Global Phthalocyanine Blue Market Growth 2025-2031
The global Phthalocyanine Blue market size is predicted to grow from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million in 2031; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of %from 2025 to 2031.
The impact of the latest U.S. tariff measures and the corresponding policy responses from countries worldwide on market competitiveness, regional economic performance, and supply chain configurations will be comprehensively evaluated in this report.
The alternative names for the phthalocyanine blue are phthalo blue or monastral blue. It is mainly used as a pigment. Owing to its bright blue color it is widely being used in the paints and dyes. It is very helpful owing to its advanced qualities such as tinting strength, resistance, light fastness, and the ability to cover up the effects of the acids and alkalies. It does not dissolve in water and various other solvents. It is on the crystal modification that the tint of the blue shade of the phthalocyanine blue depends upon.
United States market for Phthalocyanine Blue is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
China market for Phthalocyanine Blue is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Europe market for Phthalocyanine Blue is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Global key Phthalocyanine Blue players cover BASF, Clariant International, DIC, Yabang, Lynwon, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2024.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Phthalocyanine Blue Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Phthalocyanine Blue sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Phthalocyanine Blue sales for 2025 through 2031. With Phthalocyanine Blue sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Phthalocyanine Blue industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Phthalocyanine Blue landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Phthalocyanine Blue portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Phthalocyanine Blue market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Phthalocyanine Blue and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Phthalocyanine Blue.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Phthalocyanine Blue market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Phthalocyanine Blue market?
What factors are driving Phthalocyanine Blue market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Phthalocyanine Blue market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Phthalocyanine Blue break out by Type, by Application?
The impact of the latest U.S. tariff measures and the corresponding policy responses from countries worldwide on market competitiveness, regional economic performance, and supply chain configurations will be comprehensively evaluated in this report.
The alternative names for the phthalocyanine blue are phthalo blue or monastral blue. It is mainly used as a pigment. Owing to its bright blue color it is widely being used in the paints and dyes. It is very helpful owing to its advanced qualities such as tinting strength, resistance, light fastness, and the ability to cover up the effects of the acids and alkalies. It does not dissolve in water and various other solvents. It is on the crystal modification that the tint of the blue shade of the phthalocyanine blue depends upon.
United States market for Phthalocyanine Blue is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
China market for Phthalocyanine Blue is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Europe market for Phthalocyanine Blue is estimated to increase from US$ million in 2024 to US$ million by 2031, at a CAGR of % from 2025 through 2031.
Global key Phthalocyanine Blue players cover BASF, Clariant International, DIC, Yabang, Lynwon, etc. In terms of revenue, the global two largest companies occupied for a share nearly % in 2024.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Phthalocyanine Blue Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Phthalocyanine Blue sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Phthalocyanine Blue sales for 2025 through 2031. With Phthalocyanine Blue sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Phthalocyanine Blue industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Phthalocyanine Blue landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Phthalocyanine Blue portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Phthalocyanine Blue market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Phthalocyanine Blue and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Phthalocyanine Blue.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Phthalocyanine Blue market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
- Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
- Printing Inks
- Paints & Coatings
- Plastics
- Others
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- BASF
- Clariant International
- DIC
- Yabang
- Lynwon
- Meghmani Organics
- Sunlour Pigment
- Anhui Sunsing Chemicals
- Longkou Union
- Changzhou North American Chemical Group
- Hebei JECO
- Shenlanhua
- Heubach
- Sudarshan
- Sanyo Color Works
- NIRBHAY Rasayan
- Mazda Colours
- Lily Group
- Jaysynth
- Yuhong Pigment
- Hermeta
- Ganesh Group
- Krimasil
- Narayan Organics
- Alliance Organics
- Kolorjet
- Vibfast
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Phthalocyanine Blue market?
