Global Men's Thermal Underwear Market Growth 2026-2032
The global Men's Thermal Underwear market size is predicted to grow from US$ 4417 million in 2025 to US$ 5392 million in 2032; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of 2.9% from 2026 to 2032.
Men's thermal underwear refers to form-fitting garments designed specifically for the physique of adult men and their winter wear requirements, utilizing fiber materials and fabric structures that offer thermal insulation, heat retention, moisture-absorbing heat generation, temperature regulation, or rapid moisture-wicking capabilities. Their primary function is to minimize body heat loss in cold environments and maintain a stable thermal and moisture balance between the skin and the clothing, while also ensuring comfort, breathability, elasticity, and freedom of movement. In 2025, global sales volume for men's thermal underwear reached 210 million units, with a production capacity of approximately 300 million units; the average selling price was $21.50 per unit, and the average gross profit margin ranged from 35% to 45%.
Compared to standard men's underwear, thermal underwear typically enhances thermal resistance through the application of functional fibers, optimized fabric structures, and composite insulation designs. While traditional products primarily relied on thicker fabrics, brushed finishes, and air-layer structures to boost warmth, modern functional thermal underwear increasingly incorporates moisture-absorbing heat-generating fibers, far-infrared fibers, graphene fibers, Merino wool, phase-change materials (PCM), and eco-friendly recycled fibers. These materials improve warmth-to-weight efficiency, enabling garments that are both lightweight and high-performance.
Industry development will focus on functional upgrades, expansion into outdoor applications, the use of eco-friendly materials, and brand premiumization. While traditional cotton and standard synthetic thermal underwear will continue to see significant demand in the mass market, commoditized products may face pressure from price competition. At the same time, down jackets, fleece garments, lightweight outdoor apparel, and layering systems may displace some traditional thermal underwear. In contrast, functional products offering moisture-wicking, temperature regulation, antimicrobial and odor-resistant properties, as well as lightweight yet high-warmth performance, are poised for greater growth. Overall, the men's thermal underwear sector is shifting from simple winter warmth products toward functional close-fitting athletic wear and high-performance base layers; companies possessing capabilities in material R&D, brand influence, and global supply chain integration will hold a competitive advantage in the future market.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Men's Thermal Underwear Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Men's Thermal Underwear sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Men's Thermal Underwear sales for 2026 through 2032. With Men's Thermal Underwear sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Men's Thermal Underwear industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Men's Thermal Underwear landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Men's Thermal Underwear portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Men's Thermal Underwear market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Men's Thermal Underwear and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Men's Thermal Underwear.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Men's Thermal Underwear market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Men's thermal underwear refers to form-fitting garments designed specifically for the physique of adult men and their winter wear requirements, utilizing fiber materials and fabric structures that offer thermal insulation, heat retention, moisture-absorbing heat generation, temperature regulation, or rapid moisture-wicking capabilities. Their primary function is to minimize body heat loss in cold environments and maintain a stable thermal and moisture balance between the skin and the clothing, while also ensuring comfort, breathability, elasticity, and freedom of movement. In 2025, global sales volume for men's thermal underwear reached 210 million units, with a production capacity of approximately 300 million units; the average selling price was $21.50 per unit, and the average gross profit margin ranged from 35% to 45%.
Compared to standard men's underwear, thermal underwear typically enhances thermal resistance through the application of functional fibers, optimized fabric structures, and composite insulation designs. While traditional products primarily relied on thicker fabrics, brushed finishes, and air-layer structures to boost warmth, modern functional thermal underwear increasingly incorporates moisture-absorbing heat-generating fibers, far-infrared fibers, graphene fibers, Merino wool, phase-change materials (PCM), and eco-friendly recycled fibers. These materials improve warmth-to-weight efficiency, enabling garments that are both lightweight and high-performance.
Industry development will focus on functional upgrades, expansion into outdoor applications, the use of eco-friendly materials, and brand premiumization. While traditional cotton and standard synthetic thermal underwear will continue to see significant demand in the mass market, commoditized products may face pressure from price competition. At the same time, down jackets, fleece garments, lightweight outdoor apparel, and layering systems may displace some traditional thermal underwear. In contrast, functional products offering moisture-wicking, temperature regulation, antimicrobial and odor-resistant properties, as well as lightweight yet high-warmth performance, are poised for greater growth. Overall, the men's thermal underwear sector is shifting from simple winter warmth products toward functional close-fitting athletic wear and high-performance base layers; companies possessing capabilities in material R&D, brand influence, and global supply chain integration will hold a competitive advantage in the future market.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Men's Thermal Underwear Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Men's Thermal Underwear sales in 2025, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Men's Thermal Underwear sales for 2026 through 2032. With Men's Thermal Underwear sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Men's Thermal Underwear industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Men's Thermal Underwear landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Men's Thermal Underwear portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Men's Thermal Underwear market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Men's Thermal Underwear and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Men's Thermal Underwear.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Men's Thermal Underwear market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- Thermal Underwear Top
- Thermal Underwear Bottoms
- Thermal Underwear Set
Segmentation by Fabric Material:
- Natural Fibers
- Synthetic and Regenerated Fibers
Segmentation by Fabric Weight:
- 100–180 g/m²
- 180–300 g/m²
- ?300 g/m²
Segmentation by Application:
- Online Sales
- Offline Sales
This report also splits the market by region:
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Adidas
- Phillips-Van Heusen
- Macy's
- Hanesbrands Inc.
