Global Se-enriched Yeast Market Growth 2025-2031
The report requires updating with new data and is sent in 48 hours after order is placed.
The global Se-enriched Yeast market size is predicted to grow from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million in 2031; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of %from 2025 to 2031.
United States market for Se-enriched Yeast is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
China market for Se-enriched Yeast is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Europe market for Se-enriched Yeast is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Global key Se-enriched Yeast players cover Alltech, Lesaffre, Angel, Pharma Nord, Lallemand, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2024.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Se-enriched Yeast Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Se-enriched Yeast sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Se-enriched Yeast sales for 2025 through 2031. With Se-enriched Yeast sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Se-enriched Yeast industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Se-enriched Yeast landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Se-enriched Yeast portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Se-enriched Yeast market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Se-enriched Yeast and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Se-enriched Yeast.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Se-enriched Yeast market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Se-enriched Yeast market?
What factors are driving Se-enriched Yeast market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Se-enriched Yeast market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Se-enriched Yeast break out by Type, by Application?
The global Se-enriched Yeast market size is predicted to grow from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million in 2031; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of %from 2025 to 2031.
United States market for Se-enriched Yeast is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
China market for Se-enriched Yeast is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Europe market for Se-enriched Yeast is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Global key Se-enriched Yeast players cover Alltech, Lesaffre, Angel, Pharma Nord, Lallemand, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2024.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Se-enriched Yeast Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Se-enriched Yeast sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Se-enriched Yeast sales for 2025 through 2031. With Se-enriched Yeast sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Se-enriched Yeast industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Se-enriched Yeast landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Se-enriched Yeast portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Se-enriched Yeast market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Se-enriched Yeast and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Se-enriched Yeast.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Se-enriched Yeast market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- 1000ppm Type
- 2000ppm Type
- Functional Food Industry
- Feed Industry
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Alltech
- Lesaffre
- Angel
- Pharma Nord
- Lallemand
- Novus International
- Associated British Foods
- Miro Chembiotech
- Cypress Systems
- Diamond V
- ADM
- Biorigin
- Tianxiangyuan
- Prince Agri Products
- Aleris
- Embria Health Sciences
- Jacono
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Se-enriched Yeast market?
What factors are driving Se-enriched Yeast market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Se-enriched Yeast market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Se-enriched Yeast break out by Type, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Sales 2020-2031
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Se-enriched Yeast by Geographic Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Se-enriched Yeast by Country/Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.2 Se-enriched Yeast Segment by Type
2.2.1 1000ppm Type
2.2.2 2000ppm Type
2.3 Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue and Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.3 Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Price by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 Se-enriched Yeast Segment by Application
2.4.1 Functional Food Industry
2.4.2 Feed Industry
2.5 Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue and Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.3 Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Price by Application (2020-2025)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Sales by Company (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.3 Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Se-enriched Yeast Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Se-enriched Yeast Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Se-enriched Yeast Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR SE-ENRICHED YEAST BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Se-enriched Yeast Market Size by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.2 World Historic Se-enriched Yeast Market Size by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country (2020-2025)
5.1.2 Americas Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Region (2020-2025)
6.1.2 APAC Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Se-enriched Yeast by Country
7.1.1 Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country (2020-2025)
7.1.2 Europe Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country (2020-2025)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Se-enriched Yeast
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Se-enriched Yeast
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Se-enriched Yeast
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Se-enriched Yeast Distributors
11.3 Se-enriched Yeast Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR SE-ENRICHED YEAST BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.1.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.6 Global Se-enriched Yeast Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
12.7 Global Se-enriched Yeast Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Alltech
13.1.1 Alltech Company Information
13.1.2 Alltech Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Alltech Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.1.4 Alltech Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Alltech Latest Developments
13.2 Lesaffre
13.2.1 Lesaffre Company Information
13.2.2 Lesaffre Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Lesaffre Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.2.4 Lesaffre Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Lesaffre Latest Developments
13.3 Angel
13.3.1 Angel Company Information
13.3.2 Angel Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Angel Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.3.4 Angel Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Angel Latest Developments
13.4 Pharma Nord
13.4.1 Pharma Nord Company Information
13.4.2 Pharma Nord Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Pharma Nord Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.4.4 Pharma Nord Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Pharma Nord Latest Developments
13.5 Lallemand
13.5.1 Lallemand Company Information
13.5.2 Lallemand Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Lallemand Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.5.4 Lallemand Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Lallemand Latest Developments
13.6 Novus International
13.6.1 Novus International Company Information
13.6.2 Novus International Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 Novus International Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.6.4 Novus International Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Novus International Latest Developments