What factors are driving Phthalocyanine Blue market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Phthalocyanine Blue market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Phthalocyanine Blue break out by Type, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Sales 2020-2031
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Phthalocyanine Blue by Geographic Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Phthalocyanine Blue by Country/Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.2 Phthalocyanine Blue Segment by Type
2.2.1 Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
2.2.2 Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
2.3 Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue and Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.3 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Price by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 Phthalocyanine Blue Segment by Application
2.4.1 Printing Inks
2.4.2 Paints & Coatings
2.4.3 Plastics
2.4.4 Others
2.5 Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue and Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.3 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Price by Application (2020-2025)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Sales by Company (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.3 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Phthalocyanine Blue Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Phthalocyanine Blue Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Phthalocyanine Blue Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR PHTHALOCYANINE BLUE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Phthalocyanine Blue Market Size by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.2 World Historic Phthalocyanine Blue Market Size by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country (2020-2025)
5.1.2 Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Region (2020-2025)
6.1.2 APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Phthalocyanine Blue by Country
7.1.1 Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country (2020-2025)
7.1.2 Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country (2020-2025)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Phthalocyanine Blue
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Phthalocyanine Blue
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Phthalocyanine Blue
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Phthalocyanine Blue Distributors
11.3 Phthalocyanine Blue Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR PHTHALOCYANINE BLUE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.1.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.6 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
12.7 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 BASF
13.1.1 BASF Company Information
13.1.2 BASF Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 BASF Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.1.4 BASF Main Business Overview
13.1.5 BASF Latest Developments
13.2 Clariant International
13.2.1 Clariant International Company Information
13.2.2 Clariant International Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Clariant International Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.2.4 Clariant International Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Clariant International Latest Developments
13.3 DIC
13.3.1 DIC Company Information
13.3.2 DIC Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 DIC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.3.4 DIC Main Business Overview
13.3.5 DIC Latest Developments
13.4 Yabang
13.4.1 Yabang Company Information
13.4.2 Yabang Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Yabang Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.4.4 Yabang Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Yabang Latest Developments
13.5 Lynwon
13.5.1 Lynwon Company Information
13.5.2 Lynwon Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Lynwon Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.5.4 Lynwon Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Lynwon Latest Developments
13.6 Meghmani Organics
13.6.1 Meghmani Organics Company Information
13.6.2 Meghmani Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 Meghmani Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.6.4 Meghmani Organics Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Meghmani Organics Latest Developments
13.7 Sunlour Pigment
13.7.1 Sunlour Pigment Company Information
13.7.2 Sunlour Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Sunlour Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.7.4 Sunlour Pigment Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Sunlour Pigment Latest Developments
13.8 Anhui Sunsing Chemicals
13.8.1 Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Company Information
13.8.2 Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.8.4 Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Latest Developments
13.9 Longkou Union
13.9.1 Longkou Union Company Information
13.9.2 Longkou Union Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Longkou Union Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.9.4 Longkou Union Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Longkou Union Latest Developments
13.10 Changzhou North American Chemical Group
13.10.1 Changzhou North American Chemical Group Company Information
13.10.2 Changzhou North American Chemical Group Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Changzhou North American Chemical Group Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.10.4 Changzhou North American Chemical Group Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Changzhou North American Chemical Group Latest Developments
13.11 Hebei JECO
13.11.1 Hebei JECO Company Information
13.11.2 Hebei JECO Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Hebei JECO Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.11.4 Hebei JECO Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Hebei JECO Latest Developments
13.12 Shenlanhua
13.12.1 Shenlanhua Company Information
13.12.2 Shenlanhua Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Shenlanhua Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.12.4 Shenlanhua Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Shenlanhua Latest Developments
13.13 Heubach
13.13.1 Heubach Company Information
13.13.2 Heubach Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Heubach Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.13.4 Heubach Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Heubach Latest Developments
13.14 Sudarshan
13.14.1 Sudarshan Company Information
13.14.2 Sudarshan Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Sudarshan Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.14.4 Sudarshan Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Sudarshan Latest Developments
13.15 Sanyo Color Works
13.15.1 Sanyo Color Works Company Information
13.15.2 Sanyo Color Works Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Sanyo Color Works Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.15.4 Sanyo Color Works Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Sanyo Color Works Latest Developments
13.16 NIRBHAY Rasayan
13.16.1 NIRBHAY Rasayan Company Information
13.16.2 NIRBHAY Rasayan Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 NIRBHAY Rasayan Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.16.4 NIRBHAY Rasayan Main Business Overview
13.16.5 NIRBHAY Rasayan Latest Developments
13.17 Mazda Colours
13.17.1 Mazda Colours Company Information
13.17.2 Mazda Colours Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 Mazda Colours Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.17.4 Mazda Colours Main Business Overview
