Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Market Growth 2026-2032
The global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) market size is predicted to grow from US$ 226 million in 2025 to US$ 324 million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 5.4% from 2026 to 2032.
The Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) is a new type of power electronic device, optimized based on the SVG (Static Var Generator) and specifically designed to improve power quality in substation areas. Based on advanced three-level inverter technology, this device employs intelligent algorithm control to effectively compensate for three-phase imbalance in real time, intelligently adjust bidirectional reactive power, and achieve three-phase output power balance in the transformer, thereby improving the power quality of the substation area. The Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) adopts a modular parallel design concept, with a full power range of 30–200 kvar. It is suitable for power quality management in power system substation areas, primarily focusing on three-phase imbalance regulation, while also providing reactive power compensation and harmonic elimination functions. It can solve the problem of three-phase imbalance in distribution networks, significantly reducing low-voltage distribution network line losses; achieving local reactive power balance, increasing the output capacity of the distribution network; improving voltage quality in real time, stabilizing system voltage, improving distribution quality, and improving the power environment; and solving problems such as transformer overload caused by three-phase imbalance, extending transformer life.
In 2024, the global production of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Devices (SPCs) reached 7,689 units, with an average selling price of US$28,500 per unit and a gross profit margin of 28%-34%. Upstream raw materials include IGBTs (imported from Germany), three-level technology, and control chips from TI (Texas Instruments). Downstream major customers include State Power Investment Corporation (SPIC), China Energy Investment Corporation (CEIC), State Grid Corporation of China (SGCC), China Huadian Corporation (CHIC), China Huaneng Group (COG), China Three Gorges Corporation (CTG), and China General Nuclear Power Corporation (CGN).
Application Cases: Anhui Yejiju three-phase unbalanced distribution system improvement project, State Grid Luneng intelligent three-phase unbalanced distribution system project, and State Grid Pinggao intelligent three-phase unbalanced distribution system project.
Electricity, as a vital energy source widely used in modern society, suffers from significant power quality issues. These issues range from minor problems like increased transmission losses, affecting electrical instrument measurements, causing malfunctions in automatic protection devices such as relays, and interfering with communication activities, to more serious problems like reduced motor efficiency and lifespan, data loss in computers, and disruptions to motor safety and normal output. Modern precision industries, commercial users, hospitals, and aerospace applications place even higher demands on power quality.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC).
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
The Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) is a new type of power electronic device, optimized based on the SVG (Static Var Generator) and specifically designed to improve power quality in substation areas. Based on advanced three-level inverter technology, this device employs intelligent algorithm control to effectively compensate for three-phase imbalance in real time, intelligently adjust bidirectional reactive power, and achieve three-phase output power balance in the transformer, thereby improving the power quality of the substation area. The Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) adopts a modular parallel design concept, with a full power range of 30–200 kvar. It is suitable for power quality management in power system substation areas, primarily focusing on three-phase imbalance regulation, while also providing reactive power compensation and harmonic elimination functions. It can solve the problem of three-phase imbalance in distribution networks, significantly reducing low-voltage distribution network line losses; achieving local reactive power balance, increasing the output capacity of the distribution network; improving voltage quality in real time, stabilizing system voltage, improving distribution quality, and improving the power environment; and solving problems such as transformer overload caused by three-phase imbalance, extending transformer life.
In 2024, the global production of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Devices (SPCs) reached 7,689 units, with an average selling price of US$28,500 per unit and a gross profit margin of 28%-34%. Upstream raw materials include IGBTs (imported from Germany), three-level technology, and control chips from TI (Texas Instruments). Downstream major customers include State Power Investment Corporation (SPIC), China Energy Investment Corporation (CEIC), State Grid Corporation of China (SGCC), China Huadian Corporation (CHIC), China Huaneng Group (COG), China Three Gorges Corporation (CTG), and China General Nuclear Power Corporation (CGN).
