Global Sports Luggage Market Growth 2025-2031
The global Sports Luggage market size is predicted to grow from US$ 2220 million in 2025 to US$ 2678 million in 2031; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 3.2% from 2025 to 2031.
The impact of the latest U.S. tariff measures and the corresponding policy responses from countries worldwide on market competitiveness, regional economic performance, and supply chain configurations will be comprehensively evaluated in this report.
Sports luggage is designed to carry and protect sports equipment and includes different types of luggage to meet the needs of athletes in a range of travel situations. Sports luggage comes in a range of designs and sizes capable of carrying equipment for outdoor and indoor sports like golf sports, ball sports, racket sports, hockey, and cricket.
With increasing interest in sports, especially among children, the global sports luggage market will grow significantly during the forecast period.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the ?Sports Luggage Industry Forecast? looks at past sales and reviews total world Sports Luggage sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Sports Luggage sales for 2025 through 2031. With Sports Luggage sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Sports Luggage industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Sports Luggage landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Sports Luggage portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms? unique position in an accelerating global Sports Luggage market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Sports Luggage and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Sports Luggage.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Sports Luggage market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Sports Luggage market?
What factors are driving Sports Luggage market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Sports Luggage market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Sports Luggage break out by Type, by Application?
The impact of the latest U.S. tariff measures and the corresponding policy responses from countries worldwide on market competitiveness, regional economic performance, and supply chain configurations will be comprehensively evaluated in this report.
Sports luggage is designed to carry and protect sports equipment and includes different types of luggage to meet the needs of athletes in a range of travel situations. Sports luggage comes in a range of designs and sizes capable of carrying equipment for outdoor and indoor sports like golf sports, ball sports, racket sports, hockey, and cricket.
With increasing interest in sports, especially among children, the global sports luggage market will grow significantly during the forecast period.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the ?Sports Luggage Industry Forecast? looks at past sales and reviews total world Sports Luggage sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Sports Luggage sales for 2025 through 2031. With Sports Luggage sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Sports Luggage industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Sports Luggage landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Sports Luggage portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms? unique position in an accelerating global Sports Luggage market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Sports Luggage and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Sports Luggage.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Sports Luggage market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- Golf Luggage
- Ball Sports Luggage
- Racket Sports Luggage
- Hockey Luggage
- Cricket Luggage
- Others
- Professional Users
- Recreational Users
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Adidas
- Nike
- Under Armour
- VFC
- Yonex
- ASICS America
- PUMA
- Slazenger
- Babolat
- Wilson Sporting Goods
- Bauer Hockey
- Dunlop Sport
- Prince Global Sports
- Grays of Cambridge
- Head N.V
- Kookaburra Sport
- STX
- Tecnifibre
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Sports Luggage market?
What factors are driving Sports Luggage market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Sports Luggage market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Sports Luggage break out by Type, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Sports Luggage Annual Sales 2020-2031
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Sports Luggage by Geographic Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Sports Luggage by Country/Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.2 Sports Luggage Segment by Type
2.2.1 Golf Luggage
2.2.2 Ball Sports Luggage
2.2.3 Racket Sports Luggage
2.2.4 Hockey Luggage
2.2.5 Cricket Luggage
2.2.6 Others
2.3 Sports Luggage Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.2 Global Sports Luggage Revenue and Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.3 Global Sports Luggage Sale Price by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 Sports Luggage Segment by Application
2.4.1 Professional Users
2.4.2 Recreational Users
2.5 Sports Luggage Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Sports Luggage Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.2 Global Sports Luggage Revenue and Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.3 Global Sports Luggage Sale Price by Application (2020-2025)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Sports Luggage Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Sports Luggage Annual Sales by Company (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.2 Global Sports Luggage Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.1 Global Sports Luggage Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.2 Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.3 Global Sports Luggage Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Sports Luggage Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Sports Luggage Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Sports Luggage Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR SPORTS LUGGAGE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Sports Luggage Market Size by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.1 Global Sports Luggage Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.2 Global Sports Luggage Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.2 World Historic Sports Luggage Market Size by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.1 Global Sports Luggage Annual Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.2 Global Sports Luggage Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas Sports Luggage Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Sports Luggage Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Sports Luggage Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Country (2020-2025)
5.1.2 Americas Sports Luggage Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Region (2020-2025)
6.1.2 APAC Sports Luggage Revenue by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Sports Luggage by Country
7.1.1 Europe Sports Luggage Sales by Country (2020-2025)
7.1.2 Europe Sports Luggage Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales by Country (2020-2025)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Sports Luggage