13.17.5 Mazda Colours Latest Developments
13.18 Lily Group
13.18.1 Lily Group Company Information
13.18.2 Lily Group Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.18.3 Lily Group Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.18.4 Lily Group Main Business Overview
13.18.5 Lily Group Latest Developments
13.19 Jaysynth
13.19.1 Jaysynth Company Information
13.19.2 Jaysynth Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.19.3 Jaysynth Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.19.4 Jaysynth Main Business Overview
13.19.5 Jaysynth Latest Developments
13.20 Yuhong Pigment
13.20.1 Yuhong Pigment Company Information
13.20.2 Yuhong Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.20.3 Yuhong Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.20.4 Yuhong Pigment Main Business Overview
13.20.5 Yuhong Pigment Latest Developments
13.21 Hermeta
13.21.1 Hermeta Company Information
13.21.2 Hermeta Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.21.3 Hermeta Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.21.4 Hermeta Main Business Overview
13.21.5 Hermeta Latest Developments
13.22 Ganesh Group
13.22.1 Ganesh Group Company Information
13.22.2 Ganesh Group Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.22.3 Ganesh Group Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.22.4 Ganesh Group Main Business Overview
13.22.5 Ganesh Group Latest Developments
13.23 Krimasil
13.23.1 Krimasil Company Information
13.23.2 Krimasil Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.23.3 Krimasil Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.23.4 Krimasil Main Business Overview
13.23.5 Krimasil Latest Developments
13.24 Narayan Organics
13.24.1 Narayan Organics Company Information
13.24.2 Narayan Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.24.3 Narayan Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.24.4 Narayan Organics Main Business Overview
13.24.5 Narayan Organics Latest Developments
13.25 Alliance Organics
13.25.1 Alliance Organics Company Information
13.25.2 Alliance Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.25.3 Alliance Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.25.4 Alliance Organics Main Business Overview
13.25.5 Alliance Organics Latest Developments
13.26 Kolorjet
13.26.1 Kolorjet Company Information
13.26.2 Kolorjet Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.26.3 Kolorjet Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.26.4 Kolorjet Main Business Overview
13.26.5 Kolorjet Latest Developments
13.27 Vibfast
13.27.1 Vibfast Company Information
13.27.2 Vibfast Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.27.3 Vibfast Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.27.4 Vibfast Main Business Overview
13.27.5 Vibfast Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Sales 2020-2031
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Phthalocyanine Blue by Geographic Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Phthalocyanine Blue by Country/Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.2 Phthalocyanine Blue Segment by Type
2.2.1 Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
2.2.2 Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
2.3 Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue and Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.3 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Price by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 Phthalocyanine Blue Segment by Application
2.4.1 Printing Inks
2.4.2 Paints & Coatings
2.4.3 Plastics
2.4.4 Others
2.5 Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue and Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.3 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Price by Application (2020-2025)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Sales by Company (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.3 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Phthalocyanine Blue Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Phthalocyanine Blue Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Phthalocyanine Blue Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR PHTHALOCYANINE BLUE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Phthalocyanine Blue Market Size by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.2 World Historic Phthalocyanine Blue Market Size by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country (2020-2025)
5.1.2 Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Region (2020-2025)
6.1.2 APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Phthalocyanine Blue by Country
7.1.1 Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country (2020-2025)
7.1.2 Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country (2020-2025)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Phthalocyanine Blue
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Phthalocyanine Blue
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Phthalocyanine Blue
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Phthalocyanine Blue Distributors
11.3 Phthalocyanine Blue Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR PHTHALOCYANINE BLUE BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.1.2 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.6 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
12.7 Global Phthalocyanine Blue Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 BASF
13.1.1 BASF Company Information
13.1.2 BASF Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 BASF Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.1.4 BASF Main Business Overview
13.1.5 BASF Latest Developments
13.2 Clariant International
13.2.1 Clariant International Company Information
13.2.2 Clariant International Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Clariant International Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.2.4 Clariant International Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Clariant International Latest Developments
13.3 DIC
13.3.1 DIC Company Information
13.3.2 DIC Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 DIC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.3.4 DIC Main Business Overview
13.3.5 DIC Latest Developments
13.4 Yabang
13.4.1 Yabang Company Information
13.4.2 Yabang Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Yabang Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.4.4 Yabang Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Yabang Latest Developments
13.5 Lynwon
13.5.1 Lynwon Company Information
13.5.2 Lynwon Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Lynwon Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.5.4 Lynwon Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Lynwon Latest Developments
13.6 Meghmani Organics
13.6.1 Meghmani Organics Company Information
13.6.2 Meghmani Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 Meghmani Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.6.4 Meghmani Organics Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Meghmani Organics Latest Developments
13.7 Sunlour Pigment
13.7.1 Sunlour Pigment Company Information
13.7.2 Sunlour Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Sunlour Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.7.4 Sunlour Pigment Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Sunlour Pigment Latest Developments
13.8 Anhui Sunsing Chemicals
13.8.1 Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Company Information
13.8.2 Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.8.4 Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Latest Developments
13.9 Longkou Union
