Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market Growth 2026-2032
The global Silicone Under-Eye Patches market size is predicted to grow from US$ 49.39 million in 2025 to US$ 91.70 million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 8.7% from 2026 to 2032.
Silicone Under-Eye Patches are flexible eye-contour skincare patches made primarily from silicone elastomer or silicone gel and designed for repeated or extended use around the under-eye area. The products rely on the conformability, occlusive performance, surface adhesion or self-adhesive properties of silicone to maintain close contact with the skin, reduce moisture loss and support the use of eye creams, serums and other topical skincare products. Main commercial forms include solid silicone elastomer patches, silicone gel patches and emerging microstructured silicone patches, with medical-grade and food-grade silicone widely used as product-quality positioning. Depending on product design, Silicone Under-Eye Patches may use non-adhesive occlusion, self-adhesive silicone surfaces or micro-suction structures. They are primarily used for hydration and skincare occlusion, fine-line and wrinkle care, cooling and de-puffing, and enhanced delivery of eye-care formulations. The market covers branded finished products as well as private-label and OEM/ODM products supplied to skincare brands, beauty retailers, spas and other professional beauty channels. Reusable silicone eye patches increasingly function as a complementary skincare tool rather than a pre-loaded formulation, allowing consumers to combine the same patch with different serums or eye creams.
Key FindingsIn 2025, the global weighted average realized price of silicone under-eye patches was approximately US$15.10 per pair.Solid silicone remained the largest material type, while non-adhesive occlusive silicone patches accounted for the largest product share.At-home personal care remained the largest application segment.North America remained the leading high-value demand market, while China was an important global manufacturing base for OEM and private-label products.
Market Trends
The market is moving from simple reusable silicone sheets toward more differentiated skincare tools. Conventional 100% silicone patches continue to dominate because they are washable, portable and compatible with existing skincare formulations, while premium products increasingly emphasize medical-grade silicone, stronger conformability, controlled compression or specialized surface structures. Official product documentation also shows substantial variation in claimed reuse cycles, indicating that durability and maintenance performance are becoming important points of product differentiation.
A second trend is the closer integration of Silicone Under-Eye Patches with serums and eye creams. Rather than competing directly with active skincare formulations, many reusable patches are positioned as occlusive tools that hold existing products close to the skin and reduce moisture evaporation. OEM suppliers are simultaneously lowering entry barriers through customizable shapes, colors, logos, cases and packaging, enabling more skincare brands and retailers to launch private-label silicone eye patches without building dedicated silicone-processing capabilities.
Market Dynamics
Drivers
Demand is supported by the continued importance of eye-contour skincare, consumer interest in reusable beauty accessories and the ability of Silicone Under-Eye Patches to complement products consumers already own. Reusability creates a clear distinction from conventional single-use eye masks, while compatibility with multiple serums and eye creams increases usage flexibility. The broader beauty market remained resilient in 2025, with skincare continuing to be a major innovation area, providing a favorable underlying environment for differentiated eye-care accessories.
Restraints
The principal structural restraint is lower repeat-purchase frequency. A reusable silicone patch can replace multiple disposable applications, which improves the consumer value proposition but limits annual unit consumption per user. Product performance also depends on correct cleaning, storage and skin-contact conditions. Differences in adhesion, patch thickness, silicone formulation and product lifetime make consumer experience less standardized than in conventional disposable eye patches.
Opportunities
Product innovation represents the most important opportunity. Microstructured surfaces, micro-suction designs, improved self-adhesive silicone gels and premium medical-grade products can raise perceived functionality and support higher price positioning. Private-label development is another attractive opportunity because established OEM suppliers can provide low-MOQ customization, allowing skincare brands, beauty retailers, spas and digital-native brands to enter the market with relatively limited product-development investment. One verified OEM program offers customized reusable silicone eye patches from 1,000 pairs, illustrating the relatively accessible entry threshold for new branded projects.
Challenges
The category faces significant product-definition and quality-consistency challenges. Silicone Under-Eye Patches are marketed alongside hydrogel patches, collagen eye masks, cooling masks and professional lash-treatment pads, making clear product positioning important. Claims such as medical-grade, food-grade, reusable, anti-wrinkle and enhanced absorption also need consistent technical substantiation. In addition, reuse lifetime varies materially between product designs, which complicates direct price-per-use comparisons and can influence consumer perceptions of value.
Industry Chain Analysis
The upstream industry chain primarily includes silicone elastomers and silicone gels, silicone compounding, pigments and printing materials, molds, metal or polymer storage cases and retail packaging. Midstream activities include silicone compression molding, liquid silicone rubber processing, surface finishing, printing, quality inspection, assembly and packaging. The supply structure includes both specialized silicone-product manufacturers and beauty-focused OEM/ODM companies. Downstream channels include brand owners, beauty retailers, direct-to-consumer e-commerce, marketplaces, department stores, professional beauty channels and spas. Official OEM product information confirms that private-label suppliers can integrate patch molding with logo, color, shape and packaging customization, making manufacturing services an important part of the industry chain.
Value Chain Analysis
The value chain shows a clear difference between manufacturing value and branded retail value. Silicone material and molding form the physical product base, but consumer-facing value increasingly comes from product design, silicone grade, adhesion performance, packaging, brand positioning and channel reach. Standard flat reusable patches have relatively accessible manufacturing technology, increasing the importance of branding and distribution, whereas self-adhesive medical-grade products and microstructured designs provide greater technical differentiation. The report therefore uses a branded-product and supplier realized-sales methodology for market sizing and avoids adding OEM manufacturing revenue to the corresponding branded-product sales value, preventing double counting across the value chain.
Segment Insights
By material, Solid Silicone Elastomer is the largest segment and represents the mainstream reusable eye-patch format. Silicone Gel is more concentrated in self-adhesive and wrinkle-care products where softer contact and stronger adhesion are required. Other material structures remain comparatively limited.
By adhesion mechanism, Non-Adhesive Occlusive Silicone Patches constitute the largest category. These products are commonly applied over eye creams or serums and rely on conformability and surface contact rather than permanent adhesive layers. Self-Adhesive Silicone Patches represent an important higher-value category, particularly in wrinkle smoothing and overnight applications, while Micro-Suction Silicone Patches represent an emerging technology route. Commercial micro-suction products demonstrate that structural engineering of the patch surface is becoming an additional source of differentiation.
By primary application, Hydration and Skincare Occlusion remains the largest use case, followed by Fine Line and Wrinkle Care. Cooling and De-Puffing Care is an important secondary application, while Enhanced Skincare Delivery is becoming more relevant as brands develop patches specifically intended to work with serums and eye creams. By end-use setting, At-Home Personal Care remains dominant, with Professional Beauty and Spa applications forming a smaller complementary market.
Downstream Market Opportunities
At-home skincare offers the largest downstream opportunity because Silicone Under-Eye Patches can be added to an existing beauty routine without requiring consumers to replace their preferred serum or eye cream. The strongest commercial potential lies in products that combine simple use, reliable skin adhesion, easy cleaning and compact storage with clear price-per-use advantages.
