Global Concrete Anchors Market Growth 2025-2031
The global Concrete Anchors market size is predicted to grow from US$ million in 2025 to US$ million in 2031; it is expected to grow at a CAGR of %from 2025 to 2031.
The impact of the latest U.S. tariff measures and the corresponding policy responses from countries worldwide on market competitiveness, regional economic performance, and supply chain configurations will be comprehensively evaluated in this report.
A Concrete Anchors are used to connect structural and non-structural elements to the concrete. They are designed for quick, safe, secure fastening for a variety of jobs in concrete, brick and cinder block/masonry.
In terms of regions, North America is expected to remain the largest market during the forecast period.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Concrete Anchors Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Concrete Anchors sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Concrete Anchors sales for 2025 through 2031. With Concrete Anchors sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Concrete Anchors industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Concrete Anchors landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Concrete Anchors portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Concrete Anchors market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Concrete Anchors and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Concrete Anchors.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Concrete Anchors market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Concrete Anchors market?
What factors are driving Concrete Anchors market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Concrete Anchors market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Concrete Anchors break out by Type, by Application?
The impact of the latest U.S. tariff measures and the corresponding policy responses from countries worldwide on market competitiveness, regional economic performance, and supply chain configurations will be comprehensively evaluated in this report.
A Concrete Anchors are used to connect structural and non-structural elements to the concrete. They are designed for quick, safe, secure fastening for a variety of jobs in concrete, brick and cinder block/masonry.
In terms of regions, North America is expected to remain the largest market during the forecast period.
LP Information, Inc. (LPI) ' newest research report, the “Concrete Anchors Industry Forecast” looks at past sales and reviews total world Concrete Anchors sales in 2024, providing a comprehensive analysis by region and market sector of projected Concrete Anchors sales for 2025 through 2031. With Concrete Anchors sales broken down by region, market sector and sub-sector, this report provides a detailed analysis in US$ millions of the world Concrete Anchors industry.
This Insight Report provides a comprehensive analysis of the global Concrete Anchors landscape and highlights key trends related to product segmentation, company formation, revenue, and market share, latest development, and M&A activity. This report also analyzes the strategies of leading global companies with a focus on Concrete Anchors portfolios and capabilities, market entry strategies, market positions, and geographic footprints, to better understand these firms’ unique position in an accelerating global Concrete Anchors market.
This Insight Report evaluates the key market trends, drivers, and affecting factors shaping the global outlook for Concrete Anchors and breaks down the forecast by Type, by Application, geography, and market size to highlight emerging pockets of opportunity. With a transparent methodology based on hundreds of bottom-up qualitative and quantitative market inputs, this study forecast offers a highly nuanced view of the current state and future trajectory in the global Concrete Anchors.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Concrete Anchors market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by Type:
- Mechanical Concrete Anchors
- Adhesive Concrete Anchors
- Residential
- Commercial
- Industrial
- Infrastructure
- Americas
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- APAC
- China
- Japan
- Korea
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Australia
- Europe
- Germany
- France
- UK
- Italy
- Russia
- Middle East & Africa
- Egypt
- South Africa
- Israel
- Turkey
- GCC Countries
- Stanley Black & Decker
- Hilti
- ITW
- Wurth
- Acument Global Technologies
- SANKO TECHNO
- Gem-Year
- Concrete Fastening Systems
- Ancon
- Fischer Fixings
- Marmon
- SFS
- Anchor Group
- Daring Architecture
- Hua Wei
- NJMKT
- Shehkai Precision
What is the 10-year outlook for the global Concrete Anchors market?
What factors are driving Concrete Anchors market growth, globally and by region?
Which technologies are poised for the fastest growth by market and region?
How do Concrete Anchors market opportunities vary by end market size?
How does Concrete Anchors break out by Type, by Application?