- Armani Group
- Fruit of the Loom
- Jockey
- L.L.Bean
- Patagonia
- VF Corporation
- Under Armour
- Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO?
- Lululemon Athletica Inc.
- Calida Group
- Damart
- Icebreaker
- Odlo International AG
- Helly Hansen
- Woolpower AB
- Red Bean Group
- Nanji E-commerce
- Shanghai Sanqiang
- Hengyuanxiang
- Miiow
- Langsha
Key Questions Addressed in this Report
- What is the 10-year outlook for the global Men's Thermal Underwear market?
- What factors are driving Men's Thermal Underwear market growth, globally and by region?
- Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
- How do Men's Thermal Underwear market opportunities vary by end market size?
- How does Men's Thermal Underwear break out by Type, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Men's Thermal Underwear by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Men's Thermal Underwear by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Men's Thermal Underwear Segment by Type
2.2.1 Thermal Underwear Top
2.2.2 Thermal Underwear Bottoms
2.2.3 Thermal Underwear Set
2.2.4 Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type
2.2.4.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.4.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.4.3 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Men's Thermal Underwear Segment by Fabric Material
2.3.1 Natural Fibers
2.3.2 Synthetic and Regenerated Fibers
2.3.3 Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Fabric Material
2.3.3.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Fabric Material (2021-2026)
2.3.3.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue and Market Share by Fabric Material (2021-2026)
2.3.3.3 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Fabric Material (2021-2026)
2.4 Men's Thermal Underwear Segment by Fabric Weight
2.4.1 100–180 g/m²
2.4.2 180–300 g/m²
2.4.3 ?300 g/m²
2.4.4 Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Fabric Weight
2.4.4.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Fabric Weight (2021-2026)
2.4.4.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue and Market Share by Fabric Weight (2021-2026)
2.4.4.3 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Fabric Weight (2021-2026)
2.5 Men's Thermal Underwear Segment by Application
2.5.1 Online Sales
2.5.2 Offline Sales
2.5.3 Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application
2.5.3.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.3.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.3.3 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Men's Thermal Underwear Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Men's Thermal Underwear Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Men's Thermal Underwear Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR MEN'S THERMAL UNDERWEAR BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Men's Thermal Underwear Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Men's Thermal Underwear Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Men's Thermal Underwear by Country
7.1.1 Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Men's Thermal Underwear
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Men's Thermal Underwear
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Men's Thermal Underwear
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Men's Thermal Underwear Distributors
11.3 Men's Thermal Underwear Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR MEN'S THERMAL UNDERWEAR BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Adidas
13.1.1 Adidas Company Information
13.1.2 Adidas Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Adidas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 Adidas Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Adidas Latest Developments
13.2 Phillips-Van Heusen
13.2.1 Phillips-Van Heusen Company Information
13.2.2 Phillips-Van Heusen Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Phillips-Van Heusen Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 Phillips-Van Heusen Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Phillips-Van Heusen Latest Developments
13.3 Macy's
13.3.1 Macy's Company Information
13.3.2 Macy's Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Macy's Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 Macy's Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Macy's Latest Developments
13.4 Hanesbrands Inc.
13.4.1 Hanesbrands Inc. Company Information
13.4.2 Hanesbrands Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Hanesbrands Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 Hanesbrands Inc. Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Hanesbrands Inc. Latest Developments
13.5 Armani Group
13.5.1 Armani Group Company Information
13.5.2 Armani Group Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Armani Group Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 Armani Group Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Armani Group Latest Developments
13.6 Fruit of the Loom
13.6.1 Fruit of the Loom Company Information
13.6.2 Fruit of the Loom Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 Fruit of the Loom Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 Fruit of the Loom Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Fruit of the Loom Latest Developments
13.7 Jockey
13.7.1 Jockey Company Information
13.7.2 Jockey Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Jockey Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 Jockey Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Jockey Latest Developments
13.8 L.L.Bean
13.8.1 L.L.Bean Company Information
13.8.2 L.L.Bean Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 L.L.Bean Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 L.L.Bean Main Business Overview
13.8.5 L.L.Bean Latest Developments
13.9 Patagonia
13.9.1 Patagonia Company Information
13.9.2 Patagonia Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Patagonia Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 Patagonia Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Patagonia Latest Developments
13.10 VF Corporation
13.10.1 VF Corporation Company Information
13.10.2 VF Corporation Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 VF Corporation Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 VF Corporation Main Business Overview
13.10.5 VF Corporation Latest Developments
13.11 Under Armour
13.11.1 Under Armour Company Information
13.11.2 Under Armour Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Under Armour Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.11.4 Under Armour Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Under Armour Latest Developments
13.12 Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO?