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Sports Luggage
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Sports Luggage
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Sports Luggage Distributors
11.3 Sports Luggage Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR SPORTS LUGGAGE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Sports Luggage Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Sports Luggage Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.1.2 Global Sports Luggage Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.6 Global Sports Luggage Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
12.7 Global Sports Luggage Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Adidas
13.1.1 Adidas Company Information
13.1.2 Adidas Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Adidas Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.1.4 Adidas Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Adidas Latest Developments
13.2 Nike
13.2.1 Nike Company Information
13.2.2 Nike Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Nike Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.2.4 Nike Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Nike Latest Developments
13.3 Under Armour
13.3.1 Under Armour Company Information
13.3.2 Under Armour Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Under Armour Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.3.4 Under Armour Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Under Armour Latest Developments
13.4 VFC
13.4.1 VFC Company Information
13.4.2 VFC Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 VFC Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.4.4 VFC Main Business Overview
13.4.5 VFC Latest Developments
13.5 Yonex
13.5.1 Yonex Company Information
13.5.2 Yonex Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Yonex Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.5.4 Yonex Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Yonex Latest Developments
13.6 ASICS America
13.6.1 ASICS America Company Information
13.6.2 ASICS America Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 ASICS America Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.6.4 ASICS America Main Business Overview
13.6.5 ASICS America Latest Developments
13.7 PUMA
13.7.1 PUMA Company Information
13.7.2 PUMA Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 PUMA Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.7.4 PUMA Main Business Overview
13.7.5 PUMA Latest Developments
13.8 Slazenger
13.8.1 Slazenger Company Information
13.8.2 Slazenger Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Slazenger Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.8.4 Slazenger Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Slazenger Latest Developments
13.9 Babolat
13.9.1 Babolat Company Information
13.9.2 Babolat Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Babolat Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.9.4 Babolat Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Babolat Latest Developments
13.10 Wilson Sporting Goods
13.10.1 Wilson Sporting Goods Company Information
13.10.2 Wilson Sporting Goods Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Wilson Sporting Goods Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.10.4 Wilson Sporting Goods Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Wilson Sporting Goods Latest Developments
13.11 Bauer Hockey
13.11.1 Bauer Hockey Company Information
13.11.2 Bauer Hockey Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Bauer Hockey Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.11.4 Bauer Hockey Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Bauer Hockey Latest Developments
13.12 Dunlop Sport
13.12.1 Dunlop Sport Company Information
13.12.2 Dunlop Sport Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Dunlop Sport Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.12.4 Dunlop Sport Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Dunlop Sport Latest Developments
13.13 Prince Global Sports
13.13.1 Prince Global Sports Company Information
13.13.2 Prince Global Sports Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Prince Global Sports Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.13.4 Prince Global Sports Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Prince Global Sports Latest Developments
13.14 Grays of Cambridge
13.14.1 Grays of Cambridge Company Information
13.14.2 Grays of Cambridge Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Grays of Cambridge Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.14.4 Grays of Cambridge Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Grays of Cambridge Latest Developments
13.15 Head N.V
13.15.1 Head N.V Company Information
13.15.2 Head N.V Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Head N.V Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.15.4 Head N.V Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Head N.V Latest Developments
13.16 Kookaburra Sport
13.16.1 Kookaburra Sport Company Information
13.16.2 Kookaburra Sport Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 Kookaburra Sport Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.16.4 Kookaburra Sport Main Business Overview
13.16.5 Kookaburra Sport Latest Developments
13.17 STX
13.17.1 STX Company Information
13.17.2 STX Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 STX Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.17.4 STX Main Business Overview
13.17.5 STX Latest Developments
13.18 Tecnifibre
13.18.1 Tecnifibre Company Information
13.18.2 Tecnifibre Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.18.3 Tecnifibre Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.18.4 Tecnifibre Main Business Overview
13.18.5 Tecnifibre Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Sports Luggage Annual Sales 2020-2031
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Sports Luggage by Geographic Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Sports Luggage by Country/Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.2 Sports Luggage Segment by Type
2.2.1 Golf Luggage
2.2.2 Ball Sports Luggage
2.2.3 Racket Sports Luggage
2.2.4 Hockey Luggage
2.2.5 Cricket Luggage
2.2.6 Others
2.3 Sports Luggage Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.2 Global Sports Luggage Revenue and Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.3 Global Sports Luggage Sale Price by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 Sports Luggage Segment by Application
2.4.1 Professional Users
2.4.2 Recreational Users