1 SCOPE OF THE REPORT
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Sales 2020-2031
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Concrete Anchors by Geographic Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Concrete Anchors by Country/Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.2 Concrete Anchors Segment by Type
2.2.1 Mechanical Concrete Anchors
2.2.2 Adhesive Concrete Anchors
2.3 Concrete Anchors Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.2 Global Concrete Anchors Revenue and Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.3 Global Concrete Anchors Sale Price by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 Concrete Anchors Segment by Application
2.4.1 Residential
2.4.2 Commercial
2.4.3 Industrial
2.4.4 Infrastructure
2.5 Concrete Anchors Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Concrete Anchors Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.2 Global Concrete Anchors Revenue and Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.3 Global Concrete Anchors Sale Price by Application (2020-2025)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Concrete Anchors Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Sales by Company (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.2 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.1 Global Concrete Anchors Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.2 Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.3 Global Concrete Anchors Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Concrete Anchors Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Concrete Anchors Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Concrete Anchors Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR CONCRETE ANCHORS BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Concrete Anchors Market Size by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.1 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.2 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.2 World Historic Concrete Anchors Market Size by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.1 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.2 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas Concrete Anchors Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Concrete Anchors Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Concrete Anchors Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Country (2020-2025)
5.1.2 Americas Concrete Anchors Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Region (2020-2025)
6.1.2 APAC Concrete Anchors Revenue by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Concrete Anchors by Country
7.1.1 Europe Concrete Anchors Sales by Country (2020-2025)
7.1.2 Europe Concrete Anchors Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales by Country (2020-2025)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Concrete Anchors
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Concrete Anchors
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Concrete Anchors
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Concrete Anchors Distributors
11.3 Concrete Anchors Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR CONCRETE ANCHORS BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Concrete Anchors Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Concrete Anchors Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.1.2 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.6 Global Concrete Anchors Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
12.7 Global Concrete Anchors Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Stanley Black & Decker
13.1.1 Stanley Black & Decker Company Information
13.1.2 Stanley Black & Decker Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Stanley Black & Decker Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.1.4 Stanley Black & Decker Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Stanley Black & Decker Latest Developments
13.2 Hilti
13.2.1 Hilti Company Information
13.2.2 Hilti Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Hilti Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.2.4 Hilti Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Hilti Latest Developments
13.3 ITW
13.3.1 ITW Company Information
13.3.2 ITW Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 ITW Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.3.4 ITW Main Business Overview
13.3.5 ITW Latest Developments
13.4 Wurth
13.4.1 Wurth Company Information
13.4.2 Wurth Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Wurth Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.4.4 Wurth Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Wurth Latest Developments
13.5 Acument Global Technologies
13.5.1 Acument Global Technologies Company Information
13.5.2 Acument Global Technologies Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Acument Global Technologies Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.5.4 Acument Global Technologies Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Acument Global Technologies Latest Developments
13.6 SANKO TECHNO
13.6.1 SANKO TECHNO Company Information
13.6.2 SANKO TECHNO Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 SANKO TECHNO Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.6.4 SANKO TECHNO Main Business Overview
13.6.5 SANKO TECHNO Latest Developments
13.7 Gem-Year
13.7.1 Gem-Year Company Information
13.7.2 Gem-Year Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Gem-Year Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.7.4 Gem-Year Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Gem-Year Latest Developments
13.8 Concrete Fastening Systems
13.8.1 Concrete Fastening Systems Company Information
13.8.2 Concrete Fastening Systems Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Concrete Fastening Systems Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.8.4 Concrete Fastening Systems Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Concrete Fastening Systems Latest Developments
13.9 Ancon
13.9.1 Ancon Company Information
13.9.2 Ancon Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Ancon Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.9.4 Ancon Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Ancon Latest Developments
13.10 Fischer Fixings
13.10.1 Fischer Fixings Company Information
13.10.2 Fischer Fixings Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Fischer Fixings Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.10.4 Fischer Fixings Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Fischer Fixings Latest Developments
13.11 Marmon
13.11.1 Marmon Company Information
13.11.2 Marmon Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Marmon Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.11.4 Marmon Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Marmon Latest Developments
13.12 SFS
13.12.1 SFS Company Information
