. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 70. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 71. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 72. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 73. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 74. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
Table 75. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
Table 76. Key Industry Trends of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
Table 77. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Raw Material
Table 78. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 79. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Distributors List
Table 80. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Customer List
Table 81. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 82. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 83. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 84. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 85. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 86. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 87. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 88. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 89. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 90. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 91. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Detection Technology (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 92. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Forecast by Detection Technology (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 93. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 94. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 95. HORIBA, Ltd. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 96. HORIBA, Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 97. HORIBA, Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 98. HORIBA, Ltd. Main Business
Table 99. HORIBA, Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 100. Verity Instruments, Inc. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 101. Verity Instruments, Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 102. Verity Instruments, Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 103. Verity Instruments, Inc. Main Business
Table 104. Verity Instruments, Inc. Latest Developments
Table 105. INFICON Holding AG Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 106. INFICON Holding AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 107. INFICON Holding AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 108. INFICON Holding AG Main Business
Table 109. INFICON Holding AG Latest Developments
Table 110. MKS Inc. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 111. MKS Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 112. MKS Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 113. MKS Inc. Main Business
Table 114. MKS Inc. Latest Developments
Table 115. Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 116. Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 117. Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 118. Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Main Business
Table 119. Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Latest Developments
Table 120. PLASUS GmbH Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 121. PLASUS GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 122. PLASUS GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 123. PLASUS GmbH Main Business
Table 124. PLASUS GmbH Latest Developments
Table 125. LayTec AG Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 126. LayTec AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 127. LayTec AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 128. LayTec AG Main Business
Table 129. LayTec AG Latest Developments
Table 130. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 131. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 132. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 133. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Main Business
Table 134. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Latest Developments
Table 135. Intellemetrics Global Ltd Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 136. Intellemetrics Global Ltd Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 137. Intellemetrics Global Ltd Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 138. Intellemetrics Global Ltd Main Business
Table 139. Intellemetrics Global Ltd Latest Developments
Table 140. Impedans Ltd. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 141. Impedans Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 142. Impedans Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 143. Impedans Ltd. Main Business
Table 144. Impedans Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 145. Atonarp Inc. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 146. Atonarp Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 147. Atonarp Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 148. Atonarp Inc. Main Business
Table 149. Atonarp Inc. Latest Developments
Table 150. Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 151. Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 152. Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 153. Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Main Business
Table 154. Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 155. Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 156. Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 157. Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 158. Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 159. Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 1. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Optical Emission Spectroscopy (OES)
Table 4. Major Players of Interferometric and Reflectometric Optical Detection
Table 5. Major Players of RF Electrical Sensing
Table 6. Major Players of Gas Analysis and Mass Spectrometry
Table 7. Major Players of Hybrid and Multi-sensor Detection
Table 8. Major Players of Others
Table 9. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 10. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Table 11. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 12. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Table 13. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 14. Major Players of Silicon and Silicon-based Semiconductor Materials
Table 15. Major Players of Dielectric Materials
Table 16. Major Players of Metals and Conductive Materials
Table 17. Major Players of Compound Semiconductor Materials
Table 18. Major Players of Photoresist and Organic Materials
Table 19. Major Players of Others
Table 20. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Etched Material (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 21. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Etched Material (2021-2026)
Table 22. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Etched Material (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 23. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Etched Material (2021-2026)
Table 24. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Etched Material (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 25. Major Players of Single-chamber Systems
Table 26. Major Players of Multi-chamber and Cluster-tool Systems
Table 27. Major Players of Others
Table 28. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 29. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026)
Table 30. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 31. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026)
Table 32. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 33. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 34. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 35. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 36. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 37. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 38. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 39. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 40. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 41. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 42. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 43. Key Manufacturers Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 44. Players Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Products Offered
Table 45. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 46. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 47. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 48. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 49. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 50. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 51. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 52. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 53. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 54. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 55. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 56. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 57. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 58. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 59. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 60. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 61. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 62. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 63. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 64. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 65. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 66. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 67. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 69. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 70. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 71. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 72. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Detection Technology (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 73. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 74. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