2.5 Sports Luggage Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Sports Luggage Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.2 Global Sports Luggage Revenue and Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.3 Global Sports Luggage Sale Price by Application (2020-2025)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Sports Luggage Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Sports Luggage Annual Sales by Company (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.2 Global Sports Luggage Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.1 Global Sports Luggage Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.2 Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.3 Global Sports Luggage Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Sports Luggage Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Sports Luggage Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Sports Luggage Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR SPORTS LUGGAGE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Sports Luggage Market Size by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.1 Global Sports Luggage Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.2 Global Sports Luggage Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.2 World Historic Sports Luggage Market Size by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.1 Global Sports Luggage Annual Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.2 Global Sports Luggage Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas Sports Luggage Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Sports Luggage Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Sports Luggage Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Country (2020-2025)
5.1.2 Americas Sports Luggage Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Region (2020-2025)
6.1.2 APAC Sports Luggage Revenue by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Sports Luggage by Country
7.1.1 Europe Sports Luggage Sales by Country (2020-2025)
7.1.2 Europe Sports Luggage Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales by Country (2020-2025)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Sports Luggage
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Sports Luggage
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Sports Luggage
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Sports Luggage Distributors
11.3 Sports Luggage Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR SPORTS LUGGAGE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Sports Luggage Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Sports Luggage Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.1.2 Global Sports Luggage Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.6 Global Sports Luggage Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
12.7 Global Sports Luggage Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Adidas
13.1.1 Adidas Company Information
13.1.2 Adidas Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Adidas Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.1.4 Adidas Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Adidas Latest Developments
13.2 Nike
13.2.1 Nike Company Information
13.2.2 Nike Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Nike Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.2.4 Nike Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Nike Latest Developments
13.3 Under Armour
13.3.1 Under Armour Company Information
13.3.2 Under Armour Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Under Armour Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.3.4 Under Armour Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Under Armour Latest Developments
13.4 VFC
13.4.1 VFC Company Information
13.4.2 VFC Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 VFC Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.4.4 VFC Main Business Overview
13.4.5 VFC Latest Developments
13.5 Yonex
13.5.1 Yonex Company Information
13.5.2 Yonex Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Yonex Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.5.4 Yonex Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Yonex Latest Developments
13.6 ASICS America
13.6.1 ASICS America Company Information
13.6.2 ASICS America Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 ASICS America Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.6.4 ASICS America Main Business Overview
13.6.5 ASICS America Latest Developments
13.7 PUMA
13.7.1 PUMA Company Information
13.7.2 PUMA Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 PUMA Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.7.4 PUMA Main Business Overview
13.7.5 PUMA Latest Developments
13.8 Slazenger
13.8.1 Slazenger Company Information
13.8.2 Slazenger Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Slazenger Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.8.4 Slazenger Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Slazenger Latest Developments
13.9 Babolat
13.9.1 Babolat Company Information
13.9.2 Babolat Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Babolat Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.9.4 Babolat Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Babolat Latest Developments
13.10 Wilson Sporting Goods
13.10.1 Wilson Sporting Goods Company Information
13.10.2 Wilson Sporting Goods Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Wilson Sporting Goods Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.10.4 Wilson Sporting Goods Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Wilson Sporting Goods Latest Developments
13.11 Bauer Hockey
13.11.1 Bauer Hockey Company Information
13.11.2 Bauer Hockey Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Bauer Hockey Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.11.4 Bauer Hockey Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Bauer Hockey Latest Developments
13.12 Dunlop Sport
13.12.1 Dunlop Sport Company Information
13.12.2 Dunlop Sport Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Dunlop Sport Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.12.4 Dunlop Sport Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Dunlop Sport Latest Developments
13.13 Prince Global Sports
13.13.1 Prince Global Sports Company Information
13.13.2 Prince Global Sports Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Prince Global Sports Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.13.4 Prince Global Sports Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Prince Global Sports Latest Developments
13.14 Grays of Cambridge
13.14.1 Grays of Cambridge Company Information
13.14.2 Grays of Cambridge Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Grays of Cambridge Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.14.4 Grays of Cambridge Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Grays of Cambridge Latest Developments
13.15 Head N.V
13.15.1 Head N.V Company Information
13.15.2 Head N.V Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Head N.V Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.15.4 Head N.V Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Head N.V Latest Developments
13.16 Kookaburra Sport
13.16.1 Kookaburra Sport Company Information
13.16.2 Kookaburra Sport Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 Kookaburra Sport Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.16.4 Kookaburra Sport Main Business Overview
13.16.5 Kookaburra Sport Latest Developments
13.17 STX
13.17.1 STX Company Information
13.17.2 STX Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 STX Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.17.4 STX Main Business Overview
13.17.5 STX Latest Developments
13.18 Tecnifibre
13.18.1 Tecnifibre Company Information
13.18.2 Tecnifibre Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.18.3 Tecnifibre Sports Luggage Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.18.4 Tecnifibre Main Business Overview
13.18.5 Tecnifibre Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Sports Luggage Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Sports Luggage Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Golf Luggage
Table 4. Major Players of Ball Sports Luggage
Table 5. Major Players of Racket Sports Luggage