Application Cases: Anhui Yejiju three-phase unbalanced distribution system improvement project, State Grid Luneng intelligent three-phase unbalanced distribution system project, and State Grid Pinggao intelligent three-phase unbalanced distribution system project.
Electricity, as a vital energy source widely used in modern society, suffers from significant power quality issues. These issues range from minor problems like increased transmission losses, affecting electrical instrument measurements, causing malfunctions in automatic protection devices such as relays, and interfering with communication activities, to more serious problems like reduced motor efficiency and lifespan, data loss in computers, and disruptions to motor safety and normal output. Modern precision industries, commercial users, hospitals, and aerospace applications place even higher demands on power quality.
Report Scope
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) sales for 2026 through 2032. With Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) industry.This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC).
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Market Segmentation
Segmentation by Type:
- 30kvar
- 50kvar
- 75kvar
- 100kvar
- 200kvar
- Others
Segmentation by Network Structure:
- Three-phase Three-wire System
- Three-phase Four-wire System
Segmentation by Rated Current:
- 45A
- 75A
- 150A
- Other
Segmentation by Installation Method:
- Outdoor Floor-standing
- Hanging
Segmentation by Application:
- City Grid
- Rural Power Grid
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Power Electronics New Zealand
- Sineng Electric Co., Ltd.
- Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd.
- Nancal Technology Co., Ltd.
- Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd.
- SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD.
- Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd.
- Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd.
- Nanyang Electric Group
- Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd.
- DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd.
- Brown Boveri
- Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd.
- Valeray Power
Key Questions Addressed in this Report
- What is the 10-year outlook for the global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) market?
- What factors are driving Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) market growth, globally and by region?
- Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
- How do Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) market opportunities vary by end market size?
- How does Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) break out by Type, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Segment by Type
2.2.1 30kvar
2.2.2 50kvar
2.2.3 75kvar
2.2.4 100kvar
2.2.5 200kvar
2.2.6 Others
2.2.7 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type
2.2.7.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.7.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.7.3 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Segment by Network Structure
2.3.1 Three-phase Three-wire System
2.3.2 Three-phase Four-wire System
2.3.3 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Network Structure
2.3.3.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Network Structure (2021-2026)
2.3.3.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue and Market Share by Network Structure (2021-2026)
2.3.3.3 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Network Structure (2021-2026)
2.4 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Segment by Rated Current
2.4.1 45A
2.4.2 75A
2.4.3 150A
2.4.4 Other
2.4.5 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Rated Current
2.4.5.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Rated Current (2021-2026)
2.4.5.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue and Market Share by Rated Current (2021-2026)
2.4.5.3 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Rated Current (2021-2026)
2.5 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Segment by Installation Method
2.5.1 Outdoor Floor-standing
2.5.2 Hanging
2.5.3 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Installation Method
2.5.3.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Installation Method (2021-2026)
2.5.3.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue and Market Share by Installation Method (2021-2026)
2.5.3.3 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Installation Method (2021-2026)
2.6 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Segment by Application
2.6.1 City Grid
2.6.2 Rural Power Grid
2.6.3 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application
2.6.3.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.6.3.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.6.3.3 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR THREE-PHASE UNBALANCE CORRECTION DEVICE (SPC) BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) by Country
7.1.1 Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Distributors
11.3 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR THREE-PHASE UNBALANCE CORRECTION DEVICE (SPC) BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Power Electronics New Zealand
13.1.1 Power Electronics New Zealand Company Information
13.1.2 Power Electronics New Zealand Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Power Electronics New Zealand Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 Power Electronics New Zealand Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Power Electronics New Zealand Latest Developments
13.2 Sineng Electric Co., Ltd.
13.2.1 Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.2.2 Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.3 Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd.
13.3.1 Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.3.2 Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.4 Nancal Technology Co., Ltd.
13.4.1 Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.4.2 Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.5 Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd.
13.5.1 Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.5.2 Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.6 SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD.
13.6.1 SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Company Information
13.6.2 SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Main Business Overview
13.6.5 SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Latest Developments
13.7 Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd.