Table 75. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
Table 76. Key Industry Trends of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
Table 77. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Raw Material
Table 78. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 79. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Distributors List
Table 80. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Customer List
Table 81. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 82. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 83. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 84. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 85. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 86. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 87. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 88. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 89. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 90. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 91. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Detection Technology (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 92. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Forecast by Detection Technology (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 93. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 94. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 95. HORIBA, Ltd. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 96. HORIBA, Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 97. HORIBA, Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 98. HORIBA, Ltd. Main Business
Table 99. HORIBA, Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 100. Verity Instruments, Inc. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 101. Verity Instruments, Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 102. Verity Instruments, Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 103. Verity Instruments, Inc. Main Business
Table 104. Verity Instruments, Inc. Latest Developments
Table 105. INFICON Holding AG Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 106. INFICON Holding AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 107. INFICON Holding AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 108. INFICON Holding AG Main Business
Table 109. INFICON Holding AG Latest Developments
Table 110. MKS Inc. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 111. MKS Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 112. MKS Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 113. MKS Inc. Main Business
Table 114. MKS Inc. Latest Developments
Table 115. Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 116. Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 117. Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 118. Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Main Business
Table 119. Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Latest Developments
Table 120. PLASUS GmbH Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 121. PLASUS GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 122. PLASUS GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 123. PLASUS GmbH Main Business
Table 124. PLASUS GmbH Latest Developments
Table 125. LayTec AG Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 126. LayTec AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 127. LayTec AG Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 128. LayTec AG Main Business
Table 129. LayTec AG Latest Developments
Table 130. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 131. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 132. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 133. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Main Business
Table 134. SENTECH Instruments GmbH Latest Developments
Table 135. Intellemetrics Global Ltd Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 136. Intellemetrics Global Ltd Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 137. Intellemetrics Global Ltd Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 138. Intellemetrics Global Ltd Main Business
Table 139. Intellemetrics Global Ltd Latest Developments
Table 140. Impedans Ltd. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 141. Impedans Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 142. Impedans Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 143. Impedans Ltd. Main Business
Table 144. Impedans Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 145. Atonarp Inc. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 146. Atonarp Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 147. Atonarp Inc. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 148. Atonarp Inc. Main Business
Table 149. Atonarp Inc. Latest Developments
Table 150. Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 151. Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 152. Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 153. Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Main Business
Table 154. Shanghai CheYiTian Technology Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 155. Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 156. Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 157. Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 158. Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 159. Shanghai Ideaoptics Instruments Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
Figure 2. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (Units)
Figure 7. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Optical Emission Spectroscopy (OES)
Figure 12. Product Picture of Interferometric and Reflectometric Optical Detection
Figure 13. Product Picture of RF Electrical Sensing
Figure 14. Product Picture of Gas Analysis and Mass Spectrometry
Figure 15. Product Picture of Hybrid and Multi-sensor Detection
Figure 16. Product Picture of Others
Figure 17. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology in 2026
Figure 18. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Figure 19. Product Picture of Silicon and Silicon-based Semiconductor Materials
Figure 20. Product Picture of Dielectric Materials
Figure 21. Product Picture of Metals and Conductive Materials
Figure 22. Product Picture of Compound Semiconductor Materials
Figure 23. Product Picture of Photoresist and Organic Materials
Figure 24. Product Picture of Others
Figure 25. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Etched Material in 2026
Figure 26. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Etched Material (2021-2026)
Figure 27. Product Picture of Single-chamber Systems
Figure 28. Product Picture of Multi-chamber and Cluster-tool Systems
Figure 29. Product Picture of Others
Figure 30. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Chamber Configuration in 2026
Figure 31. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026)
Figure 32. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Consumed in Logic ICs
Figure 33. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market: Logic ICs (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 34. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Consumed in Memory ICs
Figure 35. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market: Memory ICs (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 36. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Consumed in Power and Compound Semiconductor Devices
Figure 37. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market: Power and Compound Semiconductor Devices (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 38. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Consumed in MEMS and Sensors
Figure 39. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market: MEMS and Sensors (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 40. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Consumed in Photomask and Specialty Microfabrication
Figure 41. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market: Photomask and Specialty Microfabrication (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 42. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Consumed in Others
Figure 43. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market: Others (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 44. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 45. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 46. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Company in 2025 (Units)