13.12.1 Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Company Information
13.12.2 Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.12.4 Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Latest Developments
13.13 Lululemon Athletica Inc.
13.13.1 Lululemon Athletica Inc. Company Information
13.13.2 Lululemon Athletica Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Lululemon Athletica Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.13.4 Lululemon Athletica Inc. Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Lululemon Athletica Inc. Latest Developments
13.14 Calida Group
13.14.1 Calida Group Company Information
13.14.2 Calida Group Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Calida Group Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.14.4 Calida Group Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Calida Group Latest Developments
13.15 Damart
13.15.1 Damart Company Information
13.15.2 Damart Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Damart Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.15.4 Damart Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Damart Latest Developments
13.16 Icebreaker
13.16.1 Icebreaker Company Information
13.16.2 Icebreaker Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 Icebreaker Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.16.4 Icebreaker Main Business Overview
13.16.5 Icebreaker Latest Developments
13.17 Odlo International AG
13.17.1 Odlo International AG Company Information
13.17.2 Odlo International AG Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 Odlo International AG Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.17.4 Odlo International AG Main Business Overview
13.17.5 Odlo International AG Latest Developments
13.18 Helly Hansen
13.18.1 Helly Hansen Company Information
13.18.2 Helly Hansen Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.18.3 Helly Hansen Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.18.4 Helly Hansen Main Business Overview
13.18.5 Helly Hansen Latest Developments
13.19 Woolpower AB
13.19.1 Woolpower AB Company Information
13.19.2 Woolpower AB Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.19.3 Woolpower AB Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.19.4 Woolpower AB Main Business Overview
13.19.5 Woolpower AB Latest Developments
13.20 Red Bean Group
13.20.1 Red Bean Group Company Information
13.20.2 Red Bean Group Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.20.3 Red Bean Group Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.20.4 Red Bean Group Main Business Overview
13.20.5 Red Bean Group Latest Developments
13.21 Nanji E-commerce
13.21.1 Nanji E-commerce Company Information
13.21.2 Nanji E-commerce Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.21.3 Nanji E-commerce Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.21.4 Nanji E-commerce Main Business Overview
13.21.5 Nanji E-commerce Latest Developments
13.22 Shanghai Sanqiang
13.22.1 Shanghai Sanqiang Company Information
13.22.2 Shanghai Sanqiang Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.22.3 Shanghai Sanqiang Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.22.4 Shanghai Sanqiang Main Business Overview
13.22.5 Shanghai Sanqiang Latest Developments
13.23 Hengyuanxiang
13.23.1 Hengyuanxiang Company Information
13.23.2 Hengyuanxiang Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.23.3 Hengyuanxiang Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.23.4 Hengyuanxiang Main Business Overview
13.23.5 Hengyuanxiang Latest Developments
13.24 Miiow
13.24.1 Miiow Company Information
13.24.2 Miiow Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.24.3 Miiow Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.24.4 Miiow Main Business Overview
13.24.5 Miiow Latest Developments
13.25 Langsha
13.25.1 Langsha Company Information
13.25.2 Langsha Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.25.3 Langsha Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.25.4 Langsha Main Business Overview
13.25.5 Langsha Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Sales 2021-2032
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Men's Thermal Underwear by Geographic Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Men's Thermal Underwear by Country/Region, 2021, 2025 & 2032
2.2 Men's Thermal Underwear Segment by Type
2.2.1 Thermal Underwear Top
2.2.2 Thermal Underwear Bottoms
2.2.3 Thermal Underwear Set
2.2.4 Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type
2.2.4.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.4.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue and Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
2.2.4.3 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Type (2021-2026)
2.3 Men's Thermal Underwear Segment by Fabric Material
2.3.1 Natural Fibers
2.3.2 Synthetic and Regenerated Fibers
2.3.3 Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Fabric Material
2.3.3.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Fabric Material (2021-2026)
2.3.3.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue and Market Share by Fabric Material (2021-2026)
2.3.3.3 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Fabric Material (2021-2026)
2.4 Men's Thermal Underwear Segment by Fabric Weight
2.4.1 100–180 g/m²
2.4.2 180–300 g/m²
2.4.3 ?300 g/m²
2.4.4 Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Fabric Weight
2.4.4.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Fabric Weight (2021-2026)
2.4.4.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue and Market Share by Fabric Weight (2021-2026)
2.4.4.3 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Fabric Weight (2021-2026)
2.5 Men's Thermal Underwear Segment by Application
2.5.1 Online Sales
2.5.2 Offline Sales
2.5.3 Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application
2.5.3.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.3.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue and Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
2.5.3.3 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Application (2021-2026)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Sales by Company (2021-2026)
3.1.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Company (2021-2026)
3.2.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
3.3 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Men's Thermal Underwear Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Men's Thermal Underwear Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Men's Thermal Underwear Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR MEN'S THERMAL UNDERWEAR BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Men's Thermal Underwear Market Size by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.1.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
4.2 World Historic Men's Thermal Underwear Market Size by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.2.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026)
4.3 Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country (2021-2026)
5.1.2 Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
5.2 Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026)
5.3 Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Region (2021-2026)
6.1.2 APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Region (2021-2026)
6.2 APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026)
6.3 APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Men's Thermal Underwear by Country
7.1.1 Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country (2021-2026)
7.1.2 Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
7.2 Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026)
7.3 Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country (2021-2026)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Country (2021-2026)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Men's Thermal Underwear
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Men's Thermal Underwear
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Men's Thermal Underwear
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Men's Thermal Underwear Distributors
11.3 Men's Thermal Underwear Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR MEN'S THERMAL UNDERWEAR BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.1.2 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2027-2032)
12.6 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
12.7 Global Men's Thermal Underwear Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Adidas
13.1.1 Adidas Company Information
13.1.2 Adidas Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Adidas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.1.4 Adidas Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Adidas Latest Developments
13.2 Phillips-Van Heusen
13.2.1 Phillips-Van Heusen Company Information
13.2.2 Phillips-Van Heusen Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Phillips-Van Heusen Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.2.4 Phillips-Van Heusen Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Phillips-Van Heusen Latest Developments