Premium eye care and private-label skincare offer additional opportunities. Medical-grade silicone, self-adhesive structures and microstructured surfaces can support premium positioning, while flexible OEM programs allow established skincare brands and emerging digital brands to extend into reusable eye-care accessories. Professional spas and beauty salons also provide a smaller but relevant channel for products used alongside eye-contour treatments.
Regional Insights
North America remains the leading high-value demand region, supported by a developed skincare market, strong direct-to-consumer beauty channels and relatively broad adoption of reusable beauty accessories. The United States is particularly important for premium silicone eye patches, wrinkle-care patches and new product concepts. Europe represents another important high-value market, with demand supported by premium skincare, sustainability-oriented beauty positioning and diversified specialist brands.
China has the strongest manufacturing significance within the supply chain. The country hosts multiple silicone-processing and beauty OEM/ODM suppliers capable of producing customized reusable eye patches, supporting global private-label supply. Japan retains a strong position in specialized beauty-tool manufacturing and quality-focused OEM supply, while South Korea is showing greater activity in microstructured and function-oriented silicone patch development. Other Asian markets are gradually expanding through local beauty brands and imported premium products.
Competitive Landscape Analysis
The competitive landscape is fragmented and differs materially by region. North America and Europe are predominantly brand-driven markets where differentiation centers on design, skincare positioning, reusable-product concepts, channel strength and premiumization. Manufacturing is frequently outsourced, resulting in a broader visible brand base than the number of publicly identifiable dedicated silicone eye-patch factories.
Asian competition is more manufacturing-oriented. China has a broad base of silicone-processing and private-label suppliers, giving the region advantages in customization, cost control, mold development and flexible order volumes. Japan competes more strongly in specialized beauty-tool manufacturing and quality-oriented OEM services, while South Korea is increasingly associated with functional surface design and new skincare-delivery concepts. Overall, the market remains structurally fragmented, with competition shifting from basic reusable silicone patches toward material quality, adhesion performance, microstructure design, product longevity and brand differentiation.
Report Scope
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Silicone Under-Eye Patches Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Silicone Under-Eye Patches sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Silicone Under-Eye Patches sales for 2026 through 2032. With Silicone Under-Eye Patches sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Silicone Under-Eye Patches industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Silicone Under-Eye Patches landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Silicone Under-Eye Patches portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Silicone Under-Eye Patches market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Silicone Under-Eye Patches and breaks down the forecast by Adhesion Mechanism, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Silicone Under-Eye Patches.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Silicone Under-Eye Patches market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Market Segmentation
Silicone Under-Eye Patches are flexible eye-contour skincare patches made primarily from silicone elastomer or silicone gel and designed for repeated or extended use around the under-eye area. The products rely on the conformability, occlusive performance, surface adhesion or self-adhesive properties of silicone to maintain close contact with the skin, reduce moisture loss and support the use of eye creams, serums and other topical skincare products. Main commercial forms include solid silicone elastomer patches, silicone gel patches and emerging microstructured silicone patches, with medical-grade and food-grade silicone widely used as product-quality positioning. Depending on product design, Silicone Under-Eye Patches may use non-adhesive occlusion, self-adhesive silicone surfaces or micro-suction structures. They are primarily used for hydration and skincare occlusion, fine-line and wrinkle care, cooling and de-puffing, and enhanced delivery of eye-care formulations. The market covers branded finished products as well as private-label and OEM/ODM products supplied to skincare brands, beauty retailers, spas and other professional beauty channels. Reusable silicone eye patches increasingly function as a complementary skincare tool rather than a pre-loaded formulation, allowing consumers to combine the same patch with different serums or eye creams.
Key FindingsIn 2025, the global weighted average realized price of silicone under-eye patches was approximately US$15.10 per pair.Solid silicone remained the largest material type, while non-adhesive occlusive silicone patches accounted for the largest product share.At-home personal care remained the largest application segment.North America remained the leading high-value demand market, while China was an important global manufacturing base for OEM and private-label products.
Market Trends
The market is moving from simple reusable silicone sheets toward more differentiated skincare tools. Conventional 100% silicone patches continue to dominate because they are washable, portable and compatible with existing skincare formulations, while premium products increasingly emphasize medical-grade silicone, stronger conformability, controlled compression or specialized surface structures. Official product documentation also shows substantial variation in claimed reuse cycles, indicating that durability and maintenance performance are becoming important points of product differentiation.
A second trend is the closer integration of Silicone Under-Eye Patches with serums and eye creams. Rather than competing directly with active skincare formulations, many reusable patches are positioned as occlusive tools that hold existing products close to the skin and reduce moisture evaporation. OEM suppliers are simultaneously lowering entry barriers through customizable shapes, colors, logos, cases and packaging, enabling more skincare brands and retailers to launch private-label silicone eye patches without building dedicated silicone-processing capabilities.
Market Dynamics
Drivers
Demand is supported by the continued importance of eye-contour skincare, consumer interest in reusable beauty accessories and the ability of Silicone Under-Eye Patches to complement products consumers already own. Reusability creates a clear distinction from conventional single-use eye masks, while compatibility with multiple serums and eye creams increases usage flexibility. The broader beauty market remained resilient in 2025, with skincare continuing to be a major innovation area, providing a favorable underlying environment for differentiated eye-care accessories.
Restraints
The principal structural restraint is lower repeat-purchase frequency. A reusable silicone patch can replace multiple disposable applications, which improves the consumer value proposition but limits annual unit consumption per user. Product performance also depends on correct cleaning, storage and skin-contact conditions. Differences in adhesion, patch thickness, silicone formulation and product lifetime make consumer experience less standardized than in conventional disposable eye patches.
Opportunities
Product innovation represents the most important opportunity. Microstructured surfaces, micro-suction designs, improved self-adhesive silicone gels and premium medical-grade products can raise perceived functionality and support higher price positioning. Private-label development is another attractive opportunity because established OEM suppliers can provide low-MOQ customization, allowing skincare brands, beauty retailers, spas and digital-native brands to enter the market with relatively limited product-development investment. One verified OEM program offers customized reusable silicone eye patches from 1,000 pairs, illustrating the relatively accessible entry threshold for new branded projects.
Challenges
The category faces significant product-definition and quality-consistency challenges. Silicone Under-Eye Patches are marketed alongside hydrogel patches, collagen eye masks, cooling masks and professional lash-treatment pads, making clear product positioning important. Claims such as medical-grade, food-grade, reusable, anti-wrinkle and enhanced absorption also need consistent technical substantiation. In addition, reuse lifetime varies materially between product designs, which complicates direct price-per-use comparisons and can influence consumer perceptions of value.
Industry Chain Analysis
The upstream industry chain primarily includes silicone elastomers and silicone gels, silicone compounding, pigments and printing materials, molds, metal or polymer storage cases and retail packaging. Midstream activities include silicone compression molding, liquid silicone rubber processing, surface finishing, printing, quality inspection, assembly and packaging. The supply structure includes both specialized silicone-product manufacturers and beauty-focused OEM/ODM companies. Downstream channels include brand owners, beauty retailers, direct-to-consumer e-commerce, marketplaces, department stores, professional beauty channels and spas. Official OEM product information confirms that private-label suppliers can integrate patch molding with logo, color, shape and packaging customization, making manufacturing services an important part of the industry chain.