13.7 Associated British Foods
13.7.1 Associated British Foods Company Information
13.7.2 Associated British Foods Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Associated British Foods Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.7.4 Associated British Foods Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Associated British Foods Latest Developments
13.8 Miro Chembiotech
13.8.1 Miro Chembiotech Company Information
13.8.2 Miro Chembiotech Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Miro Chembiotech Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.8.4 Miro Chembiotech Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Miro Chembiotech Latest Developments
13.9 Cypress Systems
13.9.1 Cypress Systems Company Information
13.9.2 Cypress Systems Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Cypress Systems Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.9.4 Cypress Systems Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Cypress Systems Latest Developments
13.10 Diamond V
13.10.1 Diamond V Company Information
13.10.2 Diamond V Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Diamond V Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.10.4 Diamond V Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Diamond V Latest Developments
13.11 ADM
13.11.1 ADM Company Information
13.11.2 ADM Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 ADM Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.11.4 ADM Main Business Overview
13.11.5 ADM Latest Developments
13.12 Biorigin
13.12.1 Biorigin Company Information
13.12.2 Biorigin Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Biorigin Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.12.4 Biorigin Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Biorigin Latest Developments
13.13 Tianxiangyuan
13.13.1 Tianxiangyuan Company Information
13.13.2 Tianxiangyuan Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Tianxiangyuan Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.13.4 Tianxiangyuan Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Tianxiangyuan Latest Developments
13.14 Prince Agri Products
13.14.1 Prince Agri Products Company Information
13.14.2 Prince Agri Products Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Prince Agri Products Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.14.4 Prince Agri Products Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Prince Agri Products Latest Developments
13.15 Aleris
13.15.1 Aleris Company Information
13.15.2 Aleris Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Aleris Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.15.4 Aleris Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Aleris Latest Developments
13.16 Embria Health Sciences
13.16.1 Embria Health Sciences Company Information
13.16.2 Embria Health Sciences Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 Embria Health Sciences Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.16.4 Embria Health Sciences Main Business Overview
13.16.5 Embria Health Sciences Latest Developments
13.17 Jacono
13.17.1 Jacono Company Information
13.17.2 Jacono Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 Jacono Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.17.4 Jacono Main Business Overview
13.17.5 Jacono Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OFTABLES
Table 1. Se-enriched Yeast Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Se-enriched Yeast Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of 1000ppmType
Table 4. Major Players of 2000ppmType
Table 5. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales byType (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 6. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Table 7. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue byType (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Table 9. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Price byType (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 10. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 11. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 12. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Application (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 13. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 14. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Price by Application (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 15. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Company (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 16. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 17. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Company (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 18. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 19. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Price by Company (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Se-enriched Yeast Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Se-enriched Yeast Products Offered
Table 22. Se-enriched Yeast Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 25. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 26. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 27. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 29. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 30. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 31. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 33. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 34. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 35. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales byType (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 37. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 38. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Region (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 39. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 40. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 41. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales byType (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 42. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 43. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 44. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales byType (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 46. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 47. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 48. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 49. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales byType (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 50. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 51. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Se-enriched Yeast
Table 52. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Se-enriched Yeast
Table 53. Key IndustryTrends of Se-enriched Yeast
Table 54. Se-enriched Yeast Raw Material
Table 55. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 56. Se-enriched Yeast Distributors List
Table 57. Se-enriched Yeast Customer List
Table 58. Global Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast by Region (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 59. Global Se-enriched Yeast RevenueForecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 60. Americas Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 61. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Annual RevenueForecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 62. APAC Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast by Region (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 63. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Annual RevenueForecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 64. Europe Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 65. Europe Se-enriched Yeast RevenueForecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 67. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast RevenueForecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Global Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast byType (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 69. Global Se-enriched Yeast RevenueForecast byType (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Global Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast by Application (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 71. Global Se-enriched Yeast RevenueForecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Alltech Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 73. Alltech Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 74. Alltech Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 75. Alltech Main Business