Table 6. Major Players of Hockey Luggage
Table 7. Major Players of Cricket Luggage
Table 8. Major Players of Others
Table 9. Global Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 10. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 11. Global Sports Luggage Revenue by Type (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 12. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 13. Global Sports Luggage Sale Price by Type (2020-2025) & (USD/Unit)
Table 14. Global Sports Luggage Sale by Application (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 15. Global Sports Luggage Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 16. Global Sports Luggage Revenue by Application (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 17. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 18. Global Sports Luggage Sale Price by Application (2020-2025) & (USD/Unit)
Table 19. Global Sports Luggage Sales by Company (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 20. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 21. Global Sports Luggage Revenue by Company (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 22. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 23. Global Sports Luggage Sale Price by Company (2020-2025) & (USD/Unit)
Table 24. Key Manufacturers Sports Luggage Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 25. Players Sports Luggage Products Offered
Table 26. Sports Luggage Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 27. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 28. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 29. Global Sports Luggage Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 30. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 31. Global Sports Luggage Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 33. Global Sports Luggage Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 34. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 35. Global Sports Luggage Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 37. Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 38. Americas Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 39. Americas Sports Luggage Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 40. Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 41. Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 42. APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Region (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 43. APAC Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 44. APAC Sports Luggage Revenue by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 45. APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 46. APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 47. Europe Sports Luggage Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 48. Europe Sports Luggage Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 49. Europe Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 50. Europe Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 51. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 52. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 53. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 54. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 55. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Sports Luggage
Table 56. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Sports Luggage
Table 57. Key Industry Trends of Sports Luggage
Table 58. Sports Luggage Raw Material
Table 59. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 60. Sports Luggage Distributors List
Table 61. Sports Luggage Customer List
Table 62. Global Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 63. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 64. Americas Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 65. Americas Sports Luggage Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 66. APAC Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 67. APAC Sports Luggage Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Europe Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 69. Europe Sports Luggage Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 71. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Global Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 73. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 74. Global Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 75. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 76. Adidas Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 77. Adidas Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 78. Adidas Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 79. Adidas Main Business
Table 80. Adidas Latest Developments
Table 81. Nike Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 82. Nike Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 83. Nike Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 84. Nike Main Business
Table 85. Nike Latest Developments
Table 86. Under Armour Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 87. Under Armour Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 88. Under Armour Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 89. Under Armour Main Business
Table 90. Under Armour Latest Developments
Table 91. VFC Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 92. VFC Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 93. VFC Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 94. VFC Main Business
Table 95. VFC Latest Developments
Table 96. Yonex Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 97. Yonex Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 98. Yonex Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 99. Yonex Main Business
Table 100. Yonex Latest Developments
Table 101. ASICS America Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 102. ASICS America Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 103. ASICS America Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 104. ASICS America Main Business
Table 105. ASICS America Latest Developments
Table 106. PUMA Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 107. PUMA Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 108. PUMA Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 109. PUMA Main Business
Table 110. PUMA Latest Developments
Table 111. Slazenger Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 112. Slazenger Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 113. Slazenger Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 114. Slazenger Main Business
Table 115. Slazenger Latest Developments
Table 116. Babolat Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 117. Babolat Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 118. Babolat Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 119. Babolat Main Business
Table 120. Babolat Latest Developments
Table 121. Wilson Sporting Goods Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 122. Wilson Sporting Goods Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 123. Wilson Sporting Goods Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 124. Wilson Sporting Goods Main Business
Table 125. Wilson Sporting Goods Latest Developments
Table 126. Bauer Hockey Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 127. Bauer Hockey Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 128. Bauer Hockey Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 129. Bauer Hockey Main Business