13.9.1 Longkou Union Company Information
13.9.2 Longkou Union Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Longkou Union Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.9.4 Longkou Union Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Longkou Union Latest Developments
13.10 Changzhou North American Chemical Group
13.10.1 Changzhou North American Chemical Group Company Information
13.10.2 Changzhou North American Chemical Group Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Changzhou North American Chemical Group Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.10.4 Changzhou North American Chemical Group Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Changzhou North American Chemical Group Latest Developments
13.11 Hebei JECO
13.11.1 Hebei JECO Company Information
13.11.2 Hebei JECO Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Hebei JECO Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.11.4 Hebei JECO Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Hebei JECO Latest Developments
13.12 Shenlanhua
13.12.1 Shenlanhua Company Information
13.12.2 Shenlanhua Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 Shenlanhua Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.12.4 Shenlanhua Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Shenlanhua Latest Developments
13.13 Heubach
13.13.1 Heubach Company Information
13.13.2 Heubach Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Heubach Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.13.4 Heubach Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Heubach Latest Developments
13.14 Sudarshan
13.14.1 Sudarshan Company Information
13.14.2 Sudarshan Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Sudarshan Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.14.4 Sudarshan Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Sudarshan Latest Developments
13.15 Sanyo Color Works
13.15.1 Sanyo Color Works Company Information
13.15.2 Sanyo Color Works Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Sanyo Color Works Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.15.4 Sanyo Color Works Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Sanyo Color Works Latest Developments
13.16 NIRBHAY Rasayan
13.16.1 NIRBHAY Rasayan Company Information
13.16.2 NIRBHAY Rasayan Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 NIRBHAY Rasayan Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.16.4 NIRBHAY Rasayan Main Business Overview
13.16.5 NIRBHAY Rasayan Latest Developments
13.17 Mazda Colours
13.17.1 Mazda Colours Company Information
13.17.2 Mazda Colours Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 Mazda Colours Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.17.4 Mazda Colours Main Business Overview
13.17.5 Mazda Colours Latest Developments
13.18 Lily Group
13.18.1 Lily Group Company Information
13.18.2 Lily Group Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.18.3 Lily Group Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.18.4 Lily Group Main Business Overview
13.18.5 Lily Group Latest Developments
13.19 Jaysynth
13.19.1 Jaysynth Company Information
13.19.2 Jaysynth Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.19.3 Jaysynth Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.19.4 Jaysynth Main Business Overview
13.19.5 Jaysynth Latest Developments
13.20 Yuhong Pigment
13.20.1 Yuhong Pigment Company Information
13.20.2 Yuhong Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.20.3 Yuhong Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.20.4 Yuhong Pigment Main Business Overview
13.20.5 Yuhong Pigment Latest Developments
13.21 Hermeta
13.21.1 Hermeta Company Information
13.21.2 Hermeta Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.21.3 Hermeta Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.21.4 Hermeta Main Business Overview
13.21.5 Hermeta Latest Developments
13.22 Ganesh Group
13.22.1 Ganesh Group Company Information
13.22.2 Ganesh Group Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.22.3 Ganesh Group Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.22.4 Ganesh Group Main Business Overview
13.22.5 Ganesh Group Latest Developments
13.23 Krimasil
13.23.1 Krimasil Company Information
13.23.2 Krimasil Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.23.3 Krimasil Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.23.4 Krimasil Main Business Overview
13.23.5 Krimasil Latest Developments
13.24 Narayan Organics
13.24.1 Narayan Organics Company Information
13.24.2 Narayan Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.24.3 Narayan Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.24.4 Narayan Organics Main Business Overview
13.24.5 Narayan Organics Latest Developments
13.25 Alliance Organics
13.25.1 Alliance Organics Company Information
13.25.2 Alliance Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.25.3 Alliance Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.25.4 Alliance Organics Main Business Overview
13.25.5 Alliance Organics Latest Developments
13.26 Kolorjet
13.26.1 Kolorjet Company Information
13.26.2 Kolorjet Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.26.3 Kolorjet Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.26.4 Kolorjet Main Business Overview
13.26.5 Kolorjet Latest Developments
13.27 Vibfast
13.27.1 Vibfast Company Information
13.27.2 Vibfast Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.27.3 Vibfast Phthalocyanine Blue Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.27.4 Vibfast Main Business Overview
13.27.5 Vibfast Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
Table 4. Major Players of Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
Table 5. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 6. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 7. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Type (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 9. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Price by Type (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 10. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale by Application (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 11. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 12. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Application (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 13. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 14. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Price by Application (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 15. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Company (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 16. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 17. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Company (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 18. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 19. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Price by Company (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Phthalocyanine Blue Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Phthalocyanine Blue Products Offered