13.12.2 SFS Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 SFS Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.12.4 SFS Main Business Overview
13.12.5 SFS Latest Developments
13.13 Anchor Group
13.13.1 Anchor Group Company Information
13.13.2 Anchor Group Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Anchor Group Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.13.4 Anchor Group Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Anchor Group Latest Developments
13.14 Daring Architecture
13.14.1 Daring Architecture Company Information
13.14.2 Daring Architecture Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Daring Architecture Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.14.4 Daring Architecture Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Daring Architecture Latest Developments
13.15 Hua Wei
13.15.1 Hua Wei Company Information
13.15.2 Hua Wei Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Hua Wei Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.15.4 Hua Wei Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Hua Wei Latest Developments
13.16 NJMKT
13.16.1 NJMKT Company Information
13.16.2 NJMKT Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 NJMKT Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.16.4 NJMKT Main Business Overview
13.16.5 NJMKT Latest Developments
13.17 Shehkai Precision
13.17.1 Shehkai Precision Company Information
13.17.2 Shehkai Precision Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 Shehkai Precision Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.17.4 Shehkai Precision Main Business Overview
13.17.5 Shehkai Precision Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
1.8 Market Estimation Caveats
2 EXECUTIVE SUMMARY
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Sales 2020-2031
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Concrete Anchors by Geographic Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Concrete Anchors by Country/Region, 2020, 2024 & 2031
2.2 Concrete Anchors Segment by Type
2.2.1 Mechanical Concrete Anchors
2.2.2 Adhesive Concrete Anchors
2.3 Concrete Anchors Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.2 Global Concrete Anchors Revenue and Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
2.3.3 Global Concrete Anchors Sale Price by Type (2020-2025)
2.4 Concrete Anchors Segment by Application
2.4.1 Residential
2.4.2 Commercial
2.4.3 Industrial
2.4.4 Infrastructure
2.5 Concrete Anchors Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Concrete Anchors Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.2 Global Concrete Anchors Revenue and Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
2.5.3 Global Concrete Anchors Sale Price by Application (2020-2025)
3 GLOBAL BY COMPANY
3.1 Global Concrete Anchors Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Sales by Company (2020-2025)
3.1.2 Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.2 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.1 Global Concrete Anchors Revenue by Company (2020-2025)
3.2.2 Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
3.3 Global Concrete Anchors Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Concrete Anchors Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Concrete Anchors Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Concrete Anchors Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Market M&A Activity & Strategy
4 WORLD HISTORIC REVIEW FOR CONCRETE ANCHORS BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
4.1 World Historic Concrete Anchors Market Size by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.1 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.1.2 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
4.2 World Historic Concrete Anchors Market Size by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.1 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.2.2 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025)
4.3 Americas Concrete Anchors Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Concrete Anchors Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Concrete Anchors Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales Growth
5 AMERICAS
5.1 Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Country (2020-2025)
5.1.2 Americas Concrete Anchors Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
5.2 Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025)
5.3 Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025)
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Region (2020-2025)
6.1.2 APAC Concrete Anchors Revenue by Region (2020-2025)
6.2 APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025)
6.3 APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025)
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 EUROPE
7.1 Europe Concrete Anchors by Country
7.1.1 Europe Concrete Anchors Sales by Country (2020-2025)
7.1.2 Europe Concrete Anchors Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
7.2 Europe Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025)
7.3 Europe Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 MIDDLE EAST & AFRICA
8.1 Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales by Country (2020-2025)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Revenue by Country (2020-2025)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025)
8.3 Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025)
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 MARKET DRIVERS, CHALLENGES AND TRENDS
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 MANUFACTURING COST STRUCTURE ANALYSIS
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Concrete Anchors
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Concrete Anchors
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Concrete Anchors
11 MARKETING, DISTRIBUTORS AND CUSTOMER
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Concrete Anchors Distributors
11.3 Concrete Anchors Customer
12 WORLD FORECAST REVIEW FOR CONCRETE ANCHORS BY GEOGRAPHIC REGION
12.1 Global Concrete Anchors Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Concrete Anchors Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.1.2 Global Concrete Anchors Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country (2026-2031)
12.6 Global Concrete Anchors Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
12.7 Global Concrete Anchors Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
13 KEY PLAYERS ANALYSIS
13.1 Stanley Black & Decker
13.1.1 Stanley Black & Decker Company Information
13.1.2 Stanley Black & Decker Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.1.3 Stanley Black & Decker Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.1.4 Stanley Black & Decker Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Stanley Black & Decker Latest Developments
13.2 Hilti
13.2.1 Hilti Company Information