Value Chain Analysis
The value chain shows a clear difference between manufacturing value and branded retail value. Silicone material and molding form the physical product base, but consumer-facing value increasingly comes from product design, silicone grade, adhesion performance, packaging, brand positioning and channel reach. Standard flat reusable patches have relatively accessible manufacturing technology, increasing the importance of branding and distribution, whereas self-adhesive medical-grade products and microstructured designs provide greater technical differentiation. The report therefore uses a branded-product and supplier realized-sales methodology for market sizing and avoids adding OEM manufacturing revenue to the corresponding branded-product sales value, preventing double counting across the value chain.
Segment Insights
By material, Solid Silicone Elastomer is the largest segment and represents the mainstream reusable eye-patch format. Silicone Gel is more concentrated in self-adhesive and wrinkle-care products where softer contact and stronger adhesion are required. Other material structures remain comparatively limited.
By adhesion mechanism, Non-Adhesive Occlusive Silicone Patches constitute the largest category. These products are commonly applied over eye creams or serums and rely on conformability and surface contact rather than permanent adhesive layers. Self-Adhesive Silicone Patches represent an important higher-value category, particularly in wrinkle smoothing and overnight applications, while Micro-Suction Silicone Patches represent an emerging technology route. Commercial micro-suction products demonstrate that structural engineering of the patch surface is becoming an additional source of differentiation.
By primary application, Hydration and Skincare Occlusion remains the largest use case, followed by Fine Line and Wrinkle Care. Cooling and De-Puffing Care is an important secondary application, while Enhanced Skincare Delivery is becoming more relevant as brands develop patches specifically intended to work with serums and eye creams. By end-use setting, At-Home Personal Care remains dominant, with Professional Beauty and Spa applications forming a smaller complementary market.
Downstream Market Opportunities
At-home skincare offers the largest downstream opportunity because Silicone Under-Eye Patches can be added to an existing beauty routine without requiring consumers to replace their preferred serum or eye cream. The strongest commercial potential lies in products that combine simple use, reliable skin adhesion, easy cleaning and compact storage with clear price-per-use advantages.
Premium eye care and private-label skincare offer additional opportunities. Medical-grade silicone, self-adhesive structures and microstructured surfaces can support premium positioning, while flexible OEM programs allow established skincare brands and emerging digital brands to extend into reusable eye-care accessories. Professional spas and beauty salons also provide a smaller but relevant channel for products used alongside eye-contour treatments.
Regional Insights
North America remains the leading high-value demand region, supported by a developed skincare market, strong direct-to-consumer beauty channels and relatively broad adoption of reusable beauty accessories. The United States is particularly important for premium silicone eye patches, wrinkle-care patches and new product concepts. Europe represents another important high-value market, with demand supported by premium skincare, sustainability-oriented beauty positioning and diversified specialist brands.
China has the strongest manufacturing significance within the supply chain. The country hosts multiple silicone-processing and beauty OEM/ODM suppliers capable of producing customized reusable eye patches, supporting global private-label supply. Japan retains a strong position in specialized beauty-tool manufacturing and quality-focused OEM supply, while South Korea is showing greater activity in microstructured and function-oriented silicone patch development. Other Asian markets are gradually expanding through local beauty brands and imported premium products.
Competitive Landscape Analysis
The competitive landscape is fragmented and differs materially by region. North America and Europe are predominantly brand-driven markets where differentiation centers on design, skincare positioning, reusable-product concepts, channel strength and premiumization. Manufacturing is frequently outsourced, resulting in a broader visible brand base than the number of publicly identifiable dedicated silicone eye-patch factories.
Asian competition is more manufacturing-oriented. China has a broad base of silicone-processing and private-label suppliers, giving the region advantages in customization, cost control, mold development and flexible order volumes. Japan competes more strongly in specialized beauty-tool manufacturing and quality-oriented OEM services, while South Korea is increasingly associated with functional surface design and new skincare-delivery concepts. Overall, the market remains structurally fragmented, with competition shifting from basic reusable silicone patches toward material quality, adhesion performance, microstructure design, product longevity and brand differentiation.
Report Scope
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Silicone Under-Eye Patches Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Silicone Under-Eye Patches sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Silicone Under-Eye Patches sales for 2026 through 2032. With Silicone Under-Eye Patches sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Silicone Under-Eye Patches industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Silicone Under-Eye Patches landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Silicone Under-Eye Patches portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Silicone Under-Eye Patches market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Silicone Under-Eye Patches and breaks down the forecast by Adhesion Mechanism, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Silicone Under-Eye Patches.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Silicone Under-Eye Patches market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Market Segmentation
Segmentation by Adhesion Mechanism:
- Non-Adhesive Occlusive Silicone Patches
- Self-Adhesive Silicone Patches
- Micro-Suction Silicone Patches
- Others
Segmentation by Material:
- Solid Silicone Elastomer
- Silicone Gel
- Others
Segmentation by Primary Application:
- Hydration and Skincare Occlusion
- Fine Line and Wrinkle Care
- Cooling and De-Puffing Care
- Enhanced Skincare Delivery
- Others
Segmentation by Application:
- At-Home Personal Care
- Professional Beauty and Spa
- Others
This report also splits the market by region:
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Taiki Group
- Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd.
- Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd.
- Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED
- Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd.
- Dieux
- SiO Beauty
- Pacifica Beauty LLC
- Skin Gym Inc.
- SilcSkin
- Skin Pharm
- Wrinkles Schminkles
- Dermaclara
- 4AM Skin
- Peach & Lily
- LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE
- L’Or?al S.A.
- The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc.
- Revolution Beauty Group plc
- ESK
- MooGoo Skin Care
- AIME
- Teaology
- MANTLE
- IR?YE
- Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o.
- Davines S.p.A.
- Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd.
- Ornet Beauty Private Limited
- ind? wild
- The INKEY List
- The Boots Company PLC
- cocokind
- Mimetics Co., Ltd.
- Bliss
Key Questions Addressed in this Report
- What is the 10-year outlook for the global Silicone Under-Eye Patches market?
- What factors are driving Silicone Under-Eye Patches market growth, globally and by region?
- Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
- How do Silicone Under-Eye Patches market opportunities vary by end market size?
- How does Silicone Under-Eye Patches break out by Adhesion Mechanism, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Silicone Under-Eye Patches by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Silicone Under-Eye Patches by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Segment by Adhesion Mechanism
2.2.1 Non-Adhesive Occlusive Silicone Patches
2.2.2 Self-Adhesive Silicone Patches
2.2.3 Micro-Suction Silicone Patches
2.2.4 Others
2.2.5 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism
2.2.5.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
2.2.5.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue and Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
2.2.5.3 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
2.3 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Segment by Material
2.3.1 Solid Silicone Elastomer
2.3.2 Silicone Gel
2.3.3 Others
2.3.4 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Material
2.3.4.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Material (2021-2026)
2.3.4.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue and Market Share by Material (2021-2026)
2.3.4.3 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Material (2021-2026)
2.4 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Segment by Primary Application
2.4.1 Hydration and Skincare Occlusion
2.4.2 Fine Line and Wrinkle Care
2.4.3 Cooling and De-Puffing Care
2.4.4 Enhanced Skincare Delivery
2.4.5 Others
2.4.6 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Primary Application
2.4.6.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Primary Application (2021-2026)
2.4.6.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue and Market Share by Primary Application (2021-2026)
2.4.6.3 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Primary Application (2021-2026)
2.5 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Segment by Application
2.5.1 At-Home Personal Care
2.5.2 Professional Beauty and Spa
2.5.3 Others
2.5.4 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application
2.5.4.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.4.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.4.3 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Silicone Under-Eye Patches Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Silicone Under-Eye Patches Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR SILICONE UNDER-EYE PATCHES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches by Country
7.1.1 Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Distributors
11.3 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR SILICONE UNDER-EYE PATCHES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Forecast by Adhesion Mechanism (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Taiki Group
13.1.1 Taiki Group Company Information
13.1.2 Taiki Group Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Taiki Group Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 Taiki Group Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Taiki Group Latest Developments
13.2 Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd.