Table 22. Phthalocyanine Blue Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 25. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 26. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 27. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 29. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 30. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 31. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 33. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 34. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 35. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 37. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 38. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Region (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 39. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 40. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 41. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 42. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 43. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 44. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 46. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 47. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 48. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 49. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 50. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 51. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Phthalocyanine Blue
Table 52. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Phthalocyanine Blue
Table 53. Key Industry Trends of Phthalocyanine Blue
Table 54. Phthalocyanine Blue Raw Material
Table 55. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 56. Phthalocyanine Blue Distributors List
Table 57. Phthalocyanine Blue Customer List
Table 58. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 59. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 60. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 61. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 62. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 63. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 64. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 65. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 67. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 69. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 71. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 72. BASF Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 73. BASF Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 74. BASF Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 75. BASF Main Business
Table 76. BASF Latest Developments
Table 77. Clariant International Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 78. Clariant International Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 79. Clariant International Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 80. Clariant International Main Business
Table 81. Clariant International Latest Developments
Table 82. DIC Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 83. DIC Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 84. DIC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 85. DIC Main Business
Table 86. DIC Latest Developments
Table 87. Yabang Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 88. Yabang Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 89. Yabang Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 90. Yabang Main Business
Table 91. Yabang Latest Developments
Table 92. Lynwon Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Lynwon Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 94. Lynwon Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 95. Lynwon Main Business
Table 96. Lynwon Latest Developments
Table 97. Meghmani Organics Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. Meghmani Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 99. Meghmani Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 100. Meghmani Organics Main Business
Table 101. Meghmani Organics Latest Developments
Table 102. Sunlour Pigment Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Sunlour Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 104. Sunlour Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 105. Sunlour Pigment Main Business
Table 106. Sunlour Pigment Latest Developments
Table 107. Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 109. Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 110. Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Main Business
Table 111. Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Latest Developments
Table 112. Longkou Union Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Longkou Union Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 114. Longkou Union Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 115. Longkou Union Main Business
Table 116. Longkou Union Latest Developments
Table 117. Changzhou North American Chemical Group Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. Changzhou North American Chemical Group Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 119. Changzhou North American Chemical Group Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 120. Changzhou North American Chemical Group Main Business
Table 121. Changzhou North American Chemical Group Latest Developments
Table 122. Hebei JECO Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 123. Hebei JECO Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 124. Hebei JECO Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 125. Hebei JECO Main Business
Table 126. Hebei JECO Latest Developments
Table 127. Shenlanhua Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 128. Shenlanhua Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 129. Shenlanhua Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 130. Shenlanhua Main Business
Table 131. Shenlanhua Latest Developments
Table 132. Heubach Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 133. Heubach Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 134. Heubach Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 135. Heubach Main Business
Table 136. Heubach Latest Developments
Table 137. Sudarshan Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 138. Sudarshan Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 139. Sudarshan Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 140. Sudarshan Main Business
Table 141. Sudarshan Latest Developments
Table 142. Sanyo Color Works Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 143. Sanyo Color Works Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 144. Sanyo Color Works Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 145. Sanyo Color Works Main Business
Table 146. Sanyo Color Works Latest Developments
Table 147. NIRBHAY Rasayan Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 148. NIRBHAY Rasayan Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 149. NIRBHAY Rasayan Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 150. NIRBHAY Rasayan Main Business
Table 151. NIRBHAY Rasayan Latest Developments
Table 152. Mazda Colours Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 153. Mazda Colours Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 154. Mazda Colours Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 155. Mazda Colours Main Business
Table 156. Mazda Colours Latest Developments
Table 157. Lily Group Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 158. Lily Group Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 159. Lily Group Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 160. Lily Group Main Business
Table 161. Lily Group Latest Developments
Table 162. Jaysynth Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 163. Jaysynth Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 164. Jaysynth Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 165. Jaysynth Main Business
Table 166. Jaysynth Latest Developments
Table 167. Yuhong Pigment Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 168. Yuhong Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 169. Yuhong Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 170. Yuhong Pigment Main Business
Table 171. Yuhong Pigment Latest Developments
Table 172. Hermeta Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 173. Hermeta Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 174. Hermeta Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 175. Hermeta Main Business