Table 76. Alltech Latest Developments
Table 77. Lesaffre Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 78. Lesaffre Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 79. Lesaffre Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 80. Lesaffre Main Business
Table 81. Lesaffre Latest Developments
Table 82. Angel Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 83. Angel Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 84. Angel Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 85. Angel Main Business
Table 86. Angel Latest Developments
Table 87. Pharma Nord Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 88. Pharma Nord Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 89. Pharma Nord Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 90. Pharma Nord Main Business
Table 91. Pharma Nord Latest Developments
Table 92. Lallemand Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Lallemand Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 94. Lallemand Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 95. Lallemand Main Business
Table 96. Lallemand Latest Developments
Table 97. Novus International Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. Novus International Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 99. Novus International Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 100. Novus International Main Business
Table 101. Novus International Latest Developments
Table 102. Associated BritishFoods Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Associated BritishFoods Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 104. Associated BritishFoods Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 105. Associated BritishFoods Main Business
Table 106. Associated BritishFoods Latest Developments
Table 107. Miro Chembiotech Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. Miro Chembiotech Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 109. Miro Chembiotech Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 110. Miro Chembiotech Main Business
Table 111. Miro Chembiotech Latest Developments
Table 112. Cypress Systems Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Cypress Systems Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 114. Cypress Systems Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 115. Cypress Systems Main Business
Table 116. Cypress Systems Latest Developments
Table 117. Diamond V Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. Diamond V Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 119. Diamond V Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 120. Diamond V Main Business
Table 121. Diamond V Latest Developments
Table 122. ADM Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 123. ADM Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 124. ADM Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 125. ADM Main Business
Table 126. ADM Latest Developments
Table 127. Biorigin Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 128. Biorigin Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 129. Biorigin Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 130. Biorigin Main Business
Table 131. Biorigin Latest Developments
Table 132.Tianxiangyuan Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 133.Tianxiangyuan Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 134.Tianxiangyuan Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 135.Tianxiangyuan Main Business
Table 136.Tianxiangyuan Latest Developments
Table 137. Prince Agri Products Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 138. Prince Agri Products Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 139. Prince Agri Products Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 140. Prince Agri Products Main Business
Table 141. Prince Agri Products Latest Developments
Table 142. Aleris Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 143. Aleris Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 144. Aleris Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 145. Aleris Main Business
Table 146. Aleris Latest Developments
Table 147. Embria Health Sciences Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 148. Embria Health Sciences Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 149. Embria Health Sciences Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 150. Embria Health Sciences Main Business
Table 151. Embria Health Sciences Latest Developments
Table 152. Jacono Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 153. Jacono Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 154. Jacono Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 155. Jacono Main Business
Table 156. Jacono Latest Developments
LIST OFFIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Se-enriched Yeast
Figure 2. Se-enriched Yeast Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Growth Rate 2020-2031 (K MT)
Figure 7. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth Rate 2020-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 10. Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 11. Product Picture of 1000ppmType
Figure 12. Product Picture of 2000ppmType
Figure 13. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share byType in 2025
Figure 14. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 15. Se-enriched Yeast Consumed inFunctionalFood Industry
Figure 16. Global Se-enriched Yeast Market:FunctionalFood Industry (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Figure 17. Se-enriched Yeast Consumed inFeed Industry
Figure 18. Global Se-enriched Yeast Market:Feed Industry (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Figure 19. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Market Share by Application (2024)
Figure 20. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 21. Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Company in 2025 (K MT)
Figure 22. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 23. Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 24. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 25. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Figure 26. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 27. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 28. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 29. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 30. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 31. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 32. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 34. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 36. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 37. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 38. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 39. United States Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 40. Canada Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 41. Mexico Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Brazil Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 43. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 44. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 45. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 46. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 47. China Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 48. Japan Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 49. South Korea Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Southeast Asia Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 51. India Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Australia Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 53. ChinaTaiwan Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 55. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 56. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 57. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 58. Germany Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 59.France Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 60. UK Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 61. Italy Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Russia Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 64. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 65. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 66. Egypt Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 67. South Africa Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Israel Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 69.Turkey Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 70. GCC Countries Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 71. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Se-enriched Yeast in 2025