13.2.2 Hilti Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.2.3 Hilti Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.2.4 Hilti Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Hilti Latest Developments
13.3 ITW
13.3.1 ITW Company Information
13.3.2 ITW Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.3.3 ITW Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.3.4 ITW Main Business Overview
13.3.5 ITW Latest Developments
13.4 Wurth
13.4.1 Wurth Company Information
13.4.2 Wurth Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.4.3 Wurth Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.4.4 Wurth Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Wurth Latest Developments
13.5 Acument Global Technologies
13.5.1 Acument Global Technologies Company Information
13.5.2 Acument Global Technologies Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.5.3 Acument Global Technologies Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.5.4 Acument Global Technologies Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Acument Global Technologies Latest Developments
13.6 SANKO TECHNO
13.6.1 SANKO TECHNO Company Information
13.6.2 SANKO TECHNO Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.6.3 SANKO TECHNO Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.6.4 SANKO TECHNO Main Business Overview
13.6.5 SANKO TECHNO Latest Developments
13.7 Gem-Year
13.7.1 Gem-Year Company Information
13.7.2 Gem-Year Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.7.3 Gem-Year Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.7.4 Gem-Year Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Gem-Year Latest Developments
13.8 Concrete Fastening Systems
13.8.1 Concrete Fastening Systems Company Information
13.8.2 Concrete Fastening Systems Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.8.3 Concrete Fastening Systems Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.8.4 Concrete Fastening Systems Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Concrete Fastening Systems Latest Developments
13.9 Ancon
13.9.1 Ancon Company Information
13.9.2 Ancon Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.9.3 Ancon Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.9.4 Ancon Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Ancon Latest Developments
13.10 Fischer Fixings
13.10.1 Fischer Fixings Company Information
13.10.2 Fischer Fixings Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.10.3 Fischer Fixings Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.10.4 Fischer Fixings Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Fischer Fixings Latest Developments
13.11 Marmon
13.11.1 Marmon Company Information
13.11.2 Marmon Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.11.3 Marmon Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.11.4 Marmon Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Marmon Latest Developments
13.12 SFS
13.12.1 SFS Company Information
13.12.2 SFS Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.12.3 SFS Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.12.4 SFS Main Business Overview
13.12.5 SFS Latest Developments
13.13 Anchor Group
13.13.1 Anchor Group Company Information
13.13.2 Anchor Group Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.13.3 Anchor Group Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.13.4 Anchor Group Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Anchor Group Latest Developments
13.14 Daring Architecture
13.14.1 Daring Architecture Company Information
13.14.2 Daring Architecture Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.14.3 Daring Architecture Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.14.4 Daring Architecture Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Daring Architecture Latest Developments
13.15 Hua Wei
13.15.1 Hua Wei Company Information
13.15.2 Hua Wei Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.15.3 Hua Wei Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.15.4 Hua Wei Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Hua Wei Latest Developments
13.16 NJMKT
13.16.1 NJMKT Company Information
13.16.2 NJMKT Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.16.3 NJMKT Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.16.4 NJMKT Main Business Overview
13.16.5 NJMKT Latest Developments
13.17 Shehkai Precision
13.17.1 Shehkai Precision Company Information
13.17.2 Shehkai Precision Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
13.17.3 Shehkai Precision Concrete Anchors Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
13.17.4 Shehkai Precision Main Business Overview
13.17.5 Shehkai Precision Latest Developments
14 RESEARCH FINDINGS AND CONCLUSION
LIST OF TABLES
Table 1. Concrete Anchors Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Concrete Anchors Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Mechanical Concrete Anchors
Table 4. Major Players of Adhesive Concrete Anchors
Table 5. Global Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 6. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 7. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue by Type (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 9. Global Concrete Anchors Sale Price by Type (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 10. Global Concrete Anchors Sale by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 11. Global Concrete Anchors Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 12. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue by Application (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 13. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 14. Global Concrete Anchors Sale Price by Application (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 15. Global Concrete Anchors Sales by Company (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 16. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 17. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue by Company (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 18. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 19. Global Concrete Anchors Sale Price by Company (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Concrete Anchors Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Concrete Anchors Products Offered