13.3 Macy's
13.3.1 Macy's Company Information
13.3.2 Macy's Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 Macy's Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.3.4 Macy's Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Macy's Latest Developments
13.4 Hanesbrands Inc.
13.4.1 Hanesbrands Inc. Company Information
13.4.2 Hanesbrands Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Hanesbrands Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.4.4 Hanesbrands Inc. Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Hanesbrands Inc. Latest Developments
13.5 Armani Group
13.5.1 Armani Group Company Information
13.5.2 Armani Group Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Armani Group Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.5.4 Armani Group Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Armani Group Latest Developments
13.6 Fruit of the Loom
13.6.1 Fruit of the Loom Company Information
13.6.2 Fruit of the Loom Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 Fruit of the Loom Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.6.4 Fruit of the Loom Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Fruit of the Loom Latest Developments
13.7 Jockey
13.7.1 Jockey Company Information
13.7.2 Jockey Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Jockey Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.7.4 Jockey Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Jockey Latest Developments
13.8 L.L.Bean
13.8.1 L.L.Bean Company Information
13.8.2 L.L.Bean Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 L.L.Bean Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.8.4 L.L.Bean Main Business Overview
13.8.5 L.L.Bean Latest Developments
13.9 Patagonia
13.9.1 Patagonia Company Information
13.9.2 Patagonia Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Patagonia Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.9.4 Patagonia Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Patagonia Latest Developments
13.10 VF Corporation
13.10.1 VF Corporation Company Information
13.10.2 VF Corporation Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 VF Corporation Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.10.4 VF Corporation Main Business Overview
13.10.5 VF Corporation Latest Developments
13.11 Under Armour
13.11.1 Under Armour Company Information
13.11.2 Under Armour Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Under Armour Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.11.4 Under Armour Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Under Armour Latest Developments
13.12 Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO?
13.12.1 Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Company Information
13.12.2 Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.12.4 Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Latest Developments
13.13 Lululemon Athletica Inc.
13.13.1 Lululemon Athletica Inc. Company Information
13.13.2 Lululemon Athletica Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Lululemon Athletica Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.13.4 Lululemon Athletica Inc. Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Lululemon Athletica Inc. Latest Developments
13.14 Calida Group
13.14.1 Calida Group Company Information
13.14.2 Calida Group Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Calida Group Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.14.4 Calida Group Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Calida Group Latest Developments
13.15 Damart
13.15.1 Damart Company Information
13.15.2 Damart Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Damart Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.15.4 Damart Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Damart Latest Developments
13.16 Icebreaker
13.16.1 Icebreaker Company Information
13.16.2 Icebreaker Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 Icebreaker Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.16.4 Icebreaker Main Business Overview
13.16.5 Icebreaker Latest Developments
13.17 Odlo International AG
13.17.1 Odlo International AG Company Information
13.17.2 Odlo International AG Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 Odlo International AG Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.17.4 Odlo International AG Main Business Overview
13.17.5 Odlo International AG Latest Developments
13.18 Helly Hansen
13.18.1 Helly Hansen Company Information
13.18.2 Helly Hansen Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.18.3 Helly Hansen Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.18.4 Helly Hansen Main Business Overview
13.18.5 Helly Hansen Latest Developments
13.19 Woolpower AB
13.19.1 Woolpower AB Company Information
13.19.2 Woolpower AB Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.19.3 Woolpower AB Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.19.4 Woolpower AB Main Business Overview
13.19.5 Woolpower AB Latest Developments
13.20 Red Bean Group
13.20.1 Red Bean Group Company Information
13.20.2 Red Bean Group Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.20.3 Red Bean Group Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.20.4 Red Bean Group Main Business Overview
13.20.5 Red Bean Group Latest Developments
13.21 Nanji E-commerce
13.21.1 Nanji E-commerce Company Information
13.21.2 Nanji E-commerce Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.21.3 Nanji E-commerce Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.21.4 Nanji E-commerce Main Business Overview
13.21.5 Nanji E-commerce Latest Developments
13.22 Shanghai Sanqiang
13.22.1 Shanghai Sanqiang Company Information
13.22.2 Shanghai Sanqiang Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.22.3 Shanghai Sanqiang Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.22.4 Shanghai Sanqiang Main Business Overview
13.22.5 Shanghai Sanqiang Latest Developments
13.23 Hengyuanxiang
13.23.1 Hengyuanxiang Company Information
13.23.2 Hengyuanxiang Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.23.3 Hengyuanxiang Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.23.4 Hengyuanxiang Main Business Overview
13.23.5 Hengyuanxiang Latest Developments
13.24 Miiow
13.24.1 Miiow Company Information
13.24.2 Miiow Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.24.3 Miiow Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.24.4 Miiow Main Business Overview
13.24.5 Miiow Latest Developments
13.25 Langsha
13.25.1 Langsha Company Information
13.25.2 Langsha Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.25.3 Langsha Men's Thermal Underwear Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
13.25.4 Langsha Main Business Overview
13.25.5 Langsha Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Thermal Underwear Top
Table 4. Major Players of Thermal Underwear Bottoms
Table 5. Major Players of Thermal Underwear Set
Table 6. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 7. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 8. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 9. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 10. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Type (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 11. Major Players of Natural Fibers
Table 12. Major Players of Synthetic and Regenerated Fibers
Table 13. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Fabric Material (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 14. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Fabric Material (2021-2026)
Table 15. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Fabric Material (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 16. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Fabric Material (2021-2026)
Table 17. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Fabric Material (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 18. Major Players of 100–180 g/m²
Table 19. Major Players of 180–300 g/m²
Table 20. Major Players of ?300 g/m²
Table 21. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Fabric Weight (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 22. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Fabric Weight (2021-2026)
Table 23. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Fabric Weight (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 24. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Fabric Weight (2021-2026)
Table 25. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Fabric Weight (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 26. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 27. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 28. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 29. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 30. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 31. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 32. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 33. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 34. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 35. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 36. Key Manufacturers Men's Thermal Underwear Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 37. Players Men's Thermal Underwear Products Offered