13.7.1 Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Company Information
13.7.2 Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Latest Developments
13.8 Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd.
13.8.1 Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.8.2 Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.9 Nanyang Electric Group
13.9.1 Nanyang Electric Group Company Information
13.9.2 Nanyang Electric Group Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Nanyang Electric Group Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 Nanyang Electric Group Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Nanyang Electric Group Latest Developments
13.10 Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd.
13.10.1 Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.10.2 Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.11 DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd.
13.11.1 DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Company Information
13.11.2 DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.11.4 DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.11.5 DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Latest Developments
13.12 Brown Boveri
13.12.1 Brown Boveri Company Information
13.12.2 Brown Boveri Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Brown Boveri Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.12.4 Brown Boveri Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Brown Boveri Latest Developments
13.13 Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd.
13.13.1 Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.13.2 Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.13.4 Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.14 Valeray Power
13.14.1 Valeray Power Company Information
13.14.2 Valeray Power Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Valeray Power Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.14.4 Valeray Power Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Valeray Power Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Segment by Type
2.2.1 30kvar
2.2.2 50kvar
2.2.3 75kvar
2.2.4 100kvar
2.2.5 200kvar
2.2.6 Others
2.2.7 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type
2.2.7.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.7.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.7.3 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Segment by Network Structure
2.3.1 Three-phase Three-wire System
2.3.2 Three-phase Four-wire System
2.3.3 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Network Structure
2.3.3.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Network Structure (2021-2026)
2.3.3.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue and Market Share by Network Structure (2021-2026)
2.3.3.3 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Network Structure (2021-2026)
2.4 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Segment by Rated Current
2.4.1 45A
2.4.2 75A
2.4.3 150A
2.4.4 Other
2.4.5 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Rated Current
2.4.5.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Rated Current (2021-2026)
2.4.5.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue and Market Share by Rated Current (2021-2026)
2.4.5.3 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Rated Current (2021-2026)
2.5 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Segment by Installation Method
2.5.1 Outdoor Floor-standing
2.5.2 Hanging
2.5.3 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Installation Method
2.5.3.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Installation Method (2021-2026)
2.5.3.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue and Market Share by Installation Method (2021-2026)
2.5.3.3 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Installation Method (2021-2026)
2.6 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Segment by Application
2.6.1 City Grid
2.6.2 Rural Power Grid
2.6.3 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application
2.6.3.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.6.3.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.6.3.3 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR THREE-PHASE UNBALANCE CORRECTION DEVICE (SPC) BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) by Country
7.1.1 Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Distributors
11.3 Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR THREE-PHASE UNBALANCE CORRECTION DEVICE (SPC) BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Power Electronics New Zealand
13.1.1 Power Electronics New Zealand Company Information
13.1.2 Power Electronics New Zealand Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Power Electronics New Zealand Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 Power Electronics New Zealand Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Power Electronics New Zealand Latest Developments
13.2 Sineng Electric Co., Ltd.
13.2.1 Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.2.2 Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.3 Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd.
13.3.1 Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.3.2 Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.4 Nancal Technology Co., Ltd.
13.4.1 Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.4.2 Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.5 Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd.
13.5.1 Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.5.2 Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.6 SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD.
13.6.1 SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Company Information
13.6.2 SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Main Business Overview
13.6.5 SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Latest Developments
13.7 Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd.
13.7.1 Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Company Information
13.7.2 Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Latest Developments
13.8 Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd.
13.8.1 Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.8.2 Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.9 Nanyang Electric Group
13.9.1 Nanyang Electric Group Company Information
13.9.2 Nanyang Electric Group Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Nanyang Electric Group Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 Nanyang Electric Group Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Nanyang Electric Group Latest Developments
13.10 Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd.
13.10.1 Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.10.2 Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.11 DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd.
13.11.1 DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Company Information
13.11.2 DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.11.4 DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.11.5 DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Latest Developments
13.12 Brown Boveri
13.12.1 Brown Boveri Company Information
13.12.2 Brown Boveri Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Brown Boveri Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.12.4 Brown Boveri Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Brown Boveri Latest Developments
13.13 Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd.