Table 22. Concrete Anchors Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 25. Global Concrete Anchors Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 26. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 27. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 29. Global Concrete Anchors Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 30. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 31. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 33. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 34. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 35. Americas Concrete Anchors Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 37. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 38. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Region (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 39. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 40. APAC Concrete Anchors Revenue by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 41. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 42. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 43. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 44. Europe Concrete Anchors Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 46. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 47. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 48. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 49. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 50. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 51. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Concrete Anchors
Table 52. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Concrete Anchors
Table 53. Key Industry Trends of Concrete Anchors
Table 54. Concrete Anchors Raw Material
Table 55. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 56. Concrete Anchors Distributors List
Table 57. Concrete Anchors Customer List
Table 58. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 59. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 60. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 61. Americas Concrete Anchors Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 62. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 63. APAC Concrete Anchors Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 64. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 65. Europe Concrete Anchors Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 67. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 69. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 71. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Stanley Black & Decker Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 73. Stanley Black & Decker Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 74. Stanley Black & Decker Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 75. Stanley Black & Decker Main Business
Table 76. Stanley Black & Decker Latest Developments
Table 77. Hilti Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 78. Hilti Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 79. Hilti Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 80. Hilti Main Business
Table 81. Hilti Latest Developments
Table 82. ITW Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 83. ITW Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 84. ITW Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 85. ITW Main Business
Table 86. ITW Latest Developments
Table 87. Wurth Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 88. Wurth Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 89. Wurth Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 90. Wurth Main Business
Table 91. Wurth Latest Developments
Table 92. Acument Global Technologies Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Acument Global Technologies Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 94. Acument Global Technologies Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 95. Acument Global Technologies Main Business
Table 96. Acument Global Technologies Latest Developments
Table 97. SANKO TECHNO Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. SANKO TECHNO Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 99. SANKO TECHNO Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 100. SANKO TECHNO Main Business
Table 101. SANKO TECHNO Latest Developments
Table 102. Gem-Year Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Gem-Year Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 104. Gem-Year Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 105. Gem-Year Main Business
Table 106. Gem-Year Latest Developments
Table 107. Concrete Fastening Systems Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. Concrete Fastening Systems Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 109. Concrete Fastening Systems Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 110. Concrete Fastening Systems Main Business
Table 111. Concrete Fastening Systems Latest Developments
Table 112. Ancon Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Ancon Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 114. Ancon Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 115. Ancon Main Business
Table 116. Ancon Latest Developments
Table 117. Fischer Fixings Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. Fischer Fixings Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 119. Fischer Fixings Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 120. Fischer Fixings Main Business
Table 121. Fischer Fixings Latest Developments
Table 122. Marmon Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 123. Marmon Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 124. Marmon Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 125. Marmon Main Business
Table 126. Marmon Latest Developments
Table 127. SFS Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 128. SFS Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 129. SFS Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 130. SFS Main Business
Table 131. SFS Latest Developments
Table 132. Anchor Group Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 133. Anchor Group Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 134. Anchor Group Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 135. Anchor Group Main Business
Table 136. Anchor Group Latest Developments
Table 137. Daring Architecture Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 138. Daring Architecture Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 139. Daring Architecture Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 140. Daring Architecture Main Business
Table 141. Daring Architecture Latest Developments
Table 142. Hua Wei Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 143. Hua Wei Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 144. Hua Wei Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 145. Hua Wei Main Business
Table 146. Hua Wei Latest Developments
Table 147. NJMKT Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 148. NJMKT Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 149. NJMKT Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 150. NJMKT Main Business
Table 151. NJMKT Latest Developments
Table 152. Shehkai Precision Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 153. Shehkai Precision Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 154. Shehkai Precision Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 155. Shehkai Precision Main Business
Table 156. Shehkai Precision Latest Developments
Table 1. Concrete Anchors Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Concrete Anchors Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Mechanical Concrete Anchors