Table 38. Men's Thermal Underwear Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 39. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 40. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 41. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 42. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 43. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 44. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 45. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 46. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 47. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 48. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 49. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 50. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 51. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 52. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 53. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 54. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 55. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 56. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 57. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 58. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 59. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 60. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 61. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 62. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 63. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 64. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 65. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 66. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 67. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Men's Thermal Underwear
Table 68. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Men's Thermal Underwear
Table 69. Key Industry Trends of Men's Thermal Underwear
Table 70. Men's Thermal Underwear Raw Material
Table 71. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 72. Men's Thermal Underwear Distributors List
Table 73. Men's Thermal Underwear Customer List
Table 74. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 75. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 76. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 77. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 78. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 79. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 80. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 81. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 82. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 83. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 84. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 85. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 86. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 87. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 88. Adidas Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 89. Adidas Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 90. Adidas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 91. Adidas Main Business
Table 92. Adidas Latest Developments
Table 93. Phillips-Van Heusen Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 94. Phillips-Van Heusen Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 95. Phillips-Van Heusen Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 96. Phillips-Van Heusen Main Business
Table 97. Phillips-Van Heusen Latest Developments
Table 98. Macy's Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 99. Macy's Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 100. Macy's Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 101. Macy's Main Business
Table 102. Macy's Latest Developments
Table 103. Hanesbrands Inc. Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 104. Hanesbrands Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 105. Hanesbrands Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 106. Hanesbrands Inc. Main Business
Table 107. Hanesbrands Inc. Latest Developments
Table 108. Armani Group Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 109. Armani Group Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 110. Armani Group Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 111. Armani Group Main Business
Table 112. Armani Group Latest Developments
Table 113. Fruit of the Loom Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 114. Fruit of the Loom Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 115. Fruit of the Loom Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 116. Fruit of the Loom Main Business
Table 117. Fruit of the Loom Latest Developments
Table 118. Jockey Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 119. Jockey Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 120. Jockey Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 121. Jockey Main Business
Table 122. Jockey Latest Developments
Table 123. L.L.Bean Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 124. L.L.Bean Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 125. L.L.Bean Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 126. L.L.Bean Main Business
Table 127. L.L.Bean Latest Developments
Table 128. Patagonia Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 129. Patagonia Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 130. Patagonia Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 131. Patagonia Main Business
Table 132. Patagonia Latest Developments
Table 133. VF Corporation Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 134. VF Corporation Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 135. VF Corporation Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 136. VF Corporation Main Business
Table 137. VF Corporation Latest Developments
Table 138. Under Armour Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 139. Under Armour Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 140. Under Armour Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 141. Under Armour Main Business
Table 142. Under Armour Latest Developments
Table 143. Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 144. Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 145. Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 146. Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Main Business
Table 147. Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Latest Developments
Table 148. Lululemon Athletica Inc. Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 149. Lululemon Athletica Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 150. Lululemon Athletica Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 151. Lululemon Athletica Inc. Main Business
Table 152. Lululemon Athletica Inc. Latest Developments
Table 153. Calida Group Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 154. Calida Group Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 155. Calida Group Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 156. Calida Group Main Business
Table 157. Calida Group Latest Developments
Table 158. Damart Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 159. Damart Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 160. Damart Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 161. Damart Main Business
Table 162. Damart Latest Developments
Table 163. Icebreaker Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 164. Icebreaker Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 165. Icebreaker Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 166. Icebreaker Main Business
Table 167. Icebreaker Latest Developments
Table 168. Odlo International AG Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 169. Odlo International AG Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 170. Odlo International AG Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 171. Odlo International AG Main Business
Table 172. Odlo International AG Latest Developments
Table 173. Helly Hansen Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 174. Helly Hansen Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 175. Helly Hansen Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 176. Helly Hansen Main Business
Table 177. Helly Hansen Latest Developments
Table 178. Woolpower AB Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 179. Woolpower AB Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 180. Woolpower AB Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 181. Woolpower AB Main Business
Table 182. Woolpower AB Latest Developments
Table 183. Red Bean Group Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 184. Red Bean Group Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 185. Red Bean Group Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 186. Red Bean Group Main Business
Table 187. Red Bean Group Latest Developments