13.13.1 Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.13.2 Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.13.4 Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.14 Valeray Power
13.14.1 Valeray Power Company Information
13.14.2 Valeray Power Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Valeray Power Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.14.4 Valeray Power Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Valeray Power Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of 30kvar
Table 4. Major Players of 50kvar
Table 5. Major Players of 75kvar
Table 6. Major Players of 100kvar
Table 7. Major Players of 200kvar
Table 8. Major Players of Others
Table 9. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 10. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 11. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 12. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 13. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Type (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 14. Major Players of Three-phase Three-wire System
Table 15. Major Players of Three-phase Four-wire System
Table 16. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Network Structure (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 17. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Network Structure (2021-2026)
Table 18. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Network Structure (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 19. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Network Structure (2021-2026)
Table 20. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Network Structure (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 21. Major Players of 45A
Table 22. Major Players of 75A
Table 23. Major Players of 150A
Table 24. Major Players of Other
Table 25. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Rated Current (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 26. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Rated Current (2021-2026)
Table 27. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Rated Current (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 28. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Rated Current (2021-2026)
Table 29. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Rated Current (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 30. Major Players of Outdoor Floor-standing
Table 31. Major Players of Hanging
Table 32. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Installation Method (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 33. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Installation Method (2021-2026)
Table 34. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Installation Method (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 35. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Installation Method (2021-2026)
Table 36. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Installation Method (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 37. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 38. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 39. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 40. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 41. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 42. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 43. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 44. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 46. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 47. Key Manufacturers Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 48. Players Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Products Offered
Table 49. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 50. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 51. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 52. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 53. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 54. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 55. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 56. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 57. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 58. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 59. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 60. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 61. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 62. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 63. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 64. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 65. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 66. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 67. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 68. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 69. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 70. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 71. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 73. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 74. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 75. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 76. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 77. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 78. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
Table 79. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
Table 80. Key Industry Trends of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
Table 81. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Raw Material
Table 82. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 83. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Distributors List
Table 84. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Customer List
Table 85. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 86. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 87. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 88. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 89. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 90. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 91. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 92. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 93. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 94. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 95. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 96. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 97. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 98. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 99. Power Electronics New Zealand Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 100. Power Electronics New Zealand Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 101. Power Electronics New Zealand Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 102. Power Electronics New Zealand Main Business
Table 103. Power Electronics New Zealand Latest Developments
Table 104. Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 105. Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 106. Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 107. Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 108. Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 109. Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 110. Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 111. Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 112. Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 113. Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 114. Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 115. Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 116. Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 117. Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 118. Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 119. Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 120. Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 121. Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 122. Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 123. Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 124. SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 125. SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 126. SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 127. SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Main Business
Table 128. SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Latest Developments
Table 129. Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 130. Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 131. Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 132. Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Main Business
Table 133. Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 134. Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 135. Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 136. Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 137. Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 138. Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 139. Nanyang Electric Group Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 140. Nanyang Electric Group Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 141. Nanyang Electric Group Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 142. Nanyang Electric Group Main Business
Table 143. Nanyang Electric Group Latest Developments
Table 144. Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 145. Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 146. Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 147. Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 148. Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 149. DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 150. DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 151. DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 152. DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Main Business
Table 153. DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 154. Brown Boveri Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 155. Brown Boveri Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 156. Brown Boveri Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 157. Brown Boveri Main Business
Table 158. Brown Boveri Latest Developments
Table 159. Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 160. Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 161. Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 162. Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 163. Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 164. Valeray Power Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 165. Valeray Power Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 166. Valeray Power Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 167. Valeray Power Main Business
Table 168. Valeray Power Latest Developments
Table 1. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of 30kvar