Table 4. Major Players of Adhesive Concrete Anchors
Table 5. Global Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 6. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 7. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue by Type (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Table 9. Global Concrete Anchors Sale Price by Type (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 10. Global Concrete Anchors Sale by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 11. Global Concrete Anchors Sale Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 12. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue by Application (2020-2025) & ($ million)
Table 13. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Table 14. Global Concrete Anchors Sale Price by Application (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 15. Global Concrete Anchors Sales by Company (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 16. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 17. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue by Company (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 18. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2025)
Table 19. Global Concrete Anchors Sale Price by Company (2020-2025) & (USD/MT)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Concrete Anchors Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Concrete Anchors Products Offered
Table 22. Concrete Anchors Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2023-2025)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Market M&A Activity & Strategy
Table 25. Global Concrete Anchors Sales by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 26. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 27. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue by Geographic Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Table 29. Global Concrete Anchors Sales by Country/Region (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 30. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 31. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue by Country/Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2020-2025)
Table 33. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 34. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 35. Americas Concrete Anchors Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 36. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 37. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 38. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Region (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 39. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Table 40. APAC Concrete Anchors Revenue by Region (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 41. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 42. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 43. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 44. Europe Concrete Anchors Revenue by Country (2020-2025) & ($ millions)
Table 45. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 46. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 47. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales by Country (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 48. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Table 49. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales by Type (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 50. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales by Application (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Table 51. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Concrete Anchors
Table 52. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Concrete Anchors
Table 53. Key Industry Trends of Concrete Anchors
Table 54. Concrete Anchors Raw Material
Table 55. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 56. Concrete Anchors Distributors List
Table 57. Concrete Anchors Customer List
Table 58. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 59. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 60. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 61. Americas Concrete Anchors Annual Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 62. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 63. APAC Concrete Anchors Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 64. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 65. Europe Concrete Anchors Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 66. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 67. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Revenue Forecast by Country (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 68. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 69. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Forecast by Type (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 70. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & (K MT)
Table 71. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Forecast by Application (2026-2031) & ($ millions)
Table 72. Stanley Black & Decker Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 73. Stanley Black & Decker Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 74. Stanley Black & Decker Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 75. Stanley Black & Decker Main Business
Table 76. Stanley Black & Decker Latest Developments
Table 77. Hilti Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 78. Hilti Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 79. Hilti Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 80. Hilti Main Business
Table 81. Hilti Latest Developments
Table 82. ITW Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 83. ITW Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 84. ITW Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 85. ITW Main Business
Table 86. ITW Latest Developments
Table 87. Wurth Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 88. Wurth Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 89. Wurth Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 90. Wurth Main Business
Table 91. Wurth Latest Developments
Table 92. Acument Global Technologies Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Acument Global Technologies Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 94. Acument Global Technologies Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 95. Acument Global Technologies Main Business
Table 96. Acument Global Technologies Latest Developments
Table 97. SANKO TECHNO Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. SANKO TECHNO Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 99. SANKO TECHNO Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 100. SANKO TECHNO Main Business
Table 101. SANKO TECHNO Latest Developments
Table 102. Gem-Year Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Gem-Year Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 104. Gem-Year Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 105. Gem-Year Main Business