13.2.1 Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.2.2 Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.3 Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd.
13.3.1 Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.3.2 Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.4 Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED
13.4.1 Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Company Information
13.4.2 Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Latest Developments
13.5 Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd.
13.5.1 Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.5.2 Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.6 Dieux
13.6.1 Dieux Company Information
13.6.2 Dieux Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 Dieux Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 Dieux Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Dieux Latest Developments
13.7 SiO Beauty
13.7.1 SiO Beauty Company Information
13.7.2 SiO Beauty Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 SiO Beauty Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 SiO Beauty Main Business Overview
13.7.5 SiO Beauty Latest Developments
13.8 Pacifica Beauty LLC
13.8.1 Pacifica Beauty LLC Company Information
13.8.2 Pacifica Beauty LLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Pacifica Beauty LLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 Pacifica Beauty LLC Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Pacifica Beauty LLC Latest Developments
13.9 Skin Gym Inc.
13.9.1 Skin Gym Inc. Company Information
13.9.2 Skin Gym Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Skin Gym Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 Skin Gym Inc. Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Skin Gym Inc. Latest Developments
13.10 SilcSkin
13.10.1 SilcSkin Company Information
13.10.2 SilcSkin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 SilcSkin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 SilcSkin Main Business Overview
13.10.5 SilcSkin Latest Developments
13.11 Skin Pharm
13.11.1 Skin Pharm Company Information
13.11.2 Skin Pharm Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Skin Pharm Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.11.4 Skin Pharm Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Skin Pharm Latest Developments
13.12 Wrinkles Schminkles
13.12.1 Wrinkles Schminkles Company Information
13.12.2 Wrinkles Schminkles Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Wrinkles Schminkles Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.12.4 Wrinkles Schminkles Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Wrinkles Schminkles Latest Developments
13.13 Dermaclara
13.13.1 Dermaclara Company Information
13.13.2 Dermaclara Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Dermaclara Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.13.4 Dermaclara Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Dermaclara Latest Developments
13.14 4AM Skin
13.14.1 4AM Skin Company Information
13.14.2 4AM Skin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 4AM Skin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.14.4 4AM Skin Main Business Overview
13.14.5 4AM Skin Latest Developments
13.15 Peach & Lily
13.15.1 Peach & Lily Company Information
13.15.2 Peach & Lily Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Peach & Lily Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.15.4 Peach & Lily Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Peach & Lily Latest Developments
13.16 LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE
13.16.1 LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Company Information
13.16.2 LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.16.4 LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Main Business Overview
13.16.5 LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Latest Developments
13.17 L’Or?al S.A.
13.17.1 L’Or?al S.A. Company Information
13.17.2 L’Or?al S.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 L’Or?al S.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.17.4 L’Or?al S.A. Main Business Overview
13.17.5 L’Or?al S.A. Latest Developments
13.18 The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc.
13.18.1 The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Company Information
13.18.2 The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.18.3 The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.18.4 The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Main Business Overview
13.18.5 The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Latest Developments
13.19 Revolution Beauty Group plc
13.19.1 Revolution Beauty Group plc Company Information
13.19.2 Revolution Beauty Group plc Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.19.3 Revolution Beauty Group plc Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.19.4 Revolution Beauty Group plc Main Business Overview
13.19.5 Revolution Beauty Group plc Latest Developments
13.20 ESK
13.20.1 ESK Company Information
13.20.2 ESK Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.20.3 ESK Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.20.4 ESK Main Business Overview
13.20.5 ESK Latest Developments
13.21 MooGoo Skin Care
13.21.1 MooGoo Skin Care Company Information
13.21.2 MooGoo Skin Care Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.21.3 MooGoo Skin Care Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.21.4 MooGoo Skin Care Main Business Overview
13.21.5 MooGoo Skin Care Latest Developments
13.22 AIME
13.22.1 AIME Company Information
13.22.2 AIME Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.22.3 AIME Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.22.4 AIME Main Business Overview
13.22.5 AIME Latest Developments
13.23 Teaology
13.23.1 Teaology Company Information
13.23.2 Teaology Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.23.3 Teaology Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.23.4 Teaology Main Business Overview
13.23.5 Teaology Latest Developments
13.24 MANTLE
13.24.1 MANTLE Company Information
13.24.2 MANTLE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.24.3 MANTLE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.24.4 MANTLE Main Business Overview
13.24.5 MANTLE Latest Developments
13.25 IR?YE
13.25.1 IR?YE Company Information
13.25.2 IR?YE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.25.3 IR?YE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.25.4 IR?YE Main Business Overview
13.25.5 IR?YE Latest Developments
13.26 Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o.
13.26.1 Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Company Information
13.26.2 Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.26.3 Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.26.4 Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Main Business Overview
13.26.5 Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Latest Developments
13.27 Davines S.p.A.
13.27.1 Davines S.p.A. Company Information
13.27.2 Davines S.p.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.27.3 Davines S.p.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.27.4 Davines S.p.A. Main Business Overview
13.27.5 Davines S.p.A. Latest Developments
13.28 Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd.
13.28.1 Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Company Information
13.28.2 Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.28.3 Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.28.4 Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.28.5 Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Latest Developments
13.29 Ornet Beauty Private Limited
13.29.1 Ornet Beauty Private Limited Company Information
13.29.2 Ornet Beauty Private Limited Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.29.3 Ornet Beauty Private Limited Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.29.4 Ornet Beauty Private Limited Main Business Overview
13.29.5 Ornet Beauty Private Limited Latest Developments
13.30 ind? wild
13.30.1 ind? wild Company Information
13.30.2 ind? wild Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.30.3 ind? wild Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.30.4 ind? wild Main Business Overview
13.30.5 ind? wild Latest Developments
13.31 The INKEY List
13.31.1 The INKEY List Company Information
13.31.2 The INKEY List Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.31.3 The INKEY List Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.31.4 The INKEY List Main Business Overview
13.31.5 The INKEY List Latest Developments
13.32 The Boots Company PLC
13.32.1 The Boots Company PLC Company Information
13.32.2 The Boots Company PLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.32.3 The Boots Company PLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.32.4 The Boots Company PLC Main Business Overview
13.32.5 The Boots Company PLC Latest Developments
13.33 cocokind
13.33.1 cocokind Company Information
13.33.2 cocokind Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.33.3 cocokind Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.33.4 cocokind Main Business Overview