Figure 72. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Se-enriched Yeast
Figure 73. Industry Chain Structure of Se-enriched Yeast
Figure 74. Channels of Distribution
Figure 75. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales MarketForecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 76. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market ShareForecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 77. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market ShareForecast byType (2026-2031)
Figure 78. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market ShareForecast byType (2026-2031)
Figure 79. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market ShareForecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 80. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market ShareForecast by Application (2026-2031)
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Sales 2020-2031
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Se-enriched Yeast by Geographic Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Se-enriched Yeast by Country/Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.2 Se-enriched Yeast Segment by Type
2.2.1 1000ppm Type
2.2.2 2000ppm Type
2.3 Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue and Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.3 Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Price by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 Se-enriched Yeast Segment by Application
2.4.1 Functional Food Industry
2.4.2 Feed Industry
2.5 Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue and Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.3 Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Price by Application (2020-2025)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Sales by Company (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.3 Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Se-enriched Yeast Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Se-enriched Yeast Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Se-enriched Yeast Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR SE-ENRICHED YEAST BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Se-enriched Yeast Market Size by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.2 World Historic Se-enriched Yeast Market Size by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country (2020-2025)
5.1.2 Americas Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Region (2020-2025)
6.1.2 APAC Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Se-enriched Yeast by Country
7.1.1 Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country (2020-2025)
7.1.2 Europe Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country (2020-2025)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Se-enriched Yeast
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Se-enriched Yeast
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Se-enriched Yeast
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Se-enriched Yeast Distributors
11.3 Se-enriched Yeast Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR SE-ENRICHED YEAST BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Se-enriched Yeast Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.1.2 Global Se-enriched Yeast Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.6 Global Se-enriched Yeast Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
12.7 Global Se-enriched Yeast Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Alltech
13.1.1 Alltech Company Information
13.1.2 Alltech Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Alltech Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.1.4 Alltech Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Alltech Latest Developments
13.2 Lesaffre
13.2.1 Lesaffre Company Information
13.2.2 Lesaffre Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Lesaffre Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.2.4 Lesaffre Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Lesaffre Latest Developments
13.3 Angel
13.3.1 Angel Company Information
13.3.2 Angel Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Angel Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.3.4 Angel Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Angel Latest Developments
13.4 Pharma Nord
13.4.1 Pharma Nord Company Information
13.4.2 Pharma Nord Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Pharma Nord Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.4.4 Pharma Nord Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Pharma Nord Latest Developments
13.5 Lallemand
13.5.1 Lallemand Company Information
13.5.2 Lallemand Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Lallemand Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.5.4 Lallemand Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Lallemand Latest Developments
13.6 Novus International
13.6.1 Novus International Company Information
13.6.2 Novus International Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 Novus International Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.6.4 Novus International Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Novus International Latest Developments
13.7 Associated British Foods
13.7.1 Associated British Foods Company Information
13.7.2 Associated British Foods Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Associated British Foods Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.7.4 Associated British Foods Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Associated British Foods Latest Developments
13.8 Miro Chembiotech
13.8.1 Miro Chembiotech Company Information
13.8.2 Miro Chembiotech Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Miro Chembiotech Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.8.4 Miro Chembiotech Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Miro Chembiotech Latest Developments
13.9 Cypress Systems
13.9.1 Cypress Systems Company Information
13.9.2 Cypress Systems Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Cypress Systems Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.9.4 Cypress Systems Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Cypress Systems Latest Developments
13.10 Diamond V
13.10.1 Diamond V Company Information
13.10.2 Diamond V Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Diamond V Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.10.4 Diamond V Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Diamond V Latest Developments
13.11 ADM
13.11.1 ADM Company Information
13.11.2 ADM Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 ADM Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.11.4 ADM Main Business Overview
13.11.5 ADM Latest Developments
13.12 Biorigin
13.12.1 Biorigin Company Information
13.12.2 Biorigin Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Biorigin Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.12.4 Biorigin Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Biorigin Latest Developments
13.13 Tianxiangyuan
13.13.1 Tianxiangyuan Company Information
13.13.2 Tianxiangyuan Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Tianxiangyuan Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.13.4 Tianxiangyuan Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Tianxiangyuan Latest Developments
13.14 Prince Agri Products
13.14.1 Prince Agri Products Company Information