Table 130. Bauer Hockey Latest Developments
Table 131. Dunlop Sport Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 132. Dunlop Sport Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 133. Dunlop Sport Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 134. Dunlop Sport Main Business
Table 135. Dunlop Sport Latest Developments
Table 136. Prince Global Sports Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 137. Prince Global Sports Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 138. Prince Global Sports Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 139. Prince Global Sports Main Business
Table 140. Prince Global Sports Latest Developments
Table 141. Grays of Cambridge Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 142. Grays of Cambridge Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 143. Grays of Cambridge Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 144. Grays of Cambridge Main Business
Table 145. Grays of Cambridge Latest Developments
Table 146. Head N.V Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 147. Head N.V Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 148. Head N.V Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 149. Head N.V Main Business
Table 150. Head N.V Latest Developments
Table 151. Kookaburra Sport Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 152. Kookaburra Sport Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 153. Kookaburra Sport Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 154. Kookaburra Sport Main Business
Table 155. Kookaburra Sport Latest Developments
Table 156. STX Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 157. STX Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 158. STX Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 159. STX Main Business
Table 160. STX Latest Developments
Table 161. Tecnifibre Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 162. Tecnifibre Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 163. Tecnifibre Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 164. Tecnifibre Main Business
Table 165. Tecnifibre Latest Developments
Table 1. Sports Luggage Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Sports Luggage Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Golf Luggage
Table 4. Major Players of Ball Sports Luggage
Table 5. Major Players of Racket Sports Luggage
Table 6. Major Players of Hockey Luggage
Table 7. Major Players of Cricket Luggage
Table 8. Major Players of Others
Table 9. Global Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 10. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 11. Global Sports Luggage Revenue by Type (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 12. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 13. Global Sports Luggage Sale Price by Type (2020-2025) & (USD/Unit)
Table 14. Global Sports Luggage Sale by Application (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 15. Global Sports Luggage Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 16. Global Sports Luggage Revenue by Application (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 17. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 18. Global Sports Luggage Sale Price by Application (2020-2025) & (USD/Unit)
Table 19. Global Sports Luggage Sales by Company (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 20. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 21. Global Sports Luggage Revenue by Company (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 22. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 23. Global Sports Luggage Sale Price by Company (2020-2025) & (USD/Unit)
Table 24. Key Manufacturers Sports Luggage Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 25. Players Sports Luggage Products Offered
Table 26. Sports Luggage Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 27. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 28. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 29. Global Sports Luggage Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 30. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 31. Global Sports Luggage Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 33. Global Sports Luggage Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 34. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 35. Global Sports Luggage Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 37. Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 38. Americas Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 39. Americas Sports Luggage Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 40. Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 41. Americas Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 42. APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Region (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 43. APAC Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 44. APAC Sports Luggage Revenue by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 45. APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 46. APAC Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 47. Europe Sports Luggage Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 48. Europe Sports Luggage Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 49. Europe Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 50. Europe Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 51. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 52. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 53. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 54. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Table 55. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Sports Luggage
Table 56. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Sports Luggage
Table 57. Key Industry Trends of Sports Luggage
Table 58. Sports Luggage Raw Material
Table 59. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 60. Sports Luggage Distributors List
Table 61. Sports Luggage Customer List
Table 62. Global Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 63. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 64. Americas Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 65. Americas Sports Luggage Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 66. APAC Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 67. APAC Sports Luggage Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Europe Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 69. Europe Sports Luggage Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 71. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Global Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 73. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 74. Global Sports Luggage Sales Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & (K Units)
Table 75. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 76. Adidas Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 77. Adidas Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 78. Adidas Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 79. Adidas Main Business
Table 80. Adidas Latest Developments
Table 81. Nike Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 82. Nike Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 83. Nike Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 84. Nike Main Business
Table 85. Nike Latest Developments