13.33.5 cocokind Latest Developments
13.34 Mimetics Co., Ltd.
13.34.1 Mimetics Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.34.2 Mimetics Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.34.3 Mimetics Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.34.4 Mimetics Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.34.5 Mimetics Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.35 Bliss
13.35.1 Bliss Company Information
13.35.2 Bliss Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.35.3 Bliss Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.35.4 Bliss Main Business Overview
13.35.5 Bliss Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Silicone Under-Eye Patches by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Silicone Under-Eye Patches by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Segment by Adhesion Mechanism
2.2.1 Non-Adhesive Occlusive Silicone Patches
2.2.2 Self-Adhesive Silicone Patches
2.2.3 Micro-Suction Silicone Patches
2.2.4 Others
2.2.5 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism
2.2.5.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
2.2.5.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue and Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
2.2.5.3 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
2.3 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Segment by Material
2.3.1 Solid Silicone Elastomer
2.3.2 Silicone Gel
2.3.3 Others
2.3.4 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Material
2.3.4.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Material (2021-2026)
2.3.4.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue and Market Share by Material (2021-2026)
2.3.4.3 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Material (2021-2026)
2.4 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Segment by Primary Application
2.4.1 Hydration and Skincare Occlusion
2.4.2 Fine Line and Wrinkle Care
2.4.3 Cooling and De-Puffing Care
2.4.4 Enhanced Skincare Delivery
2.4.5 Others
2.4.6 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Primary Application
2.4.6.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Primary Application (2021-2026)
2.4.6.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue and Market Share by Primary Application (2021-2026)
2.4.6.3 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Primary Application (2021-2026)
2.5 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Segment by Application
2.5.1 At-Home Personal Care
2.5.2 Professional Beauty and Spa
2.5.3 Others
2.5.4 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application
2.5.4.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.4.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.4.3 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Silicone Under-Eye Patches Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Silicone Under-Eye Patches Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR SILICONE UNDER-EYE PATCHES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches by Country
7.1.1 Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Distributors
11.3 Silicone Under-Eye Patches Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR SILICONE UNDER-EYE PATCHES BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Forecast by Adhesion Mechanism (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Taiki Group
13.1.1 Taiki Group Company Information
13.1.2 Taiki Group Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Taiki Group Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 Taiki Group Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Taiki Group Latest Developments
13.2 Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd.
13.2.1 Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.2.2 Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.3 Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd.
13.3.1 Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.3.2 Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.4 Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED
13.4.1 Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Company Information
13.4.2 Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Latest Developments
13.5 Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd.
13.5.1 Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.5.2 Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.6 Dieux
13.6.1 Dieux Company Information
13.6.2 Dieux Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 Dieux Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 Dieux Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Dieux Latest Developments
13.7 SiO Beauty
13.7.1 SiO Beauty Company Information
13.7.2 SiO Beauty Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 SiO Beauty Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 SiO Beauty Main Business Overview
13.7.5 SiO Beauty Latest Developments
13.8 Pacifica Beauty LLC
13.8.1 Pacifica Beauty LLC Company Information
13.8.2 Pacifica Beauty LLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Pacifica Beauty LLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 Pacifica Beauty LLC Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Pacifica Beauty LLC Latest Developments
13.9 Skin Gym Inc.
13.9.1 Skin Gym Inc. Company Information
13.9.2 Skin Gym Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Skin Gym Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 Skin Gym Inc. Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Skin Gym Inc. Latest Developments
13.10 SilcSkin
13.10.1 SilcSkin Company Information
13.10.2 SilcSkin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 SilcSkin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 SilcSkin Main Business Overview
13.10.5 SilcSkin Latest Developments
13.11 Skin Pharm
13.11.1 Skin Pharm Company Information
13.11.2 Skin Pharm Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Skin Pharm Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.11.4 Skin Pharm Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Skin Pharm Latest Developments
13.12 Wrinkles Schminkles
13.12.1 Wrinkles Schminkles Company Information
13.12.2 Wrinkles Schminkles Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Wrinkles Schminkles Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.12.4 Wrinkles Schminkles Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Wrinkles Schminkles Latest Developments
13.13 Dermaclara
13.13.1 Dermaclara Company Information
13.13.2 Dermaclara Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Dermaclara Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.13.4 Dermaclara Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Dermaclara Latest Developments
13.14 4AM Skin
13.14.1 4AM Skin Company Information
13.14.2 4AM Skin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 4AM Skin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.14.4 4AM Skin Main Business Overview
13.14.5 4AM Skin Latest Developments
13.15 Peach & Lily
13.15.1 Peach & Lily Company Information
13.15.2 Peach & Lily Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Peach & Lily Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.15.4 Peach & Lily Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Peach & Lily Latest Developments
13.16 LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE
13.16.1 LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Company Information
13.16.2 LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.16.4 LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Main Business Overview
13.16.5 LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Latest Developments
13.17 L’Or?al S.A.
13.17.1 L’Or?al S.A. Company Information
13.17.2 L’Or?al S.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 L’Or?al S.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.17.4 L’Or?al S.A. Main Business Overview
13.17.5 L’Or?al S.A. Latest Developments
13.18 The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc.
13.18.1 The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Company Information
13.18.2 The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.18.3 The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.18.4 The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Main Business Overview
13.18.5 The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Latest Developments
13.19 Revolution Beauty Group plc
13.19.1 Revolution Beauty Group plc Company Information
13.19.2 Revolution Beauty Group plc Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.19.3 Revolution Beauty Group plc Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.19.4 Revolution Beauty Group plc Main Business Overview
13.19.5 Revolution Beauty Group plc Latest Developments
13.20 ESK
13.20.1 ESK Company Information
13.20.2 ESK Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.20.3 ESK Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.20.4 ESK Main Business Overview
13.20.5 ESK Latest Developments
13.21 MooGoo Skin Care
13.21.1 MooGoo Skin Care Company Information
13.21.2 MooGoo Skin Care Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.21.3 MooGoo Skin Care Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.21.4 MooGoo Skin Care Main Business Overview
13.21.5 MooGoo Skin Care Latest Developments
13.22 AIME
13.22.1 AIME Company Information
13.22.2 AIME Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.22.3 AIME Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.22.4 AIME Main Business Overview
13.22.5 AIME Latest Developments
13.23 Teaology
13.23.1 Teaology Company Information
13.23.2 Teaology Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.23.3 Teaology Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.23.4 Teaology Main Business Overview
13.23.5 Teaology Latest Developments
13.24 MANTLE
13.24.1 MANTLE Company Information
13.24.2 MANTLE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.24.3 MANTLE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.24.4 MANTLE Main Business Overview
13.24.5 MANTLE Latest Developments
13.25 IR?YE
13.25.1 IR?YE Company Information
13.25.2 IR?YE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.25.3 IR?YE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.25.4 IR?YE Main Business Overview
13.25.5 IR?YE Latest Developments
13.26 Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o.
13.26.1 Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Company Information
13.26.2 Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.26.3 Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.26.4 Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Main Business Overview
13.26.5 Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Latest Developments
13.27 Davines S.p.A.
13.27.1 Davines S.p.A. Company Information
13.27.2 Davines S.p.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.27.3 Davines S.p.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.27.4 Davines S.p.A. Main Business Overview
13.27.5 Davines S.p.A. Latest Developments
13.28 Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd.