13.14.2 Prince Agri Products Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Prince Agri Products Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.14.4 Prince Agri Products Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Prince Agri Products Latest Developments
13.15 Aleris
13.15.1 Aleris Company Information
13.15.2 Aleris Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Aleris Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.15.4 Aleris Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Aleris Latest Developments
13.16 Embria Health Sciences
13.16.1 Embria Health Sciences Company Information
13.16.2 Embria Health Sciences Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 Embria Health Sciences Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.16.4 Embria Health Sciences Main Business Overview
13.16.5 Embria Health Sciences Latest Developments
13.17 Jacono
13.17.1 Jacono Company Information
13.17.2 Jacono Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 Jacono Se-enriched Yeast Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.17.4 Jacono Main Business Overview
13.17.5 Jacono Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OFTABLES
Table 1. Se-enriched Yeast Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Se-enriched Yeast Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of 1000ppmType
Table 4. Major Players of 2000ppmType
Table 5. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales byType (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 6. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Table 7. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue byType (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Table 9. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Price byType (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 10. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 11. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 12. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Application (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 13. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 14. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Price by Application (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 15. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Company (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 16. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 17. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Company (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 18. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 19. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Price by Company (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Se-enriched Yeast Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Se-enriched Yeast Products Offered
Table 22. Se-enriched Yeast Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 25. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 26. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 27. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 29. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 30. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 31. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 33. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 34. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 35. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales byType (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 37. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 38. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Region (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 39. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 40. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 41. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales byType (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 42. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 43. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 44. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales byType (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 46. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 47. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 48. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 49. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales byType (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 50. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 51. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Se-enriched Yeast
Table 52. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Se-enriched Yeast
Table 53. Key IndustryTrends of Se-enriched Yeast
Table 54. Se-enriched Yeast Raw Material
Table 55. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 56. Se-enriched Yeast Distributors List
Table 57. Se-enriched Yeast Customer List
Table 58. Global Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast by Region (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 59. Global Se-enriched Yeast RevenueForecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 60. Americas Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 61. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Annual RevenueForecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 62. APAC Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast by Region (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 63. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Annual RevenueForecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 64. Europe Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 65. Europe Se-enriched Yeast RevenueForecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 67. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast RevenueForecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Global Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast byType (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 69. Global Se-enriched Yeast RevenueForecast byType (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Global Se-enriched Yeast SalesForecast by Application (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 71. Global Se-enriched Yeast RevenueForecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Alltech Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 73. Alltech Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 74. Alltech Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 75. Alltech Main Business
Table 76. Alltech Latest Developments
Table 77. Lesaffre Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 78. Lesaffre Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 79. Lesaffre Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 80. Lesaffre Main Business
Table 81. Lesaffre Latest Developments
Table 82. Angel Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 83. Angel Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 84. Angel Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 85. Angel Main Business
Table 86. Angel Latest Developments
Table 87. Pharma Nord Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 88. Pharma Nord Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 89. Pharma Nord Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 90. Pharma Nord Main Business
Table 91. Pharma Nord Latest Developments
Table 92. Lallemand Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Lallemand Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 94. Lallemand Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 95. Lallemand Main Business
Table 96. Lallemand Latest Developments
Table 97. Novus International Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. Novus International Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 99. Novus International Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 100. Novus International Main Business
Table 101. Novus International Latest Developments
Table 102. Associated BritishFoods Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Associated BritishFoods Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 104. Associated BritishFoods Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 105. Associated BritishFoods Main Business
Table 106. Associated BritishFoods Latest Developments
Table 107. Miro Chembiotech Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. Miro Chembiotech Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 109. Miro Chembiotech Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 110. Miro Chembiotech Main Business