Table 176. Hermeta Latest Developments
Table 177. Ganesh Group Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 178. Ganesh Group Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 179. Ganesh Group Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 180. Ganesh Group Main Business
Table 181. Ganesh Group Latest Developments
Table 182. Krimasil Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 183. Krimasil Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 184. Krimasil Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 185. Krimasil Main Business
Table 186. Krimasil Latest Developments
Table 187. Narayan Organics Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 188. Narayan Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 189. Narayan Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 190. Narayan Organics Main Business
Table 191. Narayan Organics Latest Developments
Table 192. Alliance Organics Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 193. Alliance Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 194. Alliance Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 195. Alliance Organics Main Business
Table 196. Alliance Organics Latest Developments
Table 197. Kolorjet Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 198. Kolorjet Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 199. Kolorjet Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 200. Kolorjet Main Business
Table 201. Kolorjet Latest Developments
Table 202. Vibfast Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 203. Vibfast Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 204. Vibfast Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 205. Vibfast Main Business
Table 206. Vibfast Latest Developments
Table 1. Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
Table 4. Major Players of Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
Table 5. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 6. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 7. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Type (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 9. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Price by Type (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 10. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale by Application (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 11. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 12. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Application (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 13. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 14. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Price by Application (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 15. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Company (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 16. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 17. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Company (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 18. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 19. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Price by Company (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Phthalocyanine Blue Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Phthalocyanine Blue Products Offered
Table 22. Phthalocyanine Blue Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 25. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 26. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 27. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 29. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 30. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 31. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 33. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 34. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 35. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 37. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 38. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Region (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 39. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 40. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 41. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 42. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 43. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 44. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 46. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 47. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 48. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 49. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 50. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (MT)
Table 51. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Phthalocyanine Blue
Table 52. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Phthalocyanine Blue
Table 53. Key Industry Trends of Phthalocyanine Blue
Table 54. Phthalocyanine Blue Raw Material
Table 55. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 56. Phthalocyanine Blue Distributors List
Table 57. Phthalocyanine Blue Customer List
Table 58. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 59. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 60. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 61. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 62. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 63. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 64. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 65. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 67. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 69. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & (MT)
Table 71. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 72. BASF Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 73. BASF Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 74. BASF Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 75. BASF Main Business
Table 76. BASF Latest Developments
Table 77. Clariant International Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 78. Clariant International Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 79. Clariant International Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 80. Clariant International Main Business
Table 81. Clariant International Latest Developments
Table 82. DIC Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 83. DIC Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 84. DIC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 85. DIC Main Business
Table 86. DIC Latest Developments
Table 87. Yabang Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 88. Yabang Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 89. Yabang Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 90. Yabang Main Business
Table 91. Yabang Latest Developments
Table 92. Lynwon Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Lynwon Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 94. Lynwon Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 95. Lynwon Main Business
Table 96. Lynwon Latest Developments
Table 97. Meghmani Organics Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. Meghmani Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 99. Meghmani Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 100. Meghmani Organics Main Business
Table 101. Meghmani Organics Latest Developments
Table 102. Sunlour Pigment Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Sunlour Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 104. Sunlour Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 105. Sunlour Pigment Main Business