13.28.1 Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Company Information
13.28.2 Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.28.3 Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.28.4 Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.28.5 Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Latest Developments
13.29 Ornet Beauty Private Limited
13.29.1 Ornet Beauty Private Limited Company Information
13.29.2 Ornet Beauty Private Limited Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.29.3 Ornet Beauty Private Limited Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.29.4 Ornet Beauty Private Limited Main Business Overview
13.29.5 Ornet Beauty Private Limited Latest Developments
13.30 ind? wild
13.30.1 ind? wild Company Information
13.30.2 ind? wild Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.30.3 ind? wild Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.30.4 ind? wild Main Business Overview
13.30.5 ind? wild Latest Developments
13.31 The INKEY List
13.31.1 The INKEY List Company Information
13.31.2 The INKEY List Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.31.3 The INKEY List Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.31.4 The INKEY List Main Business Overview
13.31.5 The INKEY List Latest Developments
13.32 The Boots Company PLC
13.32.1 The Boots Company PLC Company Information
13.32.2 The Boots Company PLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.32.3 The Boots Company PLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.32.4 The Boots Company PLC Main Business Overview
13.32.5 The Boots Company PLC Latest Developments
13.33 cocokind
13.33.1 cocokind Company Information
13.33.2 cocokind Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.33.3 cocokind Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.33.4 cocokind Main Business Overview
13.33.5 cocokind Latest Developments
13.34 Mimetics Co., Ltd.
13.34.1 Mimetics Co., Ltd. Company Information
13.34.2 Mimetics Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.34.3 Mimetics Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.34.4 Mimetics Co., Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.34.5 Mimetics Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
13.35 Bliss
13.35.1 Bliss Company Information
13.35.2 Bliss Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.35.3 Bliss Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.35.4 Bliss Main Business Overview
13.35.5 Bliss Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Non-Adhesive Occlusive Silicone Patches
Table 4. Major Players of Self-Adhesive Silicone Patches
Table 5. Major Players of Micro-Suction Silicone Patches
Table 6. Major Players of Others
Table 7. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 8. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Table 9. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 10. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Table 11. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & (US$/Pair)
Table 12. Major Players of Solid Silicone Elastomer
Table 13. Major Players of Silicone Gel
Table 14. Major Players of Others
Table 15. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Material (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 16. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Material (2021-2026)
Table 17. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Material (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 18. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Material (2021-2026)
Table 19. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Material (2021-2026) & (US$/Pair)
Table 20. Major Players of Hydration and Skincare Occlusion
Table 21. Major Players of Fine Line and Wrinkle Care
Table 22. Major Players of Cooling and De-Puffing Care
Table 23. Major Players of Enhanced Skincare Delivery
Table 24. Major Players of Others
Table 25. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Primary Application (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 26. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Primary Application (2021-2026)
Table 27. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Primary Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 28. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Primary Application (2021-2026)
Table 29. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Primary Application (2021-2026) & (US$/Pair)
Table 30. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 31. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 32. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 33. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 34. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (US$/Pair)
Table 35. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 36. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 37. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 38. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 39. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (US$/Pair)
Table 40. Key Manufacturers Silicone Under-Eye Patches Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 41. Players Silicone Under-Eye Patches Products Offered
Table 42. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 43. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 44. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 45. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 46. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 47. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 48. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 49. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 50. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 51. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 52. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 53. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 54. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 55. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 56. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 57. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 58. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 59. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 60. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 61. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 62. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 63. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 64. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 65. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 66. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 67. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 68. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 69. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 70. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 71. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
Table 72. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
Table 73. Key Industry Trends of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
Table 74. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Raw Material
Table 75. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 76. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Distributors List
Table 77. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Customer List
Table 78. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 79. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 80. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 81. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 82. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 83. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 84. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 85. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 86. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 87. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 88. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Adhesion Mechanism (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 89. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Forecast by Adhesion Mechanism (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 90. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 91. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 92. Taiki Group Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Taiki Group Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 94. Taiki Group Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 95. Taiki Group Main Business
Table 96. Taiki Group Latest Developments
Table 97. Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 99. Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 100. Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 101. Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 102. Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 104. Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 105. Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 106. Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 107. Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 109. Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 110. Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Main Business
Table 111. Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Latest Developments
Table 112. Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 114. Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 115. Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 116. Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 117. Dieux Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. Dieux Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 119. Dieux Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 120. Dieux Main Business
Table 121. Dieux Latest Developments
Table 122. SiO Beauty Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 123. SiO Beauty Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 124. SiO Beauty Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 125. SiO Beauty Main Business
Table 126. SiO Beauty Latest Developments
Table 127. Pacifica Beauty LLC Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 128. Pacifica Beauty LLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 129. Pacifica Beauty LLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 130. Pacifica Beauty LLC Main Business
Table 131. Pacifica Beauty LLC Latest Developments
Table 132. Skin Gym Inc. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 133. Skin Gym Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 134. Skin Gym Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 135. Skin Gym Inc. Main Business
Table 136. Skin Gym Inc. Latest Developments
Table 137. SilcSkin Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 138. SilcSkin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 139. SilcSkin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 140. SilcSkin Main Business
Table 141. SilcSkin Latest Developments
Table 142. Skin Pharm Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 143. Skin Pharm Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 144. Skin Pharm Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 145. Skin Pharm Main Business
Table 146. Skin Pharm Latest Developments
Table 147. Wrinkles Schminkles Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 148. Wrinkles Schminkles Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 149. Wrinkles Schminkles Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 150. Wrinkles Schminkles Main Business
Table 151. Wrinkles Schminkles Latest Developments
Table 152. Dermaclara Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 153. Dermaclara Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 154. Dermaclara Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 155. Dermaclara Main Business
Table 156. Dermaclara Latest Developments
Table 157. 4AM Skin Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 158. 4AM Skin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 159. 4AM Skin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 160. 4AM Skin Main Business
Table 161. 4AM Skin Latest Developments
Table 162. Peach & Lily Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 163. Peach & Lily Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 164. Peach & Lily Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 165. Peach & Lily Main Business
Table 166. Peach & Lily Latest Developments
Table 167. LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 168. LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 169. LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 170. LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Main Business
Table 171. LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Latest Developments
Table 172. L’Or?al S.A. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 173. L’Or?al S.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 174. L’Or?al S.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 175. L’Or?al S.A. Main Business
Table 176. L’Or?al S.A. Latest Developments
Table 177. The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 178. The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 179. The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 180. The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Main Business
Table 181. The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Latest Developments
Table 182. Revolution Beauty Group plc Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 183. Revolution Beauty Group plc Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 184. Revolution Beauty Group plc Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 185. Revolution Beauty Group plc Main Business
Table 186. Revolution Beauty Group plc Latest Developments
Table 187. ESK Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 188. ESK Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 189. ESK Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 190. ESK Main Business
Table 191. ESK Latest Developments
Table 192. MooGoo Skin Care Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 193. MooGoo Skin Care Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 194. MooGoo Skin Care Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 195. MooGoo Skin Care Main Business
Table 196. MooGoo Skin Care Latest Developments
Table 197. AIME Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 198. AIME Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 199. AIME Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 200. AIME Main Business
Table 201. AIME Latest Developments
Table 202. Teaology Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 203. Teaology Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 204. Teaology Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 205. Teaology Main Business
Table 206. Teaology Latest Developments
Table 207. MANTLE Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 208. MANTLE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 209. MANTLE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 210. MANTLE Main Business
Table 211. MANTLE Latest Developments
Table 212. IR?YE Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 213. IR?YE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 214. IR?YE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 215. IR?YE Main Business
Table 216. IR?YE Latest Developments
Table 217. Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 218. Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 219. Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 220. Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Main Business