Table 111. Miro Chembiotech Latest Developments
Table 112. Cypress Systems Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Cypress Systems Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 114. Cypress Systems Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 115. Cypress Systems Main Business
Table 116. Cypress Systems Latest Developments
Table 117. Diamond V Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. Diamond V Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 119. Diamond V Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 120. Diamond V Main Business
Table 121. Diamond V Latest Developments
Table 122. ADM Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 123. ADM Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 124. ADM Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 125. ADM Main Business
Table 126. ADM Latest Developments
Table 127. Biorigin Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 128. Biorigin Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 129. Biorigin Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 130. Biorigin Main Business
Table 131. Biorigin Latest Developments
Table 132.Tianxiangyuan Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 133.Tianxiangyuan Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 134.Tianxiangyuan Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 135.Tianxiangyuan Main Business
Table 136.Tianxiangyuan Latest Developments
Table 137. Prince Agri Products Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 138. Prince Agri Products Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 139. Prince Agri Products Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 140. Prince Agri Products Main Business
Table 141. Prince Agri Products Latest Developments
Table 142. Aleris Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 143. Aleris Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 144. Aleris Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 145. Aleris Main Business
Table 146. Aleris Latest Developments
Table 147. Embria Health Sciences Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 148. Embria Health Sciences Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 149. Embria Health Sciences Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 150. Embria Health Sciences Main Business
Table 151. Embria Health Sciences Latest Developments
Table 152. Jacono Basic Information, Se-enriched Yeast Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 153. Jacono Se-enriched Yeast Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 154. Jacono Se-enriched Yeast Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 155. Jacono Main Business
Table 156. Jacono Latest Developments
LIST OFFIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Se-enriched Yeast
Figure 2. Se-enriched Yeast Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Growth Rate 2020-2031 (K MT)
Figure 7. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth Rate 2020-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 10. Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 11. Product Picture of 1000ppmType
Figure 12. Product Picture of 2000ppmType
Figure 13. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share byType in 2025
Figure 14. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 15. Se-enriched Yeast Consumed inFunctionalFood Industry
Figure 16. Global Se-enriched Yeast Market:FunctionalFood Industry (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Figure 17. Se-enriched Yeast Consumed inFeed Industry
Figure 18. Global Se-enriched Yeast Market:Feed Industry (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Figure 19. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sale Market Share by Application (2024)
Figure 20. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 21. Se-enriched Yeast Sales by Company in 2025 (K MT)
Figure 22. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 23. Se-enriched Yeast Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 24. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 25. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Figure 26. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 27. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 28. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 29. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 30. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 31. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 32. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 34. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 36. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 37. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 38. Americas Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 39. United States Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 40. Canada Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 41. Mexico Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Brazil Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 43. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 44. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 45. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 46. APAC Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 47. China Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 48. Japan Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 49. South Korea Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Southeast Asia Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 51. India Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Australia Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 53. ChinaTaiwan Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 55. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 56. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 57. Europe Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 58. Germany Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 59.France Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 60. UK Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 61. Italy Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Russia Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 63. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 64. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share byType (2020-2025)
Figure 65. Middle East & Africa Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 66. Egypt Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 67. South Africa Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Israel Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 69.Turkey Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 70. GCC Countries Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 71. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Se-enriched Yeast in 2025
Figure 72. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Se-enriched Yeast
Figure 73. Industry Chain Structure of Se-enriched Yeast
Figure 74. Channels of Distribution
Figure 75. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales MarketForecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 76. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market ShareForecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 77. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market ShareForecast byType (2026-2031)
Figure 78. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market ShareForecast byType (2026-2031)
Figure 79. Global Se-enriched Yeast Sales Market ShareForecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 80. Global Se-enriched Yeast Revenue Market ShareForecast by Application (2026-2031)
More Publications
Global Japanese Curry Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
April 2025
111 pages
Global Fruit Pieces Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2023-2029
US$ 3,660.00
March 2023
88 pages
Global Saccharin Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
December 2024
120 pages
Global A2 Pasteurized Milk Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
September 2025
150 pages
Global Rose Extract Market Growth 2024-2030
US$ 3,660.00
November 2024
117 pages