Table 86. Under Armour Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 87. Under Armour Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 88. Under Armour Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 89. Under Armour Main Business
Table 90. Under Armour Latest Developments
Table 91. VFC Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 92. VFC Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 93. VFC Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 94. VFC Main Business
Table 95. VFC Latest Developments
Table 96. Yonex Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 97. Yonex Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 98. Yonex Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 99. Yonex Main Business
Table 100. Yonex Latest Developments
Table 101. ASICS America Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 102. ASICS America Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 103. ASICS America Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 104. ASICS America Main Business
Table 105. ASICS America Latest Developments
Table 106. PUMA Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 107. PUMA Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 108. PUMA Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 109. PUMA Main Business
Table 110. PUMA Latest Developments
Table 111. Slazenger Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 112. Slazenger Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 113. Slazenger Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 114. Slazenger Main Business
Table 115. Slazenger Latest Developments
Table 116. Babolat Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 117. Babolat Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 118. Babolat Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 119. Babolat Main Business
Table 120. Babolat Latest Developments
Table 121. Wilson Sporting Goods Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 122. Wilson Sporting Goods Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 123. Wilson Sporting Goods Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 124. Wilson Sporting Goods Main Business
Table 125. Wilson Sporting Goods Latest Developments
Table 126. Bauer Hockey Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 127. Bauer Hockey Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 128. Bauer Hockey Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 129. Bauer Hockey Main Business
Table 130. Bauer Hockey Latest Developments
Table 131. Dunlop Sport Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 132. Dunlop Sport Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 133. Dunlop Sport Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 134. Dunlop Sport Main Business
Table 135. Dunlop Sport Latest Developments
Table 136. Prince Global Sports Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 137. Prince Global Sports Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 138. Prince Global Sports Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 139. Prince Global Sports Main Business
Table 140. Prince Global Sports Latest Developments
Table 141. Grays of Cambridge Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 142. Grays of Cambridge Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 143. Grays of Cambridge Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 144. Grays of Cambridge Main Business
Table 145. Grays of Cambridge Latest Developments
Table 146. Head N.V Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 147. Head N.V Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 148. Head N.V Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 149. Head N.V Main Business
Table 150. Head N.V Latest Developments
Table 151. Kookaburra Sport Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 152. Kookaburra Sport Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 153. Kookaburra Sport Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 154. Kookaburra Sport Main Business
Table 155. Kookaburra Sport Latest Developments
Table 156. STX Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 157. STX Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 158. STX Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 159. STX Main Business
Table 160. STX Latest Developments
Table 161. Tecnifibre Basic Information, Sports Luggage Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 162. Tecnifibre Sports Luggage Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 163. Tecnifibre Sports Luggage Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 164. Tecnifibre Main Business
Table 165. Tecnifibre Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Sports Luggage
Figure 2. Sports Luggage Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Sports Luggage Sales Growth Rate 2020-2031 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Growth Rate 2020-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Sports Luggage Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 10. Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Golf Luggage
Figure 12. Product Picture of Ball Sports Luggage
Figure 13. Product Picture of Racket Sports Luggage
Figure 14. Product Picture of Hockey Luggage
Figure 15. Product Picture of Cricket Luggage
Figure 16. Product Picture of Others
Figure 17. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 18. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 19. Sports Luggage Consumed in Professional Users
Figure 20. Global Sports Luggage Market: Professional Users (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Figure 21. Sports Luggage Consumed in Recreational Users
Figure 22. Global Sports Luggage Market: Recreational Users (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Figure 23. Global Sports Luggage Sale Market Share by Application (2024)
Figure 24. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 25. Sports Luggage Sales by Company in 2025 (K Units)
Figure 26. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 27. Sports Luggage Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 28. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 29. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Figure 30. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 31. Americas Sports Luggage Sales 2020-2025 (K Units)
Figure 32. Americas Sports Luggage Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. APAC Sports Luggage Sales 2020-2025 (K Units)
Figure 34. APAC Sports Luggage Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Europe Sports Luggage Sales 2020-2025 (K Units)
Figure 36. Europe Sports Luggage Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales 2020-2025 (K Units)