Table 106. Sunlour Pigment Latest Developments
Table 107. Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 109. Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 110. Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Main Business
Table 111. Anhui Sunsing Chemicals Latest Developments
Table 112. Longkou Union Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Longkou Union Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 114. Longkou Union Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 115. Longkou Union Main Business
Table 116. Longkou Union Latest Developments
Table 117. Changzhou North American Chemical Group Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. Changzhou North American Chemical Group Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 119. Changzhou North American Chemical Group Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 120. Changzhou North American Chemical Group Main Business
Table 121. Changzhou North American Chemical Group Latest Developments
Table 122. Hebei JECO Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 123. Hebei JECO Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 124. Hebei JECO Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 125. Hebei JECO Main Business
Table 126. Hebei JECO Latest Developments
Table 127. Shenlanhua Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 128. Shenlanhua Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 129. Shenlanhua Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 130. Shenlanhua Main Business
Table 131. Shenlanhua Latest Developments
Table 132. Heubach Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 133. Heubach Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 134. Heubach Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 135. Heubach Main Business
Table 136. Heubach Latest Developments
Table 137. Sudarshan Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 138. Sudarshan Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 139. Sudarshan Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 140. Sudarshan Main Business
Table 141. Sudarshan Latest Developments
Table 142. Sanyo Color Works Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 143. Sanyo Color Works Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 144. Sanyo Color Works Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 145. Sanyo Color Works Main Business
Table 146. Sanyo Color Works Latest Developments
Table 147. NIRBHAY Rasayan Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 148. NIRBHAY Rasayan Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 149. NIRBHAY Rasayan Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 150. NIRBHAY Rasayan Main Business
Table 151. NIRBHAY Rasayan Latest Developments
Table 152. Mazda Colours Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 153. Mazda Colours Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 154. Mazda Colours Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 155. Mazda Colours Main Business
Table 156. Mazda Colours Latest Developments
Table 157. Lily Group Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 158. Lily Group Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 159. Lily Group Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 160. Lily Group Main Business
Table 161. Lily Group Latest Developments
Table 162. Jaysynth Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 163. Jaysynth Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 164. Jaysynth Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 165. Jaysynth Main Business
Table 166. Jaysynth Latest Developments
Table 167. Yuhong Pigment Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 168. Yuhong Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 169. Yuhong Pigment Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 170. Yuhong Pigment Main Business
Table 171. Yuhong Pigment Latest Developments
Table 172. Hermeta Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 173. Hermeta Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 174. Hermeta Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 175. Hermeta Main Business
Table 176. Hermeta Latest Developments
Table 177. Ganesh Group Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 178. Ganesh Group Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 179. Ganesh Group Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 180. Ganesh Group Main Business
Table 181. Ganesh Group Latest Developments
Table 182. Krimasil Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 183. Krimasil Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 184. Krimasil Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 185. Krimasil Main Business
Table 186. Krimasil Latest Developments
Table 187. Narayan Organics Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 188. Narayan Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 189. Narayan Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 190. Narayan Organics Main Business
Table 191. Narayan Organics Latest Developments
Table 192. Alliance Organics Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 193. Alliance Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 194. Alliance Organics Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 195. Alliance Organics Main Business
Table 196. Alliance Organics Latest Developments
Table 197. Kolorjet Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 198. Kolorjet Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 199. Kolorjet Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 200. Kolorjet Main Business
Table 201. Kolorjet Latest Developments
Table 202. Vibfast Basic Information, Phthalocyanine Blue Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 203. Vibfast Phthalocyanine Blue Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 204. Vibfast Phthalocyanine Blue Sales (MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 205. Vibfast Main Business
Table 206. Vibfast Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Phthalocyanine Blue
Figure 2. Phthalocyanine Blue Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Growth Rate 2020-2031 (MT)
Figure 7. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth Rate 2020-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 10. Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
Figure 12. Product Picture of Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
Figure 13. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 14. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 15. Phthalocyanine Blue Consumed in Printing Inks
Figure 16. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Market: Printing Inks (2020-2025) & (MT)
Figure 17. Phthalocyanine Blue Consumed in Paints & Coatings
Figure 18. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Market: Paints & Coatings (2020-2025) & (MT)
Figure 19. Phthalocyanine Blue Consumed in Plastics
Figure 20. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Market: Plastics (2020-2025) & (MT)
Figure 21. Phthalocyanine Blue Consumed in Others
Figure 22. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Market: Others (2020-2025) & (MT)
Figure 23. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Market Share by Application (2024)
Figure 24. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 25. Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Company in 2025 (MT)
Figure 26. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 27. Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 28. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 29. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Figure 30. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 31. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales 2020-2025 (MT)