Table 106. Gem-Year Latest Developments
Table 107. Concrete Fastening Systems Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. Concrete Fastening Systems Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 109. Concrete Fastening Systems Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 110. Concrete Fastening Systems Main Business
Table 111. Concrete Fastening Systems Latest Developments
Table 112. Ancon Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Ancon Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 114. Ancon Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 115. Ancon Main Business
Table 116. Ancon Latest Developments
Table 117. Fischer Fixings Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. Fischer Fixings Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 119. Fischer Fixings Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 120. Fischer Fixings Main Business
Table 121. Fischer Fixings Latest Developments
Table 122. Marmon Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 123. Marmon Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 124. Marmon Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 125. Marmon Main Business
Table 126. Marmon Latest Developments
Table 127. SFS Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 128. SFS Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 129. SFS Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 130. SFS Main Business
Table 131. SFS Latest Developments
Table 132. Anchor Group Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 133. Anchor Group Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 134. Anchor Group Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 135. Anchor Group Main Business
Table 136. Anchor Group Latest Developments
Table 137. Daring Architecture Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 138. Daring Architecture Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 139. Daring Architecture Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 140. Daring Architecture Main Business
Table 141. Daring Architecture Latest Developments
Table 142. Hua Wei Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 143. Hua Wei Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 144. Hua Wei Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 145. Hua Wei Main Business
Table 146. Hua Wei Latest Developments
Table 147. NJMKT Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 148. NJMKT Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 149. NJMKT Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 150. NJMKT Main Business
Table 151. NJMKT Latest Developments
Table 152. Shehkai Precision Basic Information, Concrete Anchors Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 153. Shehkai Precision Concrete Anchors Product Portfolios and Specifications
Table 154. Shehkai Precision Concrete Anchors Sales (K MT), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/MT) and Gross Margin (2020-2025)
Table 155. Shehkai Precision Main Business
Table 156. Shehkai Precision Latest Developments
LIST OF FIGURES
Figure 1. Picture of Concrete Anchors
Figure 2. Concrete Anchors Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Growth Rate 2020-2031 (K MT)
Figure 7. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth Rate 2020-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Concrete Anchors Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 10. Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Mechanical Concrete Anchors
Figure 12. Product Picture of Adhesive Concrete Anchors
Figure 13. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 14. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 15. Concrete Anchors Consumed in Residential
Figure 16. Global Concrete Anchors Market: Residential (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Figure 17. Concrete Anchors Consumed in Commercial
Figure 18. Global Concrete Anchors Market: Commercial (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Figure 19. Concrete Anchors Consumed in Industrial
Figure 20. Global Concrete Anchors Market: Industrial (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Figure 21. Concrete Anchors Consumed in Infrastructure
Figure 22. Global Concrete Anchors Market: Infrastructure (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Figure 23. Global Concrete Anchors Sale Market Share by Application (2024)
Figure 24. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 25. Concrete Anchors Sales by Company in 2025 (K MT)
Figure 26. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 27. Concrete Anchors Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 28. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 29. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Figure 30. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 31. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 32. Americas Concrete Anchors Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 34. APAC Concrete Anchors Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 36. Europe Concrete Anchors Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 38. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 39. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 40. Americas Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 41. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 42. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 43. United States Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Canada Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Mexico Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 46. Brazil Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 47. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 48. APAC Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 49. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 50. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 51. China Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Japan Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 53. South Korea Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Southeast Asia Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 55. India Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Australia Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 57. China Taiwan Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 59. Europe Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 60. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 61. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 62. Germany Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 63. France Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 64. UK Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Italy Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Russia Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 68. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 69. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 70. Egypt Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 71. South Africa Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Israel Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Turkey Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 74. GCC Countries Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Concrete Anchors in 2025