Table 188. Nanji E-commerce Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 189. Nanji E-commerce Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 190. Nanji E-commerce Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 191. Nanji E-commerce Main Business
Table 192. Nanji E-commerce Latest Developments
Table 193. Shanghai Sanqiang Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 194. Shanghai Sanqiang Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 195. Shanghai Sanqiang Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 196. Shanghai Sanqiang Main Business
Table 197. Shanghai Sanqiang Latest Developments
Table 198. Hengyuanxiang Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 199. Hengyuanxiang Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 200. Hengyuanxiang Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 201. Hengyuanxiang Main Business
Table 202. Hengyuanxiang Latest Developments
Table 203. Miiow Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 204. Miiow Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 205. Miiow Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 206. Miiow Main Business
Table 207. Miiow Latest Developments
Table 208. Langsha Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 209. Langsha Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 210. Langsha Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 211. Langsha Main Business
Table 212. Langsha Latest Developments
Table 1. Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Thermal Underwear Top
Table 4. Major Players of Thermal Underwear Bottoms
Table 5. Major Players of Thermal Underwear Set
Table 6. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 7. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 8. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Type (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 9. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Table 10. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Type (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 11. Major Players of Natural Fibers
Table 12. Major Players of Synthetic and Regenerated Fibers
Table 13. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Fabric Material (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 14. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Fabric Material (2021-2026)
Table 15. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Fabric Material (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 16. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Fabric Material (2021-2026)
Table 17. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Fabric Material (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 18. Major Players of 100–180 g/m²
Table 19. Major Players of 180–300 g/m²
Table 20. Major Players of ?300 g/m²
Table 21. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Fabric Weight (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 22. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Fabric Weight (2021-2026)
Table 23. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Fabric Weight (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 24. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Fabric Weight (2021-2026)
Table 25. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Fabric Weight (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 26. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale by Application (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 27. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 28. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Application (2021-2026) & ($ million)
Table 29. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Table 30. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Application (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 31. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Company (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 32. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 33. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Company (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 34. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Company (2021-2026)
Table 35. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Price by Company (2021-2026) & (US$/Unit)
Table 36. Key Manufacturers Men's Thermal Underwear Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 37. Players Men's Thermal Underwear Products Offered
Table 38. Men's Thermal Underwear Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2024-2026)
Table 39. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 40. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 41. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 42. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 43. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Geographic Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 44. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Table 45. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country/Region (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 46. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 47. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Country/Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 48. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2021-2026)
Table 49. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 50. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 51. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 52. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 53. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 54. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Region (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 55. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Table 56. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Region (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 57. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 58. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 59. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 60. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Country (2021-2026) & ($ millions)
Table 61. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 62. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 63. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Country (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 64. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Table 65. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Type (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 66. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Application (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Table 67. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Men's Thermal Underwear
Table 68. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Men's Thermal Underwear
Table 69. Key Industry Trends of Men's Thermal Underwear
Table 70. Men's Thermal Underwear Raw Material
Table 71. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 72. Men's Thermal Underwear Distributors List
Table 73. Men's Thermal Underwear Customer List
Table 74. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 75. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 76. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 77. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 78. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 79. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 80. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 81. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 82. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 83. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Forecast by Country (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 84. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 85. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Forecast by Type (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 86. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & (Million Units)
Table 87. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Forecast by Application (2027-2032) & ($ millions)
Table 88. Adidas Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 89. Adidas Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 90. Adidas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 91. Adidas Main Business
Table 92. Adidas Latest Developments
Table 93. Phillips-Van Heusen Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 94. Phillips-Van Heusen Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 95. Phillips-Van Heusen Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 96. Phillips-Van Heusen Main Business
Table 97. Phillips-Van Heusen Latest Developments
Table 98. Macy's Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 99. Macy's Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 100. Macy's Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 101. Macy's Main Business
Table 102. Macy's Latest Developments