Table 221. Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Latest Developments
Table 222. Davines S.p.A. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 223. Davines S.p.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 224. Davines S.p.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 225. Davines S.p.A. Main Business
Table 226. Davines S.p.A. Latest Developments
Table 227. Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 228. Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 229. Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 230. Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Main Business
Table 231. Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 232. Ornet Beauty Private Limited Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 233. Ornet Beauty Private Limited Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 234. Ornet Beauty Private Limited Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 235. Ornet Beauty Private Limited Main Business
Table 236. Ornet Beauty Private Limited Latest Developments
Table 237. ind? wild Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 238. ind? wild Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 239. ind? wild Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 240. ind? wild Main Business
Table 241. ind? wild Latest Developments
Table 242. The INKEY List Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 243. The INKEY List Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 244. The INKEY List Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 245. The INKEY List Main Business
Table 246. The INKEY List Latest Developments
Table 247. The Boots Company PLC Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 248. The Boots Company PLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 249. The Boots Company PLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 250. The Boots Company PLC Main Business
Table 251. The Boots Company PLC Latest Developments
Table 252. cocokind Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 253. cocokind Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 254. cocokind Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 255. cocokind Main Business
Table 256. cocokind Latest Developments
Table 257. Mimetics Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 258. Mimetics Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 259. Mimetics Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 260. Mimetics Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 261. Mimetics Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 262. Bliss Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 263. Bliss Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 264. Bliss Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 265. Bliss Main Business
Table 266. Bliss Latest Developments
Table 1. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Non-Adhesive Occlusive Silicone Patches
Table 4. Major Players of Self-Adhesive Silicone Patches
Table 5. Major Players of Micro-Suction Silicone Patches
Table 6. Major Players of Others
Table 7. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 8. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Table 9. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 10. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Table 11. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & (US$/Pair)
Table 12. Major Players of Solid Silicone Elastomer
Table 13. Major Players of Silicone Gel
Table 14. Major Players of Others
Table 15. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Material (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 16. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Material (2021-2026)
Table 17. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Material (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 18. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Material (2021-2026)
Table 19. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Material (2021-2026) & (US$/Pair)
Table 20. Major Players of Hydration and Skincare Occlusion
Table 21. Major Players of Fine Line and Wrinkle Care
Table 22. Major Players of Cooling and De-Puffing Care
Table 23. Major Players of Enhanced Skincare Delivery
Table 24. Major Players of Others
Table 25. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Primary Application (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 26. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Primary Application (2021-2026)
Table 27. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Primary Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 28. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Primary Application (2021-2026)
Table 29. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Primary Application (2021-2026) & (US$/Pair)
Table 30. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 31. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 32. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 33. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 34. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (US$/Pair)
Table 35. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 36. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 37. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 38. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 39. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (US$/Pair)
Table 40. Key Manufacturers Silicone Under-Eye Patches Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 41. Players Silicone Under-Eye Patches Products Offered
Table 42. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 43. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 44. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 45. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 46. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 47. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 48. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 49. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 50. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 51. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 52. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 53. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 54. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 55. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 56. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 57. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 58. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 59. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 60. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 61. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 62. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 63. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 64. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 65. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 66. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 67. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 68. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 69. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 70. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Table 71. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
Table 72. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
Table 73. Key Industry Trends of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
Table 74. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Raw Material
Table 75. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 76. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Distributors List
Table 77. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Customer List
Table 78. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 79. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 80. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 81. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 82. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 83. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 84. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 85. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 86. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 87. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 88. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Adhesion Mechanism (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 89. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Forecast by Adhesion Mechanism (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 90. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (Pair)
Table 91. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 92. Taiki Group Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Taiki Group Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 94. Taiki Group Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 95. Taiki Group Main Business
Table 96. Taiki Group Latest Developments
Table 97. Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 99. Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 100. Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 101. Zhongshan Senwell Bio Technology Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 102. Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 104. Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 105. Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 106. Shenzhen Lohas Silicone Rubber Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 107. Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 109. Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 110. Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Main Business
Table 111. Z.S.R International Group (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED Latest Developments
Table 112. Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 114. Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 115. Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 116. Zhongshan Kailei Personal Care Supplies Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 117. Dieux Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. Dieux Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 119. Dieux Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 120. Dieux Main Business
Table 121. Dieux Latest Developments
Table 122. SiO Beauty Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 123. SiO Beauty Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 124. SiO Beauty Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 125. SiO Beauty Main Business
Table 126. SiO Beauty Latest Developments
Table 127. Pacifica Beauty LLC Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 128. Pacifica Beauty LLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 129. Pacifica Beauty LLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 130. Pacifica Beauty LLC Main Business
Table 131. Pacifica Beauty LLC Latest Developments
Table 132. Skin Gym Inc. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 133. Skin Gym Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 134. Skin Gym Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 135. Skin Gym Inc. Main Business
Table 136. Skin Gym Inc. Latest Developments
Table 137. SilcSkin Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 138. SilcSkin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 139. SilcSkin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 140. SilcSkin Main Business
Table 141. SilcSkin Latest Developments
Table 142. Skin Pharm Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 143. Skin Pharm Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 144. Skin Pharm Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 145. Skin Pharm Main Business
Table 146. Skin Pharm Latest Developments
Table 147. Wrinkles Schminkles Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 148. Wrinkles Schminkles Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 149. Wrinkles Schminkles Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 150. Wrinkles Schminkles Main Business
Table 151. Wrinkles Schminkles Latest Developments
Table 152. Dermaclara Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 153. Dermaclara Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 154. Dermaclara Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 155. Dermaclara Main Business
Table 156. Dermaclara Latest Developments
Table 157. 4AM Skin Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 158. 4AM Skin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 159. 4AM Skin Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 160. 4AM Skin Main Business
Table 161. 4AM Skin Latest Developments
Table 162. Peach & Lily Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 163. Peach & Lily Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 164. Peach & Lily Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 165. Peach & Lily Main Business
Table 166. Peach & Lily Latest Developments
Table 167. LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 168. LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 169. LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 170. LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Main Business
Table 171. LVMH Mo?t Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Latest Developments
Table 172. L’Or?al S.A. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 173. L’Or?al S.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 174. L’Or?al S.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 175. L’Or?al S.A. Main Business
Table 176. L’Or?al S.A. Latest Developments
Table 177. The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 178. The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 179. The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 180. The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Main Business
Table 181. The Est?e Lauder Companies Inc. Latest Developments
Table 182. Revolution Beauty Group plc Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 183. Revolution Beauty Group plc Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 184. Revolution Beauty Group plc Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 185. Revolution Beauty Group plc Main Business
Table 186. Revolution Beauty Group plc Latest Developments
Table 187. ESK Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 188. ESK Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 189. ESK Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 190. ESK Main Business
Table 191. ESK Latest Developments
Table 192. MooGoo Skin Care Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 193. MooGoo Skin Care Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 194. MooGoo Skin Care Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 195. MooGoo Skin Care Main Business
Table 196. MooGoo Skin Care Latest Developments
Table 197. AIME Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 198. AIME Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 199. AIME Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 200. AIME Main Business
Table 201. AIME Latest Developments
Table 202. Teaology Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 203. Teaology Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 204. Teaology Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 205. Teaology Main Business
Table 206. Teaology Latest Developments
Table 207. MANTLE Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 208. MANTLE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 209. MANTLE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 210. MANTLE Main Business