Figure 76. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Concrete Anchors
Figure 77. Industry Chain Structure of Concrete Anchors
Figure 78. Channels of Distribution
Figure 79. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 80. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 81. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 82. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 83. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 84. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 1. Picture of Concrete Anchors
Figure 2. Concrete Anchors Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Growth Rate 2020-2031 (K MT)
Figure 7. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth Rate 2020-2031 ($ millions)
Figure 8. Concrete Anchors Sales by Geographic Region (2020, 2024 & 2031) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2024)
Figure 10. Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2020, 2024 & 2031)
Figure 11. Product Picture of Mechanical Concrete Anchors
Figure 12. Product Picture of Adhesive Concrete Anchors
Figure 13. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type in 2025
Figure 14. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 15. Concrete Anchors Consumed in Residential
Figure 16. Global Concrete Anchors Market: Residential (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Figure 17. Concrete Anchors Consumed in Commercial
Figure 18. Global Concrete Anchors Market: Commercial (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Figure 19. Concrete Anchors Consumed in Industrial
Figure 20. Global Concrete Anchors Market: Industrial (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Figure 21. Concrete Anchors Consumed in Infrastructure
Figure 22. Global Concrete Anchors Market: Infrastructure (2020-2025) & (K MT)
Figure 23. Global Concrete Anchors Sale Market Share by Application (2024)
Figure 24. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Application in 2025
Figure 25. Concrete Anchors Sales by Company in 2025 (K MT)
Figure 26. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 27. Concrete Anchors Revenue by Company in 2025 ($ millions)
Figure 28. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Company in 2025
Figure 29. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2020-2025)
Figure 30. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2025
Figure 31. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 32. Americas Concrete Anchors Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 33. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 34. APAC Concrete Anchors Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 35. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 36. Europe Concrete Anchors Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 37. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales 2020-2025 (K MT)
Figure 38. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Revenue 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 39. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 40. Americas Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 41. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 42. Americas Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 43. United States Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 44. Canada Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 45. Mexico Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 46. Brazil Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 47. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Region in 2025
Figure 48. APAC Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Region (2020-2025)
Figure 49. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 50. APAC Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 51. China Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 52. Japan Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 53. South Korea Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 54. Southeast Asia Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 55. India Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 56. Australia Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 57. China Taiwan Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 58. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country in 2025
Figure 59. Europe Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 60. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 61. Europe Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 62. Germany Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 63. France Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 64. UK Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 65. Italy Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 66. Russia Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 67. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Country (2020-2025)
Figure 68. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Type (2020-2025)
Figure 69. Middle East & Africa Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share by Application (2020-2025)
Figure 70. Egypt Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 71. South Africa Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 72. Israel Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 73. Turkey Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 74. GCC Countries Concrete Anchors Revenue Growth 2020-2025 ($ millions)
Figure 75. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Concrete Anchors in 2025
Figure 76. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Concrete Anchors
Figure 77. Industry Chain Structure of Concrete Anchors
Figure 78. Channels of Distribution
Figure 79. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 80. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2026-2031)
Figure 81. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 82. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2026-2031)
Figure 83. Global Concrete Anchors Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
Figure 84. Global Concrete Anchors Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2026-2031)
More Publications
Global Polyglycolic Acid Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
March 2025
106 pages
Global Solder Recycling Market Growth 2025-2031
US$ 3,660.00
September 2025
113 pages
Global Cement Clinker and Cement Market Growth (Status and Outlook) 2026-2032
US$ 3,660.00
July 2026
125 pages