Table 103. Hanesbrands Inc. Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 104. Hanesbrands Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 105. Hanesbrands Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 106. Hanesbrands Inc. Main Business
Table 107. Hanesbrands Inc. Latest Developments
Table 108. Armani Group Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 109. Armani Group Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 110. Armani Group Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 111. Armani Group Main Business
Table 112. Armani Group Latest Developments
Table 113. Fruit of the Loom Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 114. Fruit of the Loom Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 115. Fruit of the Loom Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 116. Fruit of the Loom Main Business
Table 117. Fruit of the Loom Latest Developments
Table 118. Jockey Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 119. Jockey Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 120. Jockey Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 121. Jockey Main Business
Table 122. Jockey Latest Developments
Table 123. L.L.Bean Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 124. L.L.Bean Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 125. L.L.Bean Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 126. L.L.Bean Main Business
Table 127. L.L.Bean Latest Developments
Table 128. Patagonia Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 129. Patagonia Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 130. Patagonia Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 131. Patagonia Main Business
Table 132. Patagonia Latest Developments
Table 133. VF Corporation Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 134. VF Corporation Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 135. VF Corporation Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 136. VF Corporation Main Business
Table 137. VF Corporation Latest Developments
Table 138. Under Armour Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 139. Under Armour Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 140. Under Armour Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 141. Under Armour Main Business
Table 142. Under Armour Latest Developments
Table 143. Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 144. Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 145. Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 146. Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Main Business
Table 147. Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.?UNIQLO? Latest Developments
Table 148. Lululemon Athletica Inc. Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 149. Lululemon Athletica Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 150. Lululemon Athletica Inc. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 151. Lululemon Athletica Inc. Main Business
Table 152. Lululemon Athletica Inc. Latest Developments
Table 153. Calida Group Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 154. Calida Group Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 155. Calida Group Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 156. Calida Group Main Business
Table 157. Calida Group Latest Developments
Table 158. Damart Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 159. Damart Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 160. Damart Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 161. Damart Main Business
Table 162. Damart Latest Developments
Table 163. Icebreaker Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 164. Icebreaker Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 165. Icebreaker Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 166. Icebreaker Main Business
Table 167. Icebreaker Latest Developments
Table 168. Odlo International AG Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 169. Odlo International AG Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 170. Odlo International AG Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 171. Odlo International AG Main Business
Table 172. Odlo International AG Latest Developments
Table 173. Helly Hansen Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 174. Helly Hansen Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 175. Helly Hansen Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 176. Helly Hansen Main Business
Table 177. Helly Hansen Latest Developments
Table 178. Woolpower AB Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 179. Woolpower AB Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 180. Woolpower AB Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 181. Woolpower AB Main Business
Table 182. Woolpower AB Latest Developments
Table 183. Red Bean Group Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 184. Red Bean Group Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 185. Red Bean Group Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 186. Red Bean Group Main Business
Table 187. Red Bean Group Latest Developments
Table 188. Nanji E-commerce Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 189. Nanji E-commerce Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 190. Nanji E-commerce Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 191. Nanji E-commerce Main Business
Table 192. Nanji E-commerce Latest Developments
Table 193. Shanghai Sanqiang Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 194. Shanghai Sanqiang Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 195. Shanghai Sanqiang Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 196. Shanghai Sanqiang Main Business
Table 197. Shanghai Sanqiang Latest Developments
Table 198. Hengyuanxiang Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 199. Hengyuanxiang Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 200. Hengyuanxiang Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 201. Hengyuanxiang Main Business
Table 202. Hengyuanxiang Latest Developments
Table 203. Miiow Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 204. Miiow Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 205. Miiow Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 206. Miiow Main Business
Table 207. Miiow Latest Developments
Table 208. Langsha Basic Information, Men's Thermal Underwear Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 209. Langsha Men's Thermal Underwear Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 210. Langsha Men's Thermal Underwear Sales (Million Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2021-2026)
Table 211. Langsha Main Business
Table 212. Langsha Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Men's Thermal Underwear
Figure 2. Men's Thermal Underwear Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (Million Units)
Figure 7. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Thermal Underwear Top
Figure 12. Product Picture of Thermal Underwear Bottoms
Figure 13. Product Picture of Thermal Underwear Set
Figure 14. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type in 2026
Figure 15. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 16. Product Picture of Natural Fibers
Figure 17. Product Picture of Synthetic and Regenerated Fibers
Figure 18. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Fabric Material in 2026
Figure 19. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Fabric Material (2021-2026)
Figure 20. Product Picture of 100–180 g/m²
Figure 21. Product Picture of 180–300 g/m²
Figure 22. Product Picture of ?300 g/m²
Figure 23. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Fabric Weight in 2026
Figure 24. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Fabric Weight (2021-2026)
Figure 25. Men's Thermal Underwear Consumed in Online Sales
Figure 26. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Market: Online Sales (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Figure 27. Men's Thermal Underwear Consumed in Offline Sales
Figure 28. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Market: Offline Sales (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Figure 29. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 30. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 31. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Company in 2025 (Million Units)
Figure 32. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 33. Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 34. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 35. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 36. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 37. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales 2021-2026 (Million Units)
Figure 38. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 39. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales 2021-2026 (Million Units)
Figure 40. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 41. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales 2021-2026 (Million Units)
Figure 42. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales 2021-2026 (Million Units)