Table 211. MANTLE Latest Developments
Table 212. IR?YE Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 213. IR?YE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 214. IR?YE Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 215. IR?YE Main Business
Table 216. IR?YE Latest Developments
Table 217. Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 218. Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 219. Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 220. Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Main Business
Table 221. Proconcept Labs Sp. z o.o. Latest Developments
Table 222. Davines S.p.A. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 223. Davines S.p.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 224. Davines S.p.A. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 225. Davines S.p.A. Main Business
Table 226. Davines S.p.A. Latest Developments
Table 227. Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 228. Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 229. Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 230. Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Main Business
Table 231. Brunch Beauty Pvt. Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 232. Ornet Beauty Private Limited Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 233. Ornet Beauty Private Limited Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 234. Ornet Beauty Private Limited Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 235. Ornet Beauty Private Limited Main Business
Table 236. Ornet Beauty Private Limited Latest Developments
Table 237. ind? wild Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 238. ind? wild Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 239. ind? wild Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 240. ind? wild Main Business
Table 241. ind? wild Latest Developments
Table 242. The INKEY List Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 243. The INKEY List Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 244. The INKEY List Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 245. The INKEY List Main Business
Table 246. The INKEY List Latest Developments
Table 247. The Boots Company PLC Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 248. The Boots Company PLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 249. The Boots Company PLC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 250. The Boots Company PLC Main Business
Table 251. The Boots Company PLC Latest Developments
Table 252. cocokind Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 253. cocokind Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 254. cocokind Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 255. cocokind Main Business
Table 256. cocokind Latest Developments
Table 257. Mimetics Co., Ltd. Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 258. Mimetics Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 259. Mimetics Co., Ltd. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 260. Mimetics Co., Ltd. Main Business
Table 261. Mimetics Co., Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 262. Bliss Basic Information, Silicone Under-Eye Patches Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 263. Bliss Silicone Under-Eye Patches Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 264. Bliss Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales (Pair), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Pair) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 265. Bliss Main Business
Table 266. Bliss Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
Figure 2. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (Pair)
Figure 7. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Non-Adhesive Occlusive Silicone Patches
Figure 12. Product Picture of Self-Adhesive Silicone Patches
Figure 13. Product Picture of Micro-Suction Silicone Patches
Figure 14. Product Picture of Others
Figure 15. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism in 2026
Figure 16. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Figure 17. Product Picture of Solid Silicone Elastomer
Figure 18. Product Picture of Silicone Gel
Figure 19. Product Picture of Others
Figure 20. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Material in 2026
Figure 21. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Material (2021-2026)
Figure 22. Product Picture of Hydration and Skincare Occlusion
Figure 23. Product Picture of Fine Line and Wrinkle Care
Figure 24. Product Picture of Cooling and De-Puffing Care
Figure 25. Product Picture of Enhanced Skincare Delivery
Figure 26. Product Picture of Others
Figure 27. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Primary Application in 2026
Figure 28. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Primary Application (2021-2026)
Figure 29. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Consumed in At-Home Personal Care
Figure 30. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market: At-Home Personal Care (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Figure 31. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Consumed in Professional Beauty and Spa
Figure 32. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market: Professional Beauty and Spa (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Figure 33. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Consumed in Others
Figure 34. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market: Others (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Figure 35. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 36. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 37. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Company in 2025 (Pair)
Figure 38. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 39. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 40. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 41. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 42. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 43. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales 2021-2026 (Pair)
Figure 44. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 45. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales 2021-2026 (Pair)
Figure 46. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 47. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales 2021-2026 (Pair)
Figure 48. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 49. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales 2021-2026 (Pair)
Figure 50. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 52. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 53. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Figure 54. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 55. United States Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Canada Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 57. Mexico Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Brazil Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 59. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 60. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 61. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Figure 62. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 63. China Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Japan Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 65. South Korea Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Southeast Asia Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 67. India Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Australia Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 69. China Taiwan Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 71. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 72. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Figure 73. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 74. Germany Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 75. France Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 76. UK Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 77. Italy Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 78. Russia Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 79. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 80. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Figure 81. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 82. Egypt Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 83. South Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 84. Israel Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 85. Turkey Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 86. GCC Countries Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 87. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Silicone Under-Eye Patches in 2026
Figure 88. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
Figure 89. Industry Chain Structure of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
Figure 90. Channels of Distribution
Figure 91. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 92. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 93. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share Forecast by Adhesion Mechanism (2027-2032)
Figure 94. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share Forecast by Adhesion Mechanism (2027-2032)
Figure 95. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 96. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 1. Picture of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
Figure 2. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (Pair)
Figure 7. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Non-Adhesive Occlusive Silicone Patches
Figure 12. Product Picture of Self-Adhesive Silicone Patches
Figure 13. Product Picture of Micro-Suction Silicone Patches
Figure 14. Product Picture of Others
Figure 15. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism in 2026
Figure 16. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Figure 17. Product Picture of Solid Silicone Elastomer
Figure 18. Product Picture of Silicone Gel
Figure 19. Product Picture of Others
Figure 20. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Material in 2026
Figure 21. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Material (2021-2026)
Figure 22. Product Picture of Hydration and Skincare Occlusion
Figure 23. Product Picture of Fine Line and Wrinkle Care
Figure 24. Product Picture of Cooling and De-Puffing Care
Figure 25. Product Picture of Enhanced Skincare Delivery
Figure 26. Product Picture of Others
Figure 27. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Primary Application in 2026
Figure 28. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Primary Application (2021-2026)
Figure 29. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Consumed in At-Home Personal Care
Figure 30. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market: At-Home Personal Care (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Figure 31. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Consumed in Professional Beauty and Spa
Figure 32. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market: Professional Beauty and Spa (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Figure 33. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Consumed in Others
Figure 34. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Market: Others (2021-2026) & (Pair)
Figure 35. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 36. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 37. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales by Company in 2025 (Pair)
Figure 38. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 39. Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 40. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 41. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 42. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 43. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales 2021-2026 (Pair)
Figure 44. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 45. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales 2021-2026 (Pair)
Figure 46. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 47. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales 2021-2026 (Pair)
Figure 48. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 49. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales 2021-2026 (Pair)
Figure 50. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 52. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 53. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Figure 54. Americas Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 55. United States Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Canada Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 57. Mexico Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Brazil Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 59. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 60. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 61. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Figure 62. APAC Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 63. China Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Japan Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 65. South Korea Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Southeast Asia Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 67. India Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 68. Australia Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 69. China Taiwan Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 70. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 71. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 72. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Figure 73. Europe Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 74. Germany Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 75. France Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 76. UK Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 77. Italy Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 78. Russia Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 79. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 80. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Adhesion Mechanism (2021-2026)
Figure 81. Middle East & Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 82. Egypt Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 83. South Africa Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 84. Israel Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 85. Turkey Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 86. GCC Countries Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 87. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Silicone Under-Eye Patches in 2026
Figure 88. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
Figure 89. Industry Chain Structure of Silicone Under-Eye Patches
Figure 90. Channels of Distribution
Figure 91. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 92. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 93. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share Forecast by Adhesion Mechanism (2027-2032)
Figure 94. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share Forecast by Adhesion Mechanism (2027-2032)
Figure 95. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 96. Global Silicone Under-Eye Patches Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)