Figure 38. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 39. Americas Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 40. Americas Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 41. Americas Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 42. Americas Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 43. United States Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Canada Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Mexico Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 46. Brazil Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 47. APAC Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 48. APAC Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 49. APAC Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 50. APAC Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 51. China Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Japan Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 53. South Korea Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Southeast Asia Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 55. India Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Australia Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 57. China Taiwan Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Europe Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 59. Europe Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 60. Europe Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 61. Europe Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 62. Germany Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 63. France Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 64. UK Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Italy Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Russia Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 68. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 69. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 70. Egypt Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 71. South Africa Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Israel Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Turkey Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 74. GCC Countries Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Sports Luggage in 2025
Figure 76. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Sports Luggage
Figure 77. Industry Chain Structure of Sports Luggage
Figure 78. Channels of Distribution
Figure 79. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 80. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 81. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 82. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 83. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 84. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 1. Picture of Sports Luggage
Figure 2. Sports Luggage Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Sports Luggage Sales Growth Rate 2020-2031 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Growth Rate 2020-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Sports Luggage Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 10. Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Golf Luggage
Figure 12. Product Picture of Ball Sports Luggage
Figure 13. Product Picture of Racket Sports Luggage
Figure 14. Product Picture of Hockey Luggage
Figure 15. Product Picture of Cricket Luggage
Figure 16. Product Picture of Others
Figure 17. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 18. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 19. Sports Luggage Consumed in Professional Users
Figure 20. Global Sports Luggage Market: Professional Users (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Figure 21. Sports Luggage Consumed in Recreational Users
Figure 22. Global Sports Luggage Market: Recreational Users (2020-2025) & (K Units)
Figure 23. Global Sports Luggage Sale Market Share by Application (2024)
Figure 24. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 25. Sports Luggage Sales by Company in 2025 (K Units)
Figure 26. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 27. Sports Luggage Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 28. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 29. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Figure 30. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 31. Americas Sports Luggage Sales 2020-2025 (K Units)
Figure 32. Americas Sports Luggage Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. APAC Sports Luggage Sales 2020-2025 (K Units)
Figure 34. APAC Sports Luggage Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Europe Sports Luggage Sales 2020-2025 (K Units)
Figure 36. Europe Sports Luggage Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales 2020-2025 (K Units)
Figure 38. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 39. Americas Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 40. Americas Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 41. Americas Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 42. Americas Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 43. United States Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Canada Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Mexico Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 46. Brazil Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 47. APAC Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 48. APAC Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 49. APAC Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 50. APAC Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 51. China Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Japan Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 53. South Korea Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Southeast Asia Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 55. India Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Australia Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 57. China Taiwan Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Europe Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 59. Europe Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 60. Europe Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 61. Europe Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 62. Germany Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 63. France Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 64. UK Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Italy Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Russia Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 68. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 69. Middle East & Africa Sports Luggage Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 70. Egypt Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 71. South Africa Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Israel Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Turkey Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 74. GCC Countries Sports Luggage Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Sports Luggage in 2025
Figure 76. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Sports Luggage
Figure 77. Industry Chain Structure of Sports Luggage
Figure 78. Channels of Distribution
Figure 79. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 80. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 81. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 82. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 83. Global Sports Luggage Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 84. Global Sports Luggage Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
More Publications
Global Household Bean Sprout Maker Market Growth 2024-2030
US$ 3,660.00
December 2024
120 pages
Global Disposable Hospital Textiles Market Growth 2023-2029
US$ 3,660.00
March 2023
120 pages
Global Signals Intelligence Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
January 2025
102 pages
Global Vanity Makeup Mirror Market Growth 2026-2032
US$ 3,660.00
July 2026
129 pages
Global Corn Silk Extract Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
October 2025
138 pages