Table 4. Major Players of 50kvar
Table 5. Major Players of 75kvar
Table 6. Major Players of 100kvar
Table 7. Major Players of 200kvar
Table 8. Major Players of Others
Table 9. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 10. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 11. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 12. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 13. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Type (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 14. Major Players of Three-phase Three-wire System
Table 15. Major Players of Three-phase Four-wire System
Table 16. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Network Structure (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 17. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Network Structure (2021-2026)
Table 18. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Network Structure (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 19. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Network Structure (2021-2026)
Table 20. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Network Structure (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 21. Major Players of 45A
Table 22. Major Players of 75A
Table 23. Major Players of 150A
Table 24. Major Players of Other
Table 25. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Rated Current (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 26. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Rated Current (2021-2026)
Table 27. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Rated Current (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 28. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Rated Current (2021-2026)
Table 29. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Rated Current (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 30. Major Players of Outdoor Floor-standing
Table 31. Major Players of Hanging
Table 32. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Installation Method (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 33. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Installation Method (2021-2026)
Table 34. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Installation Method (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 35. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Installation Method (2021-2026)
Table 36. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Installation Method (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 37. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 38. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 39. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 40. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 41. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 42. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 43. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 44. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 46. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (K US$/Unit)
Table 47. Key Manufacturers Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 48. Players Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Products Offered
Table 49. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 50. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 51. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 52. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 53. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 54. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 55. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 56. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 57. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 58. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 59. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 60. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 61. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 62. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 63. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 64. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 65. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 66. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 67. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 68. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 69. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 70. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 71. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 73. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 74. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 75. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 76. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 77. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Units)
Table 78. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
Table 79. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
Table 80. Key Industry Trends of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
Table 81. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Raw Material
Table 82. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 83. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Distributors List
Table 84. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Customer List
Table 85. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 86. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 87. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 88. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 89. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 90. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 91. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 92. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 93. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 94. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 95. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 96. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 97. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (Units)
Table 98. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 99. Power Electronics New Zealand Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 100. Power Electronics New Zealand Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 101. Power Electronics New Zealand Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 102. Power Electronics New Zealand Main Business
Table 103. Power Electronics New Zealand Latest Developments
Table 104. Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 105. Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 106. Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 107. Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 108. Sineng Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 109. Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 110. Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 111. Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 112. Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 113. Shanghai Nancal Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 114. Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 115. Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 116. Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 117. Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 118. Nancal Technology Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 119. Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 120. Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 121. Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 122. Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 123. Xi'an AGCO Cyber Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 124. SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 125. SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 126. SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 127. SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Main Business
Table 128. SHAREHOPE MEDICINE CO., LTD. Latest Developments
Table 129. Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 130. Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 131. Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 132. Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Main Business
Table 133. Nanjing Shining Electric Automation Co.,Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 134. Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 135. Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 136. Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 137. Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 138. Zhejiang Yide Technology Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 139. Nanyang Electric Group Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 140. Nanyang Electric Group Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 141. Nanyang Electric Group Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 142. Nanyang Electric Group Main Business
Table 143. Nanyang Electric Group Latest Developments
Table 144. Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 145. Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 146. Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 147. Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 148. Satons (Shanghai) power supply Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 149. DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 150. DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 151. DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 152. DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Main Business
Table 153. DFPOWER(Beijing) Science and Technology Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 154. Brown Boveri Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 155. Brown Boveri Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 156. Brown Boveri Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 157. Brown Boveri Main Business
Table 158. Brown Boveri Latest Developments
Table 159. Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 160. Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 161. Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 162. Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 163. Ningbo Gaoyun Electric Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 164. Valeray Power Basic Information, Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 165. Valeray Power Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 166. Valeray Power Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales (Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (K US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 167. Valeray Power Main Business
Table 168. Valeray Power Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
Figure 2. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (Units)
Figure 7. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of 30kvar
Figure 12. Product Picture of 50kvar
Figure 13. Product Picture of 75kvar