Figure 44. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 46. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 47. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 48. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 49. United States Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Canada Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Mexico Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Brazil Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 53. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 54. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 55. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 56. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 57. China Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Japan Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 59. South Korea Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 60. Southeast Asia Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 61. India Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Australia Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 63. China Taiwan Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 65. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 66. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 67. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 68. Germany Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 69. France Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 70. UK Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 71. Italy Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Russia Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 74. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 75. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 76. Egypt Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 77. South Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 78. Israel Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 79. Turkey Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 80. GCC Countries Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 81. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Men's Thermal Underwear in 2026
Figure 82. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Men's Thermal Underwear
Figure 83. Industry Chain Structure of Men's Thermal Underwear
Figure 84. Channels of Distribution
Figure 85. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 86. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 87. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 88. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 89. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 90. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 1. Picture of Men's Thermal Underwear
Figure 2. Men's Thermal Underwear Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Growth Rate 2021-2032 (Million Units)
Figure 7. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth Rate 2021-2032 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Geographic Region (2021, 2025 & 2032) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2025)
Figure 10. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2021, 2025 & 2032)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Thermal Underwear Top
Figure 12. Product Picture of Thermal Underwear Bottoms
Figure 13. Product Picture of Thermal Underwear Set
Figure 14. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type in 2026
Figure 15. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 16. Product Picture of Natural Fibers
Figure 17. Product Picture of Synthetic and Regenerated Fibers
Figure 18. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Fabric Material in 2026
Figure 19. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Fabric Material (2021-2026)
Figure 20. Product Picture of 100–180 g/m²
Figure 21. Product Picture of 180–300 g/m²
Figure 22. Product Picture of ?300 g/m²
Figure 23. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Fabric Weight in 2026
Figure 24. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Fabric Weight (2021-2026)
Figure 25. Men's Thermal Underwear Consumed in Online Sales
Figure 26. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Market: Online Sales (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Figure 27. Men's Thermal Underwear Consumed in Offline Sales
Figure 28. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Market: Offline Sales (2021-2026) & (Million Units)
Figure 29. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sale Market Share by Application (2025)
Figure 30. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 31. Men's Thermal Underwear Sales by Company in 2025 (Million Units)
Figure 32. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 33. Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 34. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 35. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2021-2026)
Figure 36. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 37. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales 2021-2026 (Million Units)
Figure 38. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 39. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales 2021-2026 (Million Units)
Figure 40. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 41. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales 2021-2026 (Million Units)
Figure 42. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 43. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales 2021-2026 (Million Units)
Figure 44. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 46. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 47. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 48. Americas Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 49. United States Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 50. Canada Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 51. Mexico Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Brazil Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 53. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 54. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Region (2021-2026)
Figure 55. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 56. APAC Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 57. China Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Japan Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 59. South Korea Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 60. Southeast Asia Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 61. India Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 62. Australia Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 63. China Taiwan Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 64. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 65. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 66. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 67. Europe Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 68. Germany Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 69. France Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 70. UK Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 71. Italy Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Russia Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Country (2021-2026)
Figure 74. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Type (2021-2026)
Figure 75. Middle East & Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share by Application (2021-2026)
Figure 76. Egypt Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 77. South Africa Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 78. Israel Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 79. Turkey Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 80. GCC Countries Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Growth 2021-2026 ($ millions)
Figure 81. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Men's Thermal Underwear in 2026
Figure 82. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Men's Thermal Underwear
Figure 83. Industry Chain Structure of Men's Thermal Underwear
Figure 84. Channels of Distribution
Figure 85. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 86. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2027-2032)
Figure 87. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 88. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2027-2032)
Figure 89. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
Figure 90. Global Men's Thermal Underwear Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2027-2032)
More Publications
Global Touch Free Trash Can Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
December 2025
75 pages
Global Curved Screen Television Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
December 2025
157 pages
Global LED Candelabra Bulbs Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
December 2025
102 pages
Global Massage Candle Market Growth 2024-2030
US$ 3,660.00
March 2024
118 pages
Global Multifunctional Remote Control Bed Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
May 2025
151 pages