Figure 32. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales 2020-2025 (MT)
Figure 34. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales 2020-2025 (MT)
Figure 36. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales 2020-2025 (MT)
Figure 38. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 39. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 40. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 41. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 42. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 43. United States Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Canada Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Mexico Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 46. Brazil Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 47. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 48. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 49. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 50. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 51. China Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Japan Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 53. South Korea Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Southeast Asia Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 55. India Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Australia Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 57. China Taiwan Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 59. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 60. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 61. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 62. Germany Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 63. France Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 64. UK Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Italy Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Russia Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 68. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 69. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 70. Egypt Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 71. South Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Israel Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Turkey Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 74. GCC Countries Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Phthalocyanine Blue in 2025
Figure 76. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Phthalocyanine Blue
Figure 77. Industry Chain Structure of Phthalocyanine Blue
Figure 78. Channels of Distribution
Figure 79. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 80. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 81. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 82. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 83. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 84. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 1. Picture of Phthalocyanine Blue
Figure 2. Phthalocyanine Blue Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Growth Rate 2020-2031 (MT)
Figure 7. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth Rate 2020-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 10. Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
Figure 12. Product Picture of Phthalocyanine Blue (?-form)
Figure 13. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 14. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 15. Phthalocyanine Blue Consumed in Printing Inks
Figure 16. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Market: Printing Inks (2020-2025) & (MT)
Figure 17. Phthalocyanine Blue Consumed in Paints & Coatings
Figure 18. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Market: Paints & Coatings (2020-2025) & (MT)
Figure 19. Phthalocyanine Blue Consumed in Plastics
Figure 20. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Market: Plastics (2020-2025) & (MT)
Figure 21. Phthalocyanine Blue Consumed in Others
Figure 22. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Market: Others (2020-2025) & (MT)
Figure 23. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sale Market Share by Application (2024)
Figure 24. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 25. Phthalocyanine Blue Sales by Company in 2025 (MT)
Figure 26. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 27. Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 28. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 29. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Figure 30. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 31. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales 2020-2025 (MT)
Figure 32. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales 2020-2025 (MT)
Figure 34. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales 2020-2025 (MT)
Figure 36. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales 2020-2025 (MT)
Figure 38. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 39. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 40. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 41. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 42. Americas Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 43. United States Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Canada Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Mexico Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 46. Brazil Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 47. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 48. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 49. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 50. APAC Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 51. China Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Japan Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 53. South Korea Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Southeast Asia Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 55. India Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Australia Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 57. China Taiwan Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 59. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 60. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 61. Europe Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 62. Germany Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 63. France Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 64. UK Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Italy Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Russia Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 68. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 69. Middle East & Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 70. Egypt Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 71. South Africa Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Israel Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Turkey Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 74. GCC Countries Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Phthalocyanine Blue in 2025
Figure 76. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Phthalocyanine Blue
Figure 77. Industry Chain Structure of Phthalocyanine Blue
Figure 78. Channels of Distribution
Figure 79. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 80. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 81. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 82. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 83. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 84. Global Phthalocyanine Blue Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)