Figure 14. Product Picture of 100kvar
Figure 15. Product Picture of 200kvar
Figure 16. Product Picture of Others
Figure 17. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type in 2026
Figure 18. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 19. Product Picture of Three-phase Three-wire System
Figure 20. Product Picture of Three-phase Four-wire System
Figure 21. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Network Structure in 2026
Figure 22. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Network Structure (2021-2026)
Figure 23. Product Picture of 45A
Figure 24. Product Picture of 75A
Figure 25. Product Picture of 150A
Figure 26. Product Picture of Other
Figure 27. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Rated Current in 2026
Figure 28. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Rated Current (2021-2026)
Figure 29. Product Picture of Outdoor Floor-standing
Figure 30. Product Picture of Hanging
Figure 31. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Installation Method in 2026
Figure 32. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Installation Method (2021-2026)
Figure 33. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Consumed in City Grid
Figure 34. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Market: City Grid (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 35. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Consumed in Rural Power Grid
Figure 36. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Market: Rural Power Grid (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 37. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 38. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Application in 2026
Figure 39. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Company in 2026 (Units)
Figure 40. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 41. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Company in 2026 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 43. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 44. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2026
Figure 45. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 46. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 47. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 48. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 49. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 50. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 52. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 53. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 54. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 55. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 56. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 57. United States Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Canada Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Mexico Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 60. Brazil Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 61. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Region in 2026
Figure 62. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 63. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 64. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 65. China Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Japan Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 67. South Korea Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Southeast Asia Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 69. India Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Australia Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 71. China Taiwan Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 73. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 74. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 75. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 76. Germany Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 77. France Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 78. UK Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 79. Italy Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 80. Russia Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 81. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 82. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 83. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 84. Egypt Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 85. South Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 86. Israel Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 87. Turkey Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 88. GCC Countries Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 89. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) in 2026
Figure 90. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
Figure 91. Industry Chain Structure of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
Figure 92. Channels of Distribution
Figure 93. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 94. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 95. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 96. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 97. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 98. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 1. Picture of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
Figure 2. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (Units)
Figure 7. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of 30kvar
Figure 12. Product Picture of 50kvar
Figure 13. Product Picture of 75kvar
Figure 14. Product Picture of 100kvar
Figure 15. Product Picture of 200kvar
Figure 16. Product Picture of Others
Figure 17. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type in 2026
Figure 18. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 19. Product Picture of Three-phase Three-wire System
Figure 20. Product Picture of Three-phase Four-wire System
Figure 21. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Network Structure in 2026
Figure 22. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Network Structure (2021-2026)
Figure 23. Product Picture of 45A
Figure 24. Product Picture of 75A
Figure 25. Product Picture of 150A
Figure 26. Product Picture of Other
Figure 27. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Rated Current in 2026
Figure 28. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Rated Current (2021-2026)
Figure 29. Product Picture of Outdoor Floor-standing
Figure 30. Product Picture of Hanging
Figure 31. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Installation Method in 2026
Figure 32. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Installation Method (2021-2026)
Figure 33. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Consumed in City Grid
Figure 34. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Market: City Grid (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 35. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Consumed in Rural Power Grid
Figure 36. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Market: Rural Power Grid (2021-2026) & (Units)
Figure 37. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 38. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Application in 2026
Figure 39. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales by Company in 2026 (Units)
Figure 40. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 41. Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue by Company in 2026 ($ millions)
Figure 42. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Company in 2026
Figure 43. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 44. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2026
Figure 45. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 46. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 47. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 48. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 49. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 50. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales 2021-2026 (Units)
Figure 52. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 53. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 54. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 55. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 56. Americas Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 57. United States Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Canada Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 59. Mexico Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 60. Brazil Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 61. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Region in 2026
Figure 62. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 63. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 64. APAC Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 65. China Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Japan Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 67. South Korea Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Southeast Asia Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 69. India Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Australia Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 71. China Taiwan Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country in 2026
Figure 73. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 74. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 75. Europe Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 76. Germany Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 77. France Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 78. UK Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 79. Italy Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 80. Russia Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 81. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 82. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 83. Middle East & Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 84. Egypt Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 85. South Africa Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 86. Israel Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 87. Turkey Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 88. GCC Countries Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 89. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) in 2026
Figure 90. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
Figure 91. Industry Chain Structure of Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC)
Figure 92. Channels of Distribution
Figure 93. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 94. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 95. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 96. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 97. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 98. Global Three-phase Unbalance Correction Device (SPC) Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)