Figure 47. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 48. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 49. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 50. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 51. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 52. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 53. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 54. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 55. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 57. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 59. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 60. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 61. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 62. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Figure 63. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 64. United States Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Canada Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Mexico Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Brazil Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 68. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 69. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 70. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Figure 71. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 72. China Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Japan Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 74. South Korea Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Southeast Asia Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 76. India Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 77. Australia Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 78. China Taiwan Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 79. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 80. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 81. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Figure 82. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 83. Germany Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 84. France Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 85. UK Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 86. Italy Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 87. Russia Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 88. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 89. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Figure 90. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 91. Egypt Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 92. South Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 93. Israel Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 94. Turkey Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 95. GCC Countries Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 96. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System in 2026
Figure 97. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
Figure 98. Industry Chain Structure of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
Figure 99. Channels of Distribution
Figure 100. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 101. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 102. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share Forecast by Detection Technology (2027-2032)
Figure 103. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share Forecast by Detection Technology (2027-2032)
Figure 104. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 105. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 1. Picture of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
Figure 2. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (Units)
Figure 7. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Optical Emission Spectroscopy (OES)
Figure 12. Product Picture of Interferometric and Reflectometric Optical Detection
Figure 13. Product Picture of RF Electrical Sensing
Figure 14. Product Picture of Gas Analysis and Mass Spectrometry
Figure 15. Product Picture of Hybrid and Multi-sensor Detection
Figure 16. Product Picture of Others
Figure 17. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology in 2026
Figure 18. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Figure 19. Product Picture of Silicon and Silicon-based Semiconductor Materials
Figure 20. Product Picture of Dielectric Materials
Figure 21. Product Picture of Metals and Conductive Materials
Figure 22. Product Picture of Compound Semiconductor Materials
Figure 23. Product Picture of Photoresist and Organic Materials
Figure 24. Product Picture of Others
Figure 25. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Etched Material in 2026
Figure 26. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Etched Material (2021-2026)
Figure 27. Product Picture of Single-chamber Systems
Figure 28. Product Picture of Multi-chamber and Cluster-tool Systems
Figure 29. Product Picture of Others
Figure 30. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Chamber Configuration in 2026
Figure 31. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Chamber Configuration (2021-2026)
Figure 32. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Consumed in Logic ICs
Figure 33. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market: Logic ICs (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 34. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Consumed in Memory ICs
Figure 35. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market: Memory ICs (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 36. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Consumed in Power and Compound Semiconductor Devices
Figure 37. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market: Power and Compound Semiconductor Devices (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 38. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Consumed in MEMS and Sensors
Figure 39. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market: MEMS and Sensors (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 40. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Consumed in Photomask and Specialty Microfabrication
Figure 41. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market: Photomask and Specialty Microfabrication (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 42. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Consumed in Others
Figure 43. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Market: Others (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 44. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 45. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 46. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales by Company in 2025 (Units)
Figure 47. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 48. Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 49. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 50. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 51. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 52. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 53. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 54. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 55. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 57. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 59. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 60. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 61. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 62. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Figure 63. Americas Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 64. United States Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Canada Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Mexico Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Brazil Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 68. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 69. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 70. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Figure 71. APAC Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 72. China Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Japan Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 74. South Korea Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Southeast Asia Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 76. India Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 77. Australia Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 78. China Taiwan Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 79. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 80. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 81. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Figure 82. Europe Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 83. Germany Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 84. France Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 85. UK Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 86. Italy Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 87. Russia Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 88. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 89. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Detection Technology (2021-2026)
Figure 90. Middle East & Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 91. Egypt Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 92. South Africa Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 93. Israel Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 94. Turkey Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 95. GCC Countries Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 96. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System in 2026
Figure 97. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
Figure 98. Industry Chain Structure of Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System
Figure 99. Channels of Distribution
Figure 100. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 101. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 102. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share Forecast by Detection Technology (2027-2032)
Figure 103. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share Forecast by Detection Technology (2027-2032)
Figure 104. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 105. Global Plasma Etch Endpoint